Europa League Qualification
18:30
Barry Town United (Wal)
0 - 0
Cliftonville (Nir)
3.623.381.91
18:30
Progres Niedercorn (Lux)
1 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan (Wal)
1.127.1814.90
19:00
KI Klaksvik (Fro)
5 - 1
SP Tre Fiori (Smr)
1.136.6314.86
19:00
Sant Julia (And)
3 - 2
Europa FC (Gib)
2.663.102.53
19:45
Ballymena United (Nir)
2 - 0
NSI Runavik (Fro)
2.013.423.24
19:45
FC Prishtina (Kos)
1 - 1
St Joseph's (Gib)
1.205.5611.52
19:45
SP La Fiorita (Smr)
0 - 1
UE Engordany (And)
2.023.193.43
Africa Cup of Nations Group Stage
15:30
Madagascar
1 - 0
Burundi
2.662.922.83
18:00
Senegal
0 - 1
Algeria
2.143.093.62
21:00
Kenya
3 - 2
Tanzania
2.203.073.50
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
16:30
MiPK Mikkeli
3 - 4
JIPPO Joensuu
2.373.342.55
Georgia - Premier Liga
15:00
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
5.454.001.46
18:00
FC Rustavi
1 - 0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1.853.203.90
Iceland - First Division
20:15
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer
0 - 3
Grotta Seltjarnarnes
2.703.632.22
20:15
Keflavik IF
1 - 3
Leiknir Reykjavik
1.963.483.33
Iceland - Visa bikarinn
20:15
**Breidablik Kopavogur
2 - 2
Fylkir Reykjavik
1.753.593.85
20:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
3 - 0
Grindavik
1.583.744.51
20:15
KR Reykjavik
7 - 1
Njardvik
1.078.2517.06
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
18:00
Lindome GIF
1 - 0
Skovde AIK
2.713.332.30
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
23:00
Treze PB
2 - 0
Santa Cruz PE
3.333.112.10
Canada - Premier League First Stage
00:00
York United
0 - 2
Cavalry FC
4.273.201.83
02:00
FC Edmonton
1 - 0
Forge FC
4.343.331.77
Indonesia - Other
09:30
Madura United
2 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
2.003.503.20
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
New England Revolution
1 - 1
Philadelphia Union
2.303.572.76
00:30
CF Montreal
2 - 1
Portland Timbers
2.383.462.73
01:00
D.C. United
1 - 0
Orlando City
2.103.413.26
01:00
Toronto FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United
2.353.402.80
02:00
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.593.895.30
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 0
Houston Dynamo
1.803.903.76
CONCACAF Gold Cup
02:00
Panama
0 - 1
USA
7.784.031.43
Club Friendly
11:00
Rubin Kazan (Rus)
4 - 1
Mordovia Saransk (Rus)
1.404.216.41
15:00
Zlin (Cze)
2 - 4
Lokomotiv Moskva (Rus)
10.185.791.20
16:00
Legia Warszawa (Pol)
5 - 0
Pribram (Cze)
1.653.963.91
16:00
MOL Fehervar (Hun)
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava (Cze)
2.053.522.96
16:30
MSK Zilina (Svk)
0 - 1
Shkendija 79 (Mkd)
2.603.502.20
17:00
CSKA Sofia (Bul)
0 - 1
Ferencvarosi (Hun)
2.203.502.60
17:00
Dinamo Zagreb (Cro)
0 - 1
Cracovia Krakow (Pol)
1.404.306.00
17:00
FK Krasnodar (Rus)
1 - 0
CSKA Moskva (Rus)
2.613.472.34
17:00
Lech Poznan (Pol)
1 - 3
AEK Larnaca (Cyp)
2.713.332.27
17:00
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bul)
2 - 1
FC Botosani (Rou)
1.513.775.42
19:30
Annan Athletic (Sco)
1 - 0
Stranraer (Sco)
2.383.602.38
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 28.03.2024 12:06. They may vary at this moment.