England - Premier League
12:30
Crystal Palace
1 - 2
Liverpool
6.584.591.49
15:00
Brighton
0 - 2
Leicester
2.843.222.65
15:00
Manchester United
2 - 0
Swansea
1.236.1815.05
15:00
Newcastle
1 - 0
Huddersfield
1.753.595.32
15:00
Watford
2 - 2
Bournemouth
2.243.453.28
15:00
West Bromwich
1 - 2
Burnley
2.523.073.16
15:00
West Ham
3 - 0
Southampton
2.843.182.68
17:30
Everton
1 - 3
Manchester City
9.025.121.36
England - Championship
15:00
Birmingham
1 - 0
Ipswich
2.013.244.06
17:30
Hull City
0 - 0
Aston Villa
2.543.202.90
England - League One
15:00
Walsall
0 - 1
Portsmouth
3.083.152.36
France - Ligue 1
16:00
Dijon
1 - 3
Marseille
4.493.811.75
France - Ligue 2
14:00
Nancy
0 - 2
Reims
2.853.082.45
France - Championnat National
14:00
Grenoble Foot 38
1 - 2
Sporting Club Lyon
1.723.154.81
17:30
Pau
4 - 1
Concarneau
2.292.903.05
France - League Cup
20:05
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Monaco
1.464.686.12
Germany - Bundesliga
14:30
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
Augsburg
1.484.496.41
14:30
Hannover
2 - 3
RB Leipzig
4.603.851.74
14:30
Hoffenheim
6 - 0
FC Koln
1.544.465.54
14:30
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Freiburg
1.553.836.92
14:30
Stuttgart
1 - 1
Hamburger
1.733.545.11
17:30
Bayern Munchen
6 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
1.355.398.12
19:30
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
2.133.243.66
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00
Duisburg
1 - 4
Kaiserslautern
2.033.393.56
12:00
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Nurnberg
2.473.282.79
12:00
Heidenheim
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
3.353.392.10
Germany - 3. Liga
13:00
Aalen
0 - 5
Paderborn
3.213.312.15
13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 1
Zwickau
2.113.213.41
13:00
Chemnitzer
2 - 3
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
1.933.483.65
13:00
Fortuna Koln
0 - 2
Meppen
1.723.604.47
13:00
Karlsruher
3 - 0
Preussen Munster
1.613.625.47
13:00
Osnabruck
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
2.313.232.97
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 2
Wurzburger Kickers
1.813.514.16
Italy - Serie A
11:30
Bologna
1 - 1
Roma
5.483.971.61
14:00
Atalanta
2 - 0
Udinese
1.424.367.91
14:00
Cagliari
0 - 4
Torino
2.973.312.40
14:00
Fiorentina
2 - 0
Crotone
1.484.266.82
14:00
Genoa
1 - 1
SPAL
1.923.164.49
14:00
Inter
3 - 0
Verona
1.157.8216.68
14:00
Lazio
6 - 2
Benevento
1.196.7814.10
17:00
Chievo
2 - 1
Sampdoria
2.353.263.09
17:00
Sassuolo
1 - 1
Napoli
7.804.591.40
19:45
Juventus
3 - 1
Milan
1.603.696.22
Italy - Serie C - Group B
13:30
Alma Juventus Fano
2 - 0
Albinoleffe
2.722.912.50
13:30
Gubbio
1 - 1
Teramo
2.262.993.01
13:30
Renate
1 - 1
Mestre
2.462.842.83
15:30
FeralpiSalo
2 - 1
Bassano Virtus
2.262.873.12
15:30
LR Vicenza
1 - 2
Santarcangelo
2.013.043.42
15:30
Padova
3 - 0
Pordenone
1.573.495.12
15:30
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
Ravenna
1.673.334.56
Italy - Serie C - Group C
13:30
Akragas
0 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
6.964.171.36
13:30
Juve Stabia
1 - 2
Cosenza
1.903.083.82
13:30
Lecce
1 - 1
Siracusa
1.593.475.06
13:30
Sicula Leonzio
2 - 0
Racing Fondi
1.603.395.16
13:30
Trapani
1 - 0
Matera
1.573.545.01
15:30
Bisceglie 1913
1 - 1
Fidelis Andria
2.112.963.32
15:30
Paganese
1 - 1
Casertana
2.812.962.41
15:30
Rende 1968
0 - 1
Monopoli 1966
2.332.823.02
15:45
Catanzaro
0 - 4
Catania
3.843.211.85
Spain - Primera Division
12:00
Girona
1 - 1
Levante
1.603.856.09
15:15
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 1
Celta Vigo
2.203.293.39
17:30
Las Palmas
0 - 3
Real Madrid
8.255.701.33
19:45
Sevilla
2 - 2
Barcelona
4.583.981.71
Spain - Segunda Division
15:00
Cultural Leonesa
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
2.443.172.90
15:00
Numancia
2 - 1
Cordoba
2.003.233.88
17:00
