England - Premier League
12:30
Fulham
0 - 2
Manchester City
18.5510.021.13
15:00
Brighton
0 - 1
Southampton
2.583.103.04
15:00
Burnley
2 - 0
Wolverhampton
3.183.162.44
15:00
Crystal Palace
2 - 0
Huddersfield
1.454.318.36
15:00
Leicester
2 - 0
Bournemouth
1.823.824.38
15:00
Manchester United
2 - 1
Watford
1.444.747.47
17:30
West Ham
0 - 2
Everton
2.533.392.86
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
2 - 1
Blackburn
1.594.295.35
15:00
Derby County
6 - 1
Rotherham
1.653.765.55
15:00
Ipswich
0 - 2
Hull City
3.093.212.42
15:00
Leeds
3 - 2
Millwall
1.514.166.84
15:00
Nottingham
2 - 1
Swansea
2.413.223.11
15:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Bolton
1.653.765.64
15:00
Reading
2 - 1
Preston
3.303.262.29
15:00
Sheffield United
2 - 3
Bristol City
1.683.655.53
15:00
Stoke
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
2.303.033.49
15:00
Wigan
0 - 0
Brentford
3.273.452.19
17:30
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Norwich
2.923.252.50
England - League One
15:00
Accrington
0 - 1
Fleetwood
2.593.322.69
15:00
Barnsley
2 - 2
Coventry
1.673.855.02
15:00
Blackpool
2 - 2
Plymouth
1.953.453.91
15:00
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Luton
4.383.591.81
15:00
Charlton
1 - 0
Bradford
1.643.845.28
15:00
Doncaster
3 - 1
Walsall
1.703.675.04
15:00
Gillingham
1 - 1
Rochdale
2.293.492.98
15:00
Oxford United
2 - 1
Wycombe
1.873.464.26
15:00
Scunthorpe
1 - 2
Wimbledon
2.253.333.19
15:00
Southend
0 - 2
Shrewsbury
2.943.152.50
England - League Two
15:00
Bury
1 - 3
Swindon
1.703.744.94
15:00
Cambridge United
0 - 1
Colchester
2.543.202.83
15:00
Crewe
1 - 3
Cheltenham
1.953.433.92
15:00
Exeter
1 - 4
Mansfield
2.663.182.71
15:00
Forest Green
1 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
2.553.402.69
15:00
Lincoln
1 - 1
Macclesfield
1.514.236.21
15:00
Morecambe
1 - 0
Crawley
2.223.343.23
15:00
Northampton
1 - 2
Port Vale
2.313.193.18
15:00
Oldham
2 - 0
Grimsby
1.923.454.01
15:00
Stevenage
0 - 3
Notts County
2.313.303.10
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 0
Carlisle
2.103.393.45
15:00
Yeovil
1 - 3
Newport County
2.993.242.39
England - National League
12:35
Aldershot
0 - 0
Fylde
4.383.481.76
15:00
Barnet
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
3.293.272.11
15:00
Barrow
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
2.153.283.19
15:00
Braintree
2 - 0
Gateshead
3.253.402.07
15:00
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Dagenham and Redbridge
1.833.424.08
15:00
Eastleigh
3 - 2
Hartlepool
2.123.373.14
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 2
Wrexham
2.653.062.62
15:00
Halifax
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
2.163.253.17
15:00
Harrogate Town
2 - 2
Maidstone United
1.474.066.18
15:00
Salford City
2 - 1
Bromley
1.733.634.28
15:00
Solihull Moors
2 - 2
Dover Athletic
1.633.505.35
15:00
Sutton United
2 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
1.663.724.57
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Marseille
2 - 2
Angers
1.513.897.07
France - League Cup
20:05
**Strasbourg
0 - 0
Guingamp
2.273.043.34
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Wolfsburg
1.424.757.13
14:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
3 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach
3.333.472.13
14:30
Freiburg
1 - 1
Bayern Munchen
11.146.331.24
14:30
Nurnberg
3 - 0
Augsburg
2.903.242.49
14:30
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Mainz
1.634.125.11
17:30
RB Leipzig
5 - 0
Hertha Berlin
1.504.326.57
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Bochum
0 - 0
Hamburger
3.563.272.08
12:00
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
2.683.272.57
12:00
Union Berlin
1 - 3
Paderborn
1.943.583.67
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Munchen 1860
2.203.273.14
13:00
Energie Cottbus
4 - 3
Fortuna Koln
2.083.383.29
13:00
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Zwickau
1.793.414.41
13:00
