Superliga - Argentina

Program Argentina

Finished Matches by Round

Round 23
06.03.2020 Arsenal Sarandi 4 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1.80 3.38 4.57
07.03.2020 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Rosario Central 2.35 2.95 3.19
07.03.2020 Banfield 0 - 3 Huracan Buenos Aires 1.88 3.14 4.41
07.03.2020 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Patronato de Parana 1.69 3.43 5.13
08.03.2020 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 River Plate 7.47 4.59 1.38
08.03.2020 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata 1.34 4.61 8.75
08.03.2020 San Lorenzo de Almagro 4 - 3 Lanus 2.51 3.03 2.86
08.03.2020 Independiente 3 - 0 Central Cordoba 1.86 3.16 4.00
09.03.2020 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1.35 4.56 8.42
09.03.2020 Talleres de Cordoba 2 - 0 Colon Santa Fe 1.64 3.43 5.67
09.03.2020 Union de Santa Fe 0 - 3 Velez Sarsfield 3.01 2.87 2.56
10.03.2020 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club 2.14 3.03 3.60
Round 22
28.02.2020 Racing Club 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys 2.23 3.03 3.42
29.02.2020 Colon Santa Fe 0 - 4 Boca Juniors 5.81 3.45 1.63
29.02.2020 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman 2.02 3.20 3.71
29.02.2020 River Plate 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1.43 4.21 7.42
01.03.2020 Central Cordoba 1 - 1 Banfield 2.53 2.92 2.95
01.03.2020 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1 - 3 Union de Santa Fe 3.18 3.01 2.32
01.03.2020 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 3 San Lorenzo de Almagro 2.77 2.93 2.72
01.03.2020 Lanus 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2.11 3.07 3.69
01.03.2020 Rosario Central 3 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi 1.92 3.25 4.12
02.03.2020 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors 1.84 3.17 4.60
02.03.2020 Patronato de Parana 3 - 2 Talleres de Cordoba 3.07 3.10 2.37
03.03.2020 Huracan Buenos Aires 1 - 0 Independiente 3.39 3.05 2.20
Round 21
21.02.2020 Banfield 0 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1.74 3.33 5.10
22.02.2020 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Patronato de Parana 1.81 3.23 4.64
22.02.2020 San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 1 Racing Club 2.72 3.05 2.61
22.02.2020 Independiente 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2.03 3.23 3.68
23.02.2020 Newell's Old Boys 4 - 0 Colon Santa Fe 1.61 3.62 5.57
23.02.2020 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Lanus 3.65 3.29 2.00
23.02.2020 Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 4 Velez Sarsfield 2.68 3.04 2.66
23.02.2020 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1.20 5.98 14.37
24.02.2020 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 2 River Plate 4.37 3.31 1.83
24.02.2020 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 0 Rosario Central 2.08 3.06 3.79
25.02.2020 Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Central Cordoba 2.00 3.18 3.86
25.02.2020 Talleres de Cordoba 4 - 2 Huracan Buenos Aires 1.74 3.39 4.86
Round 20
14.02.2020 Patronato de Parana 1 - 0 Union de Santa Fe 2.52 2.99 2.90
15.02.2020 Colon Santa Fe 1 - 1 Racing Club 3.57 3.06 2.11
15.02.2020 Huracan Buenos Aires 0 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2.24 2.94 3.48
15.02.2020 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 Argentinos Juniors 2.37 2.99 3.12
15.02.2020 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata 2.04 3.12 3.78
16.02.2020 Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro 2.00 3.21 3.85
16.02.2020 Lanus 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys 2.07 3.12 3.71
16.02.2020 River Plate 1 - 0 Banfield 1.35 4.76 8.12
17.02.2020 Central Cordoba 0 - 4 Boca Juniors 2.26 3.26 2.84
17.02.2020 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia 2.16 2.93 3.60
18.02.2020 Independiente 1 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi 1.81 3.46 4.32
04.03.2020 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1.36 4.57 8.47
Round 19
07.02.2020 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 2 Central Cordoba 2.49 2.88 3.12
08.02.2020 Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Lanus 2.56 2.95 2.88
08.02.2020 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 Colon Santa Fe 1.69 3.43 5.13
08.02.2020 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Patronato de Parana 1.90 3.23 4.16
08.02.2020 Banfield 1 - 1 Rosario Central 2.22 3.04 3.42
08.02.2020 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata 2.34 3.02 3.21
