England - Premier League
15:00
Brighton
1 - 1
Leicester
2.913.142.64
15:00
Everton
1 - 0
Cardiff
1.404.728.58
15:00
Fulham
3 - 2
Southampton
2.663.342.76
15:00
Manchester United
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
1.434.657.68
15:00
Watford
0 - 3
Liverpool
5.854.341.57
15:00
West Ham
0 - 4
Manchester City
11.626.511.25
17:30
Tottenham
3 - 1
Chelsea
2.843.392.54
England - Championship
12:30
Rotherham
2 - 2
Sheffield United
5.003.691.74
15:00
Hull City
0 - 2
Nottingham
2.583.222.87
15:00
Leeds
2 - 0
Bristol City
1.793.674.62
15:00
Millwall
1 - 1
Bolton
1.623.726.20
15:00
Preston
4 - 1
Blackburn
2.173.353.51
15:00
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 2
Derby County
3.613.562.05
15:00
Stoke
2 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
2.003.324.10
15:00
Swansea
1 - 4
Norwich
2.513.232.96
15:00
Wigan
0 - 0
Reading
1.763.764.70
17:30
Brentford
1 - 2
Middlesbrough
2.413.223.11
England - League One
15:00
Barnsley
1 - 1
Doncaster
1.733.834.62
15:00
Blackpool
3 - 0
Burton Albion
2.523.182.88
15:00
Bradford
2 - 0
Oxford United
3.133.342.27
15:00
Charlton
3 - 1
Bristol Rovers
1.893.613.97
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 3
Luton
4.033.951.80
15:00
Plymouth
2 - 1
Fleetwood
3.073.352.30
15:00
Rochdale
1 - 0
Accrington
2.043.523.53
15:00
Scunthorpe
1 - 2
Portsmouth
3.733.631.94
15:00
Walsall
2 - 2
Sunderland
3.563.412.07
15:00
Wimbledon
2 - 1
Southend
2.493.132.98
15:00
Wycombe
3 - 2
Shrewsbury
2.683.132.75
England - League Two
13:00
Lincoln
1 - 1
Mansfield
2.323.273.11
15:00
Cambridge United
2 - 2
Bury
3.773.471.97
15:00
Carlisle
1 - 2
Forest Green
2.693.282.62
15:00
Cheltenham
2 - 1
Newport County
2.763.252.58
15:00
Colchester
1 - 1
Exeter
2.203.293.32
15:00
Crawley
3 - 0
Crewe
2.363.313.01
15:00
Macclesfield
1 - 0
Yeovil
3.253.352.20
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 1
Notts County
2.663.332.60
15:00
Northampton
2 - 2
Grimsby
1.683.804.93
15:00
Port Vale
0 - 1
Swindon
2.573.212.78
15:00
Stevenage
3 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
4.343.721.78
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 1
Oldham
2.533.242.82
England - National League
15:00
Aldershot
0 - 2
Barrow
1.973.293.68
15:00
Barnet
1 - 2
Gateshead
2.133.173.32
15:00
Bromley
0 - 2
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.743.634.27
15:00
Dover Athletic
2 - 1
Hartlepool
2.683.212.49
15:00
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Chesterfield
2.513.082.75
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Halifax
1.803.364.32
15:00
Fylde
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
1.943.283.78
15:00
Harrogate Town
3 - 1
Braintree
1.374.417.62
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
5 - 2
Maidstone United
1.903.333.82
15:00
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Salford City
2.793.232.39
15:00
Sutton United
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
1.404.347.04
15:00
Wrexham
0 - 2
Leyton Orient
2.653.012.66
England - Other
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 1
Dartford
2.713.272.28
15:00
Kidderminster
1 - 3
York City
1.563.794.68
15:00
Southport
0 - 0
Chester
2.523.302.40
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Toulouse
1.138.6916.67
19:00
Caen
0 - 1
Monaco
3.013.152.44
19:00
Dijon
0 - 0
Bordeaux
2.833.212.54
19:00
Nantes
1 - 1
Angers
2.063.193.83
19:00
Reims
2 - 1
Guingamp
1.993.164.17
19:00
Strasbourg
0 - 1
Nimes
2.073.353.63
France - Ligue 2
13:45
Lens
0 - 0
Grenoble Foot 38
1.933.223.94
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.683.492.54
14:30
Bayern Munchen
3 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.0811.6724.03
14:30
Hertha Berlin
3 - 3
Hoffenheim
3.283.772.06
14:30
Mainz
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
5.414.271.57
14:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
RB Leipzig
3.513.452.09
17:30
Schalke 04
5 - 2
Nurnberg
1.504.077.08