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Alcorcon
1.893.074.61
17:00
Valladolid
1 - 0
Reus Deportiu
1.613.605.70
19:00
Huesca
postp
Albacete
1.583.586.24
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 1
16:00
Cerceda
1 - 1
Racing de Ferrol
3.093.042.22
Spain - Primera Division RFEF Group 2
11:00
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 1
Lealtad
1.354.466.93
15:30
Pena Sport
2 - 0
Burgos CF
2.673.072.48
Albania - Superliga
13:00
Teuta Durres
1 - 0
Laci
---
13:00
Vllaznia Shkoder
2 - 1
Skenderbeu Korce
---
16:00
Flamurtari Vlore
1 - 2
Kukesi
---
Armenia - Premier League
12:00
Shirak
2 - 0
Pyunik
1.613.195.38
Austria - Bundesliga
15:00
Admira Wacker Modling
0 - 1
LASK Linz
3.973.631.85
17:30
Austria Wien
2 - 1
Rheindorf Altach
1.803.554.26
17:30
Red Bull Salzburg
2 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
1.166.9215.35
17:30
Sankt Polten
1 - 5
Sturm Graz
5.363.861.60
Belarus - Premier League
13:00
FC Gomel
0 - 0
FC Slutsk
2.352.992.84
15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest
2.472.972.75
17:00
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
1.763.234.37
Bulgaria - Second PFL
13:00
Nesebar
1 - 1
Montana
---
15:00
Chernomorets Balchik
1 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
---
15:00
Litex Lovech
0 - 0
Botev Vratsa
---
15:00
Neftochimic Burgas
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
---
15:00
Strumska Slava Radomir
1 - 0
Sozopol
---
Croatia - Prva HNL
16:00
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
HNK Rijeka
2.293.222.90
18:00
Inter Zapresic
0 - 0
Dinamo Zagreb
8.274.681.31
Cyprus - Championship Group
15:00
APOEL Nicosia
3 - 1
AEL Limassol
1.274.898.46
17:00
AEK Larnaca
3 - 0
Apollon Limassol
3.503.491.85
Cyprus - Relegation Group
15:00
Nea Salamina Famagusta
2 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
2.463.242.56
16:00
Doxa Katokopia
4 - 3
Alki Oroklini
2.433.232.60
Czech Republic - First League
14:00
FC Slovacko
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec
2.803.082.47
14:00
Jablonec
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905 Prague
1.743.344.75
14:00
Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Karvina
2.153.063.43
17:00
Teplice
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
3.633.002.09
19:15
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
1.354.478.16
Czech Republic - National League
09:15
Olympia Prague
1 - 1
FC Vlasim
2.853.022.40
14:00
Pribram
4 - 2
Viktoria Zizkov
1.623.604.51
14:30
SFC Opava
3 - 0
SC Znojmo
1.394.066.82
15:00
MFK Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
MAS Taborsko
2.463.012.72
Estonia - Meistriliiga
11:00
Paide Linnameeskond
1 - 4
Nomme Kalju
8.905.341.22
11:00
Parnu Vaprus
1 - 1
Viljandi Tulevik
3.293.701.83
14:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
5 - 0
Narva Trans
1.304.617.50
Georgia - Premier Liga
13:00
Locomotive Tbilisi
1 - 1
Chikhura Sachkhere
3.153.272.03
15:30
FC Rustavi
0 - 2
Saburtalo Tbilisi
4.053.471.71
17:30
Dila Gori
3 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
1.643.454.56
Gibraltar - National League
15:30
Lynx
1 - 3
St Joseph's
---
18:00
Glacis United
6 - 2
Lions Gibraltar
---
Greece - Super League
13:00
Panetolikos
1 - 0
PAS Giannina
2.003.103.99
15:15
Atromitos Athens
0 - 2
PAOK Thessaloniki
5.443.421.67
17:30
Levadiakos
1 - 1
Olympiacos Piraeus
10.705.041.28
Hungary - NB I
16:00
Balmazujvarosi
1 - 1
Vasas Budapest
2.293.073.00
16:00
Diosgyori
1 - 1
Honved Budapest
2.043.343.31
16:00
Mezokovesdi SE
2 - 3
Paksi
2.263.143.00
16:00
Puskas Academy
0 - 0
MOL Fehervar
5.523.741.55
16:00
Ujpest
0 - 0
Ferencvarosi
3.013.192.24
18:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
1 - 1
Debreceni
2.373.162.79
Kazakhstan - Premier League
10:00
Aktobe
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
8.844.831.25
10:00
Akzhayik
1 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
