Premier League - Belarus

Program Belarus

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 9
14.05.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa - Slavia Mozyr 4.03 3.62 1.77
14.05.2021 Dinamo Minsk - FC Smorgon 1.16 6.21 14.83
15.05.2021 Neman Grodno - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4.61 3.79 1.64
15.05.2021 FC Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU 2.29 3.26 2.83
15.05.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - Isloch Minsk Raion 1.87 3.53 3.54
15.05.2021 BATE Borisov - Rukh Brest 1.64 3.89 4.39
16.05.2021 FC Slutsk - FC Minsk 2.17 3.36 2.96
16.05.2021 Dinamo Brest - FC Gomel 2.73 3.17 2.43
Round 10
22.05.2021 Energetik-BGU - FC Slutsk - - -
22.05.2021 FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest - - -
22.05.2021 FC Smorgon - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
22.05.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Vitebsk - - -
22.05.2021 Rukh Brest - Neman Grodno - - -
22.05.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Minsk - - -
22.05.2021 Slavia Mozyr - FC Gomel - - -
22.05.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa - BATE Borisov - - -
Round 11
29.05.2021 BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr - - -
29.05.2021 Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU - - -
29.05.2021 Dinamo Minsk - Rukh Brest - - -
29.05.2021 FC Gomel - FC Minsk - - -
29.05.2021 FC Slutsk - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
29.05.2021 FC Vitebsk - FC Smorgon - - -
29.05.2021 Neman Grodno - Sputnik Rechitsa - - -
29.05.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
Round 12
12.06.2021 BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno - - -
12.06.2021 Energetik-BGU - FC Gomel - - -
12.06.2021 FC Smorgon - FC Slutsk - - -
12.06.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion - Dinamo Brest - - -
12.06.2021 Rukh Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
12.06.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Vitebsk - - -
12.06.2021 Slavia Mozyr - FC Minsk - - -
12.06.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa - Dinamo Minsk - - -
Round 13
18.06.2021 Dinamo Brest - FC Smorgon - - -
18.06.2021 Dinamo Minsk - BATE Borisov - - -
18.06.2021 FC Gomel - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
18.06.2021 FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU - - -
18.06.2021 FC Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
18.06.2021 FC Vitebsk - Rukh Brest - - -
18.06.2021 Neman Grodno - Slavia Mozyr - - -
18.06.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - Sputnik Rechitsa - - -
Round 14
27.06.2021 BATE Borisov - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
27.06.2021 FC Smorgon - FC Gomel - - -
27.06.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Minsk - - -
27.06.2021 Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk - - -
27.06.2021 Rukh Brest - FC Slutsk - - -
27.06.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Dinamo Brest - - -
27.06.2021 Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU - - -
27.06.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Vitebsk - - -
Round 15
03.07.2021 Dinamo Brest - Rukh Brest - - -
03.07.2021 Dinamo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr - - -
03.07.2021 Energetik-BGU - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
03.07.2021 FC Gomel - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
03.07.2021 FC Minsk - FC Smorgon - - -
03.07.2021 FC Slutsk - Sputnik Rechitsa - - -
03.07.2021 FC Vitebsk - BATE Borisov - - -
03.07.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - Neman Grodno - - -
Round 16
17.07.2021 Dinamo Brest - Sputnik Rechitsa - - -
17.07.2021 FC Gomel - Rukh Brest - - -
17.07.2021 FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
17.07.2021 FC Slutsk - BATE Borisov - - -
17.07.2021 FC Smorgon - Energetik-BGU - - -
17.07.2021 FC Vitebsk - Neman Grodno - - -
17.07.2021 Slavia Mozyr - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
17.07.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - Dinamo Minsk - - -
Round 17
24.07.2021 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Brest - - -
24.07.2021 Dinamo Minsk - FC Vitebsk - - -
24.07.2021 FC Smorgon - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
24.07.2021 Neman Grodno - FC Slutsk - - -
24.07.2021 Rukh Brest - FC Minsk - - -
24.07.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Energetik-BGU - - -
24.07.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Gomel - - -
24.07.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - Slavia Mozyr - - -
Round 18
31.07.2021 Dinamo Brest - Neman Grodno - - -
31.07.2021 Energetik-BGU - Rukh Brest - - -
31.07.2021 FC Gomel - BATE Borisov - - -
31.07.2021 FC Minsk - Sputnik Rechitsa - - -
31.07.2021 FC Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk - - -
31.07.2021 FC Smorgon - Slavia Mozyr - - -
31.07.2021 FC Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
31.07.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
Round 19
14.08.2021 BATE Borisov - FC Minsk - - -
14.08.2021 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest - - -
14.08.2021 FC Smorgon - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