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Bochum
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
1.803.524.40
12:00
Darmstadt
0 - 3
FC Koln
4.413.721.75
12:00
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Sandhausen
2.023.473.50
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
4 - 5
Unterhaching
3.023.202.31
13:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 0
Wurzburger Kickers
3.163.272.19
13:00
Hallescher
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.673.485.05
13:00
Osnabruck
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
1.583.805.47
13:00
Uerdingen 05
2 - 0
Aalen
1.753.554.39
13:00
Zwickau
1 - 1
Meppen
2.303.252.99
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Udinese
1 - 0
Roma
4.253.631.84
17:00
Juventus
2 - 0
SPAL
1.157.5319.23
19:30
Inter
3 - 0
Frosinone
1.265.7611.38
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Livorno
0 - 0
Cittadella
3.633.102.12
14:00
Padova
0 - 1
Carpi
2.093.003.89
14:00
Venezia
2 - 1
Brescia
2.243.073.32
17:00
Benevento
2 - 1
Perugia
2.003.243.82
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Matera
2 - 1
Siracusa
2.572.952.63
13:30
Rieti
1 - 3
Juve Stabia
3.042.962.26
13:30
Vibonese
1 - 0
Viterbese
2.112.963.31
19:30
Bisceglie 1913
1 - 1
Potenza
2.802.972.41
19:30
Casertana
4 - 1
Paganese
1.294.617.93
19:30
Cavese 1919
1 - 1
Rende 1968
2.813.022.36
19:30
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 2
Catanzaro
2.112.993.28
19:30
Virtus Francavilla
3 - 3
Monopoli 1966
2.812.882.47
19:45
Catania
1 - 0
Reggina
1.523.555.64
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Eibar
3 - 0
Real Madrid
5.854.461.53
15:15
Valencia
3 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
1.414.717.77
17:30
Huesca
2 - 2
Levante
2.273.353.24
19:45
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Barcelona
3.133.352.32
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Gimnastic de Tarragona
2 - 2
Almeria
2.962.892.59
17:00
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 0
Osasuna
1.853.164.70
17:00
Lugo
2 - 1
Cordoba
1.933.214.14
19:30
Cadiz
4 - 1
Las Palmas
2.033.024.07
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Cultural Durango
1 - 0
Tudelano
2.692.892.56
17:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
1 - 1
Leioa
2.412.902.87
17:00
Real Sociedad B
2 - 3
Real Oviedo B
2.062.923.50
19:00
UD Logrones
1 - 0
CD Vitoria
1.473.616.35
Albania - Superliga
13:00
KF Tirana
1 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
---
16:00
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:30
Alashkert
1 - 0
Urartu
1.673.184.70
11:00
Ararat-Armenia
3 - 1
Noah
1.463.626.03
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Admira Wacker Modling
1 - 2
Austria Wien
4.043.701.82
16:00
TSV Hartberg
0 - 4
Red Bull Salzburg
8.505.651.28
16:00
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 2
Mattersburg
1.773.694.23
Austria - Second League
13:30
Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
Liefering
3.283.472.00
13:30
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
0 - 1
SV Lafnitz
1.733.634.20
13:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1 - 0
SV Horn
1.354.607.58
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:30
Shamakhi FK
1 - 2
FK Gabala
3.703.151.88
15:00
Qarabag Agdam
1 - 1
Sabah Baku
1.284.239.48
Belarus - Premier League
11:00
BATE Borisov
4 - 1
Luch Minsk
1.354.117.44
11:00
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
FC Gomel
1.284.538.96
11:00
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
17.156.891.11
11:00
FC Minsk
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
2.742.762.59
11:00
FC Slutsk
0 - 1
Isloch Minsk Raion
2.612.872.62
11:00
FC Smolevichi
0 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
9.214.301.29
11:00
FC Vitebsk
1 - 0
FC Gorodeya
1.443.726.54
11:00
Torpedo Minsk
0 - 2
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
3.633.091.94
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Standard Liege
