Belarus - Premier League
14:00
FC Minsk
2 - 4
Belshina
1.553.845.15
16:00
Dinamo Brest
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
6.053.971.46
18:00
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3 - 2
Slavia Mozyr
3.473.261.98
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
07 Vestur
0 - 1
B36 Torshavn
6.625.021.32
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
Locomotive Tbilisi
0 - 2
FC Telavi
7.175.111.29
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
17:00
KA Akureyri
4 - 1
Fram Reykjavik
1.693.854.06
20:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
6 - 1
IR Reykjavik
1.137.6812.50
20:45
Njardvik
0 - 1
KR Reykjavik
5.714.831.40
Kazakhstan - Premier League
12:00
Kyzylzhar Petropavl
1 - 3
Tobol Kostanay
2.763.212.31
14:00
Caspiy Aktau
0 - 2
Turan Turkistan
1.663.425.03
14:00
Taraz
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
2.933.102.28
16:00
Aktobe
4 - 1
Astana
3.423.251.98
16:00
Maktaaral Atakent
1 - 1
Atyrau
2.572.972.65
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
FK Tukums 2000
0 - 1
BFC Daugavpils
4.583.761.62
17:00
Spartaks Jurmala
0 - 2
Rigas Futbola Skola
9.505.971.22
18:00
Riga FC
0 - 2
FK Valmiera
2.263.023.03
Lithuania - A Lyga
13:00
Dziugas Telsiai
2 - 0
FK Jonava
1.156.1814.20
15:55
Suduva Marijampole
0 - 5
Zalgiris Vilnius
3.623.071.97
18:00
Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 1
Banga Gargzdai
1.384.286.84
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Bodo Glimt
2 - 0
Aalesunds
1.345.317.82
17:00
Hamarkameratene
3 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
2.623.442.56
17:00
Molde
postp
Jerv Grimstad
1.177.3915.00
17:00
Sandefjord
2 - 2
Tromso
3.173.492.18
17:00
Stromsgodset
3 - 0
Lillestrom
2.793.572.35
19:00
Valerenga Oslo
0 - 1
Odds BK
1.654.224.59
Norway - 1. Division
14:00
Raufoss IL
1 - 0
Skeid
1.823.813.84
14:00
Stabaek
0 - 0
Fredrikstad
1.554.195.35
14:00
Start Kristiansand
0 - 1
Kongsvinger
1.444.676.06
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
13:00
Moss FK
2 - 0
Egersunds
2.353.472.58
13:00
Ullern IF
2 - 2
Sotra SK
1.943.673.19
13:00
Vard Haugesund
1 - 1
Notodden
1.624.134.25
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
12:00
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Brattvag IL
2.033.702.91
14:00
Alta
1 - 1
Kjelsas
2.253.462.71
14:00
Ullensaker Kisa
2 - 1
Levanger FK
1.704.043.79
16:00
Asker
1 - 1
Hodd
3.503.611.85
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
Degerfors
1 - 1
AIK Stockholm
5.664.051.56
14:00
Hammarby
2 - 2
Hacken
1.923.763.65
14:00
Mjallby
1 - 1
Norrkoping
3.563.282.10
16:30
Sundsvall
2 - 5
Djurgardens
8.205.161.34
Sweden - Superettan
12:00
Skovde AIK
0 - 2
Vasteras
2.603.492.46
12:00
Utsiktens
1 - 0
Brage
2.293.482.82
14:00
Dalkurd
3 - 2
AFC Eskilstuna
2.733.592.29
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
12:00
Motala AIF
0 - 3
Pitea IF
2.113.582.92
13:00
Sandvikens IF
4 - 1
Umea FC
1.464.385.48
15:00
Taby FK
1 - 1
Karlstad Fotboll
3.703.781.77
16:00
Team TG
1 - 6
Sollentuna FK
5.534.491.45
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30
River Plate
2 - 1
Lanus
1.384.557.99
17:00
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1 - 1
Tigre Victoria
3.193.132.31
19:30
Platense
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Junin
