England - Premier League
13:30
West Ham
0 - 0
Chelsea
5.824.371.56
16:00
Arsenal
2 - 0
Everton
1.434.957.16
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Rennais
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
7.094.891.40
16:00
Guingamp
1 - 3
Bordeaux
2.563.162.85
20:00
Lyonnais
4 - 2
Marseille
1.913.643.80
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Mainz
1.614.235.15
17:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
2.863.532.37
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Duisburg
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
2.213.183.32
12:30
Hamburger
0 - 5
Jahn Regensburg
1.584.095.23
12:30
Heidenheim
2 - 0
Greuther Furth
2.193.333.22
12:30
Paderborn
4 - 4
Magdeburg
1.843.544.16
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Zwickau
0 - 1
Osnabruck
2.543.112.77
13:00
Hallescher
1 - 0
Aalen
1.733.524.60
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Torino
1 - 3
Napoli
4.453.601.81
14:00
Bologna
2 - 0
Roma
5.413.751.66
14:00
Chievo
0 - 2
Udinese
2.933.162.51
14:00
Lazio
4 - 1
Genoa
1.454.556.98
17:00
Milan
2 - 2
Atalanta
2.143.183.63
19:30
Frosinone
0 - 2
Juventus
13.946.541.21
Italy - Serie B
20:00
Padova
1 - 1
Cremonese
2.113.093.70
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Cuneo
1 - 1
Gozzano
2.283.012.98
13:30
Olbia
2 - 1
Pro Patria
2.023.063.44
15:30
Alessandria
1 - 3
Pro Piacenza
1.793.194.10
15:30
Entella
postp
Arzachena
1.443.606.50
15:30
Pistoiese
2 - 4
Lucchese
1.983.083.51
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
FeralpiSalo
0 - 0
Fermana
1.623.385.01
13:30
Giana Erminio
1 - 2
Imolese
1.903.153.76
13:30
Ravenna
0 - 1
Sudtirol
2.832.912.40
13:30
Renate
1 - 1
LR Vicenza
2.592.902.64
17:30
Albinoleffe
1 - 2
Pordenone
2.512.972.65
17:30
Teramo
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
2.942.962.31
17:30
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
Monza
2.723.002.45
17:30
Vis Pesaro 1898
2 - 1
Gubbio
2.352.952.89
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Levante
2 - 6
Sevilla
3.403.652.08
15:15
Villarreal
0 - 0
Valencia
2.363.303.09
19:00
Real Betis
2 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
2.233.293.36
19:45
Barcelona
2 - 2
Girona
1.0910.9322.69
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Mallorca
1 - 3
Albacete
2.023.034.12
15:00
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Elche
1.753.325.13
17:00
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Malaga
2.292.973.39
17:00
Numancia
0 - 2
Almeria
1.933.174.28
17:00
Reus Deportiu
1 - 1
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2.152.983.72
19:00
Cadiz
0 - 2
Alcorcon
2.072.794.33
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
10:30
Valladolid Promesas
1 - 0
Las Palmas B
2.062.973.49
11:00
Celta Fortuna
3 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
1.354.237.13
11:00
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Coruxo
1.593.405.10
11:00
Internacional de Madrid
3 - 0
Pontevedra
2.262.972.99
11:00
Union Adarve
1 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
2.212.983.06
16:00
Burgos CF
2 - 1
Deportivo Fabril
2.092.913.40
16:00
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
1.863.253.68
16:00
Navalcarnero
2 - 4
Atletico Madrid B
2.552.882.70
17:00
Ponferradina
3 - 1
S.S. Reyes
1.813.353.79
17:00
Salamanca CF UDS
2 - 3
Guijuelo
1.893.093.82
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 2
Real Sociedad B
2.322.902.99
16:00
Tudelano
1 - 1
Leioa
2.113.013.31
16:30
CD Vitoria
0 - 2
Racing Santander
3.133.032.16
17:00
Barakaldo
1 - 0
Arenas Club de Getxo
1.993.093.53
17:00
Calahorra
2 - 0
UD Logrones
3.643.061.97
17:00
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
1 - 2
Amorebieta
2.572.892.67
17:00
Langreo
0 - 1
Mirandes
3.242.982.14
Albania - Superliga
14:45
Kastrioti Kruje
1 - 1
Laci
3.503.002.05
17:45
Kukesi
1 - 0
KS Kamza
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
UE Santa Coloma
0 - 0
UE Engordany
---
13:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
1 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
---
15:00
Sant Julia
1 - 1
FC Ordino
---
17:00
FC Lusitanos
1 - 1
FC Encamp
---
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Shirak
3 - 0
Noah
1.923.263.43
14:00
Ararat-Armenia
1 - 3
Urartu
2.043.163.18
Austria - Bundesliga
13:30
Austria Wien
0 - 3
LASK Linz
2.423.282.82
13:30
Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 3
Admira Wacker Modling
1.723.854.27
