Second League - Austria

Program Austria

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 16
12.02.2022 Vorwarts Steyr - SV Horn - - -
Round 17
18.02.2022 Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz - - -
18.02.2022 Austria Wien II - Floridsdorfer AC - - -
18.02.2022 FC Blau-Weiss Linz - Vorwarts Steyr - - -
18.02.2022 FC Juniors OO - Rapid Wien II - - -
18.02.2022 Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck - - -
18.02.2022 Sankt Polten - Liefering - - -
18.02.2022 SKU Amstetten - Dornbirn 1913 - - -
18.02.2022 SV Horn - Grazer AK - - -
Round 18
25.02.2022 Dornbirn 1913 - FC Juniors OO - - -
25.02.2022 Floridsdorfer AC - Kapfenberg - - -
25.02.2022 Grazer AK - Austria Wien II - - -
25.02.2022 Liefering - Austria Lustenau - - -
25.02.2022 Rapid Wien II - SV Horn - - -
25.02.2022 Sankt Polten - FC Blau-Weiss Linz - - -
25.02.2022 SV Lafnitz - Wacker Innsbruck - - -
25.02.2022 Vorwarts Steyr - SKU Amstetten - - -
Round 19
04.03.2022 Austria Lustenau - Floridsdorfer AC - - -
04.03.2022 Austria Wien II - Dornbirn 1913 - - -
04.03.2022 FC Blau-Weiss Linz - SV Lafnitz - - -
04.03.2022 FC Juniors OO - Grazer AK - - -
04.03.2022 Kapfenberg - Rapid Wien II - - -
04.03.2022 SKU Amstetten - Liefering - - -
04.03.2022 SV Horn - Sankt Polten - - -
04.03.2022 Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwarts Steyr - - -
Round 20
11.03.2022 Dornbirn 1913 - SV Horn - - -
11.03.2022 FC Juniors OO - Vorwarts Steyr - - -
11.03.2022 Grazer AK - Kapfenberg - - -
11.03.2022 Liefering - Austria Wien II - - -
11.03.2022 Rapid Wien II - FC Blau-Weiss Linz - - -
11.03.2022 Sankt Polten - Floridsdorfer AC - - -
11.03.2022 SV Lafnitz - SKU Amstetten - - -
11.03.2022 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau - - -
Round 21
18.03.2022 Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien II - - -
18.03.2022 Austria Wien II - Sankt Polten - - -
18.03.2022 FC Blau-Weiss Linz - FC Juniors OO - - -
18.03.2022 Floridsdorfer AC - Liefering - - -
18.03.2022 Kapfenberg - Dornbirn 1913 - - -
18.03.2022 SKU Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck - - -
18.03.2022 SV Horn - SV Lafnitz - - -
18.03.2022 Vorwarts Steyr - Grazer AK - - -
Round 22
01.04.2022 Dornbirn 1913 - Sankt Polten - - -
01.04.2022 FC Juniors OO - SV Horn - - -
01.04.2022 Grazer AK - FC Blau-Weiss Linz - - -
01.04.2022 Rapid Wien II - Liefering - - -
01.04.2022 SKU Amstetten - Austria Lustenau - - -
01.04.2022 SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberg - - -
01.04.2022 Vorwarts Steyr - Austria Wien II - - -
01.04.2022 Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC - - -
Round 23
08.04.2022 Austria Lustenau - Vorwarts Steyr - - -
08.04.2022 Austria Wien II - FC Juniors OO - - -
08.04.2022 FC Blau-Weiss Linz - SKU Amstetten - - -
08.04.2022 Floridsdorfer AC - Dornbirn 1913 - - -
08.04.2022 Grazer AK - Rapid Wien II - - -
08.04.2022 Kapfenberg - SV Horn - - -
08.04.2022 Liefering - Wacker Innsbruck - - -
08.04.2022 Sankt Polten - SV Lafnitz - - -
Round 24
