International Champions Cup
00:05
Bayern Munchen
2 - 3
Manchester City
1.953.613.36
04:05
**Barcelona
2 - 2
Tottenham
2.333.512.70
Germany - 3. Liga
12:00
Energie Cottbus
3 - 0
Hansa Rostock
2.383.112.98
13:00
Uerdingen 05
1 - 3
Unterhaching
1.783.444.40
Italy - Coppa Italy
15:30
Alessandria
0 - 1
Giana Erminio
1.873.473.83
17:00
Viterbese
1 - 0
Rende 1968
1.883.303.87
17:30
Albinoleffe
0 - 1
Pordenone
2.353.102.94
19:30
Catania
3 - 0
Como
1.126.8818.23
19:30
FeralpiSalo
2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
1.683.534.70
19:30
Juve Stabia
1 - 0
Pistoiese
2.263.103.06
19:30
**Monopoli 1966
0 - 0
Piacenza
2.553.172.61
19:30
Siena
2 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
1.913.333.76
19:30
**Ternana
1 - 1
Pontedera
1.913.343.71
19:45
**Pisa 1909
1 - 1
Triestina
2.143.143.27
Armenia - Super Cup
15:00
Alashkert
2 - 0
Gandzasar
---
Austria - Bundesliga
16:00
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 3
Rapid Wien
6.444.561.43
16:00
Red Bull Salzburg
3 - 1
LASK Linz
1.404.407.57
16:00
Sankt Polten
4 - 3
Wolfsberger AC
2.553.222.70
Austria - Second League
09:30
SKU Amstetten
3 - 4
Floridsdorfer AC
2.283.592.60
16:00
FC Juniors OO
0 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck II
1.993.613.06
Belarus - Cup of Belarus
14:30
Slavia Mozyr
3 - 2
Luch Minsk
2.212.973.16
Belgium - Pro League
13:30
Club Brugge
5 - 2
Eupen
1.246.0611.03
17:00
Charleroi
0 - 1
Royal Antwerp
2.203.233.35
19:00
Lokeren
0 - 4
Genk
4.063.781.81
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
17:30
FK Sarajevo
4 - 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1.334.387.57
19:00
Zrinjski Mostar
3 - 1
NK GOSK Gabela
1.215.269.57
19:30
Celik Zenica
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
4.303.461.69
Bulgaria - First PFL
16:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 4
Slavia Sofia
2.053.213.27
18:45
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
CSKA Sofia
9.104.811.27
Bulgaria - Second PFL
16:30
Nesebar
4 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad II
2.103.203.00
Croatia - Prva HNL
17:30
Istra 1961 Pula
1 - 1
Slaven Belupo
2.622.982.64
20:00
NK Osijek
4 - 1
Hajduk Split
2.563.072.64
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Teplice
5 - 2
Dukla Prague
1.703.504.72
17:00
Jablonec
1 - 2
Sparta Prague
2.373.092.95
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Viktoria Zizkov
1 - 2
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2.833.202.27
16:00
FC Vlasim
2 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno
2.863.322.19
16:00
Varnsdorf
1 - 0
MAS Taborsko
2.153.252.98
17:00
Hradec Kralove
2 - 1
SC Znojmo
1.643.604.44
Denmark - Superliga
11:00
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 0
Vendsyssel FF
1.554.275.30
13:00
Randers FC
1 - 0
Odense
2.963.292.36
15:00
Hobro IK
1 - 2
Brondby
6.514.381.45
17:00
FC Copenhagen
4 - 0
AAB Aalborg
1.563.955.71
Denmark - 1st Division
12:45
HB Koge
5 - 2
Roskilde
2.073.213.48
12:45
Helsingor
3 - 1
Fremad Amager
1.703.574.67
12:45
Lyngby
1 - 1
Hvidovre
2.013.283.57
12:45
Naestved
3 - 2
Fredericia
2.663.252.51
12:45
Silkeborg
0 - 0
Thisted
1.544.015.49
12:45
Viborg
0 - 0
Nykobing
1.613.834.97
Estonia - Meistriliiga
14:00
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 1
Kuressaare
1.225.268.65
Faroe Islands - Premier League
16:00
B36 Torshavn
postp
07 Vestur
1.186.089.58
Finland - Veikkausliiga
16:30
Kemi City
3 - 2
KuPS Kuopio
6.814.361.40
17:00
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 0
Seinajoen JK
2.373.043.05
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
16:30
BK-46 Karis
