England - Championship
19:45
Hull City
1 - 1
Barnsley
1.933.414.07
20:00
Reading
1 - 3
Sheffield United
3.093.182.40
England - League One
19:45
Bristol Rovers
postp
Wigan
4.223.591.82
19:45
Peterborough
2 - 1
Walsall
1.803.664.24
19:45
Wimbledon
0 - 3
Blackburn
4.013.341.95
England - League Two
19:45
Wycombe
0 - 1
Coventry
2.123.373.38
England - National League
19:45
Boreham Wood
postp
Maidenhead United
1.763.574.23
19:45
Guiseley
postp
Barrow
3.023.342.21
England - EFL Trophy
19:45
Shrewsbury
postp
Yeovil
1.483.836.57
England - FA Cup
20:05
**Swansea
2 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
(0 - 0)
1.723.555.43
France - Championnat National
17:30
Avranches
1 - 0
Creteil
2.043.123.36
France - Coupe de France
20:05
**Les Herbiers VF
0 - 0
Lens
3.943.271.93
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Bari
postp
Spezia
2.062.944.10
19:30
Cesena
postp
Pro Vercelli
2.143.043.63
19:30
Cremonese
2 - 2
Frosinone
2.783.002.67
19:30
Empoli
1 - 1
Avellino
1.404.377.81
19:30
Entella
0 - 1
Cittadella
3.173.112.32
19:30
Novara
0 - 1
Foggia
2.203.163.35
19:30
Palermo
4 - 1
Ascoli
1.523.726.86
19:30
Perugia
postp
Brescia
1.733.474.89
19:30
Pescara
postp
Carpi
1.953.284.00
19:30
Venezia
2 - 0
Ternana
1.673.575.14
Spain - Primera Division
19:00
Espanyol
1 - 0
Real Madrid
5.924.301.54
20:30
Girona
1 - 0
Celta Vigo
2.363.432.98
Austria - Austrian Cup
18:30
Mattersburg
4 - 1
TSV Hartberg
1.404.556.30
Bulgaria - First PFL
13:00
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
postp
Cherno more Varna
2.373.182.78
15:30
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
5.193.721.56
15:30
Dunav Ruse
postp
CSKA Sofia
6.924.771.35
Bulgaria - Second PFL
12:00
Chernomorets Balchik
postp
Ludogorets Razgrad II
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
14:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
postp
NK Osijek
3.213.042.21
Denmark - Superliga
18:00
Horsens
1 - 1
AGF Aarhus
2.593.172.76
Estonia - Meistriliiga
17:00
Paide Linnameeskond
postp
Viljandi Tulevik
---
Hungary - Hungarian Cup
17:00
Ujpest
2 - 0
Paksi
2.243.152.87
Ireland - Premier Division
19:45
Bohemians
0 - 1
Derry City
2.453.052.90
19:45
Dundalk
8 - 0
Limerick
1.255.2610.47
Israel - State Cup
17:45
**Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
M.S. Ashdod
(1 - 1)
2.222.903.11
Kosovo - Superleague
12:00
Vllaznia Pozheran
0 - 0
Drenica Skenderaj
---
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
19:45
Ards FC
1 - 0
Ballymena United
3.743.881.74
19:45
Carrick Rangers
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
3.023.322.12
19:45
Glentoran
5 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
1.723.654.08
19:45
Linfield
0 - 2
Glenavon
2.133.422.92
Poland - Ekstraklasa
17:00
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 2
Termalica Nieciecza
1.733.584.58
17:00
Wisla Plock
0 - 1
Cracovia Krakow
1.873.274.32
19:30
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.003.333.70
19:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Zaglebie Lubin
3.383.262.12
Romania - Liga I
15:30
Concordia Chiajna
3 - 1
FC Voluntari
2.682.992.69
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
18:30
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
4.143.161.90
Russia - Russian Cup
08:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl**
1.903.064.15
14:30
Amkar Perm
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk**
1.583.425.96
Scotland - Premiership
19:45
Hearts
1 - 1
Kilmarnock
2.103.163.57
19:45
Saint Johnstone
1 - 4
Rangers
6.563.981.50
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Brechin City
postp
Dunfermline Athletic
7.244.431.36
19:45
Dumbarton
postp
Inverness
3.623.421.89
19:45
Dundee United
postp
Queen of the South
1.893.503.57
19:45
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Livingston
2.353.302.74
Scotland - League One
19:45
Airdrieonians
postp
Alloa Athletic
2.943.462.14
19:45
Albion Rovers
postp
Arbroath
3.753.791.77
Scotland - League Two
19:30
Stenhousemuir
postp
Cowdenbeath
1.444.116.17
19:45
Peterhead
2 - 1
Clyde
1.384.396.87
19:45
Stirling Albion
postp
Edinburgh City
1.923.403.55
Switzerland - Swiss Cup
19:15
Young Boys
2 - 0
Basel
2.093.533.17
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
17:30
Akhisar Belediyespor
1 - 2
Galatasaray
4.493.691.71
Wales - Championship Group
19:45
The New Saints
postp
Bala Town
1.265.249.01
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:15
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3.032.952.38
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:30
Gimnasia de Jujuy
1 - 0
Agropecuario Argentino
2.242.943.25
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
00:30
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 2
Universitario Sucre
1.474.005.60
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
00:30
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
1.414.076.73
Egypt - Premier League
18:00
Zamalek Cairo
3 - 0
Tala'ea El-Gaish
1.403.697.90
India - Super League
14:30
Odisha FC
5 - 1
Mumbai City
3.393.511.92
India - I-League
12:00
Indian Arrows
0 - 2
Mohun Bagan AC
5.233.331.61
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
17:30
Baroka
2 - 0
Cape Town City
2.562.822.72
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 2
Carabobo FC
2.173.112.99
23:00
Zamora Barinas
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
1.573.485.22
Copa Libertadores Group Stage
22:15
Defensor Sporting (Uru)
1 - 1
Gremio RS (Bra)
3.233.042.27
22:15
Monagas SC (Ven)
0 - 2
Cerro Porteno (Par)
3.563.082.11
Club Friendly
08:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
1 - 2
Okzhetpes Kokshetau (Kaz)
---
13:30
Malmo (Swe)
2 - 2
Roskilde (Den)
1.504.474.49
14:00
Arsenal Tula (Rus)
4 - 3
BATE Borisov (Blr)
---
15:00
Ranheim (Nor)
1 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur (Isl)
2.123.462.84
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.