TempoTips

Premier League - Belarus

Program Belarus

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 16
03.08.2024 BATE Borisov - FC Minsk - - -
03.08.2024 Dinamo Brest - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
03.08.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - Slavia Mozyr - - -
03.08.2024 FC Gomel - FC Slutsk - - -
03.08.2024 FC Smorgon - Dinamo Minsk - - -
03.08.2024 FC Vitebsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
03.08.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk - Neman Grodno - - -
03.08.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ - Arsenal Dzerzh. - - -
Round 17
10.08.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. - Dnepr Mogilev - - -
10.08.2024 BATE Borisov - Naftan Novopolotsk - - -
10.08.2024 Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk - - -
10.08.2024 FC Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
10.08.2024 FC Smorgon - Dinamo Brest - - -
10.08.2024 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel - - -
10.08.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
10.08.2024 Slavia Mozyr - FC Vitebsk - - -
Round 18
17.08.2024 Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
17.08.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slutsk - - -
17.08.2024 FC Gomel - BATE Borisov - - -
17.08.2024 FC Smorgon - FC Minsk - - -
17.08.2024 FC Vitebsk - Arsenal Dzerzh. - - -
17.08.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion - Slavia Mozyr - - -
17.08.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Minsk - - -
17.08.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ - Neman Grodno - - -
Round 19
24.08.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
24.08.2024 BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
24.08.2024 Dinamo Minsk - FC Gomel - - -
24.08.2024 FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest - - -
24.08.2024 FC Slutsk - FC Vitebsk - - -
24.08.2024 FC Smorgon - Naftan Novopolotsk - - -
24.08.2024 Neman Grodno - Dnepr Mogilev - - -
24.08.2024 Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
Round 20
31.08.2024 Dinamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr - - -
31.08.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - BATE Borisov - - -
31.08.2024 FC Gomel - FC Smorgon - - -
31.08.2024 FC Vitebsk - Neman Grodno - - -
31.08.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Slutsk - - -
31.08.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Minsk - - -
31.08.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Arsenal Dzerzh. - - -
31.08.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ - Dinamo Minsk - - -
Round 21
14.09.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. - Slavia Mozyr - - -
14.09.2024 BATE Borisov - FC Vitebsk - - -
14.09.2024 Dinamo Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev - - -
14.09.2024 FC Minsk - FC Gomel - - -
14.09.2024 FC Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
14.09.2024 FC Smorgon - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
14.09.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Brest - - -
14.09.2024 Neman Grodno - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
Round 22
21.09.2024 Dinamo Brest - Arsenal Dzerzh. - - -
21.09.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - FC Smorgon - - -
21.09.2024 FC Gomel - Naftan Novopolotsk - - -
21.09.2024 FC Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk - - -
21.09.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion - BATE Borisov - - -
21.09.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Grodno - - -
21.09.2024 Slavia Mozyr - FC Slutsk - - -
21.09.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Minsk - - -
Round 23
28.09.2024 BATE Borisov - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
28.09.2024 Dinamo Minsk - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
28.09.2024 FC Gomel - Dinamo Brest - - -
28.09.2024 FC Minsk - Dnepr Mogilev - - -
28.09.2024 FC Slutsk - Arsenal Dzerzh. - - -
28.09.2024 FC Smorgon - FC Vitebsk - - -
28.09.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
28.09.2024 Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr - - -
Round 24
05.10.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. - Neman Grodno - - -
05.10.2024 Dinamo Brest - FC Slutsk - - -
