Europa League Qualification
17:00
AEK Larnaca (Cyp)
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen (Cze)**
(1 - 3)
2.233.293.16
17:45
**Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
3 - 1
Maritimo (Por)
(0 - 0)
1.245.4112.98
18:00
**Maccabi Tel Aviv (Isr)
2 - 2
Rheindorf Altach (Aut)
(1 - 0)
1.623.805.36
18:00
**Ostersunds (Swe)
2 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki (Gre)
(1 - 3)
2.893.282.38
18:00
PFC Oleksandria (Ukr)
1 - 2
BATE Borisov (Blr)**
(1 - 1)
2.413.013.12
18:00
**Red Bull Salzburg (Aut)
4 - 0
Viitorul Constanta (Rou)
(3 - 1)
1.265.5510.99
18:00
**Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
(1 - 1)
3.643.292.04
18:00
**Zenit Sankt Peterburg (Rus)
1 - 0
FC Utrecht (Ned)
(0 - 1)
1.304.9710.18
18:30
Fenerbahce (Tur)
1 - 2
Vardar Skopje (Mkd)**
(0 - 2)
1.128.0020.83
18:30
Suduva Marijampole (Ltu)
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)**
(0 - 2)
5.544.171.55
19:00
**AEK Athens (Gre)
3 - 0
Club Brugge (Bel)
(0 - 0)
2.183.223.35
19:00
FC Midtjylland (Den)
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol (Cyp)**
(2 - 3)
1.703.804.57
19:00
MOL Fehervar (Hun)
0 - 4
Partizan Belgrade (Srb)**
(0 - 0)
2.383.133.01
19:00
**Skenderbeu Korce (Alb)
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)
(1 - 1)
5.623.721.61
19:45
**Athletic Bilbao (Esp)
1 - 0
Panathinaikos (Gre)
(3 - 2)
1.305.389.09
19:45
**Marseille (Fra)
3 - 0
NK Domzale (Svn)
(1 - 1)
1.186.3516.46
19:45
**Rosenborg (Nor)
3 - 2
Ajax Amsterdam (Ned)
(1 - 0)
4.023.631.83
19:45
**SC Braga (Por)
3 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur (Isl)
(2 - 1)
1.196.1414.54
19:45
Shkendija 79 (Mkd)
0 - 1
Milan (Ita)**
(0 - 6)
9.785.441.28
20:00
**Crvena zvezda Belgrade (Srb)
2 - 1
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
(2 - 3)
2.383.412.82
20:00
Hajduk Split (Cro)
1 - 1
Everton (Eng)**
(0 - 2)
3.433.392.07
20:05
**Austria Wien (Aut)
0 - 1
NK Osijek (Cro)
(2 - 1)
2.163.323.29
Denmark - 1st Division
17:00
Skive
1 - 2
Esbjerg
3.513.411.99
Faroe Islands - Premier League
18:00
EB Streymur
2 - 2
TB Tvoroyri
2.053.662.79
18:00
IF Fuglafjordur
2 - 1
HB Torshavn
7.324.911.28
18:00
Skala IF
1 - 2
Vikingur Gota
5.814.391.39
18:30
07 Vestur
1 - 1
KI Klaksvik
6.885.361.27
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30
Tampere United
0 - 2
SalPa Salo
2.253.692.47
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
16:30
KajHa Kajaani
2 - 1
PK-37 Iisalmi
2.393.562.37
Iceland - First Division
19:00
Keflavik IF
3 - 2
IR Reykjavik
1.304.797.36
19:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
1 - 0
Throttur Reykjavik
2.453.332.44
Luxembourg - National Division
18:30
Jeunesse Esch
4 - 2
US Mondorf-les-Bains
1.564.224.18
18:30
Progres Niedercorn
7 - 1
Union Titus Petange
1.634.083.86
18:30
Racing FC Union
1 - 1
UNA Strassen
2.123.902.53
18:30
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 3
F91 Dudelange
5.644.411.39
19:00
Rodange 91
2 - 1
Differdange FC
4.154.181.56
19:00
US Hostert
2 - 0
Fola Esch
3.363.971.76
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
17:30
Enskede IK
1 - 1
Gefle**
4.493.861.60
17:30
Oddevold
2 - 1
Falkenbergs
4.054.101.62
17:30
Skovde AIK
0 - 1
GAIS Goteborg
3.613.861.77
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
01:00
Real Potosi
2 - 5
Jorge Wilstermann
2.433.292.53
20:00
Petrolero Yacuiba
0 - 1
Nacional Potosi
1.723.574.05
23:15
Universitario Sucre
0 - 2
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.693.454.40
Brazil - Copa do Brasil
01:45
**Cruzeiro MG
1 - 0
Gremio RS
(0 - 1)
1.933.133.83
01:45
**Flamengo RJ
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
(0 - 0)
1.623.395.32
Chile - Copa Chile
00:00
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Huachipato Talcahuano
1.703.594.40
01:30
San Marcos de Arica
0 - 4
Deportes Antofagasta
2.483.122.66
Colombia - Copa Colombia
00:00
Patriotas Boyaca
3 - 2
Atletico Nacional
3.353.072.13
02:00
Junior Barranquilla
1 - 0
Millonarios Bogota
1.763.304.50
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
3 - 0
Cartagines
1.463.895.87
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Semen Padang
1 - 3
Bali United
1.603.444.68
Iran - Pro League
15:05
Meshki Pooshan
1 - 1
Naft Tehran
2.332.663.14
16:45
Paykan Tehran
1 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
2.382.633.11
17:00
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam
2.622.632.76
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Club America Mexico
2 - 2
Tigres UANL
2.652.882.72
02:00
Puebla
0 - 1
Leon
2.473.202.67
02:30
Santos Laguna
1 - 1
Chivas Guadalajara
1.943.303.69
03:00
Monterrey
4 - 1
Deportivo Toluca
1.563.645.67
03:00
Necaxa
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
3.203.082.20
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
Los Angeles Galaxy
1.604.044.83
00:30
D.C. United
1 - 0
Atlanta United
2.873.452.28
01:00
FC Dallas
3 - 3
Houston Dynamo
1.673.744.79
01:00
Toronto FC
3 - 0
Philadelphia Union
1.404.516.80
03:00
Real Salt Lake
4 - 0
San Jose Earthquakes
1.763.614.29
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders
2.323.362.88
03:30
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
1.464.196.43
Copa Sudamericana
01:45
Nacional Asuncion (Par)
1 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata (Arg)
3.622.962.09
National Friendly
15:30
India
1 - 1
Saint Kitts and Nevis
1.454.056.00
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 16:03. They may vary at this moment.