09.02.2020 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Atletico Tucuman 1.33 4.53 10.03
09.02.2020 San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield 2.80 2.90 2.68
09.02.2020 Racing Club 1 - 0 Independiente 2.51 3.02 2.92
10.02.2020 Union de Santa Fe 1 - 2 River Plate 5.33 3.58 1.64
10.02.2020 Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Talleres de Cordoba 2.29 3.09 3.20
11.02.2020 Godoy Cruz A.T. 2 - 1 Huracan Buenos Aires 2.37 3.08 3.01
Round 18
31.01.2020 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1.46 3.74 7.94
01.02.2020 Huracan Buenos Aires 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2.66 2.83 2.85
01.02.2020 Independiente 5 - 0 Rosario Central 2.04 3.21 3.72
01.02.2020 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia 2.36 2.97 3.10
01.02.2020 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 1 Union de Santa Fe 2.01 3.00 4.01
02.02.2020 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Racing Club 2.45 2.99 2.98
02.02.2020 River Plate 2 - 0 Central Cordoba 1.20 5.97 13.91
02.02.2020 Colon Santa Fe 0 - 1 Banfield 2.79 2.89 2.70
02.02.2020 Lanus 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1.34 4.62 8.63
03.02.2020 Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 2 Boca Juniors 3.06 3.06 2.37
03.02.2020 Patronato de Parana 2 - 2 Arsenal Sarandi 2.70 3.17 2.56
04.02.2020 Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro 1.92 3.20 4.17
Round 17
24.01.2020 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 0 Lanus 4.18 3.33 1.86
24.01.2020 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield 3.09 2.96 2.44
25.01.2020 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Huracan Buenos Aires 1.62 3.55 5.64
25.01.2020 Union de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors 2.48 2.91 3.06
25.01.2020 Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys 2.41 3.15 2.89
25.01.2020 Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Colon Santa Fe 2.21 3.09 3.39
25.01.2020 San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2.51 3.07 2.89
26.01.2020 Godoy Cruz A.T. 0 - 1 River Plate 10.13 4.87 1.30
26.01.2020 Banfield 3 - 3 Patronato de Parana 1.69 3.41 5.22
26.01.2020 Defensa Y Justicia 4 - 1 Talleres de Cordoba 2.22 2.99 3.43
26.01.2020 Racing Club 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman 1.75 3.42 4.84
27.01.2020 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Independiente 1.74 3.14 5.48
Round 16
06.12.2019 Colon Santa Fe 0 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1.70 3.41 5.08
07.12.2019 Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield 1.93 3.13 4.13
07.12.2019 Huracan Buenos Aires 0 - 2 Arsenal Sarandi 2.38 2.99 3.12
07.12.2019 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Newell's Old Boys 2.49 2.96 2.93
07.12.2019 Talleres de Cordoba 0 - 0 Union de Santa Fe 2.03 3.07 3.84
08.12.2019 Lanus 1 - 0 Racing Club 2.28 2.99 3.27
08.12.2019 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1.45 4.03 7.24
08.12.2019 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 1 Central Cordoba 1.83 3.30 4.44
08.12.2019 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Boca Juniors 3.44 3.12 2.15
09.12.2019 River Plate 0 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro 1.32 4.74 9.56
09.12.2019 Patronato de Parana 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield 3.44 3.00 2.21
10.12.2019 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2.25 2.94 3.45
Round 15
29.11.2019 Banfield 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2.04 3.12 3.76
30.11.2019 Racing Club 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1.97 3.13 4.02
30.11.2019 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman 1.96 3.14 4.09
30.11.2019 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Argentinos Juniors 1.66 3.41 5.50
01.12.2019 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 3 River Plate 4.39 3.35 1.81
01.12.2019 San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 0 Patronato de Parana 1.75 3.39 4.82
01.12.2019 Godoy Cruz A.T. 0 - 5 Talleres de Cordoba 3.43 3.26 2.11
01.12.2019 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Colon Santa Fe 1.67 3.49 5.39
02.12.2019 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Independiente 4.57 3.32 1.80
02.12.2019 Central Cordoba 1 - 1 Rosario Central 2.91 3.02 2.49
02.12.2019 Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 1 Lanus 2.66 3.23 2.57
03.12.2019 Union de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Huracan Buenos Aires 1.86 3.23 4.39
Round 14