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
1.394.637.32
Austria - Second League
09:30
FC Juniors OO
0 - 3
Liefering
3.973.761.73
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:30
Shamakhi FK
1 - 2
Sumgayit FC
2.213.082.89
17:30
Qarabag Agdam
4 - 1
FK Gabala
1.943.203.36
Belarus - Premier League
17:45
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 2
Luch Minsk
1.443.756.55
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
KAA Gent
0 - 4
Club Brugge
2.623.382.58
17:00
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Standard Liege
2.153.453.22
19:00
Cercle Brugge
2 - 5
Genk
5.243.981.61
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
15:00
Mechelen
2 - 0
Westerlo
1.713.654.33
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 2
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
4.643.601.61
18:30
Celik Zenica
1 - 1
Tuzla City
2.053.143.17
18:30
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 0
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
1.216.037.93
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
1 - 1
Dunav Ruse
3.633.241.93
15:30
Cherno more Varna
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia
1.923.233.64
18:00
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
6.003.481.54
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:30
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 3
Inter Zapresic
1.136.9715.64
18:00
Istra 1961 Pula
2 - 4
Hajduk Split
5.054.001.58
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 5
Doxa Katokopia
1.097.3617.18
18:00
Alki Oroklini
0 - 0
Anorthosis Famagusta
7.354.301.34
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Slavia Prague
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.196.0113.32
Czech Republic - National League
14:00
Hradec Kralove
4 - 0
Viktoria Zizkov
1.523.825.21
15:30
MAS Taborsko
1 - 1
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3.613.311.91
15:30
Varnsdorf
0 - 1
Fotbal Trinec
2.093.233.12
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
Sonderjyske
0 - 0
FC Midtjylland
3.623.641.94
13:00
Hobro IK
0 - 5
AAB Aalborg
3.433.262.14
15:00
FC Copenhagen
2 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
1.544.215.48
17:00
AGF Aarhus
3 - 2
Brondby
3.503.691.95
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Fredericia
2 - 0
Lyngby
2.143.572.97
12:45
HB Koge
2 - 2
Helsingor
2.233.283.06
12:45
Naestved
2 - 1
Fremad Amager
2.033.383.38
12:45
Roskilde
3 - 0
Hvidovre
2.333.352.82
12:45
Silkeborg
3 - 1
Nykobing
1.803.584.06
12:45
Thisted
3 - 3
Viborg
4.813.841.62
Estonia - Meistriliiga
13:00
JK Tallinna Kalev
0 - 2
Nomme Kalju
9.525.601.20
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
AB Argir
1 - 2
07 Vestur
2.103.882.55
15:00
KI Klaksvik
1 - 2
HB Torshavn
2.253.602.60
15:00
TB Tvoroyri
2 - 2
NSI Runavik
5.504.751.40
15:00
Vikingur Gota
2 - 2
Skala IF
1.404.505.75
17:15
B36 Torshavn
5 - 1
EB Streymur
1.374.755.71
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:00
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 2
TPS Turku
2.413.062.95
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
Ekenas IF
0 - 3
HIFK Helsinki
3.073.192.17
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
13:00
PEPO Lappeenranta
7 - 2
LPS Laajasalo
1.078.6813.82
16:30
MP Mikkeli
1 - 1
MyPa-47
2.223.852.44
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
13:00
Honka Akatemia
0 - 1
Grankulla IFK
2.393.632.31
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
13:00
GBK Kokkola
3 - 1
KuFu-98 Kuopio
1.285.246.44
13:00
Narpes Kraft
3 - 1
PK-37 Iisalmi
3.394.061.72
13:00
OLS Oulu
0 - 3
TPV Tampere
3.664.151.63
13:00
Tampere United
3 - 1
Hercules Oulu
2.893.991.89
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
9.845.641.19
16:00
Saburtalo Tbilisi
0 - 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
1.913.203.60
18:00
Dila Gori
2 - 0
FC Rustavi
1.424.055.57
Greece - Super League
14:00
Xanthi FC
3 - 0
OFI Crete
2.073.043.86
17:00
Panathinaikos
3 - 0
Levadiakos
1.533.636.88
18:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 0
AEK Athens
1.763.285.01
Iceland - Premier League
15:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
2 - 1
Valur Reykjavik
2.993.562.12
15:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik
0 - 2
Breidablik Kopavogur
2.853.482.24
15:00
KA Akureyri
4 - 3
Grindavik
1.833.563.92
15:00
Keflavik IF
0 - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik
5.364.221.52
15:00
