England - Premier League
12:30
Huddersfield
0 - 4
Tottenham
8.444.681.41
15:00
Bournemouth
0 - 0
Leicester
2.663.442.69
15:00
Manchester United
4 - 0
Crystal Palace
1.197.1016.56
15:00
Stoke
2 - 1
Southampton
2.923.322.52
15:00
West Bromwich
2 - 2
Watford
2.183.253.67
15:00
West Ham
1 - 0
Swansea
1.833.534.74
17:30
Chelsea
0 - 1
Manchester City
2.633.412.72
England - Championship
15:00
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Bolton
1.394.528.92
15:00
Burton Albion
0 - 4
Wolverhampton
5.803.811.61
15:00
Cardiff
0 - 0
Derby County
1.993.423.81
15:00
Hull City
6 - 1
Birmingham
1.953.394.05
15:00
Ipswich
1 - 3
Bristol City
2.863.342.47
15:00
Middlesbrough
2 - 2
Brentford
1.903.554.05
15:00
Millwall
1 - 3
Barnsley
1.673.875.08
15:00
Nottingham
2 - 1
Sheffield United
2.743.222.62
15:00
Preston
2 - 2
Sunderland
1.853.534.32
17:30
Reading
1 - 2
Norwich
2.603.332.71
England - League One
15:00
Blackburn
1 - 0
Gillingham
1.404.667.51
15:00
Bradford
2 - 0
Doncaster
2.123.413.37
15:00
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Plymouth
1.653.984.80
15:00
Bury
0 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
2.603.252.68
15:00
Fleetwood
1 - 3
Charlton
2.723.322.53
15:00
Peterborough
1 - 4
Oxford United
1.953.663.59
15:00
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Oldham
1.533.966.43
15:00
Rotherham
1 - 0
Northampton
1.703.714.85
15:00
Shrewsbury
2 - 0
Scunthorpe
2.563.202.77
15:00
Southend
2 - 1
Blackpool
2.043.413.56
15:00
Wigan
2 - 0
Walsall
1.504.246.20
15:00
Wimbledon
0 - 0
Rochdale
2.473.212.87
England - League Two
13:00
Grimsby
0 - 0
Lincoln
3.513.312.09
13:00
Mansfield
3 - 1
Notts County
2.223.243.28
15:00
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Cheltenham
3.083.452.22
15:00
Coventry
1 - 0
Crewe
1.683.705.07
15:00
Crawley
0 - 1
Carlisle
2.753.382.48
15:00
Exeter
4 - 1
Morecambe
1.693.904.61
15:00
Forest Green
0 - 1
Accrington
3.673.501.97
15:00
Luton
3 - 1
Newport County
1.833.664.09
15:00
Stevenage
2 - 0
Port Vale
2.083.313.58
15:00
Swindon
2 - 0
Cambridge United
2.453.282.83
15:00
Wycombe
3 - 1
Barnet
2.083.453.42
15:00
Yeovil
0 - 1
Colchester
2.713.402.49
England - National League
15:00
Barrow
0 - 1
Maidstone United
2.183.313.06
15:00
Bromley
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
3.863.321.89
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
1 - 0
Torquay
1.434.376.18
15:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
1.504.155.46
15:00
Eastleigh
postp
Chester
1.793.663.91
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 0
Halifax
1.853.743.55
15:00
Gateshead
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
2.343.312.77
15:00
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Fylde
1.993.503.33
15:00
Macclesfield
2 - 0
Aldershot
2.633.242.48
15:00
Maidenhead United
3 - 0
Guiseley
1.723.604.34
15:00
Woking
1 - 1
Hartlepool
3.013.382.17
15:00
Wrexham
1 - 1
Sutton United
2.833.162.36
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Paris Saint Germain
6 - 2
Bordeaux
1.148.3416.77
19:00
Amiens
postp
Lille
2.973.072.54
19:00
Dijon
1 - 1
Strasbourg
2.133.303.43
19:00
Guingamp
1 - 1
Toulouse
1.863.364.42
19:00
Nantes
1 - 0
Metz
1.653.575.85
19:00
Rennais
0 - 1
Caen
1.823.324.76
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Reims
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
1.693.474.85
France - Championnat National
14:00
Rodez AF
2 - 0
Sporting Club Lyon
2.013.093.46
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Augsburg
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
5.774.341.54
14:30
Borussia M'gladbach
2 - 1
Hannover
1.733.824.73
14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Stuttgart
2.033.363.84
14:30
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Mainz
2.113.333.60
17:30
Hamburger
0 - 0
Werder Bremen
2.653.282.69
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
Union Berlin
2.923.222.42
12:00