3.292.932.08
11:00
Astana
2 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
1.146.0613.25
11:00
Atyrau
0 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
2.482.822.70
Kosovo - Superleague
13:00
Drita Gjilan
3 - 1
Flamurtari Pristina
---
13:00
FC Prishtina
2 - 2
Vellaznimi Gjakova
---
Latvia - Virsliga
13:00
FK Liepaja
1 - 0
Riga FC
2.203.222.87
13:00
FK Ventspils
3 - 1
FK Valmiera
1.156.1311.85
Lithuania - A Lyga
11:00
FK Riteriai
1 - 4
Suduva Marijampole
3.113.302.04
11:00
Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
2.513.142.52
Luxembourg - National Division
15:00
Progres Niedercorn
1 - 3
F91 Dudelange
2.423.752.28
15:00
Victoria Rosport
1 - 3
US Mondorf-les-Bains
2.173.612.63
17:00
Racing FC Union
1 - 1
Differdange FC
2.873.771.98
17:00
UNA Strassen
4 - 2
Union Titus Petange
2.323.712.39
17:00
US Hostert
3 - 1
RM Hamm Benfica
1.883.613.22
17:30
Rodange 91
1 - 3
Jeunesse Esch
2.633.512.20
Montenegro - Prva Liga
14:30
Decic Tuzi
0 - 0
Sutjeska Niksic
5.913.281.54
14:30
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 2
Iskra Danilovgrad
1.803.214.04
16:00
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 1
Kom Podgorica
1.384.007.46
17:30
OFK Petrovac
0 - 0
Titograd Podgorica
3.072.842.28
Netherlands - Eredivisie
17:30
FC Zwolle
2 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
1.913.673.76
17:30
Vitesse Arnhem
0 - 3
Roda JC Kerkrade
1.335.168.56
18:45
PSV Eindhoven
5 - 1
NAC Breda
1.196.9112.81
19:45
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
5.114.091.61
19:45
Willem II Tilburg
3 - 2
FC Utrecht
3.623.512.00
Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
15:00
Warrenpoint Town
3 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
2.663.342.34
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup
15:00
Cliftonville
4 - 1
Loughgall
1.157.0010.07
15:00
Coleraine
3 - 1
Larne
1.157.429.20
Poland - Ekstraklasa
14:30
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1.583.845.49
14:30
Termalica Nieciecza
2 - 0
Cracovia Krakow
2.843.262.42
17:00
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
1.953.333.91
19:30
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Legia Warszawa
3.253.162.23
Poland - First League
11:00
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 1
Wigry Suwalki
1.983.233.54
11:30
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
2.023.123.57
14:00
Pogon Siedlce
1 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
2.423.072.79
14:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 0
Stal Mielec
2.483.032.78
15:00
Miedz Legnica
1 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
1.913.433.90
16:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 - 1
Odra Opole
1.763.344.39
16:45
GKS Tychy
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
2.013.213.47
17:00
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 0
Podbeskidzie
2.553.002.71
19:15
GKS Katowice
1 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2.043.173.45
Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00
Pacos Ferreira
2 - 0
Chaves
2.293.103.23
16:00
Portimonense
4 - 3
Moreirense
1.883.394.06
18:15
Benfica
2 - 0
Vitoria Guimaraes
1.147.8015.61
20:30
SC Braga
1 - 0
Sporting CP
2.903.262.38
Portugal - Liga Portugal 2
11:15
Real SC Queluz
0 - 0
Porto B
2.373.192.77
16:00
Cova da Piedade
1 - 0
Famalicao
2.382.942.98
16:00
Gil Vicente
2 - 1
Penafiel
2.883.032.39
16:00
Sporting CP B
2 - 3
Nacional
3.383.381.99
16:00
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 0
Arouca
3.173.022.23
16:00
Varzim
1 - 1
SC Braga B
1.943.093.91
17:00
Santa Clara
3 - 2
Benfica B
1.473.996.64
18:00
Academica Coimbra
0 - 2
Oliveirense
1.433.966.71
Romania - Championship Group
18:45
Universitatea Craiova
0 - 0
CFR Cluj
2.902.842.53
Romania - Relegation Group
16:00
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
Gaz Metan Medias
