Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
15:30
Morocco
1 - 0
Namibia
1.374.199.36
18:00
Senegal
2 - 0
Tanzania
1.374.0010.75
21:00
Algeria
2 - 0
Kenya
1.464.067.40
Copa America Group Stage
20:00
Colombia
1 - 0
Paraguay
2.453.262.82
20:00
Qatar
0 - 2
Argentina
11.555.521.25
Spain - Segunda Division Playoff
17:45
Mirandes
2 - 0
Atletico Baleares
2.242.793.40
19:00
Hercules
1 - 3
Ponferradina
2.172.813.44
20:00
**Mallorca
3 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
(0 - 2)
2.083.153.68
Belarus - Premier League
15:00
FC Slutsk
1 - 0
FC Minsk
2.973.002.27
17:00
FC Vitebsk
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
1.683.304.57
18:45
FC Gomel
2 - 2
Slavia Mozyr
2.363.172.72
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
AB Argir
0 - 3
Vikingur Gota
8.055.691.25
15:00
EB Streymur
0 - 0
IF Fuglafjordur
---
15:00
Skala IF
0 - 3
HB Torshavn
---
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Chikhura Sachkhere
1.543.724.96
18:30
Dila Gori
2 - 0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1.673.394.42
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
Stjarnan Gardabaer
5 - 1
Fylkir Reykjavik
1.803.563.94
17:00
Valur Reykjavik
1 - 0
Grindavik
1.473.926.15
18:00
KA Akureyri
3 - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik
1.753.594.19
20:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
1 - 2
KR Reykjavik
2.703.242.42
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Karagandy
2.493.072.60
14:00
Kairat Almaty
0 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.783.214.16
14:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1 - 1
Taraz
1.523.835.19
14:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
3 - 2
Astana
3.343.072.06
14:00
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1.334.347.88
15:00
Atyrau
1 - 1
Aktobe
2.003.183.36
Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 2
FK Palanga
1.068.4919.19
Norway - Eliteserien
14:00
Valerenga Oslo
1 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
2.123.443.27
17:00
Kristiansund
0 - 1
Stabaek
1.653.755.04
17:00
Odds BK
3 - 1
Haugesund
1.913.433.90
17:00
Ranheim
1 - 1
Mjondalen
2.173.363.24
17:00
Tromso
1 - 0
Rosenborg
3.643.362.02
17:00
Viking Stavanger
3 - 4
Bodo Glimt
2.523.432.63
19:00
Brann Bergen
1 - 0
Lillestrom
1.414.357.80
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
KFUM Oslo
2 - 0
Hamarkameratene
2.023.273.46
17:00
Oygarden
4 - 1
Jerv Grimstad
2.033.303.45
17:00
Raufoss IL
2 - 1
Aalesunds
3.883.731.79
17:00
Sandnes
3 - 2
Tromsdalen
1.524.085.55
17:00
Sogndal
4 - 2
Skeid
1.613.675.09
17:00
Strommen
2 - 0
Kongsvinger
2.603.412.43
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
12:30
Arendal
4 - 0
Nardo
1.654.113.76
14:00
Hodd
3 - 1
Sola
1.285.207.33
14:00
Stjordals Blink
2 - 2
Egersunds
2.243.902.44
16:00
Fredrikstad
3 - 1
Bryne
1.414.685.27
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Jonkopings Sodra
2 - 0
Trelleborgs
1.663.425.18
14:00
Mjallby
1 - 2
Brage
2.073.343.34
16:30
Brommapojkarna
0 - 0
Orgryte
3.233.342.10
16:30
Halmstads
4 - 1
Frej Taby
1.444.196.78
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
11:00
Bodens BK
5 - 2
Rynninge IK
2.703.482.22
14:00
Akropolis IF
3 - 0
Gefle
1.215.649.71
14:00
Team TG
2 - 2
Linkoping City
3.093.452.01
15:00
Nykopings
2 - 1
Carlstad United
3.183.811.88
16:00
Sandvikens IF
1 - 2
Karlstad Fotboll
2.513.292.47
16:00
Vasalunds IF
5 - 1
IF Sylvia
1.733.983.60
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Confianca SE
1 - 0
Ferroviario CE
2.643.202.39
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
20:00
Volta Redonda RJ
2 - 2
Sao Jose RS
2.202.973.15
21:00
Luverdense MT
4 - 0
Atletico Acreano AC
1.683.274.86
22:00
Remo PA
0 - 1
Paysandu PA
2.233.102.96
Canada - Premier League First Stage
23:00
Pacific FC
1 - 3
FC Edmonton
2.223.422.82
China - Super League
08:30
Dalian Professional