1 - 2
KaaPo Kaarina
2.143.782.56
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Honved Budapest
4 - 0
Kisvarda
1.653.574.74
17:00
MTK Budapest
1 - 4
Ferencvarosi
4.863.481.67
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
2 - 2
Ujpest
2.413.142.75
Iceland - Premier League
17:00
Vestmannaeyjar
2 - 1
KA Akureyri
2.823.342.28
20:15
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 4
Stjarnan Gardabaer
3.843.601.81
Ireland - Premier Division
19:00
Dundalk
2 - 0
Bohemians
1.245.6511.00
Israel - Toto Cup
17:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4 - 0
Bnei Yehuda
2.403.052.65
17:45
M.S. Ashdod
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
2.253.002.90
19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
1.224.6012.00
Kazakhstan - Premier League
14:00
Kairat Almaty
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
1.344.096.80
14:30
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.433.676.06
15:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
1 - 2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1.663.304.40
Latvia - Virsliga
15:00
FK Liepaja
6 - 2
FK Valmiera
1.069.0419.50
16:00
FK Jelgava
0 - 3
FK Ventspils
5.093.471.62
Norway - 1. Division
17:00
Floro
1 - 0
Tromsdalen
2.793.372.31
17:00
Jerv Grimstad
0 - 0
Sogndal
2.863.162.38
17:00
Levanger FK
1 - 2
Asane
2.173.532.92
17:00
Notodden
1 - 1
Aalesunds
5.513.901.53
17:00
Oygarden
1 - 2
Mjondalen
3.603.581.88
17:00
Sandnes
1 - 1
Ullensaker Kisa
2.393.532.61
17:00
Strommen
2 - 6
Kongsvinger
2.693.522.31
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
15:00
Hodd
2 - 3
Nardo
1.195.8710.16
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
3.183.282.25
17:00
Arka Gdynia
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.773.252.50
17:00
Lech Poznan
2 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
1.673.744.83
Poland - First League
18:23
Puszcza Niepolomice
1 - 0
Stal Mielec
2.603.022.64
Portugal - League Cup
17:00
Arouca
0 - 0
Chaves**
3.172.892.37
17:00
Farense
0 - 2
Estoril Praia
3.013.122.28
17:00
Feirense
3 - 2
Leixoes
1.883.144.15
17:00
Varzim
2 - 0
Moreirense
2.943.092.38
19:45
Nacional
2 - 1
Boavista
2.522.932.83
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
1 - 0
Universitatea Craiova
3.283.082.18
19:00
FC FCSB
3 - 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
1.763.364.46
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 2
Zenit Sankt Peterburg
8.303.951.42
14:30
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
2.693.022.72
17:00
Rubin Kazan
2 - 1
FK Krasnodar
2.702.942.78
Russia - First League
08:00
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.683.394.77
09:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
1.613.305.69
12:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva 2
1.713.354.61
13:00
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
2.502.852.85
15:00
Mordovia Saransk
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar-2
1.763.254.45
16:00
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
1.693.275.04
16:00
PFC Sochi
3 - 2
FK Khimki
1.723.224.76
16:30
Chertanovo Moskva
3 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad
3.852.961.97
16:30
FC Tyumen
1 - 0
FC Armavir
1.673.345.00
17:00
FC Tambov
0 - 0
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1.663.364.91
Scotland - League Cup
15:00
Hearts
5 - 0
Inverness
1.394.266.75
Serbia - SuperLiga
16:00
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica
2.522.922.70
18:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
1.136.3213.51
18:00
Dinamo Vranje
0 - 1
Partizan Belgrade
9.364.821.25