2.213.143.40
22:00
Racing Club
5 - 0
Aldosivi Mar del Plata
1.364.838.24
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:00
Club Almagro
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
1.913.014.50
19:00
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 0
Almirante Brown
1.863.204.25
19:30
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
CA All Boys
1.972.964.21
20:00
Agropecuario Argentino
1 - 2
Santamarina
1.623.485.81
20:00
Atletico Mitre
0 - 1
San Martin de San Juan
2.592.942.82
20:00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
4 - 1
Villa Dalmine
1.962.964.30
20:30
Independiente Rivadavia
4 - 0
San Telmo
1.473.946.66
22:00
Tristan Suarez
4 - 0
Atletico de Rafaela
2.562.852.92
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:30
Oriente Petrolero
postp
The Strongest La Paz
2.223.472.77
20:00
Nacional Potosi
postp
Aurora Cochabamba
1.583.804.84
22:15
Guabira Montero
postp
Always Ready La Paz
2.363.352.59
Brazil - Serie A
01:00
Atletico MG
3 - 2
Fortaleza CE
1.633.735.59
20:00
Avai SC
2 - 2
Palmeiras SP
5.483.731.63
20:00
Botafogo RJ
0 - 1
Fluminense RJ
2.973.042.51
22:00
Ceara CE
1 - 1
Atletico GO
2.113.173.63
22:00
Goias GO
1 - 0
Cuiaba MT
2.172.983.76
22:00
Sao Paulo SP
0 - 0
Juventude RS
1.543.796.70
Brazil - Serie B
15:00
Tombense MG
1 - 1
Nautico PE
2.093.103.58
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
15:00
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Manaus AM
2.092.793.83
19:00
Atletico CE
0 - 0
Ypiranga RS
4.233.271.80
20:00
Sao Jose RS
2 - 1
Campinense PB
1.923.014.05
21:00
Ferroviario CE
0 - 2
Floresta CE
1.932.904.26
22:00
Volta Redonda RJ
0 - 3
Aparecidense GO
1.962.983.93
23:00
Paysandu PA
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.553.585.75
Cameroon - Elite One
15:30
Canon Yaounde
2 - 1
Racing Club de Bafoussam
---
15:30
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
8 - 2
Fauve Azur de Yaounde
---
15:30
Tonnerre Yaounde
1 - 4
Yong Sports Academy
---
15:30
Union Douala
2 - 1
APEJES Academy
---
16:00
Panthere du Nde
5 - 4
Fortuna Mfou
---
16:00
Stade Renard de Melong
0 - 0
Feutcheu
---
Canada - Premier League
17:00
York United
1 - 3
Valour FC
2.283.292.78
Chile - Copa Chile
20:00
Palestino Santiago
0 - 1
Cobreloa Calama**
1.553.875.26
20:00
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Curico Unido**
3.973.501.80
22:00
Union La Calera
0 - 1
Santiago Morning**
1.444.106.30
22:30
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 1
Deportes Melipilla
1.703.484.45
China - Super League
08:30
Wuhan Three Towns
5 - 0
Hebei FC
1.089.9224.28
10:30
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 1
Guangzhou FC
1.374.328.76
12:30
Chengdu Rongcheng
2 - 2
Shenzhen FC
3.113.122.33
Congo DR - Linafoot
14:30
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Saint-eloi Lupopo
---
14:30
SM Sanga Balende
2 - 0
Panda Likasi
---
15:00
AS Vita Club
3 - 1
Renaissance du Congo
---
Costa Rica - Clausura Final Stage
18:00
Cartagines
0 - 0
LD Alajuelense
2.523.452.47
Cote d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
16:30
AFAD Djekanou
1 - 1
ES Bafing
2.252.793.24
16:30
Racing Club Abidjan
1 - 1
SO de l'Armee
2.472.553.24
19:00
ASEC Mimosas
2 - 0
SC Gagnoa
2.533.412.71
19:00
San Pedro
1 - 4
Stars Olympic d'Abobo
1.902.924.35
Egypt - Premier League
18:00