14.08.2021 FC Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr - - -
14.08.2021 Neman Grodno - FC Gomel - - -
14.08.2021 Rukh Brest - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
14.08.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa - Energetik-BGU - - -
14.08.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Slutsk - - -
Round 20
21.08.2021 Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
21.08.2021 Energetik-BGU - BATE Borisov - - -
21.08.2021 FC Gomel - Dinamo Minsk - - -
21.08.2021 FC Minsk - Neman Grodno - - -
21.08.2021 FC Slutsk - FC Vitebsk - - -
21.08.2021 FC Smorgon - Rukh Brest - - -
21.08.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion - Sputnik Rechitsa - - -
21.08.2021 Slavia Mozyr - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
Round 21
28.08.2021 BATE Borisov - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
28.08.2021 Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk - - -
28.08.2021 FC Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr - - -
28.08.2021 FC Vitebsk - Dinamo Brest - - -
28.08.2021 Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU - - -
28.08.2021 Rukh Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
28.08.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Smorgon - - -
28.08.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Gomel - - -
Round 22
11.09.2021 Dinamo Brest - FC Slutsk - - -
11.09.2021 Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk - - -
11.09.2021 FC Gomel - FC Vitebsk - - -
11.09.2021 FC Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
11.09.2021 FC Smorgon - BATE Borisov - - -
11.09.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion - Neman Grodno - - -
11.09.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Sputnik Rechitsa - - -
11.09.2021 Slavia Mozyr - Rukh Brest - - -
Round 23
18.09.2021 BATE Borisov - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
18.09.2021 Dinamo Brest - Slavia Mozyr - - -
18.09.2021 Dinamo Minsk - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
18.09.2021 FC Slutsk - FC Gomel - - -
18.09.2021 FC Vitebsk - FC Minsk - - -
18.09.2021 Neman Grodno - FC Smorgon - - -
18.09.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa - Rukh Brest - - -
18.09.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - Energetik-BGU - - -
Round 24
25.09.2021 Energetik-BGU - FC Vitebsk - - -
25.09.2021 FC Gomel - Dinamo Brest - - -
25.09.2021 FC Minsk - FC Slutsk - - -
25.09.2021 FC Smorgon - Dinamo Minsk - - -
25.09.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
25.09.2021 Rukh Brest - BATE Borisov - - -
25.09.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Neman Grodno - - -
25.09.2021 Slavia Mozyr - Sputnik Rechitsa - - -
Round 25
02.10.2021 BATE Borisov - Sputnik Rechitsa - - -
02.10.2021 Dinamo Brest - FC Minsk - - -
02.10.2021 Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
02.10.2021 FC Gomel - Slavia Mozyr - - -
02.10.2021 FC Slutsk - Energetik-BGU - - -
02.10.2021 FC Vitebsk - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
02.10.2021 Neman Grodno - Rukh Brest - - -
02.10.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Smorgon - - -
Round 26
16.10.2021 Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Brest - - -
16.10.2021 FC Minsk - FC Gomel - - -
16.10.2021 FC Smorgon - FC Vitebsk - - -
16.10.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Slutsk - - -
16.10.2021 Rukh Brest - Dinamo Minsk - - -
16.10.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
16.10.2021 Slavia Mozyr - BATE Borisov - - -
16.10.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa - Neman Grodno - - -
Round 27
23.10.2021 Dinamo Brest - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
23.10.2021 Dinamo Minsk - Sputnik Rechitsa - - -
23.10.2021 FC Gomel - Energetik-BGU - - -
23.10.2021 FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr - - -
23.10.2021 FC Slutsk - FC Smorgon - - -
23.10.2021 FC Vitebsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
23.10.2021 Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov - - -
23.10.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - Rukh Brest - - -
Round 28
06.11.2021 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk - - -
06.11.2021 Energetik-BGU - FC Minsk - - -
06.11.2021 FC Smorgon - Dinamo Brest - - -
06.11.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion - FC Gomel - - -
06.11.2021 Rukh Brest - FC Vitebsk - - -
06.11.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Slutsk - - -
06.11.2021 Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno - - -
06.11.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
Round 29
20.11.2021 Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk - - -
20.11.2021 Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno - - -
20.11.2021 Energetik-BGU - Slavia Mozyr - - -
20.11.2021 FC Gomel - FC Smorgon - - -
20.11.2021 FC Minsk - Isloch Minsk Raion - - -
20.11.2021 FC Slutsk - Rukh Brest - - -
20.11.2021 FC Vitebsk - Sputnik Rechitsa - - -
20.11.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ - BATE Borisov - - -
Round 30
28.11.2021 BATE Borisov - FC Vitebsk - - -
28.11.2021 FC Smorgon - FC Minsk - - -
28.11.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion - Energetik-BGU - - -
28.11.2021 Neman Grodno - Torpedo-BelAZ - - -