05.10.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - Naftan Novopolotsk - - -
05.10.2024 FC Vitebsk - FC Minsk - - -
05.10.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Smorgon - - -
05.10.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk - - -
05.10.2024 Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov - - -
05.10.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Gomel - - -
Round 25
19.10.2024 BATE Borisov - Arsenal Dzerzh. - - -
19.10.2024 Dinamo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr - - -
19.10.2024 FC Gomel - Dnepr Mogilev - - -
19.10.2024 FC Minsk - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
19.10.2024 FC Smorgon - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
19.10.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Vitebsk - - -
19.10.2024 Neman Grodno - FC Slutsk - - -
19.10.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ - Dinamo Brest - - -
Round 26
26.10.2024 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno - - -
26.10.2024 Dinamo Minsk - Arsenal Dzerzh. - - -
26.10.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
26.10.2024 FC Slutsk - BATE Borisov - - -
26.10.2024 FC Vitebsk - FC Gomel - - -
26.10.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion - Naftan Novopolotsk - - -
26.10.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk - - -
26.10.2024 Slavia Mozyr - FC Smorgon - - -
Round 27
02.11.2024 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno - - -
02.11.2024 Dinamo Minsk - FC Slutsk - - -
02.11.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Brest - - -
02.11.2024 FC Gomel - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
02.11.2024 FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr - - -
02.11.2024 FC Smorgon - Arsenal Dzerzh. - - -
02.11.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
02.11.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Vitebsk - - -
Round 28
09.11.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. - FC Minsk - - -
09.11.2024 Dinamo Brest - BATE Borisov - - -
09.11.2024 FC Slutsk - FC Smorgon - - -
09.11.2024 FC Vitebsk - Dnepr Mogilev - - -
09.11.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
09.11.2024 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk - - -
09.11.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel - - -
09.11.2024 Slavia Mozyr - Naftan Novopolotsk - - -
Round 29
23.11.2024 Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov - - -
23.11.2024 Dnepr Mogilev - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
23.11.2024 FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr - - -
23.11.2024 FC Minsk - FC Slutsk - - -
23.11.2024 FC Smorgon - Neman Grodno - - -
23.11.2024 FC Vitebsk - Dinamo Brest - - -
23.11.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk - Arsenal Dzerzh. - - -
23.11.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
Round 30
30.11.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. - FC Gomel - - -
30.11.2024 BATE Borisov - FC Smorgon - - -
30.11.2024 Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk - - -
30.11.2024 FC Slutsk - Naftan Novopolotsk - - -
30.11.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Vitebsk - - -
30.11.2024 Neman Grodno - FC Minsk - - -
30.11.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dnepr Mogilev - - -
30.11.2024 Slavia Mozyr - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 15
04.07.2024 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Dinamo Brest 1.54 4.03 5.05
05.07.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ 3 - 0 Slavia Mozyr 1.83 3.07 4.36
06.07.2024 FC Smorgon 0 - 0 BATE Borisov 3.20 3.34 2.05
06.07.2024 FC Vitebsk 0 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion 2.68 3.07 2.49
06.07.2024 FC Gomel 5 - 0 Arsenal Dzerzh. 2.04 3.15 3.41
07.07.2024 FC Minsk 0 - 2 Neman Grodno 6.30 4.02 1.45
07.07.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk 1 - 4 FC Slutsk 1.97 3.40 3.38
07.07.2024 Dnepr Mogilev 2 - 3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2.65 3.28 2.41
Round 14
28.06.2024 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 0 FC Gomel 2.04 3.23 3.34
28.06.2024 Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FC Vitebsk 1.83 3.46 3.79
29.06.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ 8.43 4.39 1.33
29.06.2024 Neman Grodno 2 - 1 FC Smorgon 1.33 4.65 7.90