15.04.2022 Dornbirn 1913 - Liefering - - -
15.04.2022 FC Juniors OO - Austria Lustenau - - -
15.04.2022 Rapid Wien II - Floridsdorfer AC - - -
15.04.2022 SKU Amstetten - Sankt Polten - - -
15.04.2022 SV Horn - FC Blau-Weiss Linz - - -
15.04.2022 SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien II - - -
15.04.2022 Vorwarts Steyr - Kapfenberg - - -
15.04.2022 Wacker Innsbruck - Grazer AK - - -
Round 25
18.04.2022 Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn 1913 - - -
18.04.2022 FC Blau-Weiss Linz - Wacker Innsbruck - - -
18.04.2022 Floridsdorfer AC - Grazer AK - - -
18.04.2022 Kapfenberg - SKU Amstetten - - -
18.04.2022 Liefering - SV Lafnitz - - -
18.04.2022 Rapid Wien II - Vorwarts Steyr - - -
18.04.2022 Sankt Polten - FC Juniors OO - - -
18.04.2022 SV Horn - Austria Wien II - - -
Round 26
22.04.2022 Austria Wien II - FC Blau-Weiss Linz - - -
22.04.2022 Dornbirn 1913 - SV Lafnitz - - -
22.04.2022 FC Juniors OO - Liefering - - -
22.04.2022 Grazer AK - Sankt Polten - - -
22.04.2022 Kapfenberg - Austria Lustenau - - -
22.04.2022 SKU Amstetten - SV Horn - - -
22.04.2022 Vorwarts Steyr - Floridsdorfer AC - - -
22.04.2022 Wacker Innsbruck - Rapid Wien II - - -
Round 27
29.04.2022 Austria Wien II - SKU Amstetten - - -
29.04.2022 Dornbirn 1913 - Rapid Wien II - - -
29.04.2022 FC Blau-Weiss Linz - Austria Lustenau - - -
29.04.2022 FC Juniors OO - Wacker Innsbruck - - -
29.04.2022 Liefering - Grazer AK - - -
29.04.2022 Sankt Polten - Kapfenberg - - -
29.04.2022 SV Horn - Floridsdorfer AC - - -
29.04.2022 SV Lafnitz - Vorwarts Steyr - - -
Round 28
06.05.2022 Austria Lustenau - Sankt Polten - - -
06.05.2022 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Blau-Weiss Linz - - -
06.05.2022 Grazer AK - Dornbirn 1913 - - -
06.05.2022 Kapfenberg - Austria Wien II - - -
06.05.2022 Rapid Wien II - SV Lafnitz - - -
06.05.2022 SKU Amstetten - FC Juniors OO - - -
06.05.2022 Vorwarts Steyr - Liefering - - -
06.05.2022 Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn - - -
Round 29
13.05.2022 Austria Wien II - Rapid Wien II - - -
13.05.2022 Dornbirn 1913 - Vorwarts Steyr - - -
13.05.2022 FC Blau-Weiss Linz - Liefering - - -
13.05.2022 FC Juniors OO - Kapfenberg - - -
13.05.2022 Sankt Polten - Wacker Innsbruck - - -
13.05.2022 SKU Amstetten - Grazer AK - - -
13.05.2022 SV Horn - Austria Lustenau - - -
13.05.2022 SV Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC - - -
Round 30
22.05.2022 Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien II - - -
22.05.2022 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OO - - -
22.05.2022 Grazer AK - SV Lafnitz - - -
22.05.2022 Kapfenberg - FC Blau-Weiss Linz - - -
22.05.2022 Liefering - SV Horn - - -
22.05.2022 Rapid Wien II - SKU Amstetten - - -
22.05.2022 Vorwarts Steyr - Sankt Polten - - -
22.05.2022 Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn 1913 - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 16
26.11.2021 Grazer AK 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau 2.80 3.61 2.24