3 - 0
Eupen
1.504.346.23
19:00
Oostende
1 - 2
Kortrijk
2.603.492.54
19:00
SK Beveren
1 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
2.553.412.65
19:30
Genk
1 - 2
Cercle Brugge
1.187.2213.13
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
16:00
Lommel
1 - 0
Tubize
1.793.434.09
19:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 - 0
Westerlo
2.073.263.27
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00
Krupa
2 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
4.583.481.62
12:00
Tuzla City
1 - 2
Zrinjski Mostar
4.163.411.70
16:00
Celik Zenica
0 - 3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2.213.152.94
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno more Varna
4.223.361.78
13:00
Dunav Ruse
0 - 2
CSKA Sofia
8.064.481.33
15:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
9.474.711.29
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:30
Arda Kardzhali
2 - 1
Botev Galabovo
---
12:30
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
12:30
Dobrudzha Dobrich
0 - 0
Litex Lovech
---
12:30
Lokomotiv Sofia
0 - 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia
---
12:30
Pomorie
1 - 0
Kariana Erden
---
12:30
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 - 1
Strumska Slava Radomir
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
HNK Rijeka
1 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
3.103.112.25
16:30
HNK Gorica
0 - 2
Istra 1961 Pula
2.133.143.37
Cyprus - First Division
15:00
AEK Larnaca
1 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
2.373.132.76
17:00
Apollon Limassol
3 - 0
Alki Oroklini
1.079.4314.38
Czech Republic - First League
13:00
Karvina
1 - 3
Slavia Prague
7.244.521.38
16:00
Banik Ostrava
0 - 3
FC Slovacko
1.653.525.19
16:00
Bohemians 1905 Prague
2 - 2
Pribram
1.603.855.08
16:00
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava
1.683.694.65
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Banik Sokolov
4 - 0
Vitkovice
1.793.363.94
09:15
FK Pardubice
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
2.473.202.58
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Hobro IK
0 - 1
Randers FC
3.393.232.17
Georgia - Premier Liga
10:00
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 1
FC Rustavi
---
14:00
Dila Gori
3 - 0
Samtredia
1.294.727.44
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
St Joseph's
0 - 0
Gibraltar Phoenix
---
17:15
Lynx
0 - 3
Mons Calpe
---
Greece - Super League
14:00
Panathinaikos
5 - 1
Apollon Smyrni
1.423.998.41
15:15
Asteras Tripolis
2 - 0
AEL Larissa
1.463.698.40
17:00
Panetolikos
2 - 1
AEK Athens
7.023.651.52
17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki
2 - 0
Xanthi FC
1.195.9614.74
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Ferencvarosi
2 - 0
Kisvarda
1.186.1013.35
16:00
Honved Budapest
1 - 1
Mezokovesdi SE
1.693.614.54
16:00
Puskas Academy
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas
2.003.323.47
16:00
Ujpest
1 - 1
Paksi
1.623.715.01
18:30
Diosgyori
3 - 2
MTK Budapest
3.063.202.24
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Cup
10:00
Atyrau
0 - 1
Kairat Almaty
4.603.401.70
Kosovo - Superleague
12:30
Ballkani Suhareke
4 - 1
KF Gjilani
---
12:30
Flamurtari Pristina
0 - 1
Llapi Podujevo
---
12:30
KEK Kastriot
0 - 3
Liria Prizren
---
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Mosta FC
0 - 3
Birkirkara
7.823.951.36
13:00
Senglea Athletic
0 - 2
Sliema Wanderers
6.924.171.36
15:00
Floriana
0 - 1
Gzira United
2.933.142.18
15:15
Valletta
1 - 0
St. Andrews FC
1.304.607.62
Moldova - Super Liga
11:00
FC Balti
0 - 2
Sheriff Tiraspol
---
11:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
---
11:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
0 - 1
Zimbru Chisinau
---
11:00
Sfantul Gheorghe Suruceni
1 - 2
Speranta Nisporeni
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
12:00
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
2.072.793.49
12:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
1 - 3
Lovcen Cetinje
2.002.913.50
12:00
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 4
OFK Petrovac
2.372.682.99
12:00
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 0
Mornar Bar
1.623.065.42
12:00
Zeta Golubovci
0 - 0
Sutjeska Niksic
3.402.952.17
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
FC Zwolle
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
1.853.693.97
17:30
NAC Breda
0 - 3
Ajax Amsterdam
18.538.761.12
19:45
Fortuna Sittard
3 - 0
Heracles Almelo
2.203.633.03
19:45
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Heerenveen
1.177.1914.11
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Crusaders
3 - 2
Institute
1.245.598.53
15:00
Dungannon Swifts
1 - 0
Glentoran
2.433.242.60
15:00
Glenavon
3 - 1
Ards FC
1.245.538.64
15:00
Linfield
4 - 2
Cliftonville
1.683.554.40
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 1
Coleraine
5.854.351.42
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Brann Bergen
1 - 0
Odds BK
1.583.905.47
17:00
Haugesund
3 - 1
Start Kristiansand
2.403.442.74
17:00
Lillestrom
2 - 0
Kristiansund
1.514.265.60
17:00
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Bodo Glimt
1.803.504.33
17:00
Sandefjord
1 - 3
Molde
6.274.281.47
17:00
Stabaek
2 - 2
Stromsgodset
2.223.522.97
17:00
Tromso
0 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
2.053.613.24
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
2 - 1
Ranheim
1.703.884.48
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Korona Kielce
4 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
1.693.574.94
17:00
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Wisla Plock
1.893.553.77
19:30
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
2.313.153.13
Poland - First League
12:00
LKS Lodz
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
1.813.424.01
14:00
Wigry Suwalki
postp
Odra Opole
3.113.192.19
15:00
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 1
Garbarnia Krakow
1.733.534.30
15:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 0
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
2.313.082.99
15:00
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 2
Podbeskidzie
2.653.052.60
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
1.713.354.76
16:45
GKS Tychy
4 - 0
GKS Katowice
2.243.033.17
Portugal - Portuguese Cup
14:30
Cova da Piedade
0 - 0
Aves**
4.353.411.76
20:45
Porto
2 - 0
B-SAD
1.186.2612.17
Romania - Liga I
14:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
2.492.912.96
16:30
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 1
CFR Cluj
5.893.511.60
Russia - Premier League
11:00
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.653.525.45
13:30
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
FC Ufa
2.342.843.42
16:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
5.253.221.75
Russia - First League
10:00
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.102.853.65
10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
2.592.782.81
11:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
Tom Tomsk
2.552.742.91
11:00
Spartak Moskva 2
0 - 1
FK Khimki
1.883.123.99
12:00
Avangard Kursk
2 - 1
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.364.118.20
12:00
Chertanovo Moskva
3 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
2.383.352.61
13:00
FC Armavir
1 - 1
Luch Vladivostok
2.432.863.03
13:00
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
FC Tyumen
1.843.044.37
14:00
FC Tambov
3 - 2
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.983.053.72
14:00
PFC Sochi
4 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
1.763.314.39
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
1 - 1
FC Fiorentino
---
14:00
FC Domagnano
0 - 1
SS Murata
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
1 - 2
SP La Fiorita
---
14:00
SS Pennarossa
0 - 3
SP Tre Fiori
---
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Hamilton Academical