29.06.2024 BATE Borisov 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 4.06 3.63 1.73
30.06.2024 FC Slutsk 1 - 0 FC Minsk - - -
30.06.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.49 3.92 5.83
30.06.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. 0 - 3 Naftan Novopolotsk 1.94 3.28 3.58
Round 13
21.06.2024 FC Smorgon 4 - 1 FC Slutsk 2.23 3.28 2.89
21.06.2024 FC Gomel 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1.54 3.71 5.43
22.06.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 - 1 Slavia Mozyr 3.49 3.32 1.97
22.06.2024 FC Minsk 1 - 2 Arsenal Dzerzh. 3.00 3.10 2.25
22.06.2024 BATE Borisov 3 - 1 Dinamo Brest 2.77 3.39 2.25
23.06.2024 Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 2 FC Vitebsk 3.08 3.33 2.18
23.06.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion 1.51 3.79 6.12
23.06.2024 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Neman Grodno 2.23 3.19 2.98
Round 12
14.06.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 0 FC Gomel 2.30 3.28 2.80
14.06.2024 FC Vitebsk 0 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ 4.07 3.33 1.83
15.06.2024 FC Slutsk 0 - 5 Dinamo Minsk 5.32 3.83 1.54
15.06.2024 Dinamo Brest 6 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.29 4.65 9.67
15.06.2024 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 BATE Borisov 1.59 3.73 5.10
16.06.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. 2 - 0 FC Smorgon 1.94 3.38 3.46
16.06.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 Naftan Novopolotsk 2.46 3.32 2.52
16.06.2024 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 FC Minsk 1.32 4.80 7.77
Round 11
30.05.2024 FC Minsk 0 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2.45 3.34 2.56
31.05.2024 FC Smorgon 3 - 3 Slavia Mozyr 3.54 3.61 1.86
31.05.2024 BATE Borisov 6 - 0 FC Slutsk 1.84 3.43 3.86
01.06.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk 2 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion 3.15 3.37 2.04
01.06.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 5.53 3.93 1.50
01.06.2024 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 Dinamo Brest 2.03 3.36 3.27
02.06.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ 4 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev 1.32 4.63 8.65
02.06.2024 FC Gomel 0 - 0 FC Vitebsk 2.12 3.34 3.05
Round 10
21.05.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion 3 - 0 FC Minsk 1.72 3.41 4.46
21.05.2024 FC Slutsk 2 - 0 Neman Grodno 6.02 3.77 1.50
24.05.2024 FC Vitebsk 2 - 0 Naftan Novopolotsk - - -
24.05.2024 Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ 2.73 3.29 2.31
26.05.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. 2 - 0 BATE Borisov 2.75 3.26 2.34
26.05.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 2 FC Smorgon 2.09 3.32 3.15
26.05.2024 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 2.74 2.91 2.56
27.05.2024 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 1 FC Gomel 4.10 3.45 1.79
Round 9
16.05.2024 FC Smorgon 1 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion 3.94 3.56 1.83
16.05.2024 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Arsenal Dzerzh. 1.56 3.75 5.13
17.05.2024 FC Slutsk 1 - 4 Dinamo Brest 3.31 3.25 2.04
17.05.2024 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr 2.87 3.33 2.22
18.05.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev 2.11 6.33 2.28
18.05.2024 FC Minsk 1 - 2 FC Vitebsk - - -
18.05.2024 FC Gomel 0 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
19.05.2024 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1.76 3.83 4.63
Round 8
10.05.2024 FC Vitebsk 0 - 1 FC Smorgon 1.81 3.39 4.19
10.05.2024 Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 1 FC Minsk 2.30 3.10 3.04
11.05.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. 1 - 0 FC Slutsk 2.39 3.19 2.81
11.05.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 3 BATE Borisov 3.36 3.35 2.05
11.05.2024 Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FC Gomel 2.09 3.41 3.16
12.05.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 3.63 3.42 1.93
12.05.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 1 Naftan Novopolotsk 1.29 4.98 10.00
12.05.2024 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 Neman Grodno 2.90 3.09 2.39
Round 7
01.05.2024 FC Smorgon 0 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev 2.63 2.86 2.78
