UEFA Nations League A / grp. 3
19:45
Germany
0 - 1
Hungary
1.305.669.23
19:45
Italy
1 - 0
England
3.133.182.43
UEFA Nations League B / grp. 3
19:45
Bosnia and Herzegovina
1 - 0
Montenegro
1.873.384.53
19:45
Finland
1 - 1
Romania
2.283.203.30
UEFA Nations League C / grp. 4
17:00
Georgia
2 - 0
North Macedonia
2.133.213.62
19:45
Bulgaria
5 - 1
Gibraltar
1.157.9016.86
UEFA Nations League D / grp. 2
17:00
Estonia
2 - 1
Malta
1.873.314.61
France - Championnat National
18:30
Bastia-Borgo
2 - 2
Le Mans
3.103.192.16
18:30
Cholet
1 - 1
Concarneau
3.233.272.07
18:30
Paris 13 Atletico
0 - 1
Avranches
2.193.163.05
18:30
Red Star Paris
2 - 2
Martigues
1.963.293.56
18:30
Sedan
0 - 0
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
2.093.043.41
18:30
Stade Briochin
1 - 1
Orleans
2.322.833.25
18:30
Versailles 78
2 - 2
Nancy
2.182.993.30
18:30
Villefranche-Beaujolais
3 - 2
Bourg Peronnas
2.362.972.97
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Ibiza
1.963.283.82
Belgium - Belgian Cup
19:00
Dessel Sport
1 - 1
Virton
3.163.492.00
Finland - Promotion Group
16:30
KTP Kotka
6 - 2
KPV Kokkola
1.474.395.71
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
20:00
FC Dordrecht
1 - 2
MVV Maastricht
2.293.692.73
20:00
Heracles Almelo
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
1.355.097.08
20:00
TOP Oss
1 - 3
Willem II Tilburg
5.184.091.58
20:00
VVV-Venlo
1 - 1
Telstar Velsen
2.123.563.07
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45
Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
Larne
4.644.111.59
19:45
Coleraine
2 - 0
Newry City
1.384.806.39
19:45
Crusaders
3 - 0
Ballymena United
1.384.786.40
19:45
Dungannon Swifts
2 - 0
Portadown
1.853.553.74
Scotland - Challenge Cup
19:45
Alloa Athletic
1 - 0
Airdrieonians
2.133.502.96
19:45
Annan Athletic
1 - 2
Kelty Hearts
3.193.572.00
19:45
Falkirk
2 - 0
Partick Thistle
3.773.711.78
20:00
The New Saints
0 - 3
Dundee FC
---
Ukraine - First League
11:00
FSC Mariupol
0 - 2
Nyva Ternopil
---
13:00
SC Poltava
2 - 0
Kremin Kremenchuk
---
Wales - Premier League
19:45
Airbus UK Broughton
4 - 4
Newtown AFC
4.784.081.56
19:45
Pen-y-Bont FC
3 - 1
Aberystwyth Town
1.534.075.14
Argentina - Liga Profesional
23:00
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
2.413.033.09
23:00
Huracan Buenos Aires
3 - 1
Banfield
1.883.204.48
Argentina - Primera Nacional
21:00
Quilmes
1 - 1
Club Almagro
2.043.093.77
Bahrain - Bahraini FA Cup
16:45
Al-Hidd
3 - 0
Al-Ittihad Bahrain
---
16:45
Al-Riffa
2 - 1
Budaiya Club
---
16:45
Manama Club
1 - 0
Al-Ahli Manama
1.673.584.20
Brazil - Serie B
01:30
Vila Nova GO
1 - 0
CRB AL
2.022.854.18
23:00
Nautico PE
1 - 3
Sampaio Correa MA
2.143.163.32
Burundi - Premier League
14:00
Burundi Sport Dynamik
0 - 0
Kayanza United
2.402.992.70
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:10
Independiente Medellin
2 - 1
Deportivo Pereira
2.223.083.34
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
01:00
Mushuc Runa
3 - 2
El Nacional Quito**
(0 - 1)
1.833.363.61
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
03:00
FAS Santa Ana
1 - 0
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan
1.903.223.67
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:05
Atlante
1 - 0
Venados
1.603.395.41
23:00
Tepatitlan
3 - 2
Tapatio
1.673.424.60
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Sportivo Ameliano
2 - 0
Guairena
2.263.242.94
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:00
Deportivo Maldonado
2 - 1
Boston River
2.243.113.11
Club Friendly
03:06
Real Salt Lake (Usa)
1 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara (Mex)
2.293.202.81
09:00
Botev Plovdiv II (Bul)
0 - 2
Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul)
---
10:00
BFC Siofok (Hun)
2 - 3
Paksi (Hun)
---
10:00
Napredak Krusevac (Srb)
3 - 0
Arsenal Tivat (Mne)
1.494.075.12
10:30
Rakow Czestochowa (Pol)
6 - 0
Gornik Zabrze (Pol)
---
10:30
Toulouse (Fra)
2 - 1
Nimes (Fra)
---
11:00
Garbarnia Krakow (Pol)
0 - 1
Resovia Rzeszow (Pol)
---
12:00
HNK Gorica (Cro)
3 - 2
NK Domzale (Svn)
2.033.612.93
13:00
LASK Linz (Aut)
9 - 2
SKU Amstetten (Aut)
---
14:00
Amiens (Fra)
2 - 5
Quevilly-Rouen (Fra)
---
14:00
Sturm Graz (Aut)
5 - 1
NK Maribor (Svn)
1.554.324.54
14:30
Austria Klagenfurt (Aut)
6 - 2
Grazer AK (Aut)
1.464.634.88
14:30
Struga Trim-Lum (Mkd)
1 - 2
Sileks Kratovo (Mkd)
---
15:00
TSV Hartberg (Aut)
1 - 0
First Vienna FC 1894 (Aut)
---
17:00
Luzern (Sui)
6 - 0
Aarau (Sui)
---
National Friendly
07:00
Cameroon
0 - 2
Uzbekistan
---
09:00
Ethiopia
1 - 1
Sudan
---
12:00
South Korea
2 - 2
Costa Rica
1.473.946.84
13:00
Burkina Faso
1 - 0
Congo DR
---
13:26
Japan
2 - 0
USA
2.563.202.70
16:00
Canada
2 - 0
Qatar
1.863.464.00
16:00
Iraq
1 - 1
Oman**
2.662.972.71
17:00
Bahrain
1 - 2
Cape Verde
2.323.163.04
17:00
Uruguay
0 - 1
Iran
1.863.374.08
18:00
Paraguay
1 - 0
UAE
1.593.885.29
19:00
Egypt
3 - 0
Niger
1.156.9217.70
19:00
Jordan
2 - 0
Syria
1.903.224.02
19:00
Saudi Arabia
0 - 0
Ecuador
4.943.401.71
19:30
Brazil
3 - 0
Ghana
1.157.3017.86
20:00
Algeria
1 - 0
Guinea
1.474.006.65
20:00
Mali
1 - 0
Zambia
---
20:00
Morocco
2 - 0
Chile
2.713.092.64
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.