2.092.993.62
Russia - Premier League
12:00
Akhmat Grozny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
1.255.1312.87
12:00
Amkar Perm
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
9.423.611.46
14:30
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula
2.362.903.28
17:00
Spartak Moskva
2 - 1
FC Tosno
1.334.709.60
Russia - First League
06:00
Luch Vladivostok
0 - 0
Baltika Kaliningrad
2.542.892.77
11:00
PFC Sochi
0 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2.382.962.91
11:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
2 - 0
FK Khimki
1.963.023.88
11:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar
1.314.448.69
12:00
FC Orenburg
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
1.383.997.83
12:00
FC Tyumen
3 - 1
Volgar Astrakhan
1.603.405.56
13:00
FC Tambov
0 - 2
Krylya Sovetov Samara
2.882.912.42
14:00
Fakel Voronezh
0 - 4
Avangard Kursk
3.052.972.30
15:00
Zenit Sankt Peterburg 2
0 - 1
Rotor Volgograd
2.602.932.67
Scotland - Premiership
12:30
Motherwell
2 - 2
Rangers
5.223.781.62
15:00
Aberdeen
4 - 1
Saint Johnstone
1.843.224.58
15:00
Celtic
3 - 0
Ross County
1.206.3012.45
15:00
Hibernian
2 - 0
Partick Thistle
1.563.815.82
15:00
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Hamilton Academical
1.623.655.39
Scotland - Championship
15:00
Dumbarton
0 - 3
Livingston
4.743.431.68
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 1
Queen of the South
1.813.454.01
15:00
Falkirk
3 - 0
Brechin City
1.245.2510.31
15:00
Greenock Morton
1 - 1
Dundee United
2.383.222.74
15:00
Inverness
2 - 2
Saint Mirren
2.713.292.37
Scotland - League One
15:00
Alloa Athletic
3 - 2
Arbroath
2.743.272.34
15:00
East Fife
2 - 3
Ayr United
5.474.261.47
15:00
Queen's Park
0 - 0
Airdrieonians
2.543.242.53
15:00
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Albion Rovers
1.384.616.32
15:00
Stranraer
2 - 0
Forfar Athletic
2.063.383.18
Scotland - League Two
15:00
Annan Athletic
0 - 0
Berwick Rangers
1.993.343.40
15:00
Cowdenbeath
1 - 1
Stenhousemuir
3.593.351.93
15:00
Elgin City
3 - 0
Stirling Albion
2.403.272.67
15:00
Montrose
3 - 0
Edinburgh City
1.803.434.01
15:00
Peterhead
3 - 0
Clyde
1.544.134.81
Serbia - SuperLiga
14:00
Borac Cacak
2 - 0
Macva Sabac
2.013.093.35
14:00
FK Zemun
1 - 1
Napredak Krusevac
2.772.832.47
14:00
Radnicki Nis
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1.663.464.46
14:00
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Javor Ivanjica
1.423.926.03
14:30
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 2
Partizan Belgrade
10.525.111.22
Slovakia - 2. Liga
15:00
Inter Bratislava
2 - 0
Spisska Nova Ves
1.693.673.75
15:00
KFC Komarno
1 - 1
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1.533.924.71
15:00
MFK Skalica
2 - 1
Lokomotiva Kosice
1.693.633.78
15:00
Nove Mesto nad Vahom
1 - 2
Partizan Bardejov
2.503.362.38
15:00
STK 1914 Samorin
0 - 0
SKF Sered
4.153.701.62
16:00
FK Poprad
3 - 1
Lokomotiva Zvolen
1.254.958.45
Slovakia - Championship Group
14:00
MSK Zilina
1 - 5
AS Trencin
1.853.383.60
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
MFK Ruzomberok
1.364.436.67
Slovakia - Relegation Group
13:00
Zlate Moravce
2 - 2
FK Senica
1.923.303.43
16:00
MFK Zemplin Michalovce
4 - 0
FC Nitra
2.283.082.90
16:00
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 1
Tatran Presov
1.463.865.98
Slovenia - 1. SNL
14:00
NK Celje
7 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
1.225.399.89
16:00
NK Krsko
1 - 2
NK Domzale
5.954.091.49
19:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 1
NK Maribor
2.212.993.25
Sweden - Superettan
13:00
Halmstads
postp
Helsingborgs
2.463.152.74
15:00
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Brage
2.273.342.90
Switzerland - Swiss Super League
18:00
Grasshopper
0 - 2
Thun
2.063.443.35
18:00
Sion
1 - 1
Zurich
2.693.292.51
Switzerland - Challenge League
18:00
Neuchatel Xamax