02.05.2024 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 FC Vitebsk 1.43 4.50 7.70
02.05.2024 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1.23 5.70 11.25
03.05.2024 FC Minsk 1 - 2 Torpedo-BelAZ 6.65 3.90 1.48
03.05.2024 BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion 2.88 3.18 2.34
04.05.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 - 2 FC Gomel 3.12 3.37 2.12
04.05.2024 FC Slutsk 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr 4.52 3.57 1.71
04.05.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. 0 - 2 Dinamo Brest 3.26 3.34 2.07
Round 6
26.04.2024 FC Vitebsk 1 - 0 BATE Borisov 3.13 3.22 2.21
26.04.2024 Dinamo Brest 2 - 2 Naftan Novopolotsk 1.46 4.38 5.88
27.04.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion 2 - 0 Neman Grodno 3.30 3.21 2.12
27.04.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 0 FC Smorgon - - -
27.04.2024 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk - - -
28.04.2024 FC Gomel 2 - 0 FC Minsk - - -
28.04.2024 Slavia Mozyr 3 - 0 Arsenal Dzerzh. - - -
28.04.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2 FC Slutsk 2.11 3.24 3.24
Round 5
19.04.2024 FC Smorgon 2 - 2 FC Gomel 3.34 3.40 2.05
19.04.2024 BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev 1.87 3.45 3.86
20.04.2024 FC Minsk 1 - 1 Naftan Novopolotsk 2.01 3.36 3.43
20.04.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. 2 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2.33 3.14 2.91
20.04.2024 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest 2.46 3.19 2.71
21.04.2024 FC Slutsk 1 - 3 Isloch Minsk Raion 3.01 3.21 2.26
21.04.2024 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ 2.39 2.91 3.05
21.04.2024 Neman Grodno 0 - 1 FC Vitebsk 1.29 5.00 9.75
Round 4
12.04.2024 FC Vitebsk 2 - 0 FC Slutsk 2.38 3.19 2.87
13.04.2024 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 2 Neman Grodno 8.98 4.85 1.32
13.04.2024 FC Gomel 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 3.95 3.50 1.83
13.04.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion 0 - 2 Arsenal Dzerzh. 1.61 3.57 5.55
13.04.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 0 BATE Borisov 2.18 3.35 3.03
14.04.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk 1 - 1 FC Smorgon 2.13 3.40 3.09
14.04.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 3 Slavia Mozyr 3.78 3.45 1.88
14.04.2024 Dinamo Brest 3 - 0 FC Minsk 1.54 4.05 5.28
Round 3
05.04.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. 1 - 1 FC Vitebsk 2.21 3.22 3.09
05.04.2024 FC Minsk 2 - 3 FC Smorgon 1.51 4.00 5.80
06.04.2024 FC Slutsk 0 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev 2.22 3.21 3.09
06.04.2024 BATE Borisov 1 - 3 FC Gomel 2.11 3.24 3.31
06.04.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 4 Dinamo Brest 3.17 3.10 2.25
07.04.2024 Slavia Mozyr 2 - 1 Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
07.04.2024 Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ 2.16 3.09 3.20
07.04.2024 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 2 Naftan Novopolotsk 1.10 8.18 21.25
Round 2
29.03.2024 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Arsenal Dzerzh. 3.24 3.17 2.15
29.03.2024 Dinamo Brest 4 - 1 FC Smorgon 1.29 5.03 9.75
30.03.2024 Naftan Novopolotsk 0 - 0 BATE Borisov 4.80 3.95 1.61
30.03.2024 FC Vitebsk 2 - 3 Slavia Mozyr 3.10 3.43 2.11
30.03.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion 0 - 0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2.13 3.40 3.07
31.03.2024 FC Gomel 2 - 3 Neman Grodno 3.59 3.36 1.96
31.03.2024 Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 0 FC Slutsk 1.31 4.97 9.07
31.03.2024 FC Minsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 9.05 4.85 1.31
Round 1
15.03.2024 Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest 2.05 3.50 3.22
15.03.2024 Slavia Mozyr 2 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev 1.49 4.07 6.07
16.03.2024 FC Minsk 0 - 1 BATE Borisov 5.06 3.78 1.61
16.03.2024 Neman Grodno 2 - 1 Naftan Novopolotsk 1.12 8.60 19.00
16.03.2024 Dinamo Minsk 5 - 0 FC Smorgon 1.15 7.38 14.50
17.03.2024 Arsenal Dzerzh. 0 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ 7.05 4.11 1.43
17.03.2024 FC Slutsk 1 - 1 FC Gomel 2.69 3.36 2.39
17.03.2024 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk 2.09 3.36 3.28