Slovakia - Superliga
18:00
AS Trencin
1 - 4
MFK Ruzomberok
1.623.794.38
18:00
DAC Dunajska Streda
4 - 1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1.444.026.11
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1.205.729.82
Slovakia - 2. Liga
09:30
Petrzalka Bratislava
2 - 1
MSK Zilina B
1.973.563.02
16:30
Slavoj Trebisov
2 - 1
Inter Bratislava
2.163.272.84
Slovenia - 1. SNL
17:15
NK Maribor
0 - 0
NS Mura
1.424.065.97
19:15
NK Domzale
3 - 1
Rudar Velenje
1.354.526.61
19:30
NK Krsko
0 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
6.524.051.41
Sweden - Allsvenskan
14:00
AIK Stockholm
1 - 0
Kalmar
1.513.876.36
14:00
Djurgardens
1 - 1
Sundsvall
1.504.236.01
16:30
Hacken
1 - 1
Orebro
1.643.884.97
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
3 - 1
Gefle
1.593.964.96
16:30
Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 3
Helsingborgs
2.923.222.32
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
15:00
Lugano
0 - 2
Young Boys
3.973.731.80
15:00
St. Gallen
2 - 4
Sion
2.553.382.58
15:00
Thun
2 - 1
Luzern
2.183.533.00
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00
Vaduz
1 - 2
Lausanne
2.613.412.39
Ukraine - Premier League
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
1 - 0
Chernomorets Odesa
1.963.033.73
15:00
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
2.892.912.39
17:30
FC Mariupol
1 - 4
Desna Chernigov
2.053.023.46
17:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 0
Arsenal Kiev
1.0410.6521.76
Ukraine - First League
16:00
FC Kramatorsk
0 - 0
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1.393.996.31
17:00
Obolon Kiev
0 - 0
Rukh Lviv
1.943.133.43
Argentina - Copa Argentina
19:10
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1.663.215.22
22:00
Club Almagro
1 - 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.852.572.70
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
20:00
Guabira Montero
0 - 2
The Strongest La Paz
2.603.202.39
20:00
Real Potosi
2 - 3
Nacional Potosi
3.013.192.12
21:00
Bolivar La Paz
3 - 0
Aurora Cochabamba
1.205.819.08
Brazil - Serie A
15:00
Palmeiras SP
3 - 0
Parana Clube PR
1.354.498.61
15:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1 - 4
Corinthians SP
2.733.132.53
20:00
Atletico PR
4 - 0
Vitoria BA
1.773.404.52
20:00
Cruzeiro MG
0 - 2
Sao Paulo SP
1.743.364.79
20:00
Flamengo RJ
4 - 1
Sport Recife PE
1.384.268.17
20:00
Internacional RS
3 - 0
Botafogo RJ
1.603.495.85
23:00
Chapecoense SC
1 - 1
Gremio RS
3.032.972.41
23:00
Santos SP
0 - 1
America MG
1.443.977.26
Brazil - Serie B
01:00
Boa Esporte Clube MG
3 - 1
Sampaio Correa MA
2.142.923.32
Brazil - Serie C - Group A
20:00
Botafogo PB
1 - 0
Atletico Acreano AC
1.933.253.57
23:00
Remo PA
1 - 0
ABC RN
2.222.903.16
Brazil - Serie C - Group B
19:30
Ypiranga RS
3 - 0
Cuiaba MT
2.323.052.84
Chile - Primera Division
01:00
Audax Italiano
4 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
2.333.252.72
17:00
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Everton Vina del Mar
2.123.203.13
20:00
San Luis Quillota
1 - 2
Deportes Temuco
2.393.052.81
22:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 0
Curico Unido
1.523.655.85
China - Super League
12:35
Guangzhou FC
5 - 0
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic
1.196.3511.72
12:35
Tianjin Tianhai
2 - 0
Changchun Yatai
2.123.363.16
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
00:00
Santa Fe Bogota
0 - 2
Atletico Nacional
2.772.762.72
01:45
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
America de Cali
1.723.205.03
23:15
Junior Barranquilla
3 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
