Matches for Friday, 26 November, 2021

26 Nov 2021
England - Championship England - Championship
20:00 West Bromwich 0 - 0 Nottingham 1.623.775.75
England - League Two England - League Two
19:45 Colchester 1 - 1 Newport County 3.393.262.17
France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1
20:00 Lens 2 - 2 Angers 1.853.524.41
France - Coupe de France France - Coupe de France
18:30 Les Herbiers VF 1 - 1 Bastia** 3.983.281.86
Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga
19:30 Stuttgart 2 - 1 Mainz 2.883.222.55
Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf 0 - 1 Heidenheim 2.233.323.19 17:30 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresden 2.133.353.36
Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Duisburg 1 - 3 Waldhof Mannheim 3.093.312.22
Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A
19:45 Cagliari 1 - 1 Salernitana 1.833.584.48
Italy - Serie B Italy - Serie B
17:00 Crotone 0 - 1 Vicenza Virtus 2.093.283.53 19:30 Lecce 3 - 3 Ternana 1.693.754.78
Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division
20:00 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 2 Granada CF 1.414.568.82
Spain - Segunda Division Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 Alcorcon 1 - 1 Lugo 2.302.993.34 20:00 Mirandes 1 - 1 Real Oviedo 2.813.002.62
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
20:00 UD Logrones 3 - 2 Valladolid Promesas 1.763.274.32
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2 Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
20:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 2 Albacete 2.962.882.37
Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga
15:45 Partizani Tirana 2 - 1 Teuta Durres 2.222.853.38
Austria - Second League Austria - Second League
17:30 Grazer AK 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau 2.803.612.24 17:30 SV Lafnitz 2 - 2 FC Juniors OO 1.464.495.63 17:30 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 4 Austria Wien II 1.454.495.95 19:25 Floridsdorfer AC 3 - 0 SKU Amstetten 2.553.472.48
Belgium - First Division A Belgium - First Division A
19:45 Union Saint-Gilloise 1 - 3 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1.345.297.77
Belgium - First Division B Belgium - First Division B
19:00 Virton 0 - 3 Waasland-Beveren 3.663.691.86
Bulgaria - First PFL Bulgaria - First PFL
10:15 Botev Vratsa 0 - 0 Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2.603.052.59 12:30 Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv 2.193.123.12 14:45 Cherno more Varna 1 - 0 Beroe Stara Zagora 1.893.453.60
Croatia - Prva HNL Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00 NK Osijek 3 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.573.665.93 19:00 Hajduk Split 4 - 0 Istra 1961 Pula 1.295.029.11
Cyprus - First Division Cyprus - First Division
17:00 Ethnikos Achna 1 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia 3.633.461.89
Czech Republic - National League Czech Republic - National League
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava postp Usti nad Labem 2.183.023.21
Denmark - Superliga Denmark - Superliga
18:00 AGF Aarhus 1 - 1 Silkeborg 2.533.272.72
Denmark - 1st Division Denmark - 1st Division
18:00 Helsingor 1 - 1 HB Koge 1.344.907.79 18:00 Lyngby 3 - 0 Jammerbugt 1.245.5510.82
Ireland - Playoff Ireland - Playoff
19:45 Waterford 1 - 2 UC Dublin 2.033.403.46
Israel - Liga Leumit Israel - Liga Leumit
13:00 Hapoel Acre 2 - 0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1.913.343.70 13:00 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2 - 2 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2.632.972.64 13:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 2.522.902.83 13:00 Hapoel Raanana 2 - 1 Hapoel Ashdod 2.583.152.61 13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0 - 1 Maccabi Bnei Reineh 2.662.922.66
Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie
19:00 NEC Nijmegen 2 - 3 SC Cambuur 2.243.523.05
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
19:00 ADO Den Haag 5 - 1 FC Dordrecht 1.275.598.29 19:00 De Graafschap 1 - 3 Jong Ajax 1.624.244.35 19:00 Excelsior 2 - 1 Jong FC Utrecht 1.315.407.68 19:00 FC Eindhoven 1 - 0 Jong AZ 1.713.854.16 19:00 FC Volendam 3 - 0 FC Den Bosch 1.246.149.29 19:00 MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Jong PSV 3.073.622.08 19:00 Roda JC Kerkrade 0 - 0 VVV-Venlo 1.374.746.67 19:00 TOP Oss 1 - 1 Telstar Velsen 2.143.483.02
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45 Glentoran 3 - 0 Dungannon Swifts 1.206.2911.70
Poland - Ekstraklasa Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 Termalica Nieciecza 1.923.473.90 19:30 Wisla Krakow 0 - 1 Radomiak Radom 2.473.332.76
Poland - First League Poland - First League
17:00 GKS Katowice 2 - 3 Miedz Legnica 3.223.282.10 17:00 Skra Czestochowa 0 - 0 LKS Lodz 4.123.541.76 19:30 Odra Opole 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie 4.273.631.71
Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:15 Moreirense 2 - 2 Gil Vicente 2.463.082.97
Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga
18:00 Farense 0 - 1 Casa Pia 2.423.132.80
Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I
18:30 Dinamo Bucuresti 0 - 0 U Craiova 1948 2.842.942.53
Scotland - Scottish Cup Scotland - Scottish Cup
19:45 Partick Thistle 1 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic 1.693.704.30
Switzerland - Challenge League Switzerland - Challenge League
19:30 Neuchatel Xamax 2 - 1 Yverdon-Sport 2.123.373.15 19:30 Thun 3 - 1 Kriens 1.414.616.41 19:30 Winterthur 2 - 5 Schaffhausen 1.973.523.43
Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig
17:00 Adana Demirspor 0 - 0 Kasimpasa 1.753.714.46 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 0 Altay 1.633.905.10
Turkey - TFF First League Turkey - TFF First League
14:30 Balikesirspor 0 - 0 Manisa FK 4.963.671.62 17:00 Genclerbirligi 2 - 0 Bursaspor 2.333.312.68
Ukraine - Premier League Ukraine - Premier League
17:30 FC Mariupol 0 - 1 FK Lviv 2.713.372.42
Ukraine - First League Ukraine - First League
11:15 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 1 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 2.582.932.55 15:30 Volyn Lutsk 2 - 1 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 2.422.862.85
Wales - Welsh League Cup Wales - Welsh League Cup
19:45 Bala Town 1 - 4 Connah's Quay Nomads 2.653.402.38
Argentina - Liga Profesional Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:30 River Plate 4 - 0 Racing Club 1.434.316.92
Australia - A-League Australia - A-League
08:45 Western United 1 - 0 Perth Glory 2.103.493.33
Bahrain - Bahraini FA Cup Bahrain - Bahraini FA Cup
15:00 Al-Hala 0 - 0 Sitra Club 1.424.505.89 15:00 Al-Hidd 3 - 0 Manama Club 2.293.532.61 15:00 Al-Ittihad Bahrain 2 - 1 Malkia --- 15:00 Al-Muharraq 2 - 0 Bahrain SC 1.643.794.70 15:00 East Riffa 4 - 0 Al-Shabab Manama ---
Bolivia - Primera Division Bolivia - Primera Division
19:00 Nacional Potosi 7 - 1 San Jose Oruro 1.098.9218.86 22:15 The Strongest La Paz 3 - 0 Aurora Cochabamba 1.156.8714.26
Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A
22:00 Bahia BA 3 - 1 Gremio RS 2.483.202.77
Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B
22:00 Ponte Preta SP 3 - 2 Coritiba PR 2.593.122.65
Congo DR - Linafoot Congo DR - Linafoot
11:00 US Tshinkunku 1 - 1 Blessing ---
Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League
13:00 National Bank SC 2 - 1 El Mokawloon SC 2.442.982.89 15:30 Ismaily Ismailiya 0 - 0 Ghazl El Mahalla 2.093.103.48 18:00 Tala'ea El-Gaish 1 - 0 Future Cairo 2.882.982.48
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
21:00 Deportivo Guastatoya 1 - 1 Deportivo Malacateco 1.763.194.58
India - Super League India - Super League
14:00 FC Goa 1 - 3 Jamshedpur FC 2.193.293.03
Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1
13:30 Bhayangkara Solo 0 - 0 PSIS Semarang 2.133.382.96
Kuwait - Premier League Kuwait - Premier League
14:20 Al Yarmouk Kuwait 1 - 3 Kazma SC Kuwait 8.405.491.26 16:35 Al Tadhamon SC 0 - 1 Kuwait SC Kaifan 13.076.661.14
Malaysia - Malaysia Cup Malaysia - Malaysia Cup
13:00 Johor Darul Takzim 3 - 0 Terengganu FC 1.305.017.43 13:00 Melaka United FC 1 - 1 Kuala Lumpur City** 2.263.462.71
Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Playoff Mexico - Primera Division Apertura Playoff
01:00 Puebla 2 - 1 Leon 2.903.002.53 03:05 Santos Laguna 2 - 1 Tigres UANL 2.313.123.16
Paraguay - Primera Division Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
22:30 Olimpia Asuncion 2 - 3 Libertad Asuncion 2.963.472.14 22:30 River Plate Asuncion 0 - 0 Sportivo Luqueno 4.073.321.82 22:30 Sol de America 3 - 0 Nacional Asuncion 2.392.803.17
Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup Qatar - Qatari Stars Cup
13:00 Al-Arabi SC Doha 1 - 0 Al-Khor SC 1.564.104.88 15:10 Qatar SC Doha 4 - 0 Al-Gharafa SC Doha 2.573.622.35
Saudi Arabia - Professional League Saudi Arabia - Professional League
14:50 Al-Taawoun 1 - 1 Al-Fayha 1.783.563.90 16:40 Al-Ahli Jeddah 1 - 2 Al-Nassr Riyadh 2.903.382.21
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
10:00 Ashgabat FK 1 - 2 Kopetdag Ashgabat --- 10:00 Energetik Mary 0 - 1 Altyn Asyr Ashgabat --- 10:00 Merw Mary 1 - 2 Sagadam Turkmenbashi --- 10:30 Nebitchi Balkanabat 0 - 0 Ahal Anau ---
UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE - Etisalat Emirates Cup
14:00 Al Dhafra Club 1 - 4 Al Sharjah SC 4.333.861.66 14:00 Al Urooba Club 2 - 2 Baniyas SC 3.693.661.82 16:15 Khor Fakkan Club 0 - 1 Emirates Club 1.733.893.85
Uruguay - Primera Division Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
12:45 Sud America Montevideo 3 - 1 Rentistas Montevideo 3.053.142.28 19:30 Liverpool Montevideo 2 - 2 Nacional Montevideo 3.293.492.01 22:00 Plaza Colonia 0 - 1 Montevideo Wanderers 2.323.182.92
Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League
13:00 Lusaka Dynamos 1 - 1 Chambishi 1.762.845.14

*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 30.11.2021 16:03. They may vary at this moment.