Matches for Friday, 23 September, 2022

23 Sep 2022
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League A / grp. 3
19:45 Germany 0 - 1 Hungary 1.295.609.63 19:45 Italy 1 - 0 England 3.063.192.45
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League B / grp. 3
19:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 - 0 Montenegro 1.843.384.59 19:45 Finland 1 - 1 Romania 2.273.203.29
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League C / grp. 4
17:00 Georgia 2 - 0 North Macedonia 2.113.213.63 19:45 Bulgaria 5 - 1 Gibraltar 1.148.0618.60
UEFA Nations League UEFA Nations League D / grp. 2
17:00 Estonia 2 - 1 Malta 1.843.344.70
France - Championnat National France - Championnat National
18:30 Bastia-Borgo 2 - 2 Le Mans 3.123.162.16 18:30 Cholet 1 - 1 Concarneau 3.243.242.07 18:30 Paris 13 Atletico 0 - 1 Avranches 2.193.143.06 18:30 Red Star Paris 2 - 2 Martigues 1.953.263.57 18:30 Sedan 0 - 0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 2.093.023.43 18:30 Stade Briochin 1 - 1 Orleans 2.302.833.27 18:30 Versailles 78 2 - 2 Nancy 2.192.973.27 18:30 Villefranche-Beaujolais 3 - 2 Bourg Peronnas 2.362.942.97
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 Ibiza 1.943.283.96
Belgium - Belgian Cup Belgium - Belgian Cup
19:00 Dessel Sport 1 - 1 Virton 3.163.492.00
Finland - Promotion Group Finland - Promotion Group
16:30 KTP Kotka 6 - 2 KPV Kokkola 1.464.335.72
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
20:00 FC Dordrecht 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht 2.293.652.73 20:00 Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 Helmond Sport 1.354.987.14 20:00 TOP Oss 1 - 3 Willem II Tilburg 5.194.041.57 20:00 VVV-Venlo 1 - 1 Telstar Velsen 2.133.533.06
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45 Carrick Rangers 0 - 1 Larne 4.754.061.59 19:45 Coleraine 2 - 0 Newry City 1.374.736.57 19:45 Crusaders 3 - 0 Ballymena United 1.374.726.58 19:45 Dungannon Swifts 2 - 0 Portadown 1.853.523.75
Scotland - Challenge Cup Scotland - Challenge Cup
19:45 Alloa Athletic 1 - 0 Airdrie United 2.173.512.88 19:45 Annan Athletic 1 - 2 Kelty Hearts 3.143.592.00 19:45 Falkirk 2 - 0 Partick Thistle 3.753.711.78 20:00 The New Saints 0 - 3 Dundee FC ---
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
11:00 FSC Mariupol 0 - 2 Nyva Ternopil --- 13:00 SC Poltava 2 - 0 Kremin Kremenchuk ---
Wales - Premier League Wales - Premier League
19:45 Airbus UK Broughton 4 - 4 Newtown AFC 4.854.021.55 19:45 Pen-y-Bont FC 3 - 1 Aberystwyth Town 1.534.025.16
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
23:00 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 1 Boca Juniors 2.413.033.09 23:00 Huracan Buenos Aires 3 - 1 Banfield 1.883.204.48
Argentina - Primera Nacional Argentina - Primera Nacional
21:00 Quilmes 1 - 1 Club Almagro 2.053.063.75
Bahrain - Bahraini FA Cup Bahrain - Bahraini FA Cup
16:45 Al-Hidd 3 - 0 Al-Ittihad Bahrain --- 16:45 Al-Riffa 2 - 1 Budaiya Club --- 16:45 Manama Club 1 - 0 Al-Ahli Manama 1.673.584.20
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
01:30 Vila Nova GO 1 - 0 CRB AL 2.012.844.22 23:00 Nautico PE 1 - 3 Sampaio Correa MA 2.143.133.35
Burundi - Premier League Burundi - Premier League
14:00 Burundi Sport Dynamik 0 - 0 Kayanza United 2.402.992.70
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:10 Independiente Medellin 2 - 1 Deportivo Pereira 2.223.053.32
Ecuador - Copa Ecuador Ecuador - Copa Ecuador
01:00 Mushuc Runa 3 - 2 El Nacional Quito** (0 - 1) 1.833.363.61
El Salvador - Primera Division El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
03:00 FAS Santa Ana 1 - 0 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan 1.913.223.68
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:05 Atlante 1 - 0 Venados 1.583.465.34 23:00 Tepatitlan 3 - 2 Tapatio 1.753.354.38
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:00 Sportivo Ameliano 2 - 0 Guairena 2.273.222.93
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
23:00 Deportivo Maldonado 2 - 1 Boston River 2.253.083.11
Club Friendly Club Friendly
03:06 Real Salt Lake (Usa) 1 - 2 Atlas Guadalajara (Mex) 2.293.202.81 09:00 Botev Plovdiv II (Bul) 0 - 2 Beroe Stara Zagora (Bul) --- 10:00 BFC Siofok (Hun) 2 - 3 Paksi (Hun) --- 10:00 Napredak Krusevac (Srb) 3 - 0 Arsenal Tivat (Mne) 1.494.075.12 10:30 Rakow Czestochowa (Pol) 6 - 0 Gornik Zabrze (Pol) --- 10:30 Toulouse (Fra) 2 - 1 Nimes (Fra) --- 11:00 Garbarnia Krakow (Pol) 0 - 1 Resovia Rzeszow (Pol) --- 12:00 HNK Gorica (Cro) 3 - 2 NK Domzale (Svn) 2.033.612.93 13:00 LASK Linz (Aut) 9 - 2 SKU Amstetten (Aut) --- 14:00 Amiens (Fra) 2 - 5 Quevilly-Rouen (Fra) --- 14:00 Sturm Graz (Aut) 5 - 1 NK Maribor (Svn) 1.554.324.54 14:30 Austria Klagenfurt (Aut) 6 - 2 Grazer AK (Aut) 1.464.634.88 14:30 Struga Trim-Lum (Mkd) 1 - 2 Sileks Kratovo (Mkd) --- 15:00 TSV Hartberg (Aut) 1 - 0 First Vienna FC 1894 (Aut) --- 17:00 Luzern (Sui) 6 - 0 Aarau (Sui) ---
National Friendly National Friendly
07:00 Cameroon 0 - 2 Uzbekistan --- 09:00 Ethiopia 1 - 1 Sudan --- 12:00 South Korea 2 - 2 Costa Rica 1.473.916.78 13:00 Burkina Faso 1 - 0 Congo DR --- 13:26 Japan 2 - 0 USA 2.563.172.70 16:00 Canada 2 - 0 Qatar 1.863.433.99 16:00 Iraq 1 - 1 Oman** 2.662.972.71 17:00 Bahrain 1 - 2 Cape Verde 2.333.143.02 17:00 Uruguay 0 - 1 Iran 1.863.354.07 18:00 Paraguay 1 - 0 UAE 1.593.845.29 19:00 Egypt 3 - 0 Niger 1.156.9217.70 19:00 Jordan 2 - 0 Syria 1.903.224.02 19:00 Saudi Arabia 0 - 0 Ecuador 4.943.401.71 19:30 Brazil 3 - 0 Ghana 1.157.0517.74 20:00 Algeria 1 - 0 Guinea 1.474.006.65 20:00 Mali 1 - 0 Zambia --- 20:00 Morocco 2 - 0 Chile 2.713.062.64

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 02.10.2022 08:00. They may vary at this moment.