28.11.2021 Rukh Brest - Dinamo Brest - - -
28.11.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Gomel - - -
28.11.2021 Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk - - -
28.11.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa - FC Slutsk - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 8
07.05.2021 FC Smorgon 0 - 2 Neman Grodno 7.28 4.15 1.41
07.05.2021 FC Gomel 4 - 1 FC Slutsk 1.73 3.49 4.61
08.05.2021 Rukh Brest 2 - 0 Sputnik Rechitsa 1.24 5.43 10.05
08.05.2021 FC Minsk 3 - 3 FC Vitebsk 2.39 3.36 3.13
08.05.2021 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest 3.26 3.36 2.06
09.05.2021 Energetik-BGU 1 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ 3.22 3.46 2.04
09.05.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk 6.07 3.81 1.50
09.05.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 BATE Borisov 2.11 3.13 3.40
Round 7
29.04.2021 FC Slutsk 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest 3.01 3.45 2.13
30.04.2021 Rukh Brest 2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr 1.49 4.00 6.10
30.04.2021 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Energetik-BGU 1.47 4.08 5.71
30.04.2021 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Gomel 3.02 3.18 2.26
01.05.2021 Neman Grodno 1 - 2 Isloch Minsk Raion 1.89 3.51 3.70
01.05.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ 2 - 1 FC Minsk 1.78 3.48 4.09
01.05.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 14.36 6.94 1.14
01.05.2021 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 FC Smorgon 1.13 7.35 14.67
Round 6
23.04.2021 FC Smorgon 2 - 0 Sputnik Rechitsa 2.42 3.28 2.64
23.04.2021 Slavia Mozyr 3 - 1 FC Slutsk 2.20 3.21 3.02
24.04.2021 Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 FC Vitebsk 1.91 3.32 3.77
24.04.2021 Energetik-BGU 1 - 1 Neman Grodno 2.95 3.16 2.30
24.04.2021 FC Minsk 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk 6.12 3.81 1.49
25.04.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 4 BATE Borisov 6.18 4.06 1.46
25.04.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 1 Rukh Brest 1.63 3.68 4.68
25.04.2021 FC Gomel 1 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ 2.20 3.28 3.02
Round 5
16.04.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa 1 - 5 Isloch Minsk Raion 3.62 3.40 1.90
16.04.2021 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 FC Slutsk 2.10 3.19 3.26
17.04.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ 0 - 2 Dinamo Brest 1.94 3.42 3.65
17.04.2021 Neman Grodno 0 - 2 FC Minsk 1.84 3.44 3.91
17.04.2021 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Energetik-BGU 1.44 4.47 5.74
17.04.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 1 Slavia Mozyr 1.19 6.09 11.60
18.04.2021 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 FC Gomel 1.67 3.64 4.44
18.04.2021 Rukh Brest 5 - 0 FC Smorgon 1.15 7.10 11.69
Round 4
09.04.2021 Energetik-BGU 0 - 1 Sputnik Rechitsa 1.36 4.71 6.92
10.04.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion 0 - 1 Rukh Brest 4.37 3.91 1.63
10.04.2021 FC Slutsk 2 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ 3.71 3.32 1.90
10.04.2021 Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 4.11 3.41 1.78
11.04.2021 FC Minsk 2 - 2 BATE Borisov 7.24 4.21 1.38
11.04.2021 FC Gomel 2 - 0 Neman Grodno 2.33 3.35 2.73
11.04.2021 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 2 FC Vitebsk 2.51 3.02 2.74
11.04.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 3 - 0 FC Smorgon 1.09 9.08 20.14
Round 3
02.04.2021 Neman Grodno 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest 2.28 3.14 2.94
03.04.2021 BATE Borisov 3 - 2 FC Gomel 1.37 4.31 7.36
03.04.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 1 FC Minsk 3.35 3.36 2.01
03.04.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 0 Isloch Minsk Raion 1.33 4.68 7.92
03.04.2021 Torpedo-BelAZ 1 - 0 FC Vitebsk 2.03 3.07 3.72
04.04.2021 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FC Slutsk 1.31 4.76 8.66
04.04.2021 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 FC Smorgon 1.83 3.54 3.65
04.04.2021 Rukh Brest 0 - 0 Energetik-BGU 1.46 3.98 6.16
Round 2
19.03.2021 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 Torpedo-BelAZ 3.20 3.15 2.15
19.03.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion 2 - 0 FC Smorgon 1.49 4.29 5.49
20.03.2021 Energetik-BGU 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 6.68 4.37 1.41
20.03.2021 FC Vitebsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk 5.37 3.37 1.64
20.03.2021 Dinamo Brest 0 - 0 BATE Borisov 4.97 3.77 1.60
20.03.2021 FC Minsk 2 - 2 Rukh Brest 4.10 3.62 1.75
21.03.2021 FC Slutsk 1 - 1 Neman Grodno 3.77 3.28 1.91
21.03.2021 FC Gomel 2 - 0 Sputnik Rechitsa 1.51 4.11 5.35
Round 1
12.03.2021 Isloch Minsk Raion 1 - 0 Slavia Mozyr 2.15 3.08 3.25
13.03.2021 Energetik-BGU 3 - 0 FC Smorgon 1.58 3.83 4.70
13.03.2021 Rukh Brest 1 - 1 FC Gomel 1.62 3.44 5.23
13.03.2021 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Torpedo-BelAZ 1.70 3.60 4.31
13.03.2021 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 FC Minsk 1.18 5.93 14.90
14.03.2021 Sputnik Rechitsa 0 - 4 Dinamo Brest 4.73 4.01 1.59
14.03.2021 Neman Grodno 0 - 0 FC Vitebsk 1.95 3.06 3.99
14.03.2021 BATE Borisov 3 - 0 FC Slutsk 1.13 6.65 15.40