Superliga - Albania
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 32
20.04.2024 | Laci | - | Egnatia Rrog. | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Partizani Tirana | - | Dinamo Tirana | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Teuta Durres | - | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | - | - |
Round 33
27.04.2024 | Dinamo Tirana | - | Laci | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | - | Erzeni Shijak | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Egnatia Rrog. | - | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Kukesi | - | Teuta Durres | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | KF Tirana | - | Partizani Tirana | - | - | - |
Round 34
04.05.2024 | Erzeni Shijak | - | Kukesi | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Laci | - | KF Tirana | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Partizani Tirana | - | Skenderbeu Korce | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Teuta Durres | - | Egnatia Rrog. | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | Dinamo Tirana | - | - | - |
Round 35
08.05.2024 | Dinamo Tirana | - | Egnatia Rrog. | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Erzeni Shijak | - | Teuta Durres | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | KF Tirana | - | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Kukesi | - | Partizani Tirana | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | - | Laci | - | - | - |
Round 36
11.05.2024 | Egnatia Rrog. | - | KF Tirana | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Laci | - | Kukesi | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Partizani Tirana | - | Erzeni Shijak | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Teuta Durres | - | Dinamo Tirana | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | Skenderbeu Korce | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 32
19.04.2024 | Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 2 | KF Tirana | 4.05 | 3.39 | 1.86 |
19.04.2024 | Kukesi | 0 - 2 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.34 | 3.20 | 2.92 |
Round 31
13.04.2024 | KF Tirana | 1 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.59 | 3.83 | 5.21 |
13.04.2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 2.08 | 3.19 | 3.49 |
13.04.2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 2 | Laci | 1.82 | 3.10 | 4.75 |
14.04.2024 | Egnatia Rrog. | 2 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.78 | 3.13 | 2.49 |
14.04.2024 | Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 0 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.67 | 3.53 | 4.99 |
Round 30
07.04.2024 | Kukesi | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 3.58 | 3.28 | 1.95 |
07.04.2024 | Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | Laci | 2.23 | 2.93 | 3.26 |
07.04.2024 | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.38 | 2.92 | 3.00 |
08.04.2024 | Erzeni Shijak | 1 - 0 | Egnatia Rrog. | 4.40 | 3.44 | 1.73 |
08.04.2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 0 | KF Tirana | 2.58 | 3.25 | 2.43 |
Round 29
29.03.2024 | Egnatia Rrog. | 1 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.84 | 3.40 | 3.86 |
29.03.2024 | KF Tirana | 1 - 2 | Teuta Durres | 1.85 | 3.38 | 3.84 |
29.03.2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.51 | 3.76 | 5.95 |
30.03.2024 | Laci | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.59 | 2.82 | 2.73 |
30.03.2024 | Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.36 | 3.13 | 2.84 |
Round 28
16.03.2024 | Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 0 | Laci | 3.84 | 3.32 | 1.87 |
16.03.2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2 - 0 | Egnatia Rrog. | 3.08 | 3.02 | 2.28 |
16.03.2024 | Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | 3.82 | 3.30 | 1.88 |
17.03.2024 | Kukesi | 2 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 10.00 | 4.90 | 1.26 |
17.03.2024 | KF Tirana | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.68 | 3.62 | 4.46 |
Round 27