23.11.2019 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Lanus 2.61 2.95 2.86
23.11.2019 Huracan Buenos Aires 1 - 1 Central Cordoba 2.23 3.00 3.47
24.11.2019 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro 2.44 2.94 3.07
24.11.2019 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Union de Santa Fe 1.56 3.71 6.10
24.11.2019 Banfield 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield 2.75 2.92 2.75
24.11.2019 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi 2.44 3.10 2.97
25.11.2019 Talleres de Cordoba 3 - 3 Racing Club 2.90 3.01 2.50
25.11.2019 Colon Santa Fe 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata 2.64 2.85 2.88
25.11.2019 Patronato de Parana 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1.74 3.46 4.42
26.11.2019 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys 2.27 2.88 3.45
26.11.2019 Rosario Central 5 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1.56 3.66 6.11
19.01.2020 Independiente 1 - 2 River Plate 3.66 3.35 2.00
Round 13
08.11.2019 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Talleres de Cordoba 2.11 3.04 3.68
09.11.2019 Union de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman 1.88 3.11 4.29
09.11.2019 Lanus 0 - 1 Banfield 2.00 3.11 3.82
09.11.2019 San Lorenzo de Almagro 3 - 0 Argentinos Juniors 2.54 2.91 2.94
09.11.2019 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1 - 2 Independiente 3.75 3.26 2.00
10.11.2019 Central Cordoba 3 - 2 Patronato de Parana 2.31 2.93 3.29
10.11.2019 River Plate 0 - 1 Rosario Central 1.37 4.43 8.24
10.11.2019 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata 2.86 2.90 2.64
10.11.2019 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia 2.03 2.98 4.04
10.11.2019 Racing Club 1 - 0 Huracan Buenos Aires 1.58 3.56 6.10
10.11.2019 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Boca Juniors 2.77 2.93 2.70
13.12.2019 Arsenal Sarandi 2 - 1 Colon Santa Fe 1.72 3.52 4.71
Round 12
02.11.2019 Colon Santa Fe 0 - 2 Atletico Tucuman 3.30 2.89 2.36
02.11.2019 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2.62 2.92 2.84
02.11.2019 Rosario Central 5 - 2 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1.67 3.41 5.48
02.11.2019 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 2 River Plate 6.64 3.95 1.50
03.11.2019 Boca Juniors 5 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi 1.57 3.68 6.08
03.11.2019 Banfield 3 - 3 Union de Santa Fe 2.03 3.00 4.07
03.11.2019 Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 0 Newell's Old Boys 2.49 2.93 3.02
03.11.2019 Patronato de Parana 1 - 1 Racing Club 3.27 2.96 2.32
03.11.2019 Independiente 2 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro 1.87 3.25 4.43
04.11.2019 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors 2.22 2.94 3.52
05.11.2019 Central Cordoba 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield 3.66 3.03 2.12
05.11.2019 Huracan Buenos Aires 0 - 1 Lanus 2.87 2.97 2.57
Round 11
29.10.2019 Godoy Cruz A.T. 3 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2.35 2.90 3.29
29.10.2019 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 0 Rosario Central 2.28 2.89 3.43
29.10.2019 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0 Patronato de Parana 2.11 3.05 3.70
29.10.2019 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata 1.72 3.26 5.39
30.10.2019 River Plate 2 - 1 Colon Santa Fe 1.26 5.04 11.99
30.10.2019 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Talleres de Cordoba 2.10 3.01 3.82
30.10.2019 San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 3 Defensa Y Justicia 2.07 3.06 3.83
30.10.2019 Union de Santa Fe 2 - 2 Independiente 2.59 2.91 2.91
31.10.2019 Racing Club 0 - 0 Banfield 1.84 3.23 4.49
31.10.2019 Arsenal Sarandi 2 - 2 Central Cordoba 1.75 3.23 5.15
31.10.2019 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 0 Huracan Buenos Aires 1.66 3.44 5.60
01.11.2019 Lanus 2 - 1 Boca Juniors 2.88 3.01 2.52
Round 10
18.10.2019 Arsenal Sarandi 3 - 3 River Plate 3.53 3.27 2.06
19.10.2019 Boca Juniors 0 - 1 Racing Club 2.41 2.91 3.16
19.10.2019 Banfield 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman 1.69 3.44 5.17
19.10.2019 Independiente 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors 1.80 3.27 4.66
19.10.2019 Patronato de Parana 1 - 3 Newell's Old Boys 3.43 2.97 2.22
20.10.2019 Talleres de Cordoba 2 - 4 Lanus 2.59 2.99 2.85
20.10.2019 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia 3.09 2.81 2.54
20.10.2019 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Union de Santa Fe 2.51 2.96 2.96
20.10.2019 Huracan Buenos Aires 2 - 0 San Lorenzo de Almagro 3.05 2.99 2.42
