World Championship grp. C
15:00
Australia
0 - 2
Peru
3.183.592.30
15:00
Denmark
0 - 0
France
5.142.822.08
World Championship grp. D
19:00
Iceland
1 - 2
Croatia
4.263.901.86
19:00
Nigeria
1 - 2
Argentina
6.544.961.48
Champions League Qualification
16:00
FC Santa Coloma (And)
0 - 0
Drita Gjilan (Kos)**
3.602.951.97
20:00
SP La Fiorita (Smr)
0 - 2
Lincoln Red Imps (Gib)
11.914.881.23
Europa League Qualification
19:00
Sant Julia (And)
0 - 2
Gzira United (Mlt)
3.693.261.89
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
Inter Turku
2 - 3
Honka Espoo
2.573.142.67
16:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
0 - 0
TPS Turku
1.873.224.19
16:30
Seinajoen JK
2 - 3
FC Ilves
2.552.942.88
Finland - Ykkonen
16:30
AC Oulu
2 - 2
AC Kajaani
1.703.794.08
16:30
Ekenas IF
3 - 2
KTP Kotka
2.113.183.26
16:30
FF Jaro
3 - 0
Klubi-04 Helsinki
1.384.526.67
16:30
HIFK Helsinki
2 - 0
Haka Valkeakoski
1.773.514.04
16:30
JJK Jyvaskyla
2 - 0
KPV Kokkola
3.243.262.09
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30
Grankulla IFK
2 - 0
Honka Akatemia
1.563.934.25
16:30
HJS Akatemia
4 - 0
KaPa Helsinki
3.083.551.93
16:30
MuSa Pori
2 - 0
BK-46 Karis
1.314.856.25
16:30
SalPa Salo
2 - 2
HIFK Helsinki 2
1.205.478.38
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
16:30
TPV Tampere
2 - 2
OLS Oulu
1.275.076.75
Latvia - Virsliga
17:00
Riga FC
1 - 0
Spartaks Jurmala
2.393.072.77
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:00
Stumbras Kaunas
postp
Atlantas Klaipeda
1.374.435.99
Norway - 1. Division
18:00
Mjondalen
3 - 3
Oygarden
1.504.055.86
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Orgryte
1 - 2
Jonkopings Sodra
1.983.243.63
Brazil - Serie B
23:15
Juventude RS
0 - 1
Vila Nova GO
2.092.953.42
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
00:00
Salgueiro PE
1 - 1
Confianca SE
2.543.042.56
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
01:15
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
Independiente del Valle
2.723.002.46
Indonesia - Liga 1
12:30
Persija Jakarta
1 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
1.713.334.12
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Kedah Darul Aman
2 - 0
PKNS FC
1.643.814.14
14:00
Melaka United FC
0 - 4
Johor Darul Takzim
5.524.181.45
14:00
Perak FC
1 - 0
Kelantan FC
1.354.616.42
14:00
Sri Pahang FC
1 - 1
Selangor FC
1.643.814.19
Singapore - Premier League
12:45
Tampines Rovers
1 - 0
Lion City Sailors
1.693.823.83
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Khanh Hoa
1 - 1
Binh Duong
1.993.193.20
11:00
Thanh Hoa FC
2 - 0
Hai Phong
2.083.133.05
12:00
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
4 - 0
Than Quang Ninh
2.073.522.77
Club Friendly
11:00
FK Cukaricki (Srb)
postp
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
4.754.001.53
12:00
Silkeborg (Den)
3 - 0
Vendsyssel FF (Den)
2.253.552.62
14:00
Orebro (Swe)
2 - 0
Sundsvall (Swe)
2.203.452.73
16:00
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr)
3 - 2
Brondby (Den)
1.903.453.37
16:30
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
3 - 1
Akhmat Grozny (Rus)
1.503.965.01
17:00
Admira Wacker Modling (Aut)
1 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladas (Hun)
1.683.913.73
17:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
1 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki (Jpn)
---
17:00
Zrinjski Mostar (Bih)
1 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Rus)
2.303.602.50
17:30
Wacker Innsbruck (Aut)
0 - 0
Qarabag Agdam (Aze)
3.053.452.03
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 20:01. They may vary at this moment.