Champions League Qualification
18:00
BATE Borisov (Blr)
2 - 1
Rosenborg (Nor)
2.463.083.04
19:00
CFR Cluj (Rou)
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
2.043.054.02
19:00
Ferencvarosi (Hun)
3 - 1
Valletta (Mlt)
1.137.7019.93
19:15
NK Maribor (Svn)
2 - 1
AIK Stockholm (Swe)
2.483.033.00
19:45
Celtic (Sco)
5 - 0
Nomme Kalju (Est)
1.0313.8740.24
19:45
Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb)
2 - 0
HJK Helsinki (Fin)
1.206.1214.09
19:45
Dundalk (Irl)
1 - 1
Qarabag Agdam (Aze)
3.252.872.43
Europa League Qualification
17:00
Slovan Bratislava (Svk)
2 - 1
Feronikeli Glogovac (Kos)
1.147.4214.48
International Champions Cup
00:00
**Real Madrid
2 - 2
Arsenal
2.023.773.15
02:00
Bayern Munchen
1 - 0
Milan
1.693.954.30
02:00
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid**
10.436.051.22
12:30
**Juventus
1 - 1
Inter
1.813.663.96
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
16:30
**Naftan Novopolotsk
1 - 1
Neman Grodno
5.144.461.47
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
FF Jaro
4 - 3
AC Oulu
1.903.563.57
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Sogndal
0 - 1
Start Kristiansand
2.193.622.89
Russia - First League
13:00
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
Avangard Kursk
1.733.394.44
14:00
Spartak Moskva 2
2 - 0
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2.913.232.26
15:00
FC Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1.713.434.48
16:00
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1 - 1
Luch Vladivostok
2.123.053.37
16:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
FC Armavir
1.703.434.56
17:00
Chertanovo Moskva
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
2.673.192.45
17:00
Fakel Voronezh
1 - 2
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.222.923.30
17:00
FK Khimki
4 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.763.474.03
17:00
Torpedo Moskva
2 - 2
Mordovia Saransk
1.733.334.46
18:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
0 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
2.463.062.76
Scotland - League Cup
19:45
**Airdrieonians
2 - 2
Queen's Park
1.504.125.42
19:45
Hearts
2 - 1
Stenhousemuir
1.127.4714.03
19:45
Partick Thistle
3 - 2
Clyde
1.374.566.82
19:45
Ross County
2 - 0
Forfar Athletic
1.354.806.91
19:45
Saint Johnstone
4 - 0
Brechin City
1.109.0515.10
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
GAIS Goteborg
1 - 0
Norrby
2.173.333.16
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Guabira Montero
postp
Bolivar La Paz
2.893.822.10
23:15
San Jose Oruro
2 - 1
Nacional Potosi
1.584.114.55
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
Atletico GO
1 - 2
Botafogo SP
2.013.053.77
00:30
Bragantino SP
2 - 1
Ponte Preta SP
1.933.114.06
01:30
America MG
0 - 0
Oeste SP
1.963.093.98
01:30
CRB AL
2 - 0
Criciuma SC
2.183.023.35
01:30
Londrina PR
3 - 1
Vitoria BA
2.053.163.55
China - Chinese FA Cup
11:00
**Shandong Taishan
1 - 1
Beijing Guoan
1.953.543.56
11:00
Tianjin Tianhai
0 - 4
Dalian Professional
5.264.231.54
13:00
Guangzhou FC
0 - 2
Shanghai Port
2.003.763.22
13:00
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
1 - 3
Shanghai Shenhua
1.404.726.66
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
ADR Jicaral
1 - 1
Cartagines
2.553.272.54
Egypt - Premier League
19:00
El Mokawloon SC
1 - 3
Al Ahly Cairo
7.104.131.41