20.10.2019 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield 2.55 2.87 2.99
21.10.2019 Central Cordoba 0 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2.68 2.83 2.89
22.10.2019 Colon Santa Fe 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1.72 3.36 5.06
Round 9
04.10.2019 Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Banfield 2.07 3.08 3.79
05.10.2019 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Talleres de Cordoba 2.41 2.87 3.17
05.10.2019 Argentinos Juniors 2 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi 2.06 3.01 3.86
05.10.2019 Godoy Cruz A.T. 2 - 4 Gimnasia La Plata 2.32 2.98 3.20
05.10.2019 San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 - 4 Central Cordoba 1.64 3.42 5.68
05.10.2019 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Huracan Buenos Aires 1.74 3.31 4.97
06.10.2019 Racing Club 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1.42 4.11 7.55
06.10.2019 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Independiente 2.31 2.99 3.24
06.10.2019 Lanus 1 - 1 Rosario Central 1.98 3.10 4.01
06.10.2019 Union de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Colon Santa Fe 2.34 2.89 3.30
06.10.2019 River Plate 2 - 0 Patronato de Parana 1.26 5.31 10.91
07.10.2019 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Boca Juniors 3.81 3.15 2.03
Round 8
27.09.2019 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 2 Union de Santa Fe 2.75 2.87 2.79
28.09.2019 Patronato de Parana 1 - 1 Lanus 3.48 2.96 2.23
28.09.2019 Arsenal Sarandi 3 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata 2.45 2.85 3.16
28.09.2019 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 2 River Plate 3.97 3.16 1.97
29.09.2019 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys 1.93 3.26 3.96
29.09.2019 Banfield 0 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro 2.43 2.93 3.03
29.09.2019 Huracan Buenos Aires 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman 2.29 3.05 3.20
29.09.2019 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1.69 3.38 5.27
29.09.2019 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Racing Club 2.90 2.91 2.51
30.09.2019 Independiente 3 - 2 Talleres de Cordoba 1.83 3.27 4.47
30.09.2019 Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz A.T. 2.05 3.04 3.87
01.10.2019 Colon Santa Fe 1 - 0 Argentinos Juniors 2.72 2.92 2.71
Round 7
20.09.2019 Union de Santa Fe 0 - 0 Rosario Central 2.47 2.90 3.04
21.09.2019 Argentinos Juniors 3 - 1 Central Cordoba 1.68 3.37 5.49
21.09.2019 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Patronato de Parana 1.87 3.19 4.40
21.09.2019 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Huracan Buenos Aires 2.08 3.02 3.81
21.09.2019 San Lorenzo de Almagro 0 - 2 Boca Juniors 3.38 3.09 2.17
22.09.2019 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 1 Independiente 2.84 3.09 2.47
22.09.2019 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1.64 3.42 5.75
22.09.2019 Godoy Cruz A.T. 0 - 2 Banfield 2.89 3.04 2.47
22.09.2019 Lanus 3 - 2 Colon Santa Fe 1.52 3.69 6.92
22.09.2019 Racing Club 2 - 1 Arsenal Sarandi 1.62 3.59 5.63
23.09.2019 River Plate 1 - 2 Velez Sarsfield 1.62 3.68 5.33
24.09.2019 Talleres de Cordoba 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1.81 3.26 4.64
Round 6
14.09.2019 Arsenal Sarandi 4 - 1 Union de Santa Fe 2.39 2.91 3.19
14.09.2019 Central Cordoba 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia 2.31 2.89 3.34
14.09.2019 Godoy Cruz A.T. 0 - 1 Argentinos Juniors 2.55 2.87 2.97
14.09.2019 Colon Santa Fe 2 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro 3.24 2.85 2.40
15.09.2019 Huracan Buenos Aires 0 - 4 River Plate 5.25 3.52 1.66
15.09.2019 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 2 Racing Club 3.64 2.95 2.18
15.09.2019 Banfield 0 - 1 Talleres de Cordoba 2.04 3.01 3.99
15.09.2019 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys 2.55 2.90 2.95
15.09.2019 Independiente 2 - 2 Lanus 1.86 3.21 4.37
16.09.2019 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata 1.59 3.51 6.20
16.09.2019 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Patronato de Parana 2.45 2.93 3.08
17.09.2019 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman 1.66 3.52 5.36
Round 5
30.08.2019 Lanus 1 - 0 Central Cordoba 1.69 3.31 5.39
31.08.2019 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 Banfield 2.51 2.88 3.00
31.08.2019 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield 2.76 2.82 2.79
31.08.2019 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata 1.97 3.09 4.06
