England - League Two
19:45
Crewe
0 - 3
Mansfield
3.703.521.97
England - National League
19:45
Aldershot
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
2.333.282.86
19:45
Barnet
1 - 3
Salford City
3.273.362.08
19:45
Bromley
2 - 4
Braintree
1.603.934.91
19:45
Dover Athletic
0 - 2
Dagenham and Redbridge
2.223.362.97
19:45
Eastleigh
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
3.123.372.13
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Maidstone United
1.553.795.74
19:45
Fylde
1 - 0
Gateshead
1.813.573.97
19:45
Harrogate Town
4 - 2
Barrow
1.633.784.84
19:45
Havant and Waterlooville
7 - 0
Maidenhead United
2.373.412.69
19:45
Solihull Moors
0 - 0
Halifax
1.623.834.85
19:45
Sutton United
1 - 1
Chesterfield
1.983.333.58
19:45
Wrexham
1 - 0
Hartlepool
1.843.354.17
England - EFL Cup
19:45
Bournemouth
2 - 1
Norwich
1.584.175.68
19:45
Burton Albion
3 - 2
Nottingham
3.523.342.13
19:45
Leicester
postp
Southampton
1.893.553.96
France - League Cup
17:45
Montpellier
0 - 3
Nantes
1.913.174.27
20:05
Strasbourg
2 - 0
Lille
2.823.132.48
Germany - Cup Germany
17:30
Darmstadt
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin
4.153.691.82
17:30
Hannover
0 - 2
Wolfsburg
3.043.362.30
19:45
**Augsburg
2 - 2
Mainz
1.753.764.40
19:45
Heidenheim
3 - 0
Sandhausen
2.453.152.95
19:45
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 3
Hamburger
3.623.531.99
Italy - Serie B
20:00
Ascoli
1 - 0
Verona
2.872.922.64
20:00
Carpi
0 - 3
Palermo
3.652.952.18
20:00
Cittadella
1 - 1
Foggia
1.903.443.97
20:00
Cosenza
1 - 1
Pescara
2.412.993.12
20:00
Cremonese
0 - 1
Venezia
2.053.033.99
20:00
Perugia
3 - 2
Padova
1.963.114.17
20:00
Spezia
postp
Benevento
2.522.972.98
Spain - Copa del Rey
18:30
Ebro
1 - 2
Valencia
18.098.211.11
18:30
Lugo
1 - 1
Levante
3.473.312.07
19:30
Leganes
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
1.853.354.26
20:30
Sant Andreu
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
26.118.791.08
Austria - Austrian Cup
17:00
TSV Hartberg
4 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck
2.023.453.28
19:20
Austria Wien
3 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
1.225.8810.00
Belgium - Pro League
19:30
Charleroi
1 - 0
Saint Truiden
1.903.643.77
19:30
Club Brugge
4 - 0
Oostende
1.355.327.60
19:30
Royal Excel Mouscron
3 - 1
KAA Gent
5.334.181.57
Belgium - Challenger Pro League First Stage
19:30
Tubize
0 - 3
Mechelen
6.903.961.44
19:30
Union Saint-Gilloise
2 - 0
K Beerschot VA
2.143.233.20
Bulgaria - Bulgarian Cup
12:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
3 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
2.243.192.81
15:30
Dunav Ruse
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
5.413.441.56
17:00
CSKA Sofia
3 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
1.059.6122.61
Croatia - Croatian Cup
16:00
Inter Zapresic
2 - 1
Istra 1961 Pula
1.753.494.18
16:00
NK Zadar
1 - 3
Lokomotiva Zagreb
9.725.451.22
Greece - Greek Cup
13:00
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Niki Volou
1.205.8511.13
15:15
AEL Larissa
4 - 1
Irodotos
1.215.5311.18
17:30
Lamia FC
1 - 1
Volos FC
2.163.053.21
Kosovo - Superleague