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Bochum
1.823.704.06
12:00
Nurnberg
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
1.813.624.18
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Aalen
2.433.002.99
13:00
Preussen Munster
4 - 1
Osnabruck
2.123.183.40
13:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1 - 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
3.723.192.00
13:00
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1 - 3
Fortuna Koln
2.493.162.76
13:00
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Chemnitzer
2.163.233.23
13:00
Wurzburger Kickers
0 - 2
Unterhaching
2.013.333.53
Italy - Serie A
17:00
Udinese
4 - 0
Sampdoria
2.453.352.80
19:45
Genoa
0 - 1
Bologna
2.233.193.41
Italy - Serie B
14:00
Ascoli
0 - 0
Palermo
3.753.182.03
14:00
Avellino
3 - 2
Empoli
2.953.092.43
14:00
Brescia
2 - 1
Perugia
2.963.052.44
14:00
Carpi
0 - 1
Pescara
2.193.363.13
14:00
Cittadella
0 - 1
Entella
1.683.554.99
14:00
Pro Vercelli
5 - 2
Cesena
2.242.933.46
14:00
Spezia
1 - 0
Bari
2.472.943.05
14:00
Ternana
2 - 3
Venezia
2.592.922.91
Italy - Serie C - Group B
15:30
Reggiana
0 - 2
Sambenedettese
2.392.982.77
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Juve Stabia
2 - 0
Racing Fondi
1.573.554.99
13:30
Sicula Leonzio
postp
Catanzaro
2.352.982.81
13:30
Trapani
2 - 1
Casertana
1.623.554.57
15:30
Akragas
0 - 3
Siracusa
4.393.261.72
15:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 - 1
Reggina
2.242.982.99
19:30
Cosenza
0 - 1
Catania
2.963.002.24
19:30
Fidelis Andria
1 - 1
Monopoli 1966
2.652.972.49
19:30
Lecce
3 - 1
Bisceglie 1913
1.433.945.93
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Deportivo La Coruna
2 - 1
Getafe
2.233.343.31
15:15
Sevilla
2 - 0
Malaga
1.404.738.04
17:30
Levante
0 - 2
Deportivo Alaves
1.803.484.73
19:45
Leganes
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
6.023.431.68
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Valladolid
4 - 1
Cordoba
1.833.444.18
17:00
Numancia
5 - 1
Albacete
1.773.374.59
19:00
Lorca
3 - 0
Cadiz
2.782.972.64
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Cerceda
0 - 0
Celta Fortuna
2.863.142.24
20:00
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
Guijuelo
1.563.525.40
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
15:00
Amorebieta
3 - 1
Arenas Club de Getxo
2.103.163.17
16:00
Izarra
0 - 0
Racing Santander
4.503.461.66
16:00
Osasuna B
1 - 1
Tudelano
2.313.012.86
17:00
Leioa
3 - 0
Pena Sport
1.463.815.95
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Laci
2 - 0
Vllaznia Shkoder
---
16:00
Flamurtari Vlore
0 - 0
Luftetari Gjirokaster
---
Armenia - Premier League
13:00
Alashkert
2 - 0
Urartu
1.593.744.41
16:00
Pyunik
postp
Ararat
---
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Sankt Polten
0 - 3
Sturm Graz
3.783.551.90
17:30
Admira Wacker Modling
4 - 2
LASK Linz
3.063.252.29
17:30
Mattersburg
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
4.113.611.81
Azerbaijan - Premier League
15:00
Sabail Baku
0 - 2
Sumgayit FC
2.462.942.70
Belarus - Premier League
12:00
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 2
Neman Grodno
3.823.391.79
13:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 3
FC Gomel
4.083.231.79
16:00
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
FC Minsk
2.013.213.40
Belgium - Pro League
17:00
Eupen
3 - 3
Genk
3.743.591.94
19:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
2 - 2
Mechelen
2.203.353.22
19:00
SK Beveren
3 - 0
Royal Antwerp
2.013.443.63
19:30
Kortrijk
1 - 2
Oostende
2.713.462.46
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
16:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2 - 0
Roeselare
1.833.593.76
19:30
Tubize
1 - 2
Westerlo
2.153.343.02
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier League
15:00
NK Vitez
0 - 3
NK GOSK Gabela
1.883.093.86
15:00
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
1.483.625.88