Meppen
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.723.654.47
13:00
Unterhaching
0 - 0
Hallescher
3.033.142.33
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
3 - 2
Preussen Munster
1.773.524.33
Italy - Serie A
14:00
Udinese
2 - 0
Genoa
2.503.013.10
17:00
Juventus
1 - 0
Empoli
1.285.4011.38
19:30
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Milan
3.143.142.39
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
2 - 2
Benevento
3.052.972.47
14:00
Carpi
1 - 2
Crotone
3.042.952.49
14:00
Cittadella
1 - 1
Padova
1.723.355.30
14:00
Cosenza
1 - 1
Palermo
2.682.972.79
14:00
Perugia
3 - 1
Livorno
2.063.073.86
14:00
Salernitana
1 - 1
Venezia
2.192.973.62
17:00
Brescia
2 - 1
Foggia
1.693.574.99
Italy - Serie C - Group A
13:30
Carrarese
3 - 0
Pro Piacenza
---
13:30
Juventus U23
0 - 4
Pistoiese
1.922.973.92
13:30
Olbia
0 - 1
Lucchese
2.053.143.25
13:30
Pro Patria
1 - 1
Arezzo
2.302.883.05
13:30
Pro Vercelli
1 - 0
Gozzano
1.673.294.78
13:30
Siena
1 - 3
Arzachena
1.453.706.55
15:30
Albissola
0 - 1
Pisa 1909
4.513.211.72
17:30
Pontedera
1 - 1
Cuneo
2.762.802.52
19:45
Piacenza
4 - 0
Alessandria
1.663.254.91
Italy - Serie C - Group B
17:30
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
Fermana
2.402.743.04
Italy - Serie C - Group C
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Potenza
2.282.923.02
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Getafe
0 - 2
Leganes
1.933.174.64
15:15
Barcelona
2 - 0
Espanyol
1.177.8714.22
17:30
Celta Vigo
3 - 2
Villarreal
2.573.342.74
19:45
Deportivo Alaves
0 - 4
Atletico Madrid
5.323.381.77
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Almeria
2 - 2
Rayo Majadahonda
1.703.365.34
17:00
Numancia
2 - 1
Granada CF
2.632.852.96
19:30
Albacete
2 - 2
Tenerife
2.183.023.56
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
0 - 1
Pontevedra
4.213.491.70
16:00
Salamanca CF UDS
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
2.643.052.49
18:00
Ponferradina
3 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
1.963.153.56
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:30
Amorebieta
1 - 0
Mirandes
3.723.371.83
16:00
Bilbao Athletic
1 - 1
Racing Santander
3.703.261.86
16:00
Leioa
1 - 0
Real Sociedad B
2.113.113.13
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Luftetari Gjirokaster
1 - 0
Skenderbeu Korce
---
16:00
KF Tirana
1 - 1
Laci
---
16:00
KS Kamza
0 - 3
Flamurtari Vlore
---
16:00
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Kastrioti Kruje
---
Armenia - Premier League
10:00
Shirak
1 - 1
Alashkert
---
Austria - Second League
13:30
SC Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck II
1.933.283.69
15:30
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
1.773.454.18
Austria - Relegation Group
16:00
Rapid Wien
3 - 0
Admira Wacker Modling
1.414.396.85
16:00
Rheindorf Altach
2 - 1
Mattersburg
2.253.392.92
16:00
TSV Hartberg
0 - 2
Wacker Innsbruck
2.003.523.36
Azerbaijan - Premier League
12:00
Zira Baku
1 - 2
Sabail Baku
2.253.032.81
14:30
Shamakhi FK
0 - 1
Neftchi Baku
6.233.951.40
Belarus - Premier League
11:00
Isloch Minsk Raion
2 - 0
FC Gorodeya
2.093.083.22
13:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
Torpedo Minsk
1.254.958.86
15:00
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
1.166.6310.61
Belgium - Championship Group
19:30
Genk
3 - 0
Anderlecht
1.763.984.05
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00
Krupa
2 - 2
Radnik Bijeljina
2.492.962.64
15:00
Tuzla City
1 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
2.242.973.00
15:00
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
3.773.081.89
18:00
FK Sarajevo
0 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
1.903.223.53
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:30
Arda Kardzhali
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
---
13:30
Botev Galabovo
0 - 0
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
---
13:30
Kariana Erden
2 - 0
Nesebar
---
13:30
Pomorie