KR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Fylkir Reykjavik
1.573.925.17
15:00
Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 1
Stjarnan Gardabaer
5.094.281.53
Kazakhstan - Premier League
13:00
Akzhayik
1 - 2
Astana
6.534.071.35
Kosovo - Superleague
14:45
Drita Gjilan
1 - 0
FC Prishtina
2.323.052.66
14:45
KF Ferizaj
0 - 2
KF Gjilani
2.373.142.56
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
FK Jelgava
0 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala
4.183.591.66
14:00
FK Valmiera
1 - 6
FK Ventspils
10.067.031.15
16:00
FK Liepaja
0 - 0
Riga FC
2.933.292.13
Malta - Premier League
17:00
Gzira United
3 - 2
Hibernians
2.463.292.39
19:00
Floriana
0 - 2
Birkirkara
2.693.142.28
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00
Sutjeska Niksic
2 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
2.312.922.84
14:30
Mornar Bar
1 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
3.842.841.95
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:15
Feyenoord
1 - 0
FC Utrecht
1.404.916.76
13:30
FC Emmen
0 - 1
FC Zwolle
2.703.442.50
13:30
FC Groningen
1 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
3.593.751.94
15:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Ajax Amsterdam
2.603.532.55
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:30
Pobeda Prilep
2 - 4
AP Brera Strumica
1.384.396.36
14:30
Renova Dzepciste
0 - 2
Belasica Strumica
1.673.434.69
14:30
Shkupi Skopje
2 - 1
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1.384.516.56
14:30
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 2
Shkendija 79
4.813.711.60
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
1 - 2
Start Kristiansand
1.513.985.93
17:00
Brann Bergen
1 - 1
Sandefjord
1.344.918.07
17:00
Kristiansund
2 - 1
Haugesund
2.623.312.57
17:00
Stabaek
3 - 2
Ranheim
1.823.624.04
17:00
Stromsgodset
1 - 2
Molde
2.443.362.73
19:00
Rosenborg
3 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
1.404.537.07
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Viking Stavanger
2 - 0
Sogndal
2.053.423.26
15:00
Jerv Grimstad
1 - 0
Strommen
1.903.643.49
15:00
Oygarden
0 - 1
Floro
1.753.664.12
17:00
Hamarkameratene
2 - 2
Levanger FK
1.584.014.78
17:00
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Tromsdalen
1.504.345.26
17:00
Sandnes
1 - 1
Notodden
1.723.674.26
17:00
Ullensaker Kisa
1 - 1
Asane
1.693.844.31
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
12:00
Fram Larvik
1 - 1
Mjolner
1.983.752.92
15:00
Odds BK 2
4 - 1
Honefoss
1.424.445.28
15:00
Raufoss IL
3 - 1
Fredrikstad
2.033.732.89
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:00
Valerenga Oslo 2
2 - 2
Kjelsas
2.313.612.44
12:00
Vard Haugesund
3 - 1
Stjordals Blink
2.873.742.00
13:00
Brattvag IL
2 - 3
Arendal
2.403.732.32
14:30
Bryne
4 - 1
Hodd
2.223.582.59
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Slask Wroclaw
4 - 1
Piast Gliwice
2.143.303.28
17:00
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 3
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3.563.412.01
Poland - First League
11:30
Podbeskidzie
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2.283.053.03
11:45
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
2.233.003.18
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Feirense
0 - 0
Nacional
1.953.403.82
16:00
Tondela
2 - 0
Moreirense
2.173.173.38
18:30
Benfica
2 - 0
Aves
1.118.4719.74
20:30
Portimonense
3 - 2
Vitoria Guimaraes
2.203.313.18
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Vitoria Guimaraes B
0 - 2
Leixoes
2.533.002.74
16:00
Academico de Viseu
3 - 4
Famalicao
2.353.012.97
17:00
Estoril Praia
1 - 4
Mafra
1.473.726.82
17:00
Farense
0 - 2
Academica Coimbra
2.592.952.70
17:00
Pacos Ferreira
3 - 0
Sporting Covilha
1.364.128.86
Romania - Liga I
19:00
FC FCSB
2 - 0
Dunarea Calarasi
1.344.489.10
Russia - Premier League
14:30
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
5 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva
1.703.455.13
17:00
CSKA Moskva
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva
2.323.193.06
Russia - First League
08:00
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.982.834.12
11:00
Tom Tomsk
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moskva
1.803.124.43
11:30
Spartak Moskva 2
2 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.243.133.00
12:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
0 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
3.782.922.02
14:00