19:00
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
2.282.972.89
Bulgaria - First PFL
12:45
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
2 - 2
CSKA Sofia
6.684.221.40
15:45
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 4
Botev Plovdiv
5.073.681.59
18:00
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1.793.464.06
Bulgaria - Second PFL
15:00
Botev Galabovo
0 - 0
Ludogorets Razgrad II
---
15:00
Nesebar
2 - 1
Neftochimic Burgas
---
15:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
0 - 2
Chernomorets Balchik
---
16:00
Litex Lovech
1 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
2 - 5
Dinamo Zagreb
10.035.101.25
18:00
Hajduk Split
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic
1.195.7612.18
Cyprus - First Division
16:00
Pafos FC
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
2.063.243.19
17:00
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia
1.185.7511.10
18:00
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Anorthosis Famagusta
2.073.373.07
Czech Republic - First League
16:00
FC Slovacko
0 - 0
Karvina
1.863.334.04
19:00
Dukla Prague
0 - 0
Sparta Prague
3.963.251.91
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Fotbal Trinec
2 - 1
SC Znojmo
1.893.343.48
15:00
MAS Taborsko
0 - 3
FK Pardubice
2.113.173.16
15:00
Pribram
2 - 1
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1.384.146.78
Denmark - Superliga
15:00
Hobro IK
1 - 1
Odense
2.463.242.84
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Viljandi Tulevik
2 - 2
Flora Tallinn
13.837.071.12
14:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
3 - 2
FCI Tallinn
1.733.513.94
14:00
Narva Trans
0 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
1.953.463.21
17:00
Parnu Vaprus
2 - 7
Sillamae Kalev
9.565.781.20
Finland - Veikkausliiga
15:00
FC Ilves
2 - 1
FC Lahti
2.522.992.85
15:00
HJK Helsinki
4 - 0
Kemi City
1.226.1010.60
15:00
RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 0
JJK Jyvaskyla
1.783.704.00
Finland - Ykkonen
14:00
KPV Kokkola
3 - 0
Ekenas IF
1.613.984.51
15:00
FF Jaro
4 - 2
Haka Valkeakoski
1.973.543.29
15:00
Honka Espoo
4 - 1
AC Oulu
1.235.5110.10
15:00
OPS Oulu
1 - 2
TPS Turku
6.484.471.39
Finland - Kakkonen Group A
12:00
JaPS Jarvenpaa
3 - 0
Sudet
2.283.832.39
12:00
Kiffen 08
4 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
2.944.361.79
12:00
KTP Kotka
4 - 1
MiPK Mikkeli
1.117.9411.51
12:00
Kultsu FC
1 - 2
Klubi-04 Helsinki
4.944.491.44
12:00
Legirus Inter
5 - 1
Lahti Akatemia
2.094.152.46
12:00
MP Mikkeli
2 - 2
Keski-Uusimaa
1.544.623.83
Finland - Kakkonen Group B
12:00
EsPa Espoo
4 - 1
BK-46 Karis
13.848.751.07
12:00
MuSa Pori
5 - 0
NuPS Nummela
1.128.009.84
12:00
Peimari United
0 - 6
FC Espoo
2.473.852.20
12:00
SalPa Salo
2 - 4
TPV Tampere
1.365.165.16
12:00
Tampere United
2 - 2
KaPa Helsinki
2.073.912.59
12:00
Viikingit Helsinki
3 - 2
Jazz Pori
1.225.867.43
Finland - Kakkonen Group C
12:00
Hercules Oulu
3 - 1
AC Kajaani
3.114.391.74
12:00
KajHa Kajaani
2 - 2
Vasa IFK
1.894.412.71
12:00
KuFu-98 Kuopio
5 - 0
JBK Jakobstad
1.504.414.33
12:00
PK-37 Iisalmi
1 - 1
GBK Kokkola
5.234.771.37
12:00
TP-47 Tornio
4 - 0
OTP Oulu
---
12:00
Villiketut
5 - 2
Narpes Kraft
4.804.881.39
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Locomotive Tbilisi
3 - 0
Dinamo Batumi
---
16:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 0
Saburtalo Tbilisi
---
Greece - Super League
14:00
Platanias FC
0 - 3
Panetolikos
2.432.773.31
16:15
Panathinaikos
2 - 0
PAS Giannina
1.583.556.11
18:30
AEL Larissa
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki
12.474.801.27
Hungary - NB I
17:00
Balmazujvarosi
2 - 3
Ferencvarosi
3.973.501.80
17:00
Diosgyori
2 - 3
MOL Fehervar
3.113.342.12
17:00
Puskas Academy
1 - 2
Paksi
1.693.554.52
17:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
2 - 2
Mezokovesdi SE
1.773.474.17
17:00
Ujpest
1 - 1
Debreceni
2.113.233.22
19:30
Honved Budapest