0 - 3
Celtic
15.146.741.16
15:00
Hibernian
2 - 2
Dundee FC
1.404.666.83
15:00
Motherwell
3 - 0
Aberdeen
3.413.212.14
15:00
Rangers
3 - 0
Livingston
1.325.038.87
15:00
Saint Johnstone
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
2.623.102.72
15:00
Saint Mirren
2 - 0
Hearts
5.103.681.65
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Ross County
2 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic
2.023.283.38
Scotland - Scottish Cup
15:00
Airdrieonians
3 - 0
Dumbarton
2.013.563.08
15:00
Alloa Athletic
3 - 0
Brechin City
1.533.995.02
15:00
Arbroath
0 - 1
Stranraer
1.285.277.53
15:00
Berwick Rangers
1 - 2
East Fife
6.694.581.35
15:00
Greenock Morton
1 - 1
Peterhead
1.613.824.56
15:00
Montrose
0 - 0
Annan Athletic
1.593.944.52
15:00
Queen's Park
0 - 3
Raith Rovers
4.563.961.59
15:00
Stenhousemuir
4 - 2
Falkirk
4.964.241.49
Serbia - SuperLiga
12:00
Napredak Krusevac
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
1.393.926.95
12:00
Spartak Subotica
3 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
1.563.555.12
15:00
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
1.873.193.73
15:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
0 - 0
FK Zemun
1.563.545.19
17:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
0 - 0
Proleter Novi Sad
1.883.103.86
18:00
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
4.683.861.56
Slovakia - Superliga
12:45
SKF Sered
1 - 1
MSK Zilina
2.973.262.18
13:00
FK Senica
2 - 4
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2.213.392.83
13:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
MFK Ruzomberok
1.414.326.22
13:00
Spartak Trnava
2 - 3
FC Nitra
1.573.625.14
13:00
Zlate Moravce
1 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.143.273.07
14:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
0 - 0
AS Trencin
1.653.774.27
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:45
NK Celje
2 - 0
Rudar Velenje
1.813.543.73
16:00
NK Maribor
3 - 0
NK Krsko
1.146.1513.52
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Neuchatel Xamax
3 - 3
Zurich
3.263.572.06
18:00
Young Boys
1 - 0
Lugano
1.295.468.63
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00
Lausanne
5 - 1
Winterthur
1.743.823.88
18:00
Servette
4 - 1
Vaduz
1.583.984.82
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Erzurumspor
1 - 0
Antalyaspor
2.073.263.47
13:00
Alanyaspor
5 - 0
Kayserispor
1.973.303.76
16:00
Ankaragucu
1 - 4
Besiktas
4.233.571.79
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:30
Hatayspor
1 - 1
Altay
2.532.942.74
13:00
Eskisehirspor
2 - 2
Umraniyespor
5.913.971.47
13:00
Istanbulspor
2 - 0
Genclerbirligi
3.783.301.88
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
FC Mariupol
1 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
2.553.052.66
12:00
Karpaty Lviv
0 - 2
Desna Chernigov
2.333.023.00
Wales - Welsh League Cup
14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
0 - 1
Cardiff Metropolitan
1.414.166.66
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 2
Talleres de Cordoba
2.692.842.82
00:15
Rosario Central
2 - 1
Estudiantes La Plata
2.432.843.16
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:00
Central Cordoba
1 - 0
Los Andes
1.553.406.30
Australia - A-League
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 3
Adelaide United
3.503.512.00
08:50
Brisbane Roar
2 - 0
Melbourne City
3.023.382.25
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 0
San Jose Oruro
3.373.411.89
21:15
Real Potosi
3 - 2
Destroyers Santa Cruz
1.563.724.72
23:30
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
2 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
1.993.423.10
Brazil - Serie A
22:00
Santos SP
3 - 2
Atletico MG
2.513.032.83
Brazil - Serie B
19:00
Avai SC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta SP
2.133.093.25
19:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
0 - 0
Oeste SP
6.834.261.40
19:00
CRB AL
2 - 1