1 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
---
13:30
Strumska Slava Radomir
2 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
15:30
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Inter Zapresic
1.137.2815.80
18:00
Istra 1961 Pula
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
4.693.571.69
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
2.613.192.39
16:30
Nea Salamina Famagusta
0 - 2
AEL Limassol
3.233.282.01
17:00
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
1.374.117.06
Cyprus - Relegation Group
14:00
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1 - 2
Pafos FC
2.213.082.99
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 1
Sparta Prague
3.593.292.01
14:00
SFC Opava
2 - 0
Dukla Prague
1.773.574.26
14:00
Teplice
2 - 0
FC Slovacko
2.293.193.02
14:00
Zlin
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
2.233.123.20
16:30
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
1.334.768.45
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Banik Sokolov
0 - 1
MFK Chrudim
1.813.393.76
09:15
FK Pardubice
0 - 0
FC Vlasim
1.603.564.71
Denmark - Championship Group
15:00
FC Midtjylland
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
1.514.535.51
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev
1.185.4810.09
14:00
Narva Trans
0 - 0
Nomme Kalju
4.663.771.54
17:00
Flora Tallinn
4 - 1
Tartu Tammeka
1.245.107.77
Faroe Islands - Premier League
15:00
AB Argir
1 - 2
B36 Torshavn
---
17:00
Skala IF
2 - 0
NSI Runavik
---
Finland - Finnish Cup
13:00
Inter Turku
1 - 2
VPS Vaasa
1.563.695.22
14:00
Honka Espoo
1 - 1
FC Ilves**
1.973.143.63
14:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
1 - 2
KPV Kokkola
1.883.233.81
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Chikhura Sachkhere
5 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
---
15:00
Dila Gori
3 - 1
Locomotive Tbilisi
---
17:00
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
0 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
---
Gibraltar - National League
15:00
Gibraltar United
7 - 0
Boca Juniors Gibraltar
---
17:15
Lincoln Red Imps
5 - 1
Lions Gibraltar
---
Greece - Super League
15:15
Levadiakos
0 - 2
PAS Giannina
2.332.873.35
17:00
Lamia FC
1 - 0
Panionios
2.242.993.41
17:30
AEL Larissa
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
2.892.642.87
Hungary - NB I
12:45
Mezokovesdi SE
3 - 1
Honved Budapest
2.313.142.97
16:00
Kisvarda
0 - 1
Ferencvarosi
6.634.351.41
16:00
MTK Budapest
2 - 1
Diosgyori
1.733.644.26
16:00
Paksi
0 - 2
Ujpest
3.083.222.22
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
3 - 0
Puskas Academy
2.963.222.26
18:30
Fehervar
2 - 1
Debreceni
1.633.495.30
Iceland - League Cup
13:00
KR Reykjavik
3 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
2.403.602.45
Ireland - First Division
19:30
Longford Town
2 - 0
Shelbourne
2.513.322.57
Israel - Championship Group
13:00
Hapoel Hadera
1 - 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
6.784.031.39
15:30
Bnei Yehuda
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
2.442.982.75
18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
1.563.595.26
Israel - Relegation Group
15:00
M.S. Ashdod
3 - 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2.582.962.56
Kazakhstan - Premier League
09:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2.042.913.15
10:00
Taraz
2 - 0
Atyrau
2.412.802.66
11:00
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 2
Astana
3.493.071.87
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
KEK Kastriot
1 - 5
Drenica Skenderaj
---
13:00
KF Gjilani
1 - 1
Trepca 89 Mitrovica
2.053.003.40
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
Rigas Futbola Skola
2 - 1
FK Jelgava
1.544.004.62
15:00
FK Liepaja
0 - 1
Spartaks Jurmala
2.123.213.03
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius
9.726.081.17
11:00
Kauno Zalgiris
2 - 0
FK Panevezys
1.683.653.97
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