1 - 4
Vasas Budapest
1.853.443.90
Iceland - Premier League
15:00
Akranes
0 - 0
Vikingur Olafsvik
3.453.921.80
15:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 1
Breidablik Kopavogur
1.673.764.20
15:00
Grindavik
2 - 1
Fjolnir Reykjavik
2.293.612.59
15:00
KR Reykjavik
0 - 1
Stjarnan Gardabaer
2.443.362.54
15:00
Valur Reykjavik
4 - 3
Vikingur Reykjavik
1.573.994.69
15:00
Vestmannaeyjar
3 - 0
KA Akureyri
1.653.944.14
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
5.213.691.51
11:00
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 1
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
1.623.334.82
11:00
Ordabasy Shymkent
3 - 2
Akzhayik
1.593.494.79
12:00
Atyrau
3 - 1
Shakhtyor Karagandy
1.613.454.68
Latvia - Virsliga
12:00
FK Jelgava
0 - 1
FK Ventspils
2.613.182.40
14:00
FS Metta LU Riga
2 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
5.003.581.57
17:20
Riga FC
0 - 1
Spartaks Jurmala
2.083.183.17
Luxembourg - National Division
17:00
F91 Dudelange
3 - 2
Progres Niedercorn
---
17:00
Union Titus Petange
2 - 1
UNA Strassen
1.803.803.40
17:00
US Esch
0 - 1
Fola Esch
5.474.471.40
17:00
US Mondorf-les-Bains
3 - 2
Victoria Rosport
1.803.803.40
18:00
Differdange FC
2 - 1
Racing FC Union
---
Malta - Premier League
14:00
St. Andrews FC
1 - 0
Senglea Athletic
2.703.672.14
15:00
Hamrun Spartans
5 - 2
Mosta FC
1.713.733.84
16:15
Tarxien Rainbows
2 - 1
Sliema Wanderers
5.164.231.47
Moldova - Super Liga
14:00
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 1
Milsami Orhei
---
14:00
FC Balti
3 - 0
Speranta Nisporeni
---
14:00
Spicul Chiscareni
1 - 1
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
2.483.172.48
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
4 - 1
Decic Tuzi
1.423.606.86
14:00
Kom Podgorica
2 - 1
OFK Petrovac
1.883.143.55
14:00
Titograd Podgorica
2 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
1.423.666.36
14:00
Zeta Golubovci
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
1.813.143.59
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
NAC Breda
0 - 1
ADO Den Haag
2.163.373.33
18:45
FC Zwolle
3 - 2
FC Groningen
2.013.603.48
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
Willem II Tilburg
1.197.0712.60
19:45
Excelsior
0 - 2
VVV-Venlo
2.323.253.10
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Ballinamallard United
0 - 2
Ards FC
2.613.392.36
15:00
Ballymena United
0 - 2
Coleraine
3.413.731.85
15:00
Cliftonville
3 - 2
Linfield
4.283.741.67
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 2
Carrick Rangers
2.053.423.11
North Macedonia - Prva Liga
14:00
FK Skopje
0 - 0
Rabotnicki Skopje
2.863.272.11
14:00
Pelister Bitola
1 - 3
Shkendija 79
3.313.351.89
14:00
Renova Dzepciste
0 - 0
Pobeda Prilep
1.683.364.36
14:00
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 0
AP Brera Strumica
1.763.333.82
Norway - Eliteserien
17:00
Stabaek
4 - 2
Valerenga Oslo
2.303.312.99
Norway - 2. Division - Group 1
14:00
KFUM Oslo
1 - 2
Skeid
2.173.842.58
15:00
Brumunddal
1 - 2
Asker
2.613.762.19
15:00
Grorud
0 - 1
Nybergsund
1.714.033.57
15:00
Hamarkameratene
2 - 0
Baerum
1.225.538.19
15:00
Kjelsas
3 - 1
Alta
3.623.701.77
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
13:00
Fana Bergen
2 - 0
Byasen
1.644.113.94
13:00
Fram Larvik
1 - 2
Vard Haugesund
1.903.923.03
14:00
Nardo
2 - 1
Notodden
4.064.081.61
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
2.253.203.15
17:00
Pogon Szczecin
0 - 0
Korona Kielce
2.163.333.24
19:30
Wisla Krakow
0 - 0
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2.553.092.84
Poland - First League
16:00
Stomil Olsztyn
1 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
2.723.222.41
16:45
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
Odra Opole
1.793.563.98
17:00
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
1.983.233.55
17:00
GKS Tychy
2 - 3
Pogon Siedlce
2.003.293.43
17:00
Podbeskidzie
2 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
