Germany - Bundesliga
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
Bayern Munchen
3.744.431.79
19:30
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 4
Wolfsburg
1.724.114.52
19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 3
Freiburg
2.033.603.62
19:30
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Borussia M'gladbach
4.374.011.75
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 3
Darmstadt
2.553.242.77
17:30
Greuther Furth
0 - 2
Osnabruck
2.023.533.44
17:30
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 2
Nurnberg
2.893.312.41
17:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 1
Sandhausen
2.943.242.42
Czech Republic - First League
17:00
FC Slovacko
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
2.183.253.25
17:00
Jablonec
1 - 0
Zlin
1.534.065.61
17:00
Pribram
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
3.473.282.06
19:00
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
7.234.791.37
Czech Republic - National League
16:00
Banik Sokolov
1 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
2.213.362.92
16:00
FK Pardubice
1 - 0
SK Prostejov
1.434.286.18
16:00
Fotbal Trinec
1 - 0
MFK Chrudim
1.983.413.37
16:00
Lisen Brno
0 - 2
FC Vlasim
1.703.634.43
16:00
Varnsdorf
1 - 2
Hradec Kralove
3.423.411.97
16:00
Vitkovice
0 - 1
Viktoria Zizkov
4.773.921.58
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
17:00
MOL Fehervar
2 - 2
Mezokovesdi SE**
(1 - 1)
1.903.403.84
20:00
**Honved Budapest
0 - 0
MTK Budapest
(0 - 0)
2.473.232.75
Poland - Polish Cup
19:10
Miedz Legnica
1 - 2
Legia Warszawa
6.984.361.41
Burundi - Burundian Cup
14:00
Inter Star
0 - 0
Musongati
2.782.932.56
South Korea - K League 2
11:00
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 1
Jeju United
2.523.172.66
11:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 0
Ansan Greeners
1.713.594.46
Club Friendly
09:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod (Isr)
1 - 4
Hapoel Rishon LeZion (Isr)
---
10:00
HB Koge (Den)
1 - 2
Nykobing (Den)
2.113.522.99
11:00
Hobro IK (Den)
1 - 1
Viborg (Den)
2.113.582.94
12:00
Brondby (Den)
2 - 1
Lyngby (Den)
1.564.084.94
13:00
ND Triglav (Svn)
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana (Svn)
---
14:00
FC Copenhagen (Den)
3 - 1
Sonderjyske (Den)
1.364.726.44
15:00
Brondby (Den)
2 - 4
Hvidovre (Den)
---
15:00
PFC Oleksandria (Ukr)
5 - 0
FC Cherkashchyna (Ukr)
---
15:30
Bnei Yehuda (Isr)
2 - 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva (Isr)
---
16:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba (Isr)
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera (Isr)
---
16:00
Maccabi Netanya (Isr)
2 - 1
Kafr Qasim (Isr)
---
16:00
Tabor Sezana (Svn)
1 - 4
ND Gorica (Svn)
---
16:00
Wolfsberger AC (Aut)
3 - 0
Mattersburg (Aut)
1.514.605.00
17:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona (Isr)
3 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm (Isr)
---
17:00
Odense (Den)
3 - 4
AAB Aalborg (Den)
2.413.502.54
18:00
Admira Wacker Modling (Aut)
0 - 0
Sturm Graz (Aut)
---
19:00
Fjolnir Reykjavik (Isl)
1 - 1
HK Kopavogur (Isl)
---
19:00
Grindavik (Isl)
2 - 0
IR Reykjavik (Isl)
1.375.105.72
20:00
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer (Isl)
5 - 4
Haukar Hafnarfjordur (Isl)
---
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.