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
FC Tyumen
1.723.184.87
14:00
FK Khimki
2 - 3
FC Armavir
1.823.214.38
15:00
PFC Sochi
0 - 0
FC Tambov
2.443.002.80
15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 2
Mordovia Saransk
1.912.944.14
16:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
2.093.163.26
16:00
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 1
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2.392.853.01
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese First Stage
14:00
FC Domagnano
1 - 0
AC Libertas
---
14:00
SS Murata
1 - 7
SS Folgore Falciano
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
0 - 1
SS Pennarossa
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Celtic
6.954.251.44
15:00
Rangers
5 - 1
Saint Johnstone
1.324.968.82
Serbia - SuperLiga
18:00
Partizan Belgrade
1 - 1
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
3.953.241.82
Slovakia - Superliga
14:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
3 - 2
Spartak Trnava
1.823.413.70
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
MSK Zilina B
1 - 2
KFC Komarno
2.103.502.85
14:30
Tatran Presov
3 - 0
Slavoj Trebisov
1.793.523.56
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:00
ND Triglav
1 - 2
Rudar Velenje
2.343.292.66
15:00
NK Celje
1 - 0
NS Mura
2.473.192.56
17:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 1
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
1.195.6810.53
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
1 - 0
Hammarby
1.973.433.71
16:30
Malmo
4 - 0
Kalmar
1.444.436.74
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Falkenbergs
2 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra
1.843.304.15
14:00
Varbergs BoIS
1 - 2
Gefle
1.513.975.82
16:30
Helsingborgs
1 - 0
Frej Taby
1.265.378.99
16:30
Orgryte
4 - 1
Brage
1.883.513.68
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
13:30
Linkoping City
1 - 1
Umea FC
---
14:00
Carlstad United
1 - 0
Syrianska
4.173.961.61
14:30
Team TG
5 - 0
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
2.103.802.88
15:00
Assyriska Foreningen
0 - 2
Vasteras
5.214.531.43
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
13:00
Lunds
0 - 1
Tvaakers IF
2.203.372.81
14:00
Mjallby
5 - 1
Husqvarna FF
1.136.9712.97
15:00
Angelholms
1 - 3
Skovde AIK
2.193.292.89
15:00
Karlskrona
1 - 1
Grebbestads IF
2.023.533.03
15:00
Ljungskile
3 - 1
Atvidabergs
1.534.124.84
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
St. Gallen
2 - 2
Lugano
2.493.322.73
15:00
Young Boys
7 - 1
Basel
1.723.954.22
15:00
Zurich
1 - 0
Luzern
2.033.413.49
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Vaduz
0 - 1
Winterthur
1.843.673.62
Turkiye - Super Lig
14:00
Kasimpasa
1 - 2
Alanyaspor
1.713.834.33
17:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
3 - 0
Galatasaray
4.613.811.67
17:00
Antalyaspor
2 - 1
Sivasspor
2.513.412.58
Turkiye - TFF First League
14:30
Eskisehirspor
0 - 0
Gaziantep FK
5.684.311.41
17:30
Afjet Afyonspor
1 - 1
Balikesirspor
2.043.403.09
17:30
Altay
0 - 1
Giresunspor
2.123.293.01
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
4 - 0
Desna Chernigov
1.146.4711.84
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
1.089.4214.33
17:30
Vorskla Poltava
2 - 1
Zarya Lugansk
2.702.952.48
Ukraine - First League
14:00
Obolon Kiev
0 - 1
FC Kramatorsk
1.843.103.90
14:00
Rukh Lviv
0 - 0
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1.883.123.70
15:00
Inhulets Petrove
1 - 1
Volyn Lutsk
2.293.102.78
16:00
Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
1 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1.783.104.50
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
Banfield
1 - 1
Independiente
3.102.772.51
15:00
San Martin de Tucuman
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
2.672.902.78
15:00
Tigre Victoria
0 - 2
Huracan Buenos Aires
2.232.983.41
17:15
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 1
Rosario Central
2.902.852.62
17:15
San Martin de San Juan
1 - 3
Atletico Tucuman
2.622.972.76
21:45
Boca Juniors
0 - 2
River Plate
2.352.973.13
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:30
Santamarina
2 - 2
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.902.642.65
15:00
Brown de Adrogue
0 - 0
Los Andes
1.823.034.43
15:00
Nueva Chicago
1 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2.112.713.83
19:00
Independiente Rivadavia
1 - 0
Platense
2.122.673.86
19:30
Quilmes
0 - 1
Club Almagro
2.372.773.08