1.384.167.58
23:30
Patriotas Boyaca
0 - 2
Millonarios Bogota
2.952.852.46
Costa Rica - Primera Division Apertura
02:30
San Carlos
2 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
4.683.531.64
02:35
LD Alajuelense
1 - 2
Perez Zeledon
1.673.464.42
18:00
Cartagines
3 - 0
Limon FC
1.853.323.77
20:30
Universidad de Costa Rica
3 - 1
Municipal Grecia
2.333.182.77
22:30
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 1
Carmelita
1.663.494.53
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
22:00
LDU de Quito
2 - 1
Emelec Guayaquil
1.893.253.72
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
00:00
Santa Tecla FC
3 - 0
Audaz Apastepeque
---
01:00
Firpo Usulutan
2 - 3
Jocoro FC
1.663.384.14
02:00
Isidro Metapan
0 - 1
Municipal Limeno
1.733.324.03
22:00
Alianza San Salvador
0 - 0
FAS Santa Ana
1.563.534.78
22:15
CD Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD Chalatenango
1.893.163.53
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
03:00
Xelaju MC
1 - 1
Comunicaciones
1.613.364.80
18:00
Deportivo Sanarate
2 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
1.623.334.83
18:00
Municipal
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
1.603.404.82
19:00
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Deportivo Guastatoya
1.613.404.79
20:30
Deportivo Chiantla
1 - 1
Deportivo Iztapa
1.573.534.80
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
00:00
Real de Minas
1 - 3
Olimpia Tegucigalpa
3.613.271.83
01:00
Lobos UPNFM Tegucigalpa
3 - 1
Honduras Progreso
2.103.122.99
03:00
Motagua Tegucigalpa
1 - 0
Platense FC
1.473.905.27
21:00
Juticalpa FC
1 - 1
Real Espana
2.583.132.37
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:30
Sriwijaya Palembang
1 - 0
Borneo Samarinda
1.693.464.02
12:30
Persela Lamongan
3 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
1.913.173.47
Japan - J2 League
10:00
Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
JEF United Chiba
2.233.312.97
10:00
Avispa Fukuoka
postp
Yokohama FC
2.203.123.22
10:00
Fagiano Okayama
postp
Tokushima Vortis
2.953.012.41
10:00
Gifu
0 - 2
Oita Trinita
3.043.322.19
10:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
postp
Montedio Yamagata
3.753.181.97
10:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
3.073.082.28
10:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
2.163.203.21
10:00
Mito HollyHock
4 - 1
Ehime FC
1.933.104.07
10:00
Tochigi SC
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
3.162.952.32
11:00
Omiya Ardija
2 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
1.573.715.54
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
postp
Machida Zelvia
2.313.402.79
Malaysia - Liga Super
14:00
Kedah Darul Aman
1 - 3
PKNP FC
1.424.485.42
14:00
Kelantan FC
2 - 1
Sri Pahang FC
5.824.101.44
14:00
Selangor FC
2 - 0
Terengganu FC
1.863.713.26
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Club America Mexico
3 - 0
Atlas Guadalajara
1.593.525.62
03:06
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Cruz Azul
3.093.092.26
18:00
Pumas UNAM
5 - 3
Necaxa
2.223.143.10
22:00
Lobos BUAP
2 - 0
Veracruz
1.743.544.30
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2 - 0
Potros UAEM
1.763.244.08
01:00
Cancun
2 - 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.133.172.97
18:00
Leones Negros UdeG
1 - 2
Juarez
2.113.043.13
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Olimpia Asuncion
0 - 1
Deportivo Santani
1.384.226.65
23:30
Nacional Asuncion
1 - 1
General Diaz
1.963.153.53
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
02:00
Sport Boys
3 - 2
Universidad San Martin
2.443.112.77
17:00