10.03.2024 | Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 4 | Partizani Tirana | - | - | - |
10.03.2024 | KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | Egnatia Rrog. | - | - | - |
11.03.2024 | Kukesi | 1 - 0 | Laci | 3.48 | 3.40 | 1.94 |
11.03.2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 4.12 | 3.13 | 1.88 |
03.04.2024 | Dinamo Tirana | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 2.04 | 3.20 | 3.40 |
Round 26
01.03.2024 | Egnatia Rrog. | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | - | - | - |
01.03.2024 | Laci | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | - | - | - |
01.03.2024 | Partizani Tirana | 3 - 0 | Kukesi | - | - | - |
02.03.2024 | Teuta Durres | 3 - 0 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.29 | 2.96 | 3.10 |
02.03.2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3 - 1 | KF Tirana | 2.15 | 3.14 | 3.20 |
Round 25
25.02.2024 | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 1.53 | 3.76 | 5.65 |
25.02.2024 | Kukesi | 1 - 2 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.23 | 3.10 | 3.08 |
25.02.2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | 3.61 | 3.18 | 1.98 |
26.02.2024 | Dinamo Tirana | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.38 | 3.14 | 2.72 |
26.02.2024 | KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | Laci | 1.77 | 3.20 | 4.44 |
Round 24
16.02.2024 | Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.76 | 3.38 | 4.32 |
16.02.2024 | Partizani Tirana | 2 - 1 | KF Tirana | 2.02 | 3.30 | 3.36 |
17.02.2024 | Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 3 | Skenderbeu Korce | - | - | - |
17.02.2024 | Laci | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | - | - | - |
17.02.2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 1 | Egnatia Rrog. | - | - | - |
Round 23
10.02.2024 | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 0 | Laci | 1.57 | 3.86 | 5.00 |
10.02.2024 | Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.89 | 3.22 | 2.27 |
10.02.2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 1.60 | 3.80 | 4.80 |
11.02.2024 | KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.87 | 3.52 | 3.60 |
11.02.2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.77 | 3.34 | 4.32 |
Round 22
03.02.2024 | Kukesi | 2 - 3 | KF Tirana | 3.74 | 3.58 | 1.82 |
03.02.2024 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | Egnatia Rrog. | 2.94 | 3.22 | 2.24 |
03.02.2024 | Teuta Durres | 3 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.26 |
04.02.2024 | Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 4 | Dinamo Tirana | 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.72 |
04.02.2024 | Laci | 1 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.40 | 3.05 | 2.76 |
Round 21
28.01.2024 | Laci | 1 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 1.69 | 3.30 | 4.98 |
28.01.2024 | KF Tirana | 3 - 4 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.56 | 3.86 | 5.09 |
28.01.2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.64 | 3.05 | 2.50 |
29.01.2024 | Egnatia Rrog. | 3 - 2 | Erzeni Shijak | - | - | - |
29.01.2024 | Dinamo Tirana | 3 - 2 | Kukesi | 1.92 | 3.26 | 3.72 |
Round 20
19.01.2024 | Kukesi | 1 - 4 | Egnatia Rrog. | - | - | - |
19.01.2024 | Teuta Durres | 2 - 2 | KF Tirana | - | - | - |
20.01.2024 | Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | - | - |
20.01.2024 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 2 | Laci | - | - | - |
21.02.2024 | Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 2.42 | 3.04 | 2.74 |
Round 19
12.01.2024 | Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 3 | KF Tirana | 4.04 | 3.70 | 1.74 |
13.01.2024 | Egnatia Rrog. | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.46 | 4.15 | 5.88 |
13.01.2024 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 1.29 | 4.90 | 8.50 |
14.01.2024 | Laci | 0 - 0 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.18 | 3.13 | 3.18 |
14.01.2024 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.60 | 3.54 | 5.31 |
Round 18