31.08.2019 San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 1 Union de Santa Fe 1.80 3.34 4.63
31.08.2019 Patronato de Parana 1 - 0 Independiente 7.51 3.78 1.46
01.09.2019 Racing Club 3 - 1 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1.57 3.69 5.87
01.09.2019 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Arsenal Sarandi 2.16 3.12 3.31
01.09.2019 Colon Santa Fe 1 - 1 Rosario Central 2.59 2.88 2.86
01.09.2019 Newell's Old Boys 4 - 1 Huracan Buenos Aires 1.73 3.39 4.86
01.09.2019 Talleres de Cordoba 2 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1.73 3.19 5.19
01.09.2019 River Plate 0 - 0 Boca Juniors 2.14 3.21 3.30
Round 4
24.08.2019 Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 2 San Lorenzo de Almagro 2.71 2.97 2.70
24.08.2019 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia 2.27 2.92 3.40
24.08.2019 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 1 Newell's Old Boys 1.94 3.02 4.32
24.08.2019 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Patronato de Parana 1.87 3.19 4.40
25.08.2019 Independiente 2 - 0 Colon Santa Fe 1.65 3.40 5.54
25.08.2019 Godoy Cruz A.T. 2 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2.54 2.86 3.00
25.08.2019 Union de Santa Fe 1 - 2 Lanus 2.32 2.93 3.29
25.08.2019 Central Cordoba 0 - 0 Racing Club 3.83 3.08 2.04
25.08.2019 River Plate 0 - 1 Talleres de Cordoba 1.63 3.58 5.38
26.08.2019 Banfield 0 - 1 Boca Juniors 3.65 3.09 2.10
26.08.2019 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 3 - 0 Atletico Tucuman 2.28 2.89 3.45
27.08.2019 Huracan Buenos Aires 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors 2.41 2.98 3.07
Round 3
16.08.2019 Argentinos Juniors 3 - 2 Banfield 2.30 2.97 3.28
17.08.2019 Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 1 Central Cordoba 1.84 3.09 4.65
17.08.2019 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Union de Santa Fe 2.15 3.01 3.64
17.08.2019 San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 - 2 Rosario Central 1.97 3.08 4.10
18.08.2019 Racing Club 1 - 6 River Plate 2.62 2.95 2.84
18.08.2019 Patronato de Parana 2 - 1 Huracan Buenos Aires 2.34 2.91 3.25
18.08.2019 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 3 Arsenal Sarandi 2.01 3.06 3.99
18.08.2019 Lanus 3 - 1 Velez Sarsfield 2.94 2.94 2.53
19.08.2019 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1.45 3.94 7.37
19.08.2019 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1.93 3.09 4.24
19.08.2019 Colon Santa Fe 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2.26 2.93 3.41
20.08.2019 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 0 Independiente 2.99 2.91 2.51
Round 2
03.08.2019 Huracan Buenos Aires 2 - 0 Colon Santa Fe 2.16 2.97 3.65
03.08.2019 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors 2.32 2.91 3.32
03.08.2019 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Talleres de Cordoba 2.32 2.85 3.39
03.08.2019 Central Cordoba 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman 2.97 2.88 2.54
04.08.2019 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 2 Racing Club 2.45 3.03 3.00
04.08.2019 Union de Santa Fe 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1.99 3.04 4.06
04.08.2019 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 San Lorenzo de Almagro 2.87 2.81 2.69
04.08.2019 Banfield 1 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata 2.21 2.96 3.51
04.08.2019 River Plate 3 - 0 Lanus 1.56 3.64 6.36
05.08.2019 Patronato de Parana 0 - 2 Boca Juniors 5.12 3.40 1.70
06.08.2019 Godoy Cruz A.T. 0 - 2 Arsenal Sarandi 1.98 3.19 3.93
13.12.2019 Independiente 2 - 3 Newell's Old Boys 2.04 3.14 3.80
Round 1
27.07.2019 Racing Club 0 - 0 Union de Santa Fe 1.56 3.62 6.10
27.07.2019 Colon Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato de Parana 1.91 3.16 4.16
27.07.2019 San Lorenzo de Almagro 3 - 2 Godoy Cruz A.T. 1.82 3.22 4.52
27.07.2019 Lanus 1 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1.83 3.19 4.49
28.07.2019 Argentinos Juniors 1 - 1 River Plate 3.14 2.99 2.37
28.07.2019 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1.90 3.04 4.46
28.07.2019 Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Central Cordoba 1.63 3.55 5.53
28.07.2019 Talleres de Cordoba 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield 2.87 2.96 2.57
28.07.2019 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1 Independiente 2.54 2.90 2.95
29.07.2019 Boca Juniors 0 - 0 Huracan Buenos Aires 1.53 3.69 6.68
29.07.2019 Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 0 Banfield 2.72 3.11 2.58
30.07.2019 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 2 Rosario Central 2.09 3.16 3.57