Misr El Makasa
0 - 2
Al Masry Port Said
4.373.011.88
Egypt - Egypt Cup
20:30
Al Ahly Cairo
2 - 1
Pyramids FC
2.023.263.38
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka
1.823.983.80
10:00
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
1.913.593.80
10:00
Nagoya Grampus
1 - 1
Kashima Antlers
3.003.262.35
10:00
Vissel Kobe
0 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
2.713.252.58
10:30
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
3.033.262.34
11:00
Sagan Tosu
5 - 0
FC Tokyo
2.283.153.22
Japan - J2 League
06:00
JEF United Chiba
3 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
2.323.143.09
10:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
Iwate Grulla Morioka
2.182.983.58
10:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1.953.094.20
10:00
Yokohama FC
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata
2.803.262.42
10:30
FC Ryukyu
0 - 1
Machida Zelvia
4.643.401.78
11:00
Omiya Ardija
0 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
2.713.242.52
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
3.653.282.02
Malawi - Super League
13:30
Dedza Dynamos
3 - 2
Ekwendeni Hammers
1.773.154.76
13:30
Kamuzu Barracks
0 - 1
Nyasa Big Bullets
4.223.061.90
13:30
Karonga United
1 - 1
Sable Farming
---
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
03:05
Leones Negros UdeG
0 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2.113.153.21
23:00
Tepatitlan
2 - 0
Dorados de Sinaloa
2.113.033.34
Morocco - Botola
18:00
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
MC Oujda
1.823.074.40
18:00
Rapide Oued Zem
3 - 2
RSB Berkane
3.322.882.18
20:30
Chabab Mohammedia
0 - 3
FAR Rabat
3.963.041.92
20:30
MAS Fez
2 - 0
OCK Khouribga
1.862.994.27
Nigeria - NPFL
16:00
Enyimba
0 - 0
Heartland
1.324.158.55
16:00
Gombe United
2 - 1
Wikki Tourists
1.493.596.00
16:00
Kano Pillars
1 - 0
Enugu Rangers
---
16:00
Katsina United
3 - 2
Remo Stars
---
16:00
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Dakkada
1.433.647.00
16:00
Nasarawa United
2 - 1
Rivers United
1.783.184.36
16:00
Shooting Stars
2 - 2
Abia Warriors
1.603.485.22
16:00
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
MFM Lagos
1.994.862.45
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
00:15
Libertad Asuncion
1 - 0
Cerro Porteno
2.113.083.40
21:30
Olimpia Asuncion
4 - 1
12 de Octubre
1.693.474.72
23:45
Nacional Asuncion
0 - 1
Guarani Asuncion
2.973.072.31
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
17:00
Academia Cantolao
3 - 0
ADT Tarma
2.463.102.84
19:00
Carlos Stein
2 - 2
Cienciano
3.453.302.05
19:15
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
4 - 0
Binacional
1.623.505.37
21:30
Sport Huancayo
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
1.563.805.50
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Geylang International
1 - 0
Tanjong Pagar
2.583.602.31
South Korea - K League 1
10:00
Ulsan HD
0 - 0
Seongnam FC
1.374.697.55
11:00
Pohang Steelers
1 - 1
Gimcheon Sangmu
2.093.383.29
11:30
Gangwon FC
4 - 2
Jeju United
3.333.272.12
South Korea - K League 2
10:00
Busan I'Park
0 - 2
Bucheon FC 1995
2.983.282.23
12:00
Daejeon Hana Citizen
1 - 1
Gimpo FC
1.613.874.78
12:00
Gwangju FC
1 - 4
Gyeongnam FC
1.823.653.74
Taiwan - Premier League
09:00
Hang Yuen
0 - 0
Taichung Futuro
3.624.461.62