2 - 2
Tianjin Tianhai
1.703.824.27
12:35
Wuhan Yangtze River
2 - 3
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.923.383.81
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Persib Bandung
1 - 1
Madura United
2.283.322.72
09:30
Persikabo 1973
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
1.923.423.38
12:30
Borneo Samarinda
1 - 2
Persebaya Surabaya
1.843.493.60
12:30
PSM Makassar
postp
Arema Malang
---
Japan - J1 League
11:00
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 0
FC Tokyo
3.263.232.13
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Machida Zelvia
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama
2.703.032.59
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Chitipa United
3 - 5
Blue Eagles
---
13:30
CIVO United
0 - 1
Thomas Nyirenda Stars
---
13:30
Masters Security
0 - 0
Mighty Tigers
---
13:30
Mzuzu University
0 - 0
Nyasa Big Bullets
---
13:30
Ntopwa
5 - 1
Mlatho Mponela
---
Peru - Other
02:00
Melgar Arequipa
0 - 1
Binacional
1.733.454.08
17:30
Alianza Atletico
0 - 2
Sporting Cristal
4.073.751.65
17:30
Juan Aurich
0 - 2
Universidad San Martin
2.083.382.92
21:30
Comerciantes Unidos
0 - 1
Universidad de Cajamarca
3.733.371.80
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Warriors FC
1 - 2
Geylang International
2.293.342.63
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Gangwon FC
5 - 4
Pohang Steelers
2.183.243.11
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
1.553.955.14
South Korea - K League 2
11:00
FC Anyang
2 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
---
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
Hang Yuen
2 - 2
Taichung Futuro
---
09:00
Taiwan Steel
0 - 2
Leopard Cat
---
12:00
Taipei Deva Dragons
3 - 3
Hasus TSU
---
12:00
Taipower
5 - 1
Ming Chuan University
---
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:30
CSKA Pamir Dushanbe
0 - 1
Istaravshan
---
13:30
Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda
1 - 1
Khatlon Bokhtar
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chainat Hornbill
1 - 0
Chonburi
2.203.472.77
12:00
PTT Rayong
1 - 4
Bangkok United
4.123.811.67
13:00
Chiangrai United FC
3 - 1
Suphanburi FC
1.414.226.25
13:00
Samut Prakan City
2 - 1
Port Bangkok
2.863.412.18
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
FC Cincinnati
0 - 2
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.453.472.63
01:00
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
Real Salt Lake
1.524.175.70
01:00
FC Dallas
3 - 0
Toronto FC
1.893.533.70
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 2
Colorado Rapids
1.983.553.47
04:00
Portland Timbers
4 - 0
Houston Dynamo
1.604.064.92
22:30
Columbus Crew
0 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
2.503.392.63
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Surkhon Termez
2 - 0
Bunyodkor Tashkent
---
15:30
Metallurg Bekabad
0 - 1
Nasaf Qarshi
---
15:30
Navbahor Namangan
3 - 1
Buxoro FK
---
Venezuela - Final Stage Apertura
22:00
Estudiantes de Merida
0 - 0
Mineros de Guayana
2.142.993.32
CONCACAF Gold Cup
01:00
USA
6 - 0
Trinidad and Tobago
1.206.5910.83
23:00
Canada
7 - 0
Cuba
1.0116.3452.55
Club Friendly
10:00
DAC Dunajska Streda (Svk)
3 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)
1.166.1310.68
13:00
Tuzla City (Bih)
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka (Bih)
1.873.403.47
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
postp
NS Mura (Svn)
1.434.405.42
15:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
0 - 0
Luch Vladivostok (Rus)
1.255.018.22
15:00
SFC Opava (Cze)
2 - 1
Zbrojovka Brno (Cze)
2.263.542.59
15:30
Baltika Kaliningrad (Rus)
0 - 1
FC Armavir (Rus)
2.453.202.50
16:00
Shkendija 79 (Mkd)
0 - 1
Zlin (Cze)
2.553.252.38
21:00
Sport Boys (Per)
5 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes (Bol)
2.203.302.80
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.