2.093.233.27
17:00
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.133.313.10
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
3 - 2
Moreirense
2.253.033.36
16:00
Portimonense
2 - 2
Aves
2.003.223.83
18:15
Boavista
1 - 0
Feirense
2.003.074.11
20:30
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
1.803.304.73
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
16:00
Academico de Viseu
4 - 1
Porto B
2.003.233.51
16:00
Cova da Piedade
2 - 0
Leixoes
2.453.032.79
16:00
Gil Vicente
3 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
1.903.213.86
16:00
Real SC Queluz
1 - 1
Famalicao
2.572.992.71
16:00
Sporting Covilha
1 - 0
Arouca
2.642.862.72
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Penafiel
1.943.093.89
16:00
Varzim
0 - 1
Oliveirense
1.873.214.01
17:00
Academica Coimbra
1 - 2
Benfica B
1.923.233.78
17:00
Sporting CP B
4 - 3
Santa Clara
2.723.062.52
Romania - Liga I
16:00
Viitorul Constanta
5 - 2
Politehnica Iasi
1.633.415.82
18:30
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
1.823.384.28
Russia - Premier League
09:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 1
FK Rostov
5.573.191.72
12:00
FC Tosno
1 - 0
Akhmat Grozny
2.962.932.50
14:30
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Amkar Perm
1.683.355.44
17:00
Spartak Moskva
2 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
1.464.326.39
Russia - First League
09:00
Luch Vladivostok
1 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
1.963.033.84
11:00
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
5.463.481.59
12:00
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 0
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
1.334.308.91
13:00
FC Tyumen
0 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
2.342.942.98
13:00
Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
Fakel Voronezh
1.803.124.43
13:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
FC Tambov
2.392.962.88
14:00
FK Khimki
1 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
3.332.962.15
15:00
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
Kuban Krasnodar
2.163.033.25
15:00
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 3
Spartak Moskva 2
1.843.214.11
18:00
PFC Sochi
0 - 1
FC Orenburg
2.772.922.51
San Marino - Campionato Sammarinese
14:00
AC Juvenes Dogana
0 - 0
SS Cosmos
---
14:00
FC Fiorentino
2 - 5
SP Tre Fiori
---
14:00
SS Folgore Falciano
2 - 1
SS Virtus
---
14:00
SS San Giovanni
2 - 4
SC Faetano
---
18:00
SP Cailungo
0 - 0
AC Libertas
6.384.321.36
18:00
SP La Fiorita
0 - 2
FC Domagnano
1.663.723.95
18:00
SP Tre Penne
0 - 0
SS Pennarossa
1.216.007.50
Scotland - Premiership
15:00
Aberdeen
3 - 0
Saint Johnstone
1.573.925.52
15:00
Celtic
2 - 2
Hibernian
1.245.9510.26
15:00
Dundee FC
2 - 1
Hearts
3.503.372.04
15:00
Kilmarnock
0 - 2
Ross County
2.533.192.76
15:00
Motherwell
3 - 0
Partick Thistle
2.113.253.43
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 3
Dundee United
2.163.263.08
15:00
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Falkirk
2.383.322.68
15:00
Inverness
0 - 0
Queen of the South
2.423.252.67
15:00
Livingston
2 - 1
Dumbarton
1.454.235.96
15:00
Saint Mirren
2 - 1
Brechin City
1.245.309.96
Scotland - League One
15:00
Airdrieonians
4 - 2
Queen's Park
2.303.332.77
15:00
Albion Rovers
2 - 1
Raith Rovers
4.873.891.58
15:00
Arbroath
1 - 1
Alloa Athletic
1.773.653.83
15:00
Ayr United
3 - 0
East Fife
1.444.265.89
15:00
Forfar Athletic
1 - 1
Stranraer
2.513.472.48
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
1.813.533.77
15:00
Montrose
3 - 2
Clyde
2.543.382.44
15:00
Peterhead
0 - 2
Berwick Rangers
1.344.677.25
15:00
Stenhousemuir
3 - 0
Edinburgh City
1.563.874.98
15:00
Stirling Albion
2 - 2
Elgin City
1.873.653.45
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
1.803.213.96
16:00
Borac Cacak
3 - 1
Radnik Surdulica
2.093.033.27
16:00
Javor Ivanjica
3 - 2
Rad Belgrade