Sporting Cristal
postp
Academia Cantolao
---
19:30
Deportivo Municipal
4 - 0
Melgar Arequipa
2.003.163.58
22:00
Alianza Lima
postp
Universidad de Cajamarca
---
South Korea - K League 1
11:00
Daegu FC
1 - 3
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
5.873.901.49
11:00
Jeju United
1 - 1
Ulsan HD
2.223.123.06
11:00
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2 - 0
Gangwon FC
1.933.443.45
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Police Tero
0 - 3
BG Pathum United
2.323.342.56
12:00
Samut Prakan City
0 - 0
Chiangrai United FC
2.543.212.42
13:00
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Port Bangkok
1.673.943.67
13:00
Uthai Thani
1 - 0
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2.903.232.16
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:00
Cerro Montevideo
0 - 5
Fenix Montevideo
2.183.103.10
19:00
Liverpool Montevideo
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
---
19:00
Montevideo Wanderers
3 - 1
Boston River
1.993.203.43
19:00
Racing Club Montevideo
0 - 0
Atenas San Carlos
1.963.213.58
19:00
River Plate Montevideo
0 - 1
Penarol Montevideo
4.453.831.62
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
CF Montreal
1 - 2
Atlanta United
3.073.452.16
00:00
New York Red Bulls
2 - 3
Columbus Crew
1.564.015.28
00:00
Toronto FC
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
1.384.756.90
01:00
D.C. United
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
1.574.075.17
02:00
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 3
FC Dallas
1.823.683.92
03:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
4 - 2
Minnesota United
1.604.194.71
03:30
San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 0
Real Salt Lake
2.163.613.00
04:00
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Houston Dynamo
1.613.994.65
22:00
Seattle Sounders
3 - 1
New York City
2.023.453.42
Uzbekistan - Super League
15:00
Kokand 1912
2 - 1
Sogdiana Jizzakh
---
16:00
PFK Qizilqum
0 - 1
Buxoro FK
2.223.252.85
17:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3 - 1
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1.753.404.10
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
20:30
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Mineros de Guayana
3.002.932.24
20:45
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 1
Zulia FC
2.322.892.87
21:00
Deportivo Lara
2 - 0
Zamora Barinas
2.283.022.83
21:00
Estudiantes de Merida
1 - 1
Caracas FC
2.522.992.55
21:00
Trujillanos FC
2 - 0
Aragua FC
2.083.053.19
Other International Tournaments
20:00
Al Masry Port Said (Egy)
1 - 0
RSB Berkane (Mar)
1.753.124.49
Club Friendly
11:00
Akhisar Belediyespor (Tur)
1 - 3
Al-Hilal Riyadh (Ksa)
---
11:00
Erzurumspor (Tur)
0 - 0
Hatayspor (Tur)
---
13:30
Burnley (Eng)
0 - 0
Montpellier (Fra)
2.633.302.40
13:30
FC Groningen (Ned)
0 - 0
Werder Bremen (Ger)
2.613.402.38
13:30
Feyenoord (Ned)
2 - 1
Levante (Esp)
1.573.754.50
13:30
Stuttgart (Ger)
2 - 1
Eibar (Esp)
1.973.593.17
14:00
Arbroath (Sco)
0 - 3
Aberdeen (Sco)
---
14:00
Erzgebirge Aue (Ger)
1 - 0
Schalke 04 (Ger)
5.754.201.42
15:00
Haugesund (Nor)
3 - 1
Brann Bergen (Nor)
---
15:00
Leeds (Eng)
1 - 0
Las Palmas (Esp)
1.633.834.27
15:00
Rangers (Sco)
3 - 0
Wigan (Eng)
2.973.432.09
16:00
Borussia M'gladbach (Ger)
0 - 1
Ingolstadt (Ger)
1.583.904.99
17:00
Konyaspor (Tur)
0 - 2
Kayserispor (Tur)
2.403.202.60
17:00
Stromsgodset (Nor)
4 - 5
Stabaek (Nor)
---
19:00
Trabzonspor (Tur)
3 - 0
Samsunspor (Tur)
1.275.257.50
20:00
Napoli (Ita)
2 - 0
Chievo (Ita)
1.384.446.88
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 04:01. They may vary at this moment.