1 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
1.394.346.53
18:00
Schaffhausen
4 - 0
Wohlen
1.394.516.19
Turkiye - Super Lig
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
4 - 1
Genclerbirligi
2.183.123.39
14:00
Antalyaspor
2 - 0
Bursaspor
2.073.333.41
17:00
Besiktas
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
1.295.617.98
Turkiye - TFF First League
11:00
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Erzurumspor
1.863.303.86
13:00
Boluspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
1.0510.1020.73
13:00
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
1.933.363.40
Ukraine - First League
13:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
0 - 1
Desna Chernigov
6.253.701.48
Wales - Championship Group
14:30
Connah's Quay Nomads
3 - 0
Cardiff Metropolitan
1.763.314.56
17:15
Bangor City
1 - 0
The New Saints
4.013.751.73
Wales - Relegation Group
14:30
Barry Town United
2 - 0
Prestatyn Town
1.464.275.50
14:30
Llandudno FC
1 - 0
Aberystwyth Town
2.183.362.93
14:30
Newtown AFC
2 - 3
Carmarthen Town
1.723.644.11
Algeria - Championnat National
16:00
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
CS Constantine
2.582.722.78
16:00
USM El Harrach
2 - 1
Paradou AC
2.262.743.25
17:00
ES Setif
4 - 1
MC Oran
1.803.114.20
Argentina - Liga Profesional
01:15
Belgrano Cordoba
2 - 2
Racing Club
2.552.852.89
17:15
Newell's Old Boys
2 - 1
Tigre Victoria
2.003.113.71
17:15
Velez Sarsfield
3 - 3
Estudiantes La Plata
2.262.933.26
19:30
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
2.312.933.16
21:45
Union de Santa Fe
1 - 1
San Martin de San Juan
1.533.566.26
Argentina - Primera Nacional
19:30
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
1.763.184.62
21:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
4 - 1
Los Andes
2.442.763.05
Australia - A-League
07:35
Brisbane Roar
1 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
1.554.145.50
09:50
Melbourne Victory
3 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers
1.644.084.62
Bahrain - Premier League
16:30
Al-Ahli Manama
1 - 3
Manama Club
---
16:30
Al-Shabab Manama
1 - 0
Malkia
---
Bolivia - Primera Division Apertura
01:00
The Strongest La Paz
0 - 1
Nacional Potosi
1.294.987.01
20:00
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 0
Guabira Montero
1.255.008.74
22:15
Royal Pari Santa Cruz
0 - 2
San Jose Oruro
2.123.543.47
Chile - Primera Division
16:30
Colo-Colo Santiago
1 - 0
Universidad Catolica
1.943.473.33
19:30
Huachipato Talcahuano
2 - 0
Everton Vina del Mar
2.203.252.93
22:00
O'Higgins Rancagua
4 - 0
San Luis Quillota
1.763.464.13
China - Super League
08:30
Changchun Yatai
1 - 2
Guangzhou City
2.663.532.34
12:35
Beijing Guoan
4 - 0
Beijing Renhe
1.683.594.73
12:35
Henan FC
1 - 1
Dalian Professional
2.183.193.19
12:35
Shanghai Shenhua
4 - 2
Hebei FC
3.113.252.19
Colombia - Categoria Primera A Apertura
21:15
Rionegro
1 - 3
Deportes Tolima
2.282.933.15
23:30
Junior Barranquilla
1 - 0
Leones FC
1.304.4010.25
Ecuador - Serie A First Stage
22:00
Universidad Catolica Quito
3 - 1
Delfin Manta
1.853.393.80
Egypt - Premier League
17:00
Al Masry Port Said
0 - 2
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1.793.164.28
India - Super Cup
15:30
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 1
Aizawl FC**
---
Indonesia - Liga 1
07:30
Perseru Badak Lampung
0 - 1
PSM Makassar
2.273.222.67
09:30
PS Barito Putera
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
2.483.352.36
09:30
PSMS Medan
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
3.363.341.89
12:30
Persija Jakarta
3 - 1
Arema Malang
2.173.252.80
Iran - Pro League
14:00
Paykan Tehran
1 - 0
Sepahan Isfahan
2.092.693.61
15:30
Foolad Khuzestan Ahvaz
1 - 0
Shahr Khodro Mashhad
1.832.824.42
Japan - J1 League
06:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
2.573.082.72
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
1.933.223.90