F91 Dudelange
1 - 1
UNA Strassen
---
17:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
4 - 1
Union Titus Petange
---
17:30
Differdange FC
2 - 0
Progres Niedercorn
3.904.501.57
Malta - Premier League
13:00
Gzira United
5 - 2
Pieta Hotspurs
1.225.229.32
13:00
Tarxien Rainbows
2 - 2
Senglea Athletic
3.013.112.14
15:00
St. Andrews FC
0 - 1
Balzan
7.054.331.34
15:15
Hibernians
1 - 1
Mosta FC
1.364.346.64
Moldova - Super Liga
13:30
Codru Lozova
0 - 3
Milsami Orhei
---
16:00
Petrocub-Hincesti
0 - 1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
---
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
1.403.755.97
14:30
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 0
Sutjeska Niksic
---
14:30
Iskra Danilovgrad
2 - 1
OFK Petrovac
2.232.703.02
14:30
Titograd Podgorica
3 - 2
Lovcen Cetinje
1.523.205.61
14:30
Zeta Golubovci
2 - 0
Mornar Bar
1.294.087.84
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
ADO Den Haag
3 - 3
Vitesse Arnhem
3.613.831.90
17:30
Willem II Tilburg
3 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
1.594.484.80
18:45
De Graafschap
1 - 2
Heracles Almelo
2.503.772.53
19:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 0
FC Groningen
1.444.636.63
19:45
Heerenveen
1 - 0
Excelsior
1.584.344.98
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Cliftonville
2 - 1
Glentoran
1.713.683.81
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
15:00
**Ballinamallard United
0 - 0
Warrenpoint Town
3.893.671.72
17:30
Coleraine
0 - 2
Crusaders
2.633.472.24
Norway - Eliteserien
14:30
Odds BK
3 - 2
Brann Bergen
2.753.132.56
17:00
Valerenga Oslo
2 - 0
Mjondalen
1.623.745.35
Norway - 1. Division
14:30
Start Kristiansand
0 - 1
Aalesunds
2.013.383.42
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Miedz Legnica
0 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1.933.653.56
17:00
Arka Gdynia
0 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
2.753.222.52
19:30
Korona Kielce
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
2.513.172.80
Poland - First League
13:00
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 1
Stal Mielec
4.783.791.61
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
3.243.012.21
16:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2 - 1
Warta Poznan
1.813.164.43
16:45
Odra Opole
0 - 4
GKS Katowice
2.333.072.95
17:00
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Garbarnia Krakow
1.274.6510.73
17:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie-Zdroj
3.303.222.09
18:00
GKS Tychy
1 - 0
Bytovia Bytow
2.013.143.63
Portugal - Primeira Liga
15:30
SC Braga
2 - 3
Porto
3.433.302.16
18:00
Chaves
1 - 3
Sporting CP
4.493.351.82
20:30
Benfica
1 - 0
Tondela
1.128.0817.60
20:30
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
3.183.142.29
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:00
Penafiel
1 - 1
Pacos Ferreira
3.953.191.90
16:00
Porto B
3 - 0
Mafra
2.033.153.54
Romania - Championship Group
19:30
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
1.733.414.65
Russia - Premier League
08:30
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
2.902.842.62
11:00
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
3.072.952.41
13:30
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 3
Spartak Moskva
2.942.992.48
16:00
FK Rostov
2 - 1
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.723.305.10
Russia - First League
05:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 0
Avangard Kursk
2.042.853.85
09:00
FC Tyumen
1 - 2
Tom Tomsk
2.652.742.78
09:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
0 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
3.222.872.27
10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
1 - 2
Chertanovo Moskva
2.702.852.65
11:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 0
Fakel Voronezh
1.723.095.08
12:00
FC Krasnodar-2
1 - 1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.382.902.99
13:00
FC Armavir
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva 2