26.11.2021 SV Lafnitz 2 - 2 FC Juniors OO 1.46 4.49 5.63
26.11.2021 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 4 Austria Wien II 1.45 4.49 5.95
26.11.2021 Floridsdorfer AC 3 - 0 SKU Amstetten 2.55 3.47 2.48
27.11.2021 Dornbirn 1913 2 - 2 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 6.23 4.72 1.41
27.11.2021 Liefering 3 - 2 Kapfenberg 1.22 6.16 10.74
27.11.2021 Rapid Wien II 0 - 1 Sankt Polten 3.66 3.70 1.86
Round 15
19.11.2021 FC Juniors OO 0 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC 4.04 3.90 1.74
19.11.2021 Sankt Polten 1 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr 1.37 4.73 7.15
19.11.2021 SKU Amstetten 5 - 2 Rapid Wien II 1.61 4.17 4.53
19.11.2021 SV Horn 2 - 3 Liefering 6.08 4.70 1.42
19.11.2021 Austria Wien II 1 - 4 Austria Lustenau 4.04 4.00 1.71
20.11.2021 Dornbirn 1913 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck 6.56 4.72 1.40
20.11.2021 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2 - 2 Kapfenberg 1.33 4.95 7.83
21.11.2021 SV Lafnitz 1 - 4 Grazer AK 1.85 3.76 3.66
Round 14
05.11.2021 Austria Lustenau 2 - 0 SV Horn 1.41 4.74 6.18
05.11.2021 Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 2 SV Lafnitz 2.77 3.37 2.37
05.11.2021 Kapfenberg 1 - 1 FC Juniors OO 2.20 3.54 2.90
05.11.2021 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 2 Sankt Polten 1.87 3.65 3.66
05.11.2021 Grazer AK 0 - 3 SKU Amstetten 2.32 3.46 2.76
06.11.2021 Liefering 0 - 0 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.11 3.65 3.01
06.11.2021 Vorwarts Steyr 4 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 2.27 3.54 2.80
07.11.2021 Rapid Wien II 2 - 1 Austria Wien II 1.85 3.65 3.72
Round 13
29.10.2021 Liefering 1 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr 1.17 6.99 12.60
29.10.2021 SV Horn 0 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck 5.41 4.26 1.51
29.10.2021 SV Lafnitz 4 - 2 Rapid Wien II 1.76 3.74 4.07
30.10.2021 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 0 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC 1.64 3.70 5.01
30.10.2021 Austria Wien II 1 - 3 Kapfenberg 1.94 3.69 3.41
30.10.2021 Dornbirn 1913 1 - 2 Grazer AK 4.09 3.90 1.73
31.10.2021 FC Juniors OO 0 - 5 SKU Amstetten 3.29 3.67 1.99
31.10.2021 Sankt Polten 1 - 1 Austria Lustenau 2.36 3.52 2.68
Round 12
22.10.2021 Floridsdorfer AC 3 - 0 SV Horn 2.00 3.53 3.35
22.10.2021 SKU Amstetten 2 - 0 Austria Wien II 1.76 3.78 4.06
22.10.2021 Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 3 SV Lafnitz 5.14 4.21 1.54
22.10.2021 Wacker Innsbruck 5 - 1 FC Juniors OO 1.38 4.87 6.61
22.10.2021 Austria Lustenau 0 - 1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.43 3.61 2.56
23.10.2021 Grazer AK 0 - 3 Liefering 3.10 3.58 2.09
23.10.2021 Rapid Wien II 1 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 1.78 3.82 3.94
24.10.2021 Kapfenberg 2 - 0 Sankt Polten 4.24 3.66 1.75
Round 11
15.10.2021 Austria Lustenau 6 - 0 Kapfenberg 1.44 4.55 5.98
15.10.2021 Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr 1.61 4.08 4.69
