England - Championship
19:45
Burton Albion
1 - 1
Blackburn
2.313.173.26
19:45
Wolverhampton
1 - 2
Birmingham
1.843.474.49
France - Ligue 1
18:00
Nantes
3 - 1
Dijon
1.693.665.24
19:45
Nice
2 - 1
Montpellier
1.993.373.87
France - Ligue 2
19:00
Ajaccio
0 - 0
Sochaux
2.502.673.28
19:00
Amiens
0 - 2
Orleans
1.823.144.72
19:00
Chamois Niortais
2 - 3
Red Star Paris
2.032.974.01
19:00
Lavallois
2 - 4
Bourg Peronnas
2.052.923.99
19:00
Le Havre
1 - 0
Auxerre
1.983.014.13
19:00
Nimes
1 - 1
Gazelec Ajaccio
2.202.933.49
19:00
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Clermont Foot
1.803.254.60
19:00
Tours
0 - 0
Troyes
2.512.922.94
France - Championnat National
19:00
Beziers
1 - 1
Consolat Marseille
2.343.052.87
19:00
Chambly
1 - 2
Sedan
1.823.254.00
19:00
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Avranches
1.843.193.98
19:00
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Paris FC
2.042.843.76
19:00
Epinal
0 - 1
Creteil
2.203.043.10
19:00
Les Herbiers VF
1 - 2
Boulogne
2.692.962.48
19:00
Pau
0 - 0
Bastia-Borgo
2.382.942.89
19:00
Sporting Club Lyon
0 - 2
Belfort
1.932.944.00
Germany - Bundesliga
19:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
1.913.624.04
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
2.523.032.95
17:30
Union Berlin
2 - 0
Munchen 1860
1.853.444.26
17:30
Wurzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Greuther Furth
2.142.993.78
Germany - 3. Liga
17:30
Duisburg
0 - 0
Magdeburg
2.163.173.28
18:00
Osnabruck
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
2.123.343.20
18:00
Paderborn
0 - 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
2.173.233.22
Italy - Serie B
18:00
Brescia
4 - 1
Cittadella
2.883.062.53
20:00
Benevento
3 - 4
Bari
1.963.164.14
Spain - Primera Division
19:45
Las Palmas
0 - 1
Real Sociedad
2.643.372.67
Spain - Segunda Division
19:00
Reus Deportiu
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
2.262.803.66
Austria - Second League
17:30
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
3 - 0
SC Wiener Neustadt
2.103.173.28
17:30
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
3.803.541.82
17:30
SV Horn
2 - 1
Kapfenberg
2.133.343.09
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 1
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1.673.584.62
19:30
Liefering
0 - 3
LASK Linz
2.893.442.19
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Club Brugge
5 - 0
Zulte Waregem
1.354.808.66
Bulgaria - First PFL
15:30
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 2
Dunav Ruse
1.953.343.52
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
Istra 1961 Pula
1.255.2810.39
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 1
Hradec Kralove
2.113.263.30
Denmark - Superliga
17:00
Lyngby
postp
Esbjerg
2.103.193.62
19:15
Randers FC
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
2.933.162.45
Gibraltar - National League
19:30
Lions Gibraltar
1 - 1
Mons Calpe
---
Iceland - Other
18:00
HK Kopavogur
0 - 2
Akranes
6.894.791.32
19:00
KR Reykjavik
3 - 1
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2.153.692.67
20:00
Keflavik IF
1 - 1
Haukar Hafnarfjordur
2.013.602.97
21:00
Fylkir Reykjavik
postp
Vestmannaeyjar
3.073.971.87
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Bohemians
1 - 4
Derry City
3.483.102.10
19:45
Galway United FC
0 - 1
Drogheda United
2.043.173.63
19:45
Limerick
5 - 1
Sligo Rovers
1.913.243.91
19:45
St Patrick's Athletic
1 - 2
Bray Wanderers
2.303.083.07
20:00
Dundalk
2 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
1.883.294.07
20:00
Finn Harps
0 - 1
Cork City
9.174.131.37
Ireland - First Division
19:45
Athlone Town
1 - 0
Waterford
12.805.791.19
19:45
Cabinteely
0 - 1
UC Dublin
2.363.262.78
19:45
Shelbourne
0 - 0
Longford Town
2.472.892.94
Israel - Liga Leumit
13:00
Hapoel Acre
3 - 1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
1.523.635.53
13:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
1 - 3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2.393.092.71
13:00
Hapoel Jerusalem FC
1 - 3
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2.662.992.49
13:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
1.613.514.83
13:00
Maccabi Herzliya
0 - 4
Hapoel Jerusalem
1.903.223.62
Malta - Premier League
17:00
Balzan
7 - 1
Mosta FC
1.195.7110.16
19:00
Valletta
3 - 1
Sliema Wanderers
1.703.404.45
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
Academia Chisinau
2 - 1
Petrocub-Hincesti
3.783.751.73
11:00
Milsami Orhei