1.913.174.08
16:00
Spartak Subotica
4 - 2
Radnicki Nis
1.843.154.00
16:00
Vozdovac Belgrade
6 - 1
FK Zemun
1.613.385.47
Slovakia - Superliga
16:15
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
DAC Dunajska Streda
2.203.222.94
18:00
MSK Zilina
2 - 1
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
1.215.579.55
18:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
FC Nitra
1.294.817.68
18:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
FK Senica
1.493.775.74
19:00
AS Trencin
3 - 0
Zlate Moravce
1.334.836.71
Slovakia - 2. Liga
14:30
KFC Komarno
3 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
2.363.222.58
14:30
MFK Skalica
1 - 0
Pohronie Dolna Zdana
1.394.245.89
14:30
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1 - 2
Spisska Nova Ves
1.993.263.21
14:30
STK 1914 Samorin
4 - 0
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
2.093.262.96
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
0 - 3
Rudar Velenje
4.273.451.70
16:00
NK Krsko
2 - 0
NK Aluminij Kidricevo
2.223.172.88
19:20
NK Maribor
0 - 0
ND Triglav
1.215.5310.01
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 1
Jonkopings Sodra
2.153.313.30
Sweden - Superettan
14:00
Osters
1 - 1
Orgryte
1.593.904.95
15:00
Frej Taby
5 - 0
IFK Varnamo
2.753.242.41
16:00
GAIS Goteborg
0 - 0
Brommapojkarna
4.813.611.66
Sweden - Division 1 - Norra
15:00
Akropolis IF
3 - 0
Carlstad United
1.384.535.64
15:00
Sollentuna FK
0 - 3
Arameisk-Syrianska IF
2.073.562.89
Sweden - Division 1 - Sodra
14:00
Ljungskile
0 - 1
Kristianstads
2.383.372.55
14:00
Qviding
0 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
8.574.941.26
15:00
Rosengard 1917
3 - 0
Oskarshamns AIK
4.614.191.53
15:00
Skovde AIK
1 - 1
Karlskrona
2.343.522.52
15:00
Utsiktens
1 - 4
Oddevold
1.494.184.94
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Basel
4.613.681.71
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Rapperswil-Jona
5 - 0
Schaffhausen
4.273.851.66
18:00
Wohlen
3 - 2
Winterthur
2.393.342.64
Turkiye - Super Lig
12:00
Ankaraspor
3 - 0
Kasimpasa
1.923.623.56
12:00
Sivasspor
3 - 1
Antalyaspor
2.473.262.74
14:30
Kayserispor
3 - 1
Bursaspor
1.953.483.60
17:30
Galatasaray
3 - 2
Kardemir Karabukspor
1.275.459.61
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Denizlispor
1 - 0
Gaziantep FK
2.773.162.33
11:00
Istanbulspor
2 - 2
Adana Demirspor
2.473.162.60
13:30
Gaziantepspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
7.705.011.29
16:00
Eskisehirspor
3 - 2
Manisaspor
1.713.564.10
Ukraine - Premier League
12:00
Olimpik Donetsk
3 - 2
FC Mariupol
2.053.033.50
15:00
PFC Oleksandria
0 - 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1.783.184.39
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Balkany Zorya
1 - 1
Kremin Kremenchuk
1.723.354.10
14:00
FC Poltava
1 - 0
Kobra Kharkiv
1.943.343.18
14:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
1 - 0
MFK Mykolaiv
1.723.334.15
14:00
Kolos Kovalivka
1 - 0
Volyn Lutsk
1.423.706.58
14:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2.243.052.86
15:00
Desna Chernigov
0 - 0
Obolon Kiev
1.304.347.77
15:00
FC Kramatorsk
1 - 0
FC Sumy
1.344.227.38
Wales - Premier League
14:30
Bangor City
0 - 1
Barry Town United
1.573.804.90
14:30
Cardiff Metropolitan
2 - 1
Prestatyn Town
1.633.884.47
14:30
Carmarthen Town
0 - 5
The New Saints
7.675.261.28
14:30
Llandudno FC
1 - 2
Cefn Druids AFC
1.863.503.56
17:15
Newtown AFC
0 - 1
Connah's Quay Nomads
2.833.482.22
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
USM Blida
2 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
1.993.013.59
17:00
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
ES Setif
2.322.982.88
17:00
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
1.733.084.68
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:05
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Belgrano Cordoba
2.082.963.65
18:05