19:30
Temperley
2 - 3
Arsenal Sarandi
2.202.873.34
Bahrain - Premier League
16:30
Al-Hidd
1 - 2
Manama Club
2.653.202.30
16:30
Al-Riffa
1 - 2
East Riffa
1.783.503.60
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
1.334.307.33
20:00
Real Potosi
4 - 2
Bolivar La Paz
4.393.811.60
22:15
San Jose Oruro
4 - 1
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.294.488.51
Brazil - Serie A
15:00
Gremio RS
3 - 2
Ceara CE
1.393.959.26
20:00
Atletico PR
3 - 0
Parana Clube PR
1.533.636.74
20:00
Corinthians SP
1 - 1
Internacional RS
2.362.913.16
20:00
Flamengo RJ
2 - 1
Atletico MG
1.843.294.23
22:00
Sport Recife PE
0 - 1
Palmeiras SP
3.203.092.25
22:00
Vitoria BA
3 - 4
Botafogo RJ
1.963.253.75
23:00
Cruzeiro MG
2 - 1
Santos SP
2.602.962.77
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Avai SC
3 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
1.463.637.19
Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
San Luis Quillota
1.493.776.17
16:00
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 1
Universidad de Chile
2.243.163.00
19:00
Curico Unido
1 - 0
O'Higgins Rancagua
1.983.183.67
21:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
3 - 4
Deportes Antofagasta
1.743.344.60
China - Super League
12:35
Guangzhou City
1 - 1
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.953.743.30
12:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
2 - 2
Beijing Renhe
2.263.283.00
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Independiente Medellin
2 - 2
Santa Fe Bogota
1.912.984.02
01:45
Millonarios Bogota
2 - 2
Once Caldas
1.953.073.88
23:15
Deportivo Cali
0 - 1
Deportes Tolima
1.903.103.98
23:30
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 1
Alianza Valledupar
1.643.345.22
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
San Carlos
2 - 0
Limon FC
1.693.464.32
03:00
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 0
Deportivo Saprissa
4.933.571.61
18:00
Cartagines
3 - 2
Carmelita
1.583.844.88
18:05
LD Alajuelense
2 - 0
Municipal Grecia
1.364.616.80
22:00
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 1
Herediano
4.113.261.79
22:05
Guadalupe FC
1 - 1
Perez Zeledon
2.213.232.88
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:00
Delfin Manta
2 - 1
Emelec Guayaquil
2.333.192.83
18:00
LDU de Quito
0 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
2.233.013.14
22:00
Independiente del Valle
2 - 3
Deportivo Cuenca
1.763.224.51
Egypt - Premier League
14:30
Haras El Hodoud
1 - 0
Nogoom FC
2.082.813.76
20:00
Pyramids FC
postp
Al Ahly Cairo
---
20:00
Zamalek Cairo
2 - 1
El Mokawloon SC
1.533.435.99
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
01:30
CD Chalatenango
1 - 1
Aguila San Miguel
2.342.922.83
18:00
CD Sonsonate
2 - 5
Alianza San Salvador
2.983.152.12
22:00
FAS Santa Ana
0 - 1
Isidro Metapan
---
22:00
Municipal Limeno
1 - 0
Audaz Apastepeque
1.903.263.47
23:00
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 0
Jocoro FC
1.563.345.27
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
01:00
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
1.503.725.25
03:00
Xelaju MC
1 - 0
Deportivo Iztapa
1.903.223.47
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
2 - 3
Antigua GFC
1.883.203.53
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 2
Coban Imperial
1.513.555.57
20:30
Deportivo Chiantla
0 - 3
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.892.983.89
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:00
Juticalpa FC
3 - 1
Vida La Ceiba
2.482.972.56
22:00
Platense FC
0 - 0
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.543.152.39
22:00
Real de Minas
1 - 0
Real Espana
5.363.661.49
23:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
2 - 0
Honduras Progreso
1.743.343.91
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Persib Bandung
3 - 2
Persija Jakarta
1.703.314.09
09:30
PSIS Semarang
4 - 2
Perseru Badak Lampung
1.713.284.09
09:30
PSM Makassar
2 - 0
Sriwijaya Palembang
1.493.934.77
Iran - Pro League
16:15
Persepolis Tehran
1 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
1.254.0612.36
16:30
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
0 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2.132.513.79
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
4 - 0
Vissel Kobe
2.063.333.36
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 2
Kashima Antlers
2.753.392.35
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Gifu
1 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
