England - Premier League
19:45
Wolverhampton
3 - 1
Arsenal
2.913.412.50
20:00
Manchester United
0 - 2
Manchester City
6.674.641.49
Germany - Cup Germany
19:45
Werder Bremen
2 - 3
Bayern Munchen
8.715.681.29
Italy - Coppa Italy
19:45
Milan
0 - 1
Lazio**
(0 - 0)
2.703.132.66
Italy - Coppa Italy Serie C
17:00
Monza
2 - 1
Viterbese
1.993.063.43
Spain - Primera Division
18:30
Atletico Madrid
3 - 2
Valencia
1.853.394.66
19:30
Espanyol
1 - 1
Celta Vigo
2.113.453.49
19:30
Leganes
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
2.922.952.70
20:30
Levante
4 - 0
Real Betis
2.343.592.88
Albania - Albanian Cup
15:00
Kukesi
2 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
1.922.763.74
15:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
0 - 0
KF Tirana
2.132.743.17
Austria - Championship Group
18:00
Austria Wien
2 - 2
Sankt Polten
1.743.654.47
18:00
LASK Linz
1 - 2
Sturm Graz
1.573.865.84
18:00
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
1.255.8610.43
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
16:00
FK Sarajevo
2 - 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.176.1111.14
16:00
Krupa
1 - 0
Tuzla City
2.272.952.95
16:00
NK GOSK Gabela
1 - 2
Radnik Bijeljina
2.082.853.51
16:00
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
1.185.2712.61
16:00
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
4 - 0
Celik Zenica
1.763.184.28
19:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
2.063.073.24
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
17:00
CSKA Sofia
3 - 3
Botev Plovdiv**
(2 - 3)
1.304.458.99
Croatia - Croatian Cup
17:00
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
HNK Rijeka
7.854.151.41
Czech Republic - Czech Republic Cup
16:00
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.873.124.02
18:30
Slavia Prague
3 - 0
Sparta Prague
1.633.554.74
Denmark - 1st Division
16:30
Naestved
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
2.213.113.27
Estonia - Estonian Cup
17:00
Narva Trans
2 - 0
Maardu Linnameeskond
1.146.2112.27
17:00
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 1
FCI Levadia Tallinn**
4.514.051.53
Georgia - Premier Liga
16:00
FC Rustavi
0 - 2
Locomotive Tbilisi
---
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
4 - 2
Saburtalo Tbilisi
---
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
20:00
Volsungur Husavik
3 - 1
Tindastoll
1.574.504.00
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
Atyrau
1.284.587.53
Latvia - Virsliga
15:30
FK Ventspils
2 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
3.023.272.10
16:00
Riga FC
1 - 0
FK Liepaja
1.663.614.21
Luxembourg - Other
19:00
F91 Dudelange
3 - 1
Progres Niedercorn
1.504.105.00
Netherlands - Eredivisie
18:45
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
1.335.398.03
18:45
FC Zwolle
postp
FC Groningen
2.303.512.93
19:45
NAC Breda
0 - 4
Feyenoord
6.794.631.43
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00
Belasica Strumica
2 - 1
Shkendija 79
2.203.202.75
15:00
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
0 - 2
Vardar Skopje
2.253.462.63
15:00
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
Pobeda Prilep
1.205.4710.22
15:00
Renova Dzepciste
1 - 0
Sileks Kratovo
2.012.973.56
15:00
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 0
AP Brera Strumica
2.263.222.76
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
18:00
Odds BK 2
3 - 0
Fram Larvik
1.673.854.07
Poland - First League
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
LKS Lodz
4.523.421.72
16:30
Rakow Czestochowa
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie
1.583.655.26
17:00
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow
1.643.524.92
17:00
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
4 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
1.953.333.58
18:00
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Stal Mielec
3.053.252.20
18:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
2.623.022.65
18:10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 3
GKS Tychy
2.083.213.33
19:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 2
Warta Poznan
1.883.393.72
19:00
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
1.843.304.15
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
17:45
**Astra Giurgiu
2 - 2
CFR Cluj
(3 - 1)
3.163.452.08
Russia - Premier League
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 1
FK Krasnodar
3.513.162.11
17:00
FK Rostov
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Moskva
3.142.782.49
17:30
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
1.0611.4922.05
17:30
Rubin Kazan
1 - 1
FC Ufa
2.352.773.45
19:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
2 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
1.553.726.13
Russia - First League
10:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 1
PFC Sochi
4.693.271.71
10:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 1
FK Khimki
1.812.954.75
13:00
FC Tyumen
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva 2
2.282.973.02
13:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 0
Tom Tomsk
3.362.762.27
14:00
FC Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
2.432.822.93
16:00
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
Fakel Voronezh
2.212.783.42
16:15
FC Tambov
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1.443.707.07