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0 - 0
Colon Santa Fe
1.703.334.61
20:05
Temperley
0 - 3
Estudiantes La Plata
3.672.992.02
22:05
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
Lanus
2.312.953.04
Argentina - Primera Nacional
01:00
Los Andes
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
2.062.973.52
01:05
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Sarmiento de Junin
2.832.952.41
19:30
Club Almagro
2 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
2.392.843.01
20:00
Agropecuario Argentino
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown
2.582.772.80
21:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 0
Deportivo Moron
2.012.973.68
21:05
Instituto AC Cordoba
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
2.092.963.45
Brazil - Serie A
20:00
Bahia BA
1 - 1
Coritiba PR
1.823.294.28
20:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
1 - 1
Chapecoense SC
2.023.133.67
23:00
Palmeiras SP
0 - 1
Santos SP
1.793.404.24
Brazil - Serie B
00:30
ABC RN
0 - 1
Goias GO
2.482.962.79
00:30
Londrina PR
4 - 1
CRB AL
1.803.334.18
01:30
Juventude RS
1 - 0
Paysandu PA
1.943.093.87
20:30
Internacional RS
2 - 0
Santa Cruz PE
1.264.8011.34
20:30
Nautico PE
2 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube MG
2.372.982.94
20:30
Vila Nova GO
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas RS
1.643.474.92
23:00
Guarani SP
0 - 0
Criciuma SC
2.173.133.15
23:00
Luverdense MT
0 - 1
Ceara CE
2.193.193.05
Canada - CSL Final Stage
21:30
**York Region Shooters
1 - 1
Scarborough SC
---
Chile - Primera Division
00:00
Curico Unido
0 - 1
Deportes Antofagasta
2.353.032.90
16:00
Union Espanola
0 - 0
Universidad de Chile
2.913.142.30
19:30
Deportes Iquique
0 - 4
Universidad de Concepcion
2.043.163.40
22:00
Huachipato Talcahuano
1 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
2.213.123.05
China - Chinese FA Cup
12:35
Guangzhou FC
1 - 4
Shanghai Port
1.554.144.88
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Clausura
02:00
Millonarios Bogota
1 - 0
Envigado FC
1.384.038.26
21:15
Rionegro
2 - 1
Santa Fe Bogota
3.122.852.36
23:30
Deportes Tolima
postp
Independiente Medellin
2.252.983.05
Ecuador - Serie A Second Stage
01:30
Macara Ambato
0 - 1
Guayaquil City
1.364.077.95
01:30
Universidad Catolica Quito
2 - 3
LDU de Quito
2.633.152.45
02:00
Emelec Guayaquil
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
1.374.167.49
Egypt - Premier League
14:00
Petrojet Suez
1 - 1
Tanta SC
1.762.885.12
16:15
Misr El Makasa
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
1.633.295.11
19:00
Ismaily Ismailiya
postp
Al Ahly Cairo
---
El Salvador - Primera Division Apertura
22:00
CD Pasaquina
postp
Isidro Metapan
2.462.972.66
Honduras - Liga Nacional Apertura
22:30
Marathon San Pedro
1 - 0
Vida La Ceiba
1.613.434.84
Indonesia - Liga 1
09:00
Mitra Kukar
2 - 0
Sriwijaya Palembang
1.573.504.97
09:00
Persela Lamongan
7 - 1
Persegres Gresik United
1.165.9610.86
12:30
Persija Jakarta
4 - 1
Persikabo 1973
1.384.176.48
Japan - J1 League
07:00
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Kashima Antlers
4.513.601.72
07:30
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
3.323.352.07
08:00
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
2.403.202.81
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
1.473.886.97
08:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 - 1
Consadole Sapporo
1.753.514.40
11:00
Gamba Osaka
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.233.173.15
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
5 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
1.913.513.63
11:00
Omiya Ardija
0 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
2.453.192.75
Japan - J2 League
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
1.663.654.69
06:00
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
2.462.922.95
07:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 0
