World Championship grp. F
16:00
South Korea
1 - 2
Mexico
5.693.561.75
19:00
Germany
2 - 1
Sweden
1.544.356.45
World Championship grp. G
13:00
Belgium
5 - 2
Tunisia
1.364.9610.94
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
17:30
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Elche**
(0 - 2)
2.402.942.91
Belarus - Premier League
14:45
FC Smolevichi
0 - 1
Neman Grodno
3.762.991.97
16:45
FC Minsk
0 - 2
FC Gomel
2.102.793.68
Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:45
TB Tvoroyri
1 - 4
HB Torshavn
6.564.341.36
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
Samtredia
0 - 1
Chikhura Sachkhere
4.153.321.70
17:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
1.254.828.34
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 2
Iberia 1999 Tbilisi
2.683.142.32
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Shakhtyor Karagandy
3 - 0
Atyrau
1.294.078.98
13:00
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 3
Aktobe
2.062.963.22
13:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 - 1
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
1.673.184.53
14:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1.703.154.38
14:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Akzhayik
1.304.208.10
Lithuania - Cup of Lithuania
11:00
FK Riteriai
0 - 3
Suduva Marijampole
5.603.631.52
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Molde
3 - 0
Stabaek
1.664.034.46
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
15:00
Baerum
5 - 0
Fram Larvik
1.693.953.77
15:00
Elverum
1 - 1
Honefoss
1.354.866.17
15:00
Grorud
1 - 3
Moss FK
1.743.883.60
15:00
Raufoss IL
5 - 0
Odds BK 2
1.255.517.32
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Brattvag IL
0 - 3
Kjelsas
2.303.792.44
13:00
Vidar
2 - 1
Nardo
1.524.324.54
15:00
Arendal
0 - 1
Skeid
2.703.752.12
15:00
Bryne
0 - 2
KFUM Oslo
2.053.842.73
16:00
Hodd
2 - 1
Flekkeroy IL
1.444.435.21
Brazil - Serie B
22:30
Coritiba PR
1 - 1
Figueirense SC
2.162.993.32
23:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
0 - 2
Vila Nova GO
2.992.892.38
23:00
Fortaleza CE
1 - 2
Oeste SP
1.523.476.71
23:00
Sampaio Correa MA
2 - 3
Atletico GO
2.133.013.37
23:00
Sao Bento SP
0 - 1
Londrina PR
1.963.043.89
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Tupi MG
0 - 3
Bragantino SP
2.093.073.19
20:30
Cuiaba MT
3 - 0
Volta Redonda RJ
1.903.123.72
22:00
Botafogo SP
3 - 1
Luverdense MT
1.733.244.34
Chile - Copa Chile
01:00
Curico Unido
0 - 1
AC Barnechea
1.493.875.99
21:30
Cobreloa Calama
6 - 0
San Marcos de Arica
1.643.704.48
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
02:00
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 0
Emelec Guayaquil
3.743.341.88
21:30
Aucas Quito
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
3.743.201.91
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Gifu
2 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.753.312.38
10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
5.013.301.70
10:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija
3.273.182.14
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
4 - 2
JEF United Chiba
1.953.403.57
10:00
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
Tochigi SC
1.953.223.78
11:00
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Mito HollyHock
2.662.902.72
11:00
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
3.323.002.21
11:00
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
2.573.052.70
11:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
1.863.314.01
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Warriors FC
3 - 0
Balestier Khalsa
1.823.553.45
10:30
Young Lions
1 - 1
Lion City Sailors
6.925.001.29
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Chainat Hornbill
4 - 2
Sukhothai FC
2.023.472.96
12:00
Bangkok United
1 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
1.344.596.17
13:00
Uthai Thani
0 - 2
Ubon UMT United
2.553.172.44
14:00
Chonburi
2 - 0
Suphanburi FC
1.773.353.87
USA - Major League Soccer
22:00
Philadelphia Union
4 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.693.884.39
23:00
New York Red Bulls
3 - 0
FC Dallas
1.703.624.68
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 0
XSKT Can Tho
1.833.413.46
12:00
Ho Chi Minh City
1 - 2
Nam Dinh FC
1.643.604.19
13:00
Ha Noi FC
5 - 2
SHB Da Nang
1.225.408.12
Club Friendly
11:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
postp
Avangard Kursk (Rus)
---
11:00
Horsens (Den)
2 - 0
Sonderjyske (Den)
---
11:00
Randers FC (Den)
1 - 4
Silkeborg (Den)
2.273.372.65
11:30
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
4 - 0
Nykobing (Den)
1.235.528.84
13:00
AAB Aalborg (Den)
2 - 3
Viborg (Den)
1.544.154.55
14:00
AGF Aarhus (Den)
1 - 3
FC Midtjylland (Den)
2.943.751.98
14:00
TSV Hartberg (Aut)
6 - 5
Wolfsberger AC (Aut)
---
15:00
Luzern (Sui)
3 - 1
Winterthur (Sui)
1.364.975.57
16:00
LASK Linz (Aut)
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol (Cyp)
1.793.543.67
16:30
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
1 - 1
Qarabag Agdam (Aze)
1.703.753.75
16:30
Wacker Innsbruck (Aut)
2 - 0
Akhmat Grozny (Rus)
2.753.482.17
16:30
Zurich (Sui)
1 - 2
Rapperswil-Jona (Sui)
1.275.456.38
17:00
Grasshopper (Sui)
1 - 2
Aarau (Sui)
1.613.904.24
17:00
Thun (Sui)
1 - 2
Neuchatel Xamax (Sui)
2.113.542.84
18:00
Heist (Bel)
1 - 1
Anderlecht (Bel)
10.926.591.16
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.04.2024 00:00. They may vary at this moment.