22.12.2023 | Teuta Durres | 1 - 2 | Dinamo Tirana | 2.26 | 2.98 | 3.18 |
22.12.2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 5 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.94 | 3.22 | 3.76 |
23.12.2023 | Laci | 1 - 1 | Kukesi | 1.89 | 3.20 | 3.98 |
24.12.2023 | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 5 | KF Tirana | 1.70 | 3.42 | 4.75 |
24.12.2023 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 2 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.47 | 4.00 | 6.17 |
Round 17
16.12.2023 | Kukesi | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 3.26 | 2.90 | 2.27 |
16.12.2023 | Dinamo Tirana | 1 - 2 | Egnatia Rrog. | 3.02 | 3.14 | 2.26 |
17.12.2023 | Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 2.22 | 3.05 | 3.18 |
17.12.2023 | KF Tirana | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1.91 | 3.32 | 3.73 |
17.12.2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 1 | Laci | 2.39 | 3.13 | 2.76 |
Round 16
10.12.2023 | Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 0 | Kukesi | 2.34 | 3.08 | 2.94 |
10.12.2023 | Laci | 2 - 2 | KF Tirana | 3.77 | 3.36 | 1.89 |
10.12.2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 2.20 | 3.13 | 3.15 |
11.12.2023 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.53 | 3.80 | 5.67 |
11.12.2023 | Teuta Durres | 2 - 2 | Egnatia Rrog. | 6.18 | 3.85 | 1.49 |
Round 15
02.12.2023 | Egnatia Rrog. | 3 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1.62 | 3.52 | 5.24 |
02.12.2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 0 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.18 | 3.14 | 3.18 |
03.12.2023 | Kukesi | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 2.26 | 3.13 | 3.03 |
03.12.2023 | Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 0 | Laci | 2.57 | 3.10 | 2.57 |
03.12.2023 | KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.56 | 3.13 | 2.56 |
Round 14
27.11.2023 | Erzeni Shijak | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | 3.33 | 3.42 | 2.00 |
27.11.2023 | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.26 | 5.70 | 8.05 |
28.11.2023 | Kukesi | 2 - 2 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.24 | 3.10 | 3.10 |
28.11.2023 | Laci | 0 - 2 | Egnatia Rrog. | 2.74 | 3.16 | 2.38 |
28.11.2023 | Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.50 | 3.02 | 2.70 |
Round 13
23.11.2023 | Egnatia Rrog. | 1 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 2.60 | 2.85 | 2.90 |
23.11.2023 | Dinamo Tirana | 1 - 0 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.38 | 3.14 | 2.83 |
23.11.2023 | KF Tirana | 3 - 2 | Kukesi | 1.85 | 3.38 | 3.89 |
24.11.2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | 3 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 2.41 | 3.04 | 2.80 |
24.11.2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 0 | Laci | 2.42 | 3.18 | 2.67 |
Round 12
04.11.2023 | Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 1 | Egnatia Rrog. | 2.96 | 3.40 | 2.17 |
05.11.2023 | Kukesi | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.71 | 3.54 | 4.45 |
05.11.2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 1 | KF Tirana | 3.04 | 3.22 | 2.21 |
05.11.2023 | Teuta Durres | 1 - 1 | Laci | 2.45 | 3.16 | 2.65 |
06.11.2023 | Partizani Tirana | 4 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1.41 | 4.33 | 6.57 |
Round 11
31.10.2023 | Egnatia Rrog. | 2 - 1 | Kukesi | 1.64 | 3.88 | 4.44 |
31.10.2023 | Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.48 | 3.38 | 2.48 |
01.11.2023 | KF Tirana | 2 - 0 | Teuta Durres | - | - | - |
01.11.2023 | Laci | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | - | - | - |
01.11.2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | - | - | - |
Round 10
27.10.2023 | Kukesi | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.95 | 3.35 | 2.20 |
27.10.2023 | Erzeni Shijak | 0 - 0 | Laci | 3.65 | 3.64 | 1.84 |
28.10.2023 | KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.56 | 3.94 | 5.07 |
28.10.2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 1 | Egnatia Rrog. | 3.21 | 3.24 | 2.12 |
