England - Premier League
13:30
Tottenham
4 - 0
Stoke
1.384.988.58
England - Championship
12:00
Norwich
1 - 1
Ipswich
1.693.705.26
England - EFL Cup
16:30
Manchester United
3 - 2
Southampton
1.733.655.33
France - Ligue 1
14:00
Saint Etienne
0 - 1
Caen
1.813.484.66
16:00
Lyonnais
5 - 0
Metz
1.226.5912.14
20:00
Marseille
1 - 5
Paris Saint Germain
5.423.941.62
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Ingolstadt
0 - 2
Borussia M'gladbach
2.823.092.71
16:30
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
2.123.433.54
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 4
Dynamo Dresden
3.143.132.34
12:30
Nurnberg
0 - 1
Bochum
2.153.453.22
12:30
Stuttgart
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
1.673.685.02
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Zwickau
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
3.403.062.16
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Palermo
1 - 1
Sampdoria
3.023.272.36
14:00
Chievo
2 - 0
Pescara
1.873.644.07
14:00
Crotone
1 - 2
Cagliari
2.463.242.91
14:00
Genoa
1 - 1
Bologna
2.013.283.97
14:00
Lazio
1 - 0
Udinese
1.464.417.20
14:00
Sassuolo
0 - 1
Milan
2.773.372.52
19:45
Inter
1 - 3
Roma
2.563.422.71
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Lupa Roma
3 - 1
Lucchese
2.783.062.36
13:30
Piacenza
1 - 0
Pistoiese
2.023.073.45
13:30
Renate
0 - 0
Livorno
2.902.962.34
15:30
Alessandria
3 - 0
Tuttocuoio
1.354.247.53
15:30
Como
0 - 0
Prato
1.573.545.19
15:30
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
Olbia
1.803.234.08
15:30
Pontedera
1 - 2
Viterbese
2.342.902.98
19:30
Arezzo
0 - 1
Cremonese
2.452.972.73
19:30
Carrarese
0 - 3
Pro Piacenza
2.242.993.03
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Albinoleffe
2 - 0
Ancona
1.833.134.09
13:30
Lumezzane
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
2.782.862.48
13:30
Padova
1 - 0
Teramo
1.334.158.21
13:30
Sambenedettese
1 - 3
Venezia
3.032.992.24
13:30
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Modena
2.223.122.97
15:30
FeralpiSalo
0 - 1
Parma
3.443.161.98
17:30
Mantova
3 - 1
Maceratese 1922
2.282.923.04
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Messina
1 - 2
Catania
2.702.972.47
13:30
Monopoli 1966
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
2.432.982.74
Spain - Primera Division
11:00
Espanyol
3 - 0
Osasuna
1.713.465.68
15:15
Atletico Madrid
1 - 2
Barcelona
2.933.462.41
17:30
Athletic Bilbao
3 - 1
Granada CF
1.484.326.99
17:30
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Celta Vigo
2.693.332.64
19:45
Villarreal
2 - 3
Real Madrid
5.053.991.66
Spain - Segunda Division
11:00
Numancia
0 - 3
Cadiz
2.023.034.08
15:00
Almeria
2 - 3
UCAM Murcia
2.072.983.96
17:00
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Levante
3.373.062.24
17:00
Valladolid
1 - 1
Lugo
1.753.265.22
19:00
Real Zaragoza
1 - 2
Gimnastic de Tarragona
1.853.124.78
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
11:00
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
Cultural Leonesa
3.943.441.77
11:00
Celta Fortuna
2 - 1
Lealtad
1.393.827.78
11:00
Palencia Balompie
1 - 0
Valladolid Promesas
2.592.992.59
16:00
Boiro
3 - 0
Coruxo
2.133.063.17
16:00
Izarra
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
2.582.882.66
16:00
Pontevedra
2 - 1
Burgos CF
1.873.133.91
16:00
Racing Santander
4 - 1
Osasuna B
1.304.299.45
16:30
Arandina
3 - 0
Somozas
2.132.913.37
17:15
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Ponferradina
2.792.922.45
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
S.S. Reyes
1 - 1
Bilbao Athletic
2.593.082.51
11:30
Mensajero
1 - 1
Socuellamos
1.733.264.45
15:30
Navalcarnero
2 - 0
Zamudio
1.433.876.64
16:00
Albacete
3 - 2
Gernika Club
1.403.867.40
16:00
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 2
Toledo
2.003.243.33
16:00
UD Logrones
0 - 1
Barakaldo
2.033.113.43
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Kukesi
0 - 0
Partizani Tirana
---
16:00
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Flamurtari Vlore
---
Andorra - Primera Divisio
11:00
FC Lusitanos
3 - 1
FC Encamp
---
13:00
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 1
UE Engordany
---
15:00
Sant Julia
3 - 0
FC Ordino
---
Austria - Bundesliga
15:30
Sankt Polten
2 - 1
Sturm Graz
3.583.362.00
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Mechelen
1.633.915.09
17:00
Anderlecht
2 - 0
Genk
1.743.754.47
19:00
KAA Gent
3 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
1.414.497.51
Belgium - Challenger Pro League Second Stage
15:00
Lierse
1 - 1
Roeselare
1.623.774.74
15:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 - 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
2.263.192.97
15:00
Royal Antwerp
1 - 0
Lommel
1.354.597.64
15:00
Tubize
1 - 3
Cercle Brugge
2.173.492.89
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
12:00
FK Sarajevo
1 - 0
NK Vitez
1.195.4810.99
13:30
Krupa
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
3.593.291.93
Bulgaria - First PFL
10:30
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno more Varna
3.273.092.12
13:00
Montana
1 - 2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2.713.072.46
15:30
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Vereya Stara Zagora
1.165.7213.76
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:00
CSKA Sofia II
2 - 0
Nesebar
2.503.252.50
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
12.895.451.21
16:00
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
HNK Rijeka
7.113.851.45
Cyprus - First Division
14:00
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 3
AEK Larnaca
5.033.611.57
15:00
Ethnikos Achna
0 - 0
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2.133.272.99
16:00
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
1 - 4
Anorthosis Famagusta
6.404.061.41
Czech Republic - First League
16:30
Jablonec
3 - 1
Sparta Prague
2.963.212.30
Denmark - Superliga
12:00
AAB Aalborg
3 - 0
Silkeborg
2.073.353.52
15:00
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
FC Copenhagen
5.173.691.66
17:00
Sonderjyske
1 - 2
Brondby
4.143.441.87
Estonia - Super Cup
11:00
FCI Tallinn
5 - 0
Flora Tallinn
2.363.382.52
Finland - Finnish Cup
12:30
OPS Oulu
0 - 3
KPV Kokkola
12.327.441.14
Gibraltar - National League
15:30
Manchester 62
0 - 4
Lynx
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
AEK Athens
3 - 0
AEL Larissa
1.176.1815.79
15:15
Iraklis Thessaloniki
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
8.484.151.38
15:15
Levadiakos
2 - 1
PAS Giannina
2.662.902.75
17:30
Olympiacos Piraeus
0 - 1
Panionios
1.255.3210.88
Israel - Premier League
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
1.903.123.93
19:00
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
2.622.902.67
Lithuania - Super Cup
12:45
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
FK Riteriai
1.583.694.86
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Jeunesse Esch
1 - 0
Differdange FC
5.774.171.42
Montenegro - Prva Liga
13:00
Buducnost Podgorica
4 - 2
Sutjeska Niksic
1.753.254.50
13:00
Decic Tuzi
2 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
2.253.112.83
13:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
0 - 2
Zeta Golubovci
2.972.962.25
13:00
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
postp
Titograd Podgorica
5.353.341.59
13:00
Lovcen Cetinje
2 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
2.592.892.59
13:00
OFK Petrovac
1 - 1
Bokelj Kotor
1.993.013.50
Netherlands - Eredivisie
11:30
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
Vitesse Arnhem
3.803.551.92
13:30
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
FC Zwolle
1.663.904.78
13:30
Feyenoord
2 - 1
PSV Eindhoven
2.453.352.80
15:45
Ajax Amsterdam
4 - 1
Heracles Almelo
1.167.5514.64
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
13:00
Renova Dzepciste
2 - 2
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
1.454.106.00
13:00
Shkupi Skopje
1 - 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
3.752.951.92
13:00
Sileks Kratovo
2 - 0
Pobeda Prilep
1.663.434.52
13:00
Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
Shkendija 79
2.043.223.19
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Leczna
1 - 0
Piast Gliwice
2.323.203.07
17:00
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
1.354.668.71
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Nacional
0 - 0
Feirense
2.063.063.90
18:00
Vitoria Setubal
1 - 1
SC Braga
3.072.952.45
20:15
Boavista
0 - 1
Porto
8.494.351.38
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Leixoes
1 - 2
Benfica B
1.963.223.75
12:15
Santa Clara
0 - 0
Vizela
1.683.235.26
15:00
Freamunde
2 - 2
Gil Vicente
2.122.763.91
15:00
Olhanense
0 - 1
Varzim
3.073.222.20
15:00
Penafiel
0 - 2
Famalicao
2.113.093.41
15:00
Portimonense
1 - 0
Fafe
1.354.268.53
15:00
Sporting Covilha
1 - 1
Porto B
1.823.134.42
15:00
Sporting CP B
2 - 1
Aves
3.453.322.00
15:00
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.723.354.71
Romania - Liga I
11:30
FC Botosani
3 - 1
Pandurii Targu Jiu
1.314.3911.32
18:30
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 1
FC FCSB
4.973.281.72
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Libertas
3 - 1
SS Pennarossa