Tajikistan - Higher League
13:30
Istiklol Dushanbe
7 - 0
Ravshan Zafarobod
1.126.8819.50
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1 Second Stage
17:00
CS Sfaxien Sfax
2 - 2
US Monastir
2.222.873.28
17:00
Esperance de Tunis
2 - 1
US Ben Guerdane
1.116.6021.00
17:00
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
0 - 0
Club Africain Tunis
2.793.022.41
Uruguay - Primera Division Second Stage
14:00
River Plate Montevideo
0 - 1
Boston River
2.323.142.92
19:00
Plaza Colonia
3 - 0
Sportivo Cerrito
2.063.153.42
22:00
Penarol Montevideo
0 - 1
Liverpool Montevideo
1.833.144.31
USA - Major League Soccer
00:30
CF Montreal
2 - 1
Charlotte FC
1.873.613.93
00:30
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Atlanta United
2.993.842.14
01:00
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
Chicago Fire
2.213.263.30
01:00
Inter Miami
2 - 1
Minnesota United
2.443.442.75
02:00
Austin FC
2 - 2
FC Dallas
2.163.523.12
03:00
Real Salt Lake
0 - 0
Columbus Crew
1.873.514.13
03:00
San Jose Earthquakes
postp
Los Angeles Galaxy
2.433.642.67
03:30
Portland Timbers
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids
1.963.573.63
20:00
Los Angeles FC
2 - 0
New York Red Bulls
1.903.703.79
23:00
Philadelphia Union
2 - 1
New York City
2.633.312.59
Uzbekistan - Super League
15:00
Metallurg Bekabad
0 - 0
Olympic Tashkent
1.783.134.49
16:00
AGMK Olmaliq
2 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi
2.892.942.39
Venezuela - Primera Division
00:15
Caracas FC
postp
Zulia FC
1.943.343.54
22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
postp
Carabobo FC
2.353.022.94
Vietnam - V.League 1
12:00
Nam Dinh FC
1 - 1
Ha Noi FC
3.993.701.72
Club Friendly
09:00
Dynamo Makhachkala (Rus)
3 - 0
Spartak Nalchik (Rus)
---
11:30
Rakow Czestochowa (Pol)
5 - 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice (Pol)
1.245.3012.00
12:30
Randers FC (Den)
6 - 2
Helsingor (Den)
1.554.164.51
13:00
FC Nordsjaelland (Den)
3 - 0
HB Koge (Den)
1.384.565.93
13:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast (Rus)
2 - 2
Akron Tolyatti (Rus)
---
13:45
The New Saints (Wal)
2 - 1
Cliftonville (Nir)
1.634.014.26
14:00
Hallescher (Ger)
1 - 3
Paderborn (Ger)
7.905.501.31
14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus)
2 - 1
Veles Moskva (Rus)
1.375.106.90
15:00
Arminia Bielefeld (Ger)
1 - 4
Universitatea Craiova (Rou)
1.803.573.83
15:00
FC Krasnodar-2 (Rus)
2 - 0
Chayka Peschanokopskoye (Rus)
1.873.603.80
15:00
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
3 - 0
Nurnberg (Ger)
1.823.803.47
15:00
Yverdon-Sport (Sui)
1 - 1
Dinamo Kiev (Ukr)
11.008.401.18
16:00
Baltika Kaliningrad (Rus)
2 - 0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (Rus)
2.403.192.65
16:00
Botev Plovdiv II (Bul)
0 - 2
Sozopol (Bul)
1.923.603.42
16:30
Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)
3 - 0
Shkendija 79 (Mkd)
1.414.207.20
17:00
Drita Gjilan (Kos)
1 - 0
Ballkani Suhareke (Kos)
3.463.302.04
17:00
FC Koper (Svn)
0 - 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad (Srb)
2.863.472.17
17:00
Makedonija Gjorce Petrov (Mkd)
1 - 1
Llapi Podujevo (Kos)
1.973.703.22
17:30
NK Celje (Svn)
0 - 0
Borac Banja Luka (Bih)
2.053.613.05
17:30
Sutjeska Niksic (Mne)
4 - 1
Radnik Surdulica (Srb)
2.493.412.45
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.