15.10.2021 Liefering 2 - 0 FC Juniors OO 1.30 5.46 7.93
15.10.2021 Sankt Polten 6 - 1 Grazer AK 2.21 3.55 2.89
16.10.2021 Rapid Wien II 0 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck 3.50 3.72 1.90
16.10.2021 SV Horn 0 - 3 SKU Amstetten 2.52 3.76 2.38
16.10.2021 SV Lafnitz 2 - 0 Dornbirn 1913 1.40 4.67 6.50
17.10.2021 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 3 - 1 Austria Wien II 1.44 4.63 5.90
Round 10
01.10.2021 Austria Wien II 1 - 3 SV Horn 1.91 3.82 3.38
01.10.2021 FC Juniors OO 1 - 3 Sankt Polten 3.75 3.66 1.84
01.10.2021 SKU Amstetten 3 - 0 Kapfenberg 1.59 4.07 4.85
01.10.2021 Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 5 Rapid Wien II 3.95 3.76 1.78
01.10.2021 Dornbirn 1913 0 - 2 Austria Lustenau 4.39 4.07 1.65
02.10.2021 SV Lafnitz 1 - 3 Liefering 2.53 3.69 2.40
02.10.2021 Grazer AK 1 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 1.91 3.56 3.60
03.10.2021 Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.29 3.61 2.72
Round 9
24.09.2021 Sankt Polten 4 - 0 SKU Amstetten 1.94 3.62 3.45
24.09.2021 Austria Lustenau 5 - 0 FC Juniors OO 1.51 4.40 5.22
24.09.2021 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 3 - 1 SV Horn 1.57 4.08 4.97
24.09.2021 Kapfenberg 1 - 3 Vorwarts Steyr 2.01 3.47 3.38
24.09.2021 Liefering 4 - 2 Dornbirn 1913 1.27 5.56 8.63
25.09.2021 Floridsdorfer AC 0 - 0 Rapid Wien II 2.05 3.44 3.32
26.09.2021 Austria Wien II 0 - 1 SV Lafnitz 2.87 3.61 2.20
26.09.2021 Grazer AK 3 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck 2.88 3.55 2.21
Round 8
17.09.2021 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 2 Liefering 2.14 3.66 2.94
17.09.2021 FC Juniors OO 2 - 2 Austria Wien II 2.71 3.54 2.30
17.09.2021 SKU Amstetten 1 - 0 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 3.27 3.61 2.00
17.09.2021 SV Horn 0 - 1 Kapfenberg 1.93 3.67 3.42
17.09.2021 SV Lafnitz 1 - 0 Sankt Polten 2.27 3.48 2.83
18.09.2021 Dornbirn 1913 0 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC 3.42 3.67 1.94
18.09.2021 Vorwarts Steyr 1 - 2 Austria Lustenau 4.66 4.11 1.61
19.09.2021 Rapid Wien II 2 - 1 Grazer AK 3.30 3.61 1.99
Round 7
10.09.2021 Austria Wien II 2 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr 1.70 3.82 4.34
10.09.2021 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck 2.80 3.50 2.29
10.09.2021 Kapfenberg 1 - 0 SV Lafnitz 3.98 3.93 1.73
10.09.2021 SV Horn 1 - 1 FC Juniors OO 2.07 3.65 3.07
10.09.2021 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 0 Grazer AK 2.00 3.67 3.24
11.09.2021 Austria Lustenau 3 - 1 SKU Amstetten 2.28 3.64 2.71
11.09.2021 Sankt Polten 0 - 3 Dornbirn 1913 1.55 4.22 4.95
12.09.2021 Liefering 6 - 2 Rapid Wien II 1.57 4.14 4.91
Round 6
27.08.2021 Dornbirn 1913 4 - 1 Kapfenberg 2.69 3.49 2.36
27.08.2021 FC Juniors OO 2 - 2 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 3.59 3.84 1.84
27.08.2021 Liefering 0 - 0 Floridsdorfer AC 1.68 3.96 4.24
27.08.2021 Sankt Polten 2 - 0 Austria Wien II 1.78 3.84 3.88
27.08.2021 SV Lafnitz 5 - 1 SV Horn 1.76 3.86 3.93