3.863.291.89
06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 2
Omiya Ardija
4.703.691.65
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
2 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
1.543.775.76
06:00
Mito HollyHock
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata
2.243.153.09
07:00
JEF United Chiba
0 - 1
Yokohama FC
2.783.402.32
Kuwait - Premier League
16:15
Al Salmiya SC Kuwait
5 - 3
Al Jahra SC Jahra
1.743.583.73
16:15
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Al Nasr SC Kuwait
5.404.801.38
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Leon
0 - 1
Lobos BUAP
1.533.835.62
03:00
Cruz Azul
2 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara
1.483.916.08
03:06
Club Tijuana
1 - 0
Pachuca
2.093.163.41
22:00
Chivas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Queretaro
2.123.053.45
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.202.993.03
01:00
Cancun
0 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.723.262.24
Morocco - Botola
15:00
OCK Khouribga
2 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1.673.274.80
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Deportivo Santani
1 - 0
Libertad Asuncion
3.513.152.00
22:35
Nacional Asuncion
0 - 3
Cerro Porteno
3.753.241.87
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
02:00
Sport Boys
3 - 1
Cusco FC
2.253.252.85
17:00
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
1.493.935.55
22:00
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 2
Universidad San Martin
1.913.433.45
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Albirex Niigata SIN
2 - 2
Hougang United FC
1.078.4715.76
10:30
Lion City Sailors
4 - 3
Warriors FC
1.654.003.83
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Royal AM
0 - 1
Maritzburg United
1.942.814.36
14:00
Supersport United
4 - 0
Black Leopards
1.982.744.19
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeju United
2 - 2
Gangwon FC
2.203.293.02
08:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 0
Ulsan HD
3.193.352.09
08:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
0 - 0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
4.843.971.58
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Chiangrai United FC
2 - 2
Navy FC
1.414.165.75
12:00
Uthai Thani
2 - 5
BG Pathum United
4.854.061.49
13:00
Bangkok United
2 - 3
Sukhothai FC
1.434.365.19
13:00
Ubon UMT United
1 - 2
Chonburi
3.403.561.83
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Boston River
0 - 0
Rampla Juniors
2.493.112.57
20:00
Cerro Montevideo
1 - 2
Racing Club Montevideo
2.023.173.31
20:00
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Fenix Montevideo
---
20:00
Penarol Montevideo
1 - 1
Montevideo City Torque
1.394.136.43
20:00
River Plate Montevideo
3 - 2
Defensor Sporting
2.723.222.31
22:30
Montevideo Wanderers
3 - 2
Progreso Montevideo
1.883.233.74
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Atlanta United
2 - 0
Real Salt Lake
1.355.267.19
00:30
CF Montreal
1 - 1
New York City
2.273.532.86
00:30
Columbus Crew
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
1.285.389.42
00:30
New England Revolution
2 - 2
Chicago Fire
1.554.195.27
00:30
Orlando City
0 - 0
Houston Dynamo
2.013.673.30
01:00
Minnesota United
3 - 2
Portland Timbers
2.273.592.82
18:00
Philadelphia Union
2 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
3.093.742.08
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
16:00
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 2
Trujillanos FC
1.843.223.67
20:30
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 2
Mineros de Guayana
2.713.032.36
20:30
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 0
Portuguesa Acarigua
1.643.204.90
21:00
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
2.722.872.45
21:00
Zulia FC
5 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
2.013.113.27
23:00
Monagas SC
2 - 0
Caracas FC
2.163.102.97
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Khanh Hoa
postp
Ho Chi Minh City
1.623.754.40
11:00
Quang Nam
postp
Than Quang Ninh
1.903.703.20
11:00
Song Lam Nghe An
postp
Thanh Hoa FC
---
11:00
XSKT Can Tho
postp
Hai Phong
2.503.402.40
12:00
Nam Dinh FC
postp
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
---
12:00
Sai Gon FC
postp
SHB Da Nang
---
Other International Tournaments
20:00
USM Alger (Alg)
0 - 1
Al Masry Port Said (Egy)
1.563.375.74
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.