2.083.123.44
13:00
FC Tambov
2 - 1
Luch Vladivostok
1.284.4710.56
14:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 1
FK Khimki
2.122.913.49
14:00
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 2
PFC Sochi
3.042.912.34
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
1 - 1
SP Cailungo
---
14:00
SP Tre Penne
4 - 0
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
1 - 5
SC Faetano
---
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Hearts
2 - 1
Aberdeen
2.683.152.62
15:00
Kilmarnock
5 - 0
Hamilton Academical
1.623.665.51
15:00
Motherwell
3 - 0
Saint Johnstone
2.293.213.09
15:00
Saint Mirren
2 - 1
Dundee FC
2.343.202.98
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Alloa Athletic
1 - 0
Ross County
5.273.781.56
15:00
Dundee United
1 - 2
Queen of the South
1.653.724.53
15:00
Greenock Morton
0 - 3
Partick Thistle
2.833.132.36
15:00
Inverness
0 - 0
Falkirk
1.593.724.97
Scotland - League One
15:00
Brechin City
0 - 3
Airdrieonians
2.983.372.16
15:00
Dumbarton
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
1.923.423.51
15:00
East Fife
1 - 2
Raith Rovers
3.513.601.85
15:00
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Arbroath
3.613.561.85
15:00
Montrose
3 - 1
Stranraer
2.043.363.23
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Albion Rovers
0 - 1
Clyde
7.685.021.30
15:00
Berwick Rangers
0 - 2
Edinburgh City
9.245.291.25
15:00
Elgin City
0 - 1
Annan Athletic
3.283.711.91
15:00
Peterhead
2 - 1
Cowdenbeath
1.334.657.55
15:00
Queen's Park
0 - 0
Stirling Albion
2.223.382.86
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 3
Vojvodina Novi Sad
2.522.952.61
14:00
Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
Mladost Lucani
1.483.616.03
16:00
FK Cukaricki
2 - 0
Radnik Surdulica
1.453.885.88
16:00
Radnicki Nis
2 - 0
Rad Belgrade
1.126.7412.51
18:00
Crvena zvezda Belgrade
2 - 1
Macva Sabac
1.107.5713.18
Slovakia - 2. Liga
14:00
Inter Bratislava
1 - 2
Dubnica nad Vahom
2.303.302.60
14:00
KFC Komarno
2 - 0
Tatran Presov
1.504.005.00
14:00
STK 1914 Samorin
1 - 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1.803.403.80
14:00
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
3 - 2
Odeva Lipany
1.294.807.50
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:30
MFK Ruzomberok
1 - 1
MSK Zilina
2.303.232.72
16:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
2 - 0
SKF Sered
1.813.393.74
Slovakia - Relegation Group
15:00
FC Nitra
2 - 2
AS Trencin
2.483.192.52
16:00
FK Senica
0 - 0
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
2.243.222.80
16:00
Spartak Trnava
0 - 1
Zlate Moravce
1.553.754.93
Slovenia - 1. SNL
13:45
NK Domzale
1 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
2.713.242.29
16:00
NK Maribor
1 - 1
NK Celje
1.374.326.47
19:00
Rudar Velenje
2 - 2
ND Gorica
2.453.072.62
Sweden - Superettan
12:30
Brommapojkarna
1 - 2
Vasteras
1.733.574.32
15:00
Mjallby
0 - 1
Varbergs BoIS
2.213.313.00
15:00
Orgryte
1 - 1
Norrby
1.583.835.23
15:00
Trelleborgs
2 - 2
GAIS Goteborg
1.903.303.89
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Luzern
0 - 1
Basel
3.423.592.01
18:00
Sion
1 - 0
Zurich
2.653.402.51
Switzerland - Challenge League
16:00
Lausanne
1 - 1
Chiasso
1.524.034.95
16:30
Wil
0 - 1
Kriens
2.013.603.03
17:00
Vaduz
3 - 2
Rapperswil-Jona
1.813.603.64
18:00
Aarau
3 - 2
Schaffhausen
1.623.844.43
Wales - Welsh Cup
19:30
The New Saints
2 - 0
Barry Town United
1.324.856.83
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:10
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Banfield
1.583.566.12
16:15
San Lorenzo de Almagro
1 - 1
Gimnasia La Plata
2.202.953.48
18:30
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2 - 1
Patronato de Parana
2.232.943.44
20:45
Independiente
2 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
2.412.903.13
23:00
Talleres de Cordoba
0 - 2
River Plate
3.823.181.98
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:00
Central Cordoba
1 - 3