19:00
Zamalek Cairo
3 - 1
Ismaily Ismailiya
1.314.598.86
South Korea - K League 1
11:30
Ulsan HD
2 - 2
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.663.664.85
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:30
Istiklol Dushanbe
2 - 0
Panjshir Kolkhozobod
---
Thailand - Other
12:00
PT Prachuap
2 - 1
Police Tero
1.733.604.10
13:00
Bangkok United
0 - 0
Buriram United**
2.503.402.45
Copa Libertadores Playoff
01:30
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba (Arg)
2 - 2
Palmeiras SP (Bra)
5.423.171.73
01:30
LDU de Quito (Ecu)
3 - 1
Olimpia Asuncion (Par)
1.623.485.82
23:15
Nacional Montevideo (Uru)
0 - 1
Internacional RS (Bra)
3.002.902.70
23:15
San Lorenzo de Almagro (Arg)
0 - 0
Cerro Porteno (Par)
2.003.204.30
Copa Sudamericana
01:30
Penarol Montevideo (Uru)
1 - 2
Fluminense RJ (Bra)
2.142.943.71
Other International Tournaments
01:30
Chicago Fire (Usa)
0 - 2
Cruz Azul (Mex)
2.283.123.12
04:00
**Los Angeles Galaxy (Usa)
2 - 2
Club Tijuana (Mex)
2.643.542.31
Club Friendly
10:30
Maritimo (Por)
0 - 2
Luton (Eng)
2.023.563.21
11:00
Gil Vicente (Por)
1 - 1
Moreirense (Por)
2.623.202.41
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Ger)
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano (Esp)
2.163.532.87
16:00
Cagliari (Ita)
2 - 1
Chievo (Ita)
1.893.563.54
16:00
Lazio (Ita)
5 - 0
Entella (Ita)
1.225.6110.11
16:00
Reading (Eng)
4 - 2
Peterborough (Eng)
1.853.743.61
16:00
Sparta Rotterdam (Ned)
3 - 0
FC Den Bosch (Ned)
1.704.063.80
16:30
Juve Stabia (Ita)
4 - 0
Fidelis Andria (Ita)
1.554.024.83
16:30
Napoli (Ita)
3 - 3
Cremonese (Ita)
1.206.199.66
16:30
Norwich (Eng)
1 - 3
Brentford (Eng)
---
16:30
Salernitana (Ita)
4 - 1
Sambenedettese (Ita)
1.673.774.44
16:30
Sampdoria (Ita)
4 - 0
Pro Patria (Ita)
1.345.056.53
17:00
Amorebieta (Esp)
2 - 5
Osasuna (Esp)
6.704.931.37
17:00
Pisa 1909 (Ita)
2 - 4
Bari (Ita)
1.773.943.54
17:00
Reims (Fra)
2 - 0
Metz (Fra)
1.833.763.59
17:00
Sassuolo (Ita)
5 - 0
Real Vicenza (Ita)
---
17:00
Udinese (Ita)
2 - 3
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
1.494.285.21
18:00
FC Den Bosch (Ned)
0 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam (Ned)
3.404.101.73
18:00
Lamia FC (Gre)
0 - 1
AEK Athens (Gre)
4.573.591.66
18:00
Portimonense (Por)
1 - 2
Lille (Fra)
3.943.481.81
18:00
Sporting Gijon (Esp)
1 - 1
Langreo (Esp)
1.196.2210.72
18:00
Vitesse Arnhem (Ned)
1 - 1
Sivasspor (Tur)
1.544.134.89
18:30
Rayo Majadahonda (Esp)
0 - 3
Getafe (Esp)
7.384.941.29
19:00
Feyenoord (Ned)
2 - 2
Angers (Fra)
1.743.803.93
19:00
Toulouse (Fra)
3 - 2
Al-Arabi SC Doha (Qat)
---
19:30
Chaves (Por)
1 - 0
Rio Ave (Por)
3.133.312.09
19:30
Doncaster (Eng)
0 - 2
Huddersfield (Eng)
3.123.771.97
19:30
Hull City (Eng)
0 - 2
Amiens (Fra)
2.313.522.67
19:30
Raja Casablanca (Mar)
0 - 0
Leganes (Esp)
3.263.312.04
19:30
Southend (Eng)
2 - 1
Millwall (Eng)
3.033.722.01
19:45
Boavista (Por)
0 - 2
Nice (Fra)
2.453.302.45
19:45
Bury (Eng)
0 - 3
Blackburn (Eng)
15.899.041.08
19:45
Forest Green (Eng)
3 - 4
Bristol City (Eng)
4.794.051.55
19:45
Lincoln (Eng)
1 - 2
Stoke (Eng)
3.463.591.84
19:45
Walsall (Eng)
1 - 5
Aston Villa (Eng)
7.635.341.30
19:45
Wigan (Eng)
0 - 0
Everton (Eng)
5.224.331.52
20:00
Aves (Por)
0 - 1
Famalicao (Por)
2.143.313.13
20:30
SC Braga (Por)
0 - 0
Monaco (Fra)
2.503.502.60
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.