28.10.2023 | Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 3.71 | 3.40 | 1.89 |
Round 9
21.10.2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 2 | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | - | - |
22.10.2023 | Kukesi | 1 - 0 | Laci | 2.39 | 3.10 | 2.77 |
22.10.2023 | Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 3 | Teuta Durres | 2.53 | 3.05 | 2.64 |
23.10.2023 | KF Tirana | 2 - 3 | Egnatia Rrog. | 2.25 | 3.24 | 2.96 |
23.10.2023 | Erzeni Shijak | 1 - 2 | Partizani Tirana | 4.24 | 3.68 | 1.71 |
Round 8
06.10.2023 | Egnatia Rrog. | 3 - 0 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.55 | 4.00 | 5.02 |
07.10.2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana | - | - | - |
08.10.2023 | Laci | 2 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.76 | 3.42 | 4.31 |
08.10.2023 | Partizani Tirana | 4 - 3 | Kukesi | 1.45 | 3.40 | 6.64 |
08.10.2023 | Teuta Durres | 0 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.86 | 3.40 | 3.83 |
Round 7
01.10.2023 | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 1.54 | 3.72 | 5.73 |
01.10.2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | 4.61 | 3.26 | 1.76 |
02.10.2023 | Kukesi | 2 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | 3.07 | 3.14 | 2.23 |
02.10.2023 | Dinamo Tirana | 1 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3.65 | 3.30 | 1.94 |
03.10.2023 | KF Tirana | 0 - 3 | Laci | 1.84 | 3.42 | 3.89 |
Round 6
27.09.2023 | Erzeni Shijak | 1 - 2 | Skenderbeu Korce | 2.08 | 3.10 | 3.46 |
27.09.2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 2 | Egnatia Rrog. | 2.40 | 3.08 | 2.77 |
27.09.2023 | Teuta Durres | 0 - 0 | Kukesi | 1.74 | 3.38 | 4.51 |
28.09.2023 | Laci | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 1.78 | 3.42 | 4.20 |
19.10.2023 | Partizani Tirana | 2 - 1 | KF Tirana | 2.00 | 3.42 | 3.33 |
Round 5
22.09.2023 | KF Tirana | 0 - 1 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.55 | 3.82 | 5.79 |
22.09.2023 | Dinamo Tirana | 1 - 3 | Partizani Tirana | 7.95 | 4.45 | 1.37 |
23.09.2023 | Egnatia Rrog. | 2 - 1 | Laci | 2.17 | 3.02 | 3.34 |
23.09.2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | 0 - 1 | Kukesi | - | - | - |
23.09.2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 2.26 | 2.97 | 3.19 |
Round 4
17.09.2023 | Erzeni Shijak | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Tirana | 3.31 | 3.18 | 2.16 |
18.09.2023 | Kukesi | 1 - 2 | KF Tirana | 5.56 | 3.75 | 1.58 |
18.09.2023 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | Egnatia Rrog. | 1.68 | 3.68 | 4.70 |
19.09.2023 | Laci | 2 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | - | - | - |
19.09.2023 | Teuta Durres | 1 - 0 | Skenderbeu Korce | - | - | - |
Round 3
13.09.2023 | Egnatia Rrog. | 4 - 3 | Erzeni Shijak | 1.71 | 3.60 | 4.60 |
13.09.2023 | Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 1 | Kukesi | 1.48 | 3.98 | 6.54 |
14.09.2023 | KF Tirana | 3 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.71 | 3.54 | 4.74 |
14.09.2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | 4.31 | 3.52 | 1.78 |
15.09.2023 | Laci | 6 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.80 |
Round 2
01.09.2023 | Erzeni Shijak | 2 - 2 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.60 | 2.92 | 2.78 |
01.09.2023 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tirana | 2.21 | 2.99 | 3.41 |
02.09.2023 | Teuta Durres | 2 - 2 | KF Tirana | 3.00 | 3.08 | 2.37 |
03.09.2023 | Kukesi | 0 - 4 | Egnatia Rrog. | 2.57 | 2.99 | 2.76 |
03.09.2023 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 0 | Laci | 1.72 | 3.54 | 4.65 |
Round 1
26.08.2023 | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.26 |
26.08.2023 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 3 - 1 | Kukesi | 2.00 | 3.24 | 3.69 |
27.08.2023 | Laci | 3 - 3 | Erzeni Shijak | 2.10 | 3.22 | 3.43 |
27.08.2023 | Dinamo Tirana | 2 - 3 | KF Tirana | 3.88 | 3.38 | 1.90 |
07.12.2023 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | Teuta Durres | 1.89 | 3.30 | 3.84 |