JEF United Chiba
2.623.112.61
07:00
Mito HollyHock
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
3.313.142.15
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
4 - 2
Zweigen Kanazawa
1.573.725.50
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
01:00
Atletico Morelia
3 - 0
Club Tijuana
2.273.232.92
03:00
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 0
Veracruz
1.913.343.74
23:00
Lobos BUAP
0 - 3
Leon
2.583.292.49
23:00
Queretaro
2 - 2
Monterrey
4.093.401.80
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura
01:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
2 - 0
Cancun
1.793.174.04
01:00
Potros UAEM
2 - 2
Zacatepec
1.922.953.80
02:00
Atletico San Luis
1 - 1
Venados
1.583.365.18
02:00
Correcaminos UAT
1 - 1
Celaya
2.312.952.92
Morocco - Botola
16:00
HUSA Agadir
3 - 0
OCK Khouribga
1.763.154.36
17:00
FUS Rabat
postp
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
---
17:00
Wydad Casablanca
postp
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
---
18:00
KACM Marrakech
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
2.732.822.54
Paraguay - Primera Division Clausura
01:10
Guarani Asuncion
0 - 1
General Diaz
1.743.544.07
23:00
Olimpia Asuncion
1 - 2
Deportivo Capiata
1.454.145.61
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
21:00
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Juan Aurich
1.533.735.50
Qatar - Stars League
15:45
Al-Arabi SC Doha
2 - 1
Qatar SC Doha
2.143.492.77
17:55
Al-Ahli SC Doha
0 - 2
Umm-Salal SC
2.623.632.18
Saudi Arabia - Professional League
16:30
Al-Faisaly Harmah
3 - 0
Al-Ettifaq Dammam
2.323.362.63
18:15
Al-Ahli Jeddah
5 - 3
Al-Raed
1.294.687.51
18:15
Al-Hilal Riyadh
2 - 1
Al-Qadisiyah Khobar
1.264.918.20
Singapore - Singapore Cup
12:30
Lion City Sailors
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata SIN**
(1 - 3)
2.893.492.11
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
14:00
Cape Town Spurs
0 - 2
Cape Town City
2.502.992.63
14:00
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Chippa United
1.813.223.98
17:00
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
Baroka
1.813.194.02
19:15
Polokwane City
2 - 2
Orlando Pirates
2.932.952.32
19:15
Supersport United
postp
AmaZulu Durban
1.813.223.99
South Korea - K League 1
07:00
Daegu FC
1 - 1
Incheon United
2.352.982.97
07:00
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 1
FC Seoul
3.743.481.83
07:00
Pohang Steelers
2 - 2
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.733.584.13
Thailand - Thai League 1
12:00
Thai Honda Ladkrabang
1 - 2
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2.133.572.70
UAE - Pro-League
14:15
Dibba Al Fujairah
2 - 0
Ajman Club
1.943.593.15
14:20
Al Sharjah SC
1 - 2
Al-Wasl Dubai
3.693.911.72
17:15
Al-Jazira Abu Dhabi
2 - 4
Al-Nasr Dubai
1.673.903.82
Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura
19:30
Defensor Sporting
postp
River Plate Montevideo
2.013.293.24
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
postp
Racing Club Montevideo
2.413.182.60
22:00
Rampla Juniors
postp
Penarol Montevideo
5.564.231.43
USA - Major League Soccer
21:00
Orlando City
0 - 0
FC Dallas
2.323.472.79
Uzbekistan - Super League
12:00
Kokand 1912
4 - 1
Shurtan Guzar
1.194.5214.91
13:00
Bunyodkor Tashkent
4 - 0
Mash'al Mubarek
1.184.9012.44
13:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
0 - 0
Dinamo Samarqand
1.693.174.47
13:30
AGMK Olmaliq
1 - 2
Neftchi Fergana
1.204.7411.27
14:00
Buxoro FK
2 - 2
Metallurg Bekabad
1.533.415.84
14:00
Nasaf Qarshi
2 - 0
PFK Qizilqum
1.126.4014.06
Venezuela - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Zulia FC
0 - 2
Trujillanos FC
1.703.424.28
22:00
Aragua FC
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
3.093.052.15
Vietnam - V.League 1
11:00
Thanh Hoa FC
1 - 1
Hai Phong
1.474.165.02
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 12:05. They may vary at this moment.