Matches for Friday, 24 June, 2022

24 Jun 2022
Champions League Champions League Qualification
20:30 Inter Club d'Escaldes (And) 0 - 1 Vikingur Reykjavik (Isl) 17.057.661.13
Faroe Islands - Premier League Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:00 AB Argir 0 - 3 B68 Toftir 1.903.923.07 18:30 EB Streymur 1 - 0 Skala IF 1.983.363.34
Georgia - Premier Liga Georgia - Premier Liga
18:00 Dila Gori 1 - 1 Gagra 1.354.497.07
Iceland - First Division Iceland - First Division
20:15 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer 4 - 1 Thor Akureyri 2.293.382.75 20:15 Selfoss 2 - 0 Fjolnir Reykjavik 2.563.682.29
Ireland - Premier Division Ireland - Premier Division
19:45 Drogheda United 0 - 0 Sligo Rovers 4.023.341.86 19:45 Shamrock Rovers 1 - 0 Bohemians 1.523.895.96 19:45 Shelbourne 0 - 0 Dundalk 3.283.002.23 19:45 UC Dublin 0 - 1 Derry City 8.154.771.33 20:00 Finn Harps 2 - 2 St Patrick's Athletic 3.003.202.27
Ireland - First Division Ireland - First Division
19:45 Cork City 1 - 0 Cobh Ramblers 1.127.8216.50 19:45 Galway United FC 0 - 0 Treaty United 1.245.459.69 19:45 Waterford 1 - 0 Bray Wanderers 1.304.878.40 19:45 Wexford 2 - 1 Longford Town 2.463.462.50
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
23:00 Banfield 1 - 1 Barracas Central 1.663.635.31 23:00 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2.823.122.57
Argentina - Primera Nacional Argentina - Primera Nacional
22:00 Quilmes 0 - 0 Gimnasia Mendoza 2.252.873.48
Argentina - Copa Argentina Argentina - Copa Argentina
00:05 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 1 Independiente 3.152.842.39
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00 Real Santa Cruz postp Universitario Sucre 1.863.673.66
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
01:30 Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL 1 - 1 Gremio RS 3.212.932.33 01:30 Ponte Preta SP 0 - 0 Sampaio Correa MA 2.093.153.49 23:00 Londrina PR 3 - 1 Guarani SP 2.392.973.04 23:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ 3 - 0 Operario PR 1.623.355.79
Brazil - Copa do Brasil Brazil - Copa do Brasil
00:00 Sao Paulo SP 1 - 0 Palmeiras SP 3.093.032.32
China - Super League China - Super League
11:30 Guangzhou City 1 - 3 Changchun Yatai 18.386.071.17 12:30 Dalian Professional 0 - 2 Henan Songshan Longmen 7.864.441.39
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
17:00 AS Indenie Abengourou 1 - 0 Bouake 2.822.612.69
Indonesia - Other Indonesia - Other
14:30 PSIS Semarang 5 - 2 PSS Sleman 2.393.052.76
Malaysia - Liga Super Malaysia - Liga Super
13:15 Johor Darul Takzim 5 - 1 Selangor FC 1.235.519.39
Mauritania - Ligue 1 Mauritania - Ligue 1
17:30 Kaedi 0 - 1 Nouadhibou --- 18:30 Police Nouakchott 2 - 0 Douane Nouakchott --- 20:45 Tidjikja 1 - 1 Garde Nationale ---
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:15 Guairena 0 - 0 Tacuary Asuncion 1.993.073.67
Peru - Liga 1 Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
21:30 Universidad de Cajamarca 1 - 2 Carlos A. Mannucci 1.603.914.85
Singapore - Premier League Singapore - Premier League
12:45 Lion City Sailors 1 - 2 Albirex Niigata SIN 1.943.803.13
Venezuela - Primera Division Venezuela - Primera Division
00:15 Hermanos Colmenarez postp Portuguesa Acarigua 2.912.882.41 22:00 Deportivo Lara postp Universidad Central 1.903.203.86
AFC Cup AFC Cup
13:00 PSM Makassar 0 - 0 Kuala Lumpur City 5.164.031.52 14:00 Bali United 2 - 0 Kedah Darul Aman 1.623.794.67 15:00 Kopetdag Ashgabat 1 - 3 Khujand 3.883.371.81 18:00 Altyn Asyr Ashgabat 1 - 1 CSKA Pamir Dushanbe 3.023.332.20
Club Friendly Club Friendly
10:30 Piast Gliwice (Pol) 1 - 1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz (Pol) --- 10:30 Westerlo (Bel) 6 - 2 KAA Gent (Bel) 3.693.661.78 13:00 Grasshopper (Sui) 1 - 5 Schaffhausen (Sui) 1.654.053.92 13:00 Rubin Kazan (Rus) 5 - 0 KAMAZ Chelny (Rus) --- 15:00 Gornik Zabrze (Pol) 2 - 1 Puszcza Niepolomice (Pol) 1.215.859.50 15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv (Bul) 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia (Bul) 1.843.743.78 16:00 CFR Cluj (Rou) 1 - 0 Partizan Belgrade (Srb) 2.673.552.22 16:00 Dunaujvaros PASE (Hun) 0 - 5 MOL Fehervar (Hun) 12.506.901.16 16:00 FC Juniors OO (Aut) 1 - 0 Austria Wien II (Aut) 3.244.141.89 16:00 Legia Warszawa (Pol) 0 - 1 Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe (Rou) 1.623.854.32 16:00 SKU Amstetten (Aut) 2 - 4 Admira Wacker Modling (Aut) 3.043.651.97 16:00 **Slovan Liberec (Cze) 3 - 3 Mlada Boleslav (Cze) 2.643.442.34 16:00 UTA Arad (Rou) 5 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv (Bul) 1.0710.5016.00 16:30 Miedz Legnica (Pol) 2 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin (Pol) 2.593.322.37 17:00 CSKA Moskva (Rus) 0 - 2 Veles Moskva (Rus) 1.285.508.90 17:00 NS Mura (Svn) 2 - 3 Sturm Graz (Aut) 6.384.951.34 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg (Aut) 2 - 1 CSKA Sofia (Bul) 1.196.449.97 17:00 SV Ried (Aut) 2 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus (Gre) 3.233.491.96 18:00 Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb) 2 - 1 Bravo Ljubljana (Svn) 1.245.349.10 19:00 Hibernians (Mlt) 1 - 2 Floriana (Mlt) 2.043.483.30 19:30 Kilmarnock (Sco) 4 - 1 Falkirk (Sco) 1.206.2110.34 19:45 Kelty Hearts (Sco) 0 - 1 Partick Thistle (Sco) 5.504.701.44

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 26.06.2022 20:06. They may vary at this moment.