1 - 2
FC Balti
1.613.714.33
11:00
Speranta Nisporeni
0 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
9.936.551.16
Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Twente
3.453.402.07
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00
Almere City FC
3 - 3
TOP Oss
1.434.725.74
19:00
FC Dordrecht
0 - 3
De Graafschap
3.343.491.99
19:00
FC Emmen
2 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
1.703.674.41
19:00
Helmond Sport
1 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
1.593.974.78
19:00
Jong Ajax
1 - 1
FC Eindhoven
1.584.074.69
19:00
Jong PSV
4 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
1.913.623.47
19:00
NAC Breda
1 - 0
FC Volendam
2.093.463.13
19:00
SC Cambuur
4 - 0
MVV Maastricht
1.713.564.48
19:00
Telstar Velsen
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
2.513.402.51
19:00
VVV-Venlo
4 - 0
Achilles '29
1.098.8316.78
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Arka Gdynia
4 - 1
Korona Kielce
2.073.183.65
19:30
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 3
Lech Poznan
3.403.202.15
Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 0
Moreirense
1.753.444.82
21:00
Benfica
3 - 1
Chaves
1.186.3615.64
Romania - Liga I
18:30
ASA Targu Mures
0 - 0
FC Voluntari
3.583.112.09
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Inverness
2 - 1
Rangers
4.243.701.77
Turkiye - Super Lig
16:00
Caykur Rizespor
2 - 4
Kayserispor
2.213.113.32
17:00
Kasimpasa
4 - 0
Bursaspor
1.943.433.71
Turkiye - TFF First League
15:00
Giresunspor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
1.773.304.23
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
CA Batna
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
1.883.074.00
15:00
USM Bel-Abbes
1 - 0
CS Constantine
1.843.024.37
16:45
MC Alger
1 - 2
ES Setif
1.903.004.08
Australia - A-League
08:50
Melbourne City
1 - 3
Sydney FC
2.733.462.41
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
00:30
Coritiba PR
0 - 2
ASA Arapiraquense AL
1.275.198.65
Brazil - Other
00:30
Criciuma SC
1 - 3
Internacional RS
4.203.351.85
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 1
Deportes Iquique
3.023.342.20
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
01:00
America de Cali
0 - 2
Jaguares de Cordoba
1.463.777.31
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
19:00
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Clan Juvenil
1.633.445.24
Egypt - Premier League
13:00
Al Masry Port Said
1 - 0
El Sharkia
1.353.978.20
16:30
Zamalek Cairo
2 - 0
Al Nasr Lel Taaden
1.205.1812.77
Iran - Pro League
11:00
Meshki Pooshan
1 - 2
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
5.583.301.59
Malaysia - Other
13:00
Terengganu FC
2 - 1
Kuala Lumpur City
1.803.723.39
Morocco - Botola
18:00
HUSA Agadir
2 - 1
JS de Kasbah Tadla
1.903.013.94
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Independiente FBC
1 - 0
Sportivo Luqueno
2.903.332.19
23:10
Rubio Nu
0 - 0
Libertad Asuncion
5.153.801.55
Peru - Other
01:00
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Cusco FC
1.513.785.93
Qatar - Stars League
13:50
Al-Khor SC
0 - 4
Al-Sadd SC Doha
7.274.961.29
16:00
Al-Rayyan SC
1 - 2
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
1.653.774.29
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
18:00
Chippa United
2 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2.212.773.45
Thailand - Thai League 1
13:00
BG Pathum United
6 - 0
Sisaket FC
1.294.478.81
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:15
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Juventud de Las Piedras
2.053.173.28
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
1.593.495.20
Vietnam - V.League 1
09:00
Khanh Hoa
2 - 1
Hai Phong
2.633.452.26
Copa Libertadores Qualification
00:00
The Strongest La Paz (Bol)
5 - 0
Union Espanola (Chi)
1.275.129.40
Club Friendly
10:00
Start Kristiansand (Nor)
postp
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
4.054.001.62
10:45
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
1 - 1
FC Tyumen (Rus)**
2.223.272.82
11:00
Lanus (Arg)
0 - 2
Velez Sarsfield (Arg)
---
12:00
Arsenal Sarandi (Arg)
2 - 2
Defensa Y Justicia (Arg)
---
15:00
Valerenga Oslo (Nor)
3 - 1
Hebei FC (Chn)
2.183.332.94
16:00
Haugesund (Nor)
2 - 2
Viking Stavanger (Nor)
2.333.372.64
17:00
FC Orenburg (Rus)
2 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau (Kaz)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.04.2024 04:05. They may vary at this moment.