Figueirense SC
1.703.225.02
19:00
Criciuma SC
2 - 0
Sampaio Correa MA
1.294.579.54
19:00
Goias GO
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.344.368.08
19:00
Guarani SP
1 - 0
Londrina PR
1.923.213.76
19:00
Juventude RS
0 - 4
Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
7.224.121.40
19:00
Paysandu PA
2 - 5
Atletico GO
1.394.396.85
19:00
Sao Bento SP
2 - 2
Vila Nova GO
2.493.152.65
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Deportes Antofagasta
1 - 1
Union Espanola
1.903.303.77
15:00
Huachipato Talcahuano
1 - 2
Colo-Colo Santiago
2.363.142.84
23:00
Everton Vina del Mar
3 - 0
Palestino Santiago
2.532.473.30
23:00
Union La Calera
0 - 1
Deportes Temuco
2.693.212.42
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:10
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Macara Ambato
2.683.112.41
17:00
LDU de Quito
4 - 0
El Nacional Quito
1.603.644.87
23:25
Guayaquil City
1 - 4
Emelec Guayaquil
7.204.221.36
India - Super League
14:00
Mumbai City
0 - 0
ATK Kolkata
2.263.103.08
India - I-League
08:30
Aizawl FC
3 - 2
East Bengal Kolkata
3.523.082.00
11:30
Chennai City
2 - 1
NEROCA FC
1.773.284.33
Indonesia - Liga 1
06:00
Persipura Jayapura
3 - 1
PSMS Medan
1.484.144.72
08:30
Arema Malang
3 - 1
PS Barito Putera
1.583.684.43
08:30
Persija Jakarta
3 - 2
Sriwijaya Palembang
1.673.554.01
Iran - Pro League
11:45
Zob Ahan Isfahan
0 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam
2.092.713.50
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 3
Kashiwa Reysol
2.383.422.70
05:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
2.403.222.81
05:00
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.663.654.82
05:00
Jubilo Iwata
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
2.803.382.33
05:00
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.523.272.64
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
2.243.512.87
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
3 - 3
Vissel Kobe
2.233.342.99
05:00
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
3.623.391.94
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
Kashima Antlers
3.913.761.78
Kuwait - Premier League
13:40
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
1 - 3
Qadsia SC Kuwait
---
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
0 - 2
Cruz Azul
2.243.282.93
03:00
Puebla
0 - 0
Club Tijuana
2.233.362.86
23:00
Queretaro
1 - 0
Necaxa
1.823.443.95
Morocco - Botola
14:00
KACM Marrakech
0 - 0
FAR Rabat
3.252.962.10
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:50
Cerro Porteno
0 - 1
Sportivo Luqueno
1.434.006.38
22:50
Libertad Asuncion
0 - 2
Olimpia Asuncion
3.033.272.13
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
01:00
Sport Rosario
0 - 8
Sporting Cristal
5.003.931.55
Qatar - Stars League
13:00
Al-Khor SC
0 - 1
Al-Duhail SC Doha
10.095.641.20
13:00
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
2 - 1
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
2.743.702.08
15:30
Al-Arabi SC Doha
0 - 3
Al-Sadd SC Doha
11.236.871.14
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
14:30
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
2 - 4
Al-Taawoun
2.483.582.28
14:50
Al-Faisaly Harmah
1 - 1
Al-Hilal Riyadh
6.104.511.37
South Africa - Telkom Knockout
13:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
Orlando Pirates
2.792.732.63
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
13:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
1 - 1
CA Bizertin Bizerte
1.433.676.23
13:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien Sfax
3.693.011.91
UAE - Pro-League
12:40
Al Ittihad Kalba
1 - 2
Al-Ain FC
6.784.881.31
12:50
Al Dhafra Club
0 - 5
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
3.273.471.90
15:30
Baniyas SC
0 - 0
Al-Nasr Dubai
2.883.762.01
AFF Suzuki Cup
12:30
Malaysia
3 - 0
Myanmar
1.713.414.23
12:30
Vietnam
3 - 0
Cambodia
1.058.8919.10
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.