12:30
Flamurtari Pristina
0 - 1
Drita Gjilan
---
12:30
Liria Prizren
0 - 0
KF Ferizaj
---
Netherlands - KNVB Cup
17:30
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 2
RKC Waalwijk**
1.089.4321.52
19:45
De Graafschap
2 - 5
FC Zwolle
3.413.571.98
Northern Ireland - Irish League Cup
19:45
**Glentoran
2 - 2
Coleraine
3.713.591.79
19:45
Linfield
5 - 0
Institute
1.284.908.03
19:45
Newry City
1 - 1
Portadown**
2.133.432.85
Norway - 1. Division
18:00
Hamarkameratene
1 - 3
Mjondalen
3.243.352.09
Poland - Polish Cup
14:00
Bytovia Bytow
0 - 3
Slask Wroclaw
3.453.351.97
16:45
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
3.653.401.90
17:30
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 2
Chrobry Glogow
3.153.382.07
19:30
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Legia Warszawa**
2.773.192.38
Portugal - League Cup
20:15
SC Braga
5 - 0
Nacional
1.215.9211.62
Romania - Cupa Romaniei
14:30
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
FC Voluntari
2.133.033.39
19:45
Politehnica Iasi
2 - 2
Viitorul Constanta**
3.113.062.26
Scotland - Championship
19:45
Ayr United
3 - 0
Alloa Athletic
1.473.916.24
19:45
Falkirk
1 - 1
Ross County
5.973.721.51
19:45
Inverness
2 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
2.383.162.80
19:45
Queen of the South
1 - 2
Greenock Morton
1.833.423.93
Sweden - Allsvenskan
18:00
Elfsborg
0 - 0
Dalkurd
1.514.425.66
Sweden - Superettan
18:00
Orgryte
5 - 2
Varbergs BoIS
1.893.493.65
Turkiye - Turkiye Kupasi
17:30
Bursaspor
1 - 1
Trabzon 1461**
1.126.8318.01
Wales - Welsh League Cup
19:45
Bala Town
0 - 1
Connah's Quay Nomads
2.613.342.34
19:45
Cardiff Metropolitan
6 - 0
Haverfordwest County
1.533.755.06
19:45
Llandudno FC
0 - 5
The New Saints
8.254.941.27
Algeria - Championnat National
14:00
Olympique de Medea
1 - 3
USM Alger
3.183.142.08
15:00
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
1.693.164.78
16:00
MC Oran
3 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
1.723.284.32
17:00
MC Alger
0 - 0
JS Saoura
1.723.254.39
17:00
Paradou AC
3 - 0
MO Bejaia
1.593.564.88
Argentina - Liga Profesional
00:00
San Martin de San Juan
0 - 1
Defensa Y Justicia
2.942.922.51
Argentina - Primera Nacional
00:05
Chacarita Juniors
postp
Gimnasia de Jujuy
2.002.864.01
22:30
Quilmes
0 - 1
Agropecuario Argentino
2.022.824.03
Australia - Australia Cup
08:30
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Sydney FC
3.033.172.27
Bolivia - Primera Division Clausura
00:00
Real Potosi
1 - 1
Blooming Santa Cruz
1.464.365.20
India - Super League
14:00
Odisha FC
0 - 2
NorthEast United
2.263.262.84
Indonesia - Liga 1
06:30
Persipura Jayapura
3 - 1
Persebaya Surabaya
1.663.633.90
08:30
Persija Jakarta
3 - 0
PS Barito Putera
1.513.625.12
11:30
Persib Bandung
1 - 1
Bali United
2.293.172.64
Japan - J1 League
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
2.223.263.09
Peru - Liga 1 Clausura
20:30
Ayacucho FC
3 - 2
Sport Boys
1.344.786.88
Qatar - Stars League
16:25
Al-Sailiya SC Doha
0 - 1
Al-Duhail SC Doha
8.506.121.21
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 29.03.2024 08:06. They may vary at this moment.