England - League One
19:45
Blackburn
2 - 0
Bradford
1.504.036.91
19:45
Gillingham
1 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
2.203.343.28
Italy - Serie B
19:30
Avellino
1 - 2
Parma
3.402.992.27
19:30
Brescia
2 - 1
Pescara
2.163.263.33
19:30
Carpi
2 - 1
Ternana
1.943.134.23
19:30
Cittadella
1 - 2
Spezia
1.813.214.81
19:30
Empoli
2 - 0
Salernitana
1.384.398.10
19:30
Entella
1 - 2
Palermo
3.372.922.33
19:30
Foggia
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
1.783.374.67
19:30
Frosinone
2 - 1
Venezia
1.663.445.57
Italy - Serie C - Group A
15:30
Gavorrano
2 - 0
Cuneo
2.102.963.35
15:30
Pro Piacenza
1 - 2
Arezzo
2.112.943.33
17:30
Alessandria
0 - 0
Lucchese
1.513.525.76
17:30
Carrarese
2 - 0
Piacenza
2.033.033.43
17:30
Giana Erminio
2 - 4
Pisa 1909
2.462.952.72
17:30
Pistoiese
0 - 0
Viterbese
2.902.972.33
19:30
Livorno
0 - 2
Monza
1.573.455.27
19:30
Pontedera
1 - 0
Siena
3.803.061.91
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Pontevedra
4 - 0
Talavera de la Reina
2.253.013.06
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Izarra
2 - 0
Amorebieta
2.092.973.43
11:00
Real Union
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
2.753.032.44
15:00
Bilbao Athletic
1 - 0
Barakaldo
1.683.304.70
16:00
Arenas Club de Getxo
0 - 0
UD Logrones
2.443.102.69
16:00
CD Vitoria
0 - 1
Leioa
2.313.072.89
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:00
Rudes Zagreb
2 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula
1.963.133.80
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
Brabrand
2 - 1
HB Koge
5.513.631.60
12:45
Roskilde
0 - 1
Nykobing
2.043.513.24
12:45
Thisted
1 - 1
Fredericia
3.333.492.03
12:45
Vendsyssel FF
3 - 2
Esbjerg
2.513.242.66
12:45
Viborg
1 - 0
Skive
1.424.336.60
15:15
Vejle
1 - 1
Fremad Amager
1.583.655.84
Denmark - Playoff
13:00
Naestved
2 - 0
Kolding
1.723.693.93
Finland - Finnish Cup
15:00
Inter Turku
2 - 0
FC Ilves
2.333.122.82
16:30
Ekenas IF
2 - 1
Haka Valkeakoski
2.623.162.47
16:30
HJK Helsinki
2 - 0
KuPS Kuopio
1.513.885.50
16:30
Seinajoen JK
1 - 2
Honka Espoo
2.133.183.17
Iceland - League Cup
15:00
KA Akureyri
0 - 1
Grindavik
1.693.734.10
Israel - Liga Leumit
17:30
Hapoel Afula
1 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2.182.843.24
17:30
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
2.013.093.34
17:30
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1.833.223.81
17:30
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Hapoel Hadera
3.393.111.99
17:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1.393.837.17
17:30
Ironi Nesher
2 - 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
7.123.811.39
17:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
2.542.792.72
17:30
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
3.763.231.84
Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00
Aves
1 - 4
Vitoria Setubal
1.983.283.83
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
20:15
AC Juvenes Dogana
4 - 1
SC Faetano
2.013.472.99
20:15
SP La Fiorita
5 - 0
SS San Giovanni
1.108.2513.88
20:15
SS Cosmos
1 - 2
SP Tre Penne
4.954.971.39
20:15
SS Pennarossa
0 - 4
FC Domagnano
2.993.472.01
Australia - A-League
11:30
Perth Glory
2 - 3
Sydney FC
3.853.881.81
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:00
La Equidad Bogota
0 - 0
Junior Barranquilla
2.182.943.38
02:00
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Huila
1.374.128.21
21:15
Patriotas Boyaca
2 - 0
Boyaca Chico
1.803.164.18
23:00
Once Caldas
0 - 1
Millonarios Bogota
2.652.892.56
23:30
Jaguares de Cordoba
0 - 1
Atletico Bucaramanga
2.182.873.38
Colombia - Copa Colombia
21:30
Deportivo Pereira
4 - 0
Cortulua Tulua
1.703.274.83
21:30
Real Cartagena
postp
Cucuta Deportivo
2.553.072.60
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
03:00
Deportivo Saprissa
2 - 1
Universidad de Costa Rica
1.314.647.59
03:00
Herediano
1 - 0
Limon FC
1.394.176.57
03:00
Santos de Guapiles
1 - 1
Cartagines
1.483.995.90
22:00
Guadalupe FC
0 - 3
LD Alajuelense
3.343.182.05
El Salvador - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
CD Chalatenango
1 - 0
Firpo Usulutan
2.822.952.42
22:00
FAS Santa Ana
2 - 0
CD Dragon
1.723.284.26
22:30
Aguila San Miguel
1 - 0
Municipal Limeno
1.903.163.55
22:30
Audaz Apastepeque
2 - 1
Alianza San Salvador
4.143.321.72
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
00:00
Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Marquense
1.633.434.70
01:00
Deportivo Petapa
1 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate
1.783.274.03
03:00
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 2
Municipal
2.172.973.09
03:30
Xelaju MC
3 - 0
Antigua GFC
1.913.203.48
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
01:00
Juticalpa FC
1 - 2
Vida La Ceiba
1.883.143.63
02:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
2 - 2
Real Espana
2.503.132.48
02:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1 - 2
Platense FC
1.444.005.58
Iran - Pro League
11:30
Gostaresh Foolad
0 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
2.182.723.33
11:30
Naft Tehran
1 - 2
Esteghlal Tehran
3.662.832.00
15:15
Persepolis Tehran
1 - 2
Saipa Karaj
1.673.284.57
Morocco - Botola
16:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
4.682.971.77
18:00
RSB Berkane
0 - 0
Rapide Oued Zem
1.762.964.66
20:00
Raja Casablanca
0 - 0
OCS Safi
1.763.184.28
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
23:00
Independiente FBC
3 - 1
Libertad Asuncion
3.653.351.88
UAE - League Cup
17:30
Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi
2 - 1
Al-Wasl Dubai
1.973.463.06
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
1 - 3
PFK Qizilqum
1.703.554.01
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.03.2024 00:05. They may vary at this moment.