---
14:00
SP Tre Fiori
1 - 1
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
5 - 0
SS Murata
---
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3 - 2
Rad Belgrade
1.384.097.05
Slovakia - Superliga
14:20
MFK Ruzomberok
0 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.033.153.49
16:30
MSK Zilina
4 - 1
Zlate Moravce
1.146.5813.78
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
NK Krsko
1 - 2
ND Gorica
2.693.152.39
15:55
FC Koper
1 - 1
NK Celje
2.593.132.53
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
12:00
Gefle
1 - 2
Trelleborgs
1.963.483.31
13:00
Helsingborgs
2 - 3
Degerfors
1.513.985.48
13:00
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 2
Kalmar
5.263.811.56
15:00
Hammarby
3 - 3
Varbergs BoIS
1.354.707.07
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
12:45
Basel
3 - 1
Luzern
1.564.145.04
12:45
Lausanne
0 - 1
Sion
3.783.611.86
15:00
St. Gallen
0 - 1
Lugano
1.803.524.17
Switzerland - Challenge League
14:00
Chiasso
5 - 1
Aarau
2.773.312.30
14:00
Wohlen
1 - 4
Zurich
6.554.451.39
Turkiye - Super Lig
10:30
Kardemir Karabukspor
1 - 0
Genclerbirligi
2.343.083.02
13:00
Ankaraspor
0 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
2.613.122.68
16:00
Gaziantepspor
1 - 1
Fenerbahce
4.683.611.70
Turkiye - TFF First League
10:00
Samsunspor
3 - 0
Boluspor
2.433.132.66
10:00
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Gaziantep FK
1.553.605.36
13:00
Eskisehirspor
0 - 0
Umraniyespor
1.513.585.91
15:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 0
Altinordu
1.763.304.21
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Chernomorets Odesa
1 - 0
Karpaty Lviv
2.103.203.28
12:00
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1 - 1
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
2.373.182.79
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 1
Vorskla Poltava
1.137.1215.26
Australia - A-League
06:00
Newcastle United Jets
1 - 1
Central Coast Mariners
1.793.903.93
Bahrain - Premier League
14:10
East Riffa
1 - 1
Al-Najma
2.163.182.97
16:05
Al-Riffa
0 - 1
Al-Hala
1.733.493.95
Chile - Primera Division Clausura
15:00
Deportes Temuco
2 - 2
Colo-Colo Santiago
4.253.771.66
21:00
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 3
San Luis Quillota
2.153.283.13
23:30
Universidad Catolica
2 - 3
Union Espanola
1.533.955.39
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
La Equidad Bogota
0 - 2
Atletico Nacional
5.683.571.56
18:15
Santa Fe Bogota
2 - 0
Cortulua Tulua
1.215.3812.44
20:15
Independiente Medellin
3 - 0
Tigres FC
1.304.3210.65
20:15
Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 2
Alianza Valledupar
2.482.922.84
22:30
America de Cali
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.843.234.16
22:30
Deportes Tolima
2 - 1
Envigado FC
1.713.294.80
Costa Rica - Primera Division Second Stage
01:00
Carmelita
1 - 2
Universidad de Costa Rica
2.293.212.83
02:00
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
San Carlos
1.693.694.09
19:30
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 2
LD Alajuelense
2.643.212.39
20:00
Limon FC
2 - 0
Cartagines
1.843.443.67
22:00
Perez Zeledon
3 - 1
Herediano
3.593.431.88
22:10
Guadalupe FC
1 - 1
Municipal Liberia
2.143.243.05
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
21:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
3 - 2
El Nacional Quito
1.284.6810.29
22:00
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
Emelec Guayaquil
2.383.152.79
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
CD Chalatenango
1 - 0
CD Dragon
1.983.183.30
00:30
Firpo Usulutan
4 - 2
UES San Salvador
1.613.554.55
21:15
Aguila San Miguel
0 - 0
Alianza San Salvador
2.242.992.98
21:30
FAS Santa Ana
0 - 3
Isidro Metapan
2.573.172.46
23:00
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 2
Municipal Limeno
1.743.483.99
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
17:00
Deportivo Mictlan
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
2.223.102.97
17:00
Suchitepequez
3 - 1
Marquense
1.683.404.45
17:30
Antigua GFC
1 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
1.433.896.52
18:00
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.793.254.00
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Real Espana
2 - 1
Real Sociedad Tocoa
1.883.373.53
21:00
Juticalpa FC
3 - 4
Honduras Progreso
2.382.982.76
21:15
Platense FC
2 - 2
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
2.503.192.48
22:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
4 - 0
Social Sol Olanchito
1.354.436.85
India - I-League
11:05
Churchill Brothers Goa
3 - 0