Instituto AC Cordoba
1.693.194.97
16:05
Los Andes
1 - 0
Temperley
2.512.762.91
18:05
Nueva Chicago
2 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia
1.923.003.95
19:00
Club Almagro
2 - 0
Santamarina
1.633.375.23
20:05
Villa Dalmine
1 - 3
Arsenal Sarandi
2.092.853.62
Australia - A-League
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
4 - 1
Newcastle United Jets
2.213.542.95
08:50
Western Sydney Wanderers
3 - 0
Melbourne City
2.833.472.32
11:00
Perth Glory
0 - 2
Melbourne Victory
1.893.643.69
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Always Ready La Paz
3 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
1.334.596.91
21:15
Nacional Potosi
1 - 0
San Jose Oruro
1.633.894.05
23:30
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
1 - 3
Oriente Petrolero
2.383.372.51
Brazil - Other
19:00
Salgueiro PE
1 - 3
Ceara CE
3.603.301.95
19:00
Vitoria BA
1 - 1
Nautico PE
2.053.253.30
Chile - Primera Division
15:00
Cobresal El Salvador
postp
Everton Vina del Mar
2.523.262.51
21:00
Colo-Colo Santiago
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
1.493.825.85
23:30
O'Higgins Rancagua
0 - 2
Union Espanola
2.053.333.25
China - Super League
07:30
Beijing Renhe
0 - 1
Beijing Guoan
4.904.051.58
08:00
Dalian Professional
0 - 1
Guangzhou FC
4.574.081.61
11:35
Hebei FC
1 - 2
Shanghai Port
4.053.711.76
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
00:45
Atletico Huila
1 - 1
Patriotas Boyaca
2.382.923.05
19:00
La Equidad Bogota
0 - 0
Deportes Tolima
2.522.773.03
21:00
Jaguares de Cordoba
1 - 1
Junior Barranquilla
2.983.062.33
22:00
Atletico Bucaramanga
0 - 0
America de Cali
2.352.983.04
23:00
Once Caldas
2 - 0
Rionegro
1.593.565.57
Ecuador - Serie A
18:00
Aucas Quito
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1.893.343.64
20:10
Macara Ambato
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica Quito
1.973.243.41
22:30
Barcelona Guayaquil
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
1.613.535.01
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
Zamalek Cairo
0 - 0
Al Ahly Cairo
2.882.912.38
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
19:00
Deportivo Iztapa
0 - 0
Antigua GFC
1.983.163.25
21:00
Municipal
6 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
---
Honduras - Liga Nacional Clausura
21:00
Marathon San Pedro
1 - 2
Juticalpa FC
1.324.406.98
India - Super Cup
11:30
Indian Arrows
0 - 3
FC Goa
3.253.402.00
15:00
Odisha FC
postp
East Bengal Kolkata
1.873.303.80
Iran - Pro League
11:30
Persepolis Tehran
1 - 0
Esteghlal Tehran
2.253.003.00
14:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 3
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
6.254.101.42
Japan - J1 League
05:00
Nagoya Grampus
4 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
2.183.502.97
05:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 1
FC Tokyo
2.573.252.60
05:00
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
2.743.292.42
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 1
Kashima Antlers
3.353.532.00
08:00
Gamba Osaka
3 - 4
Vissel Kobe
2.973.372.24
10:00
Oita Trinita
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2.633.252.54
Japan - J2 League
04:00
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
JEF United Chiba
2.123.133.38
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
3.032.952.40
05:00
Machida Zelvia
1 - 0
Ehime FC
2.292.963.18
05:00
Tochigi SC
0 - 0
Montedio Yamagata
3.142.912.36
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
2.303.043.11
05:00
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
3.773.301.92
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 1
Omiya Ardija
2.602.932.77
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 0
Yokohama FC
2.432.952.97
06:00
Gifu
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
2.623.052.65
06:00
Mito HollyHock
1 - 0
Kagoshima United
1.943.263.77
09:00
FC Ryukyu
2 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.123.373.13