07:00
FC Tokyo
3 - 2
Gamba Osaka
2.123.123.41
07:00
Kashima Antlers
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
1.563.675.77
08:00
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1.743.464.59
11:00
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
1.573.705.61
11:00
Sagan Tosu
3 - 2
Nagoya Grampus
2.003.293.60
Japan - J2 League
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
2.313.033.10
07:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
1.803.224.46
Kuwait - Premier League
15:20
Al Jahra SC Jahra
0 - 1
Kuwait SC Kaifan
5.914.261.41
17:45
Al Arabi SC Kuwait
1 - 1
Kazma SC Kuwait
1.833.703.31
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
02:00
Atletico Morelia
1 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara
2.403.062.84
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
3 - 2
Santos Laguna
3.233.192.13
Mexico - Liga de Expansion MX Clausura
02:00
Atlante
3 - 0
Murcielagos
1.393.867.30
03:30
Venados
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
2.003.153.50
Morocco - Botola
16:00
KACM Marrakech
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2.222.703.43
18:00
FAR Rabat
0 - 0
HUSA Agadir
2.132.833.42
Peru - Other
02:00
Alianza Lima
3 - 1
Ayacucho FC
1.433.966.33
21:30
Universidad San Martin
1 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
1.543.795.23
23:45
Sport Rosario
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
2.463.162.63
Singapore - Premier League
10:30
Albirex Niigata SIN
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers
1.563.824.68
South Africa - Nedbank Cup
14:30
Maritzburg United
2 - 1
Royal AM
2.002.863.80
19:15
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 0
Baroka
1.833.104.12
South Korea - K League 1
06:00
Jeju United
0 - 1
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
2.383.052.85
06:00
Pohang Steelers
2 - 1
Ulsan HD
2.013.133.59
08:00
Daegu FC
1 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
2.223.003.20
08:00
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1 - 0
Gimcheon Sangmu
1.384.277.05
Thailand - Thai League 1
11:45
Buriram United
2 - 1
Chonburi
1.244.958.84
12:00
Uthai Thani
1 - 3
PT Prachuap
2.523.402.32
13:00
Samut Prakan City
1 - 1
Suphanburi FC
2.013.363.08
14:00
Chainat Hornbill
1 - 2
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2.323.282.75
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
14:00
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel Sousse
3.752.961.93
14:00
Stade Tunisien Tunis
1 - 2
CA Bizertin Bizerte
2.222.853.22
14:30
CS Sfaxien Sfax
0 - 2
Esperance de Tunis
2.992.772.37
14:30
JS Kairouan
2 - 0
AS Gabes
1.952.843.96
16:00
Club Africain Tunis
1 - 1
Olympique Medenine
1.136.2113.60
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:30
Nacional Montevideo
0 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo
1.523.865.71
20:00
Fenix Montevideo
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
---
20:00
Progreso Montevideo
0 - 1
Montevideo Wanderers
2.413.182.69
20:00
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
Boston River
2.703.062.53
USA - Major League Soccer
01:00
Toronto FC
3 - 1
Real Salt Lake
1.444.296.55
18:00
Orlando City
4 - 3
New York Red Bulls
2.403.382.74
20:00
Columbus Crew
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
1.603.955.03
20:00
Los Angeles Galaxy
4 - 3
Los Angeles FC
2.043.533.29
23:00
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
Portland Timbers
2.183.423.06
Uzbekistan - Super League
14:00
AGMK Olmaliq
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Tashkent
7.114.111.36
14:00
Kokand 1912
1 - 0
Navbahor Namangan
1.643.554.47
16:00
Pakhtakor Tashkent
3 - 0
Neftchi Fergana
1.155.7812.67
*** Odds are pre-match and they are average value calculated from couple of bookmakers. They are accurate at the moment of last update 19.03.2024 04:03. They may vary at this moment.