16:30
FC Armavir
1 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.753.134.59
17:00
Chertanovo Moskva
3 - 2
Avangard Kursk
2.492.922.78
17:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
1.773.054.72
Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:30
KFC Komarno
1 - 4
MSK Zilina B
1.903.692.97
15:30
Partizan Bardejov
2 - 1
Dubnica nad Vahom
1.983.532.88
15:30
Petrzalka Bratislava
4 - 1
Odeva Lipany
1.533.774.64
15:30
Slavoj Trebisov
2 - 0
Tatran Presov
1.923.353.14
15:30
STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 3
Lokomotiva Kosice
2.363.292.45
15:30
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2.153.282.75
18:00
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
3 - 0
MFK Skalica
2.013.472.88
Slovenia - Slovenian Cup
18:30
NS Mura
1 - 1
NK Maribor**
(0 - 1)
3.603.141.97
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 1
Ostersunds
2.973.172.40
18:00
AIK Stockholm
1 - 0
Hacken
2.273.133.26
18:00
Elfsborg
4 - 2
Orebro
1.773.534.51
18:00
Falkenbergs
0 - 0
Sirius
2.463.442.69
18:00
Malmo
4 - 1
Hammarby
1.574.065.45
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
18:00
**Akhisar Belediyespor
1 - 0
Umraniyespor
(1 - 0)
1.863.553.67
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Always Ready La Paz
1 - 2
Nacional Potosi
2.743.262.26
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
23:15
Vasco Da Gama RJ
2 - 1
Santos SP**
(0 - 2)
2.503.112.66
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
22:30
La Equidad Bogota
2 - 2
Rionegro
2.012.913.87
Colombia - Copa Colombia
21:30
Deportivo Pereira
5 - 1
Jaguares de Cordoba
2.213.152.94
21:30
Real Cartagena
0 - 0
Union Magdalena
2.223.262.88
22:00
Envigado FC
1 - 1
Leones FC
1.933.283.55
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
22:00
Audaz Apastepeque
1 - 4
CD Sonsonate
1.793.213.99
22:00
FAS Santa Ana
1 - 0
CD Pasaquina
1.723.264.35
22:00
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
2.243.222.76
22:30
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
1.793.383.76
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 1
Antigua GFC
1.903.233.46
19:00
Deportivo Siquinala
0 - 3
Deportivo Guastatoya
2.003.183.23
22:45
Deportivo Sanarate
4 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
1.136.2413.06
Indonesia - Other
09:30
Borneo Samarinda
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
1.733.604.10
Japan - J. League Cup
11:00
**FC Tokyo
2 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
(1 - 2)
1.793.483.92
11:00
**Gamba Osaka
4 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
(0 - 1)
2.033.303.27
11:00
Oita Trinita
2 - 2
Nagoya Grampus**
(1 - 2)
2.543.222.50
11:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga**
(1 - 2)
2.323.172.80
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 6
Consadole Sapporo**
(0 - 0)
3.763.491.82
11:00
**Vegalta Sendai
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
(3 - 1)
1.973.253.50
11:30
**Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe
(0 - 0)
2.353.172.77
11:30
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare**
(0 - 2)
1.763.484.12
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Raja Casablanca
2 - 1
HUSA Agadir
1.613.375.05
16:00
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
Youssoufia Berrechid
2.012.933.58
Singapore - Premier League
12:45
Hougang United FC
4 - 2
Albirex Niigata SIN
4.504.011.65
12:45
Lion City Sailors
3 - 0
Geylang International
1.464.175.12
12:45
Warriors FC
1 - 1
Tampines Rovers
6.434.851.33
13:15
Brunei DPMM FC
0 - 0
Young Lions
1.156.3610.38
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:00
Free State Stars
2 - 2
Baroka
2.082.763.78
18:30
AmaZulu Durban
2 - 0
Supersport United
2.852.642.63
18:30
Bidvest Wits
3 - 1
Black Leopards
1.573.545.28
18:30
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
3.903.081.89
18:30
Polokwane City
1 - 2
Royal AM
2.072.763.80
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
Taiwan Steel
2 - 2
Hang Yuen
---
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
14:00
Altyn Asyr Ashgabat
1 - 1
Ahal Anau
---
14:00
Kopetdag Ashgabat
1 - 4
Sagadam Turkmenbashi
---
UAE - Pro-League
14:55
Emirates Club
1 - 5
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
5.024.261.48
15:10
Al Dhafra Club
1 - 1
Al-Nasr Dubai
2.733.542.16
AFC Champions League
11:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (Kor)
2 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds (Jpn)
1.563.865.07
11:00
Kashima Antlers (Jpn)
0 - 1
Gyeongnam FC (Kor)
1.633.754.59
13:00
Beijing Guoan (Chn)
2 - 0
Buriram United (Tha)
1.195.9512.30
13:45
Johor Darul Takzim (Mas)
0 - 1
Shandong Taishan (Chn)
3.633.561.87
CONCACAF Champions League
03:00
Tigres UANL (Mex)
0 - 1
Monterrey (Mex)
2.143.113.30
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
01:30
Atletico MG (Bra)
0 - 1
Nacional Montevideo (Uru)
1.604.006.50
01:30
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba (Arg)
2 - 0
Sporting Cristal (Per)
1.563.725.86
23:15
Jorge Wilstermann (Bol)
3 - 2
Atletico PR (Bra)
2.893.182.39
23:15
Palestino Santiago (Chi)
0 - 2
River Plate (Arg)
4.593.451.74
23:15
Rosario Central (Arg)
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica (Chi)
2.513.082.81
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 08:01. They may vary at this moment.