Malaysia - Liga Super
13:00
Felda United FC
1 - 3
Sri Pahang FC
3.223.441.89
13:00
Petaling Jaya City
1 - 0
PKNS FC
3.863.591.69
13:00
PKNP FC
4 - 0
Kuala Lumpur City
1.893.533.15
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
2 - 3
Leon
3.693.411.89
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 0
Santos Laguna
2.523.202.61
23:00
Queretaro
1 - 0
Club Tijuana
2.933.082.34
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
01:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 1
Zacatepec
1.633.484.35
01:00
Potros UAEM
1 - 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.412.952.69
02:30
Venados
1 - 0
Leones Negros UdeG
2.223.132.82
Paraguay - Primera Division Apertura
21:30
Cerro Porteno
1 - 2
Libertad Asuncion
1.803.323.91
23:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1 - 4
Olimpia Asuncion
3.873.661.71
Peru - Liga 1 Apertura
01:00
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Universidad de Cajamarca
1.394.107.08
18:15
Union Comercio
0 - 2
Carlos A. Mannucci
1.903.323.57
20:30
Binacional
4 - 2
Universitario de Deportes
1.803.563.72
22:45
Sport Huancayo
0 - 1
Cusco FC
2.103.283.09
Qatar - Stars League
14:05
Al-Ahli SC Doha
2 - 1
Al-Arabi SC Doha
2.293.282.61
14:05
Al-Gharafa SC Doha
4 - 2
Al-Rayyan SC
3.013.511.99
16:15
Al-Duhail SC Doha
2 - 2
Al-Sadd SC Doha
2.763.262.22
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:15
Ohod Medina
1 - 2
Al-Shabab Riyadh
4.323.571.66
Singapore - Premier League
09:30
Warriors FC
0 - 3
Lion City Sailors
3.723.701.72
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
13:00
Royal AM
1 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows
2.212.823.32
18:15
Bidvest Wits
3 - 3
Chippa United**
1.663.304.90
South Korea - K League 1
05:00
FC Seoul
2 - 0
Gimcheon Sangmu
2.023.183.56
05:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2 - 0
Pohang Steelers
1.504.045.71
07:00
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 1
Daegu FC
2.843.112.41
South Korea - K League 2
04:00
Busan I'Park
3 - 3
Bucheon FC 1995
---
06:00
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 2
Gwangju FC
---
08:00
Chungnam Asan
3 - 1
Seoul E-Land
---
Thailand - Thai League 1
10:45
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 1
Bangkok United
3.353.361.87
11:00
Sukhothai FC
3 - 1
Port Bangkok
3.023.102.10
12:00
Buriram United
3 - 2
Samut Prakan City
1.404.006.11
Turkmenistan - Yokary Liga
11:00
Ahal Anau
3 - 0
Nebitchi Balkanabat
---
UAE - Pro-League
13:45
Dibba Al Fujairah
2 - 1
Al-Nasr Dubai
4.293.701.62
13:50
Al-Wasl Dubai
2 - 1
Al Dhafra Club
2.013.642.91
16:30
Al-Ain FC
2 - 1
Al Fujairah
1.344.536.68
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00
Cerro Montevideo
0 - 2
Nacional Montevideo
4.613.551.61
19:00
Liverpool Montevideo
2 - 1
Juventud de Las Piedras
1.793.383.71
22:00
Boston River
0 - 4
Penarol Montevideo
5.113.451.57
22:00
Cerro Largo Melo
2 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
1.903.363.36
USA - Major League Soccer
00:00
Toronto FC
4 - 0
New York City
1.923.733.51
17:00
Chicago Fire
1 - 0
New York Red Bulls
2.583.322.61
18:00
New England Revolution
2 - 1
Minnesota United
2.053.513.32
19:00
Sporting Kansas City
7 - 1
CF Montreal
1.604.254.79
19:30
San Jose Earthquakes
0 - 5
Los Angeles FC
3.413.801.94
23:30
Columbus Crew
2 - 0
Atlanta United
2.003.573.45
23:30
FC Cincinnati
0 - 2
Philadelphia Union
2.233.413.03
Uzbekistan - Super League
11:15
Surkhon Termez
1 - 0
Dinamo Samarqand
---
14:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 - 0
Navbahor Namangan
---
Venezuela - Primera Division Apertura
14:00
Zamora Barinas
1 - 1
Bolivar SC
1.324.277.42
20:00
Aragua FC
0 - 0
Carabobo FC
---
20:00
Caracas FC
4 - 2
Mineros de Guayana
---
Club Friendly
11:00
Utsiktens (Swe)
1 - 2
Oddevold (Swe)
2.203.602.60
13:00
Kayserispor (Tur)
1 - 2
Adana Demirspor (Tur)
1.553.804.70
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 18.04.2024 08:04. They may vary at this moment.