27.08.2021 Grazer AK 4 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr 1.43 4.50 6.09
28.08.2021 Rapid Wien II 1 - 2 Austria Lustenau 2.53 3.51 2.49
29.08.2021 Wacker Innsbruck 1 - 0 SKU Amstetten 1.69 3.80 4.37
Round 5
20.08.2021 Austria Wien II 0 - 2 Liefering 3.17 3.72 2.00
20.08.2021 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 0 Rapid Wien II 1.58 4.09 4.88
20.08.2021 Floridsdorfer AC 2 - 0 Sankt Polten 2.92 3.45 2.23
20.08.2021 SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 SV Lafnitz 2.49 3.55 2.50
20.08.2021 Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 0 FC Juniors OO 3.01 3.73 2.08
20.08.2021 Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck 3.63 3.82 1.84
21.08.2021 SV Horn 3 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 1.79 3.78 3.84
22.08.2021 Kapfenberg 1 - 2 Grazer AK 3.60 3.65 1.89
Round 4
13.08.2021 Dornbirn 1913 1 - 1 Austria Wien II 3.43 3.70 1.92
13.08.2021 Floridsdorfer AC 3 - 1 Austria Lustenau 2.75 3.47 2.33
13.08.2021 Grazer AK 5 - 1 FC Juniors OO 1.88 3.59 3.66
13.08.2021 Liefering 1 - 1 SKU Amstetten 1.67 3.60 4.82
13.08.2021 Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck 6.88 5.03 1.36
13.08.2021 SV Lafnitz 3 - 1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2.96 3.59 2.15
14.08.2021 Rapid Wien II 0 - 3 Kapfenberg 1.75 3.75 4.08
15.08.2021 Sankt Polten 1 - 3 SV Horn 1.43 4.61 6.02
Round 3
06.08.2021 Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 Liefering 3.93 3.93 1.75
06.08.2021 Austria Wien II 0 - 0 Grazer AK 2.74 3.64 2.27
06.08.2021 Kapfenberg 1 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC 3.28 3.55 2.02
06.08.2021 SKU Amstetten 3 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr 1.57 4.28 4.71
06.08.2021 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Sankt Polten 2.24 3.63 2.79
07.08.2021 FC Juniors OO 5 - 2 Dornbirn 1913 2.17 3.68 2.86
07.08.2021 Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 SV Lafnitz 1.55 4.30 4.91
08.08.2021 SV Horn 1 - 1 Rapid Wien II 2.38 3.57 2.61
Round 2
30.07.2021 Grazer AK 1 - 1 SV Horn 1.82 3.82 3.68
30.07.2021 Liefering 2 - 1 Sankt Polten 2.32 3.70 2.63
30.07.2021 Rapid Wien II 0 - 0 FC Juniors OO 2.20 3.60 2.86
30.07.2021 SV Lafnitz 1 - 4 Austria Lustenau 1.85 3.82 3.56
30.07.2021 Wacker Innsbruck 2 - 0 Kapfenberg 1.37 4.84 6.80
30.07.2021 Floridsdorfer AC 1 - 2 Austria Wien II 2.19 3.62 2.86
31.07.2021 Dornbirn 1913 0 - 6 SKU Amstetten 3.01 3.46 2.17
01.08.2021 Vorwarts Steyr 0 - 4 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 5.43 4.42 1.49
Round 1
23.07.2021 Austria Wien II 1 - 1 Wacker Innsbruck 3.90 3.85 1.76
23.07.2021 FC Juniors OO 2 - 4 SV Lafnitz 2.61 3.60 2.35
23.07.2021 Kapfenberg 0 - 2 Liefering 4.78 4.10 1.58
23.07.2021 SKU Amstetten 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC 2.31 3.33 2.86
23.07.2021 SV Horn 2 - 1 Vorwarts Steyr 2.10 3.53 3.08
24.07.2021 FC Blau-Weiss Linz 2 - 1 Dornbirn 1913 1.37 4.84 6.65
25.07.2021 Austria Lustenau 2 - 1 Grazer AK 2.69 3.63 2.28
03.08.2021 Sankt Polten 1 - 2 Rapid Wien II 1.47 4.46 5.74