DSK Shivajians Pune
2.423.002.88
13:35
Mumbai FC
0 - 0
Punjab FC
2.202.973.15
Japan - J1 League
08:00
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
1.553.775.70
Japan - J2 League
04:00
Avispa Fukuoka
1 - 2
Oita Trinita
1.983.233.64
04:00
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
2.422.893.05
04:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
4 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2.063.053.68
05:00
Gifu
2 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
3.003.192.28
05:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
2.013.073.80
05:00
Machida Zelvia
0 - 1
JEF United Chiba
2.673.012.63
05:00
Mito HollyHock
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
3.033.012.35
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 0
Fagiano Okayama
2.033.123.66
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
2.222.953.36
05:00
Yokohama FC
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
3.523.122.07
06:00
Ehime FC
1 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.083.063.58
Kuwait - Premier League
13:55
Al Shabab SC Kuwait
0 - 3
Kuwait SC Kaifan
10.716.761.14
16:20
Kazma SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Al Sahel SC Abu Halifa
1.483.905.48
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 0
Leon
2.593.232.57
01:00
Tigres UANL
1 - 1
Atletico Morelia
1.533.925.76
01:06
Pachuca
1 - 0
Veracruz
1.414.157.11
03:00
Club America Mexico
2 - 0
Cruz Azul
2.573.142.65
18:00
Deportivo Toluca
1 - 3
Puebla
1.723.424.78
23:00
Jaguares de Chiapas
4 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara
3.613.242.00
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Celaya
2 - 3
Cancun
1.414.086.39
01:00
Loros UdeC
0 - 1
Coras de Tepic
2.402.952.82
03:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
1 - 0
Mineros de Zacatecas
2.123.063.25
Morocco - Botola
15:00
IR Tanger
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
2.592.712.83
15:00
OCK Khouribga
1 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1.793.054.46
17:00
OCS Safi
2 - 1
KAC Kenitra
1.942.983.87
19:15
FUS Rabat
1 - 0
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
2.892.712.53
New Zealand - National League
01:00
Eastern Suburbs
2 - 1
Canterbury United
2.243.712.50
03:35
Waitakere United
4 - 1
Auckland City
3.784.181.64
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Guarani Asuncion
3 - 3
Olimpia Asuncion
2.593.262.46
23:10
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 2
General Diaz
1.993.353.31
Peru - Other
16:00
Cusco FC
1 - 4
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.493.856.03
21:00
Juan Aurich
0 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
4.013.421.81
23:15
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Sport Huancayo
1.225.3012.82
Singapore - Premier League
10:00
Albirex Niigata SIN
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers
2.273.572.58
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
13:30
Baroka
0 - 3
Cape Town City
3.743.011.98
13:30
Maritzburg United
2 - 1
Free State Stars
2.013.043.55
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:00
Navy FC
1 - 0
Thai Honda Ladkrabang
2.303.262.74
11:00
Suphanburi FC
1 - 2
Ubon UMT United
1.973.243.42
12:00
Chonburi
0 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1.513.835.53
12:00
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 1
Chiangrai United FC
2.373.372.58
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
13:00
ES Metlaoui
0 - 2
Esperance de Tunis
6.503.201.53
13:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
2 - 0
US Ben Guerdane
1.185.0013.00
15:00
Club Africain Tunis
2 - 1
CS Sfaxien Sfax
1.503.505.75
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
4 - 1
Plaza Colonia
1.953.213.63
20:00
Liverpool Montevideo
1 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
1.883.253.81
20:00
Rampla Juniors
2 - 0
Danubio Montevideo
3.073.242.15
23:00
Nacional Montevideo
postp
River Plate Montevideo
1.404.136.79
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
21:00
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
3.723.451.84
Vietnam - V.League 1
09:30
Song Lam Nghe An
2 - 1
SHB Da Nang
2.783.382.19
10:00
Than Quang Ninh
3 - 0
Sai Gon FC
1.683.594.19
10:30
Ha Noi FC
0 - 0
Binh Duong
1.523.845.11
Club Friendly
00:30
Boca Juniors (Arg)
2 - 1
Colon Santa Fe (Arg)
---
11:00
Tom Tomsk (Rus)
0 - 0
Okzhetpes Kokshetau (Kaz)
---
14:00
Osters (Swe)
1 - 0
Jonkopings Sodra (Swe)
3.463.631.84
16:30
Spartak Moskva (Rus)
1 - 0
Sarpsborg 08 (Nor)
1.454.195.68
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.