Premier League - Bosnia and Herzegovina
Program by Round
Round 1
29.07.2023 | Velez Mostar | 5 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.56 | 3.75 | 5.08 |
30.07.2023 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1 - 4 | Tuzla City | 2.44 | 3.17 | 2.68 |
30.07.2023 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | 1.32 | 4.79 | 7.74 |
30.08.2023 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Igman Konjic | 1.55 | 3.76 | 5.27 |
13.09.2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 1 | Posusje | 1.28 | 4.88 | 8.85 |
27.09.2023 | Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka | 2.71 | 2.94 | 2.45 |
Round 2
04.08.2023 | Posusje | 1 - 2 | Siroki Brijeg | 2.29 | 3.02 | 3.07 |
06.08.2023 | Velez Mostar | 0 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1.31 | 4.95 | 8.13 |
05.08.2023 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 3 - 4 | Igman Konjic | 2.04 | 3.34 | 3.31 |
20.09.2023 | Sloga Doboj | 3 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2.67 | 2.95 | 2.52 |
27.09.2023 | Tuzla City | 2 - 4 | Zrinjski Mostar | 4.54 | 3.50 | 1.68 |
18.10.2023 | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | 2.05 | 3.19 | 3.24 |
Round 3
11.08.2023 | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Posusje | 1.38 | 4.40 | 7.03 |
12.08.2023 | Igman Konjic | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | 1.91 | 3.39 | 3.52 |
12.08.2023 | NK GOSK Gabela | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.81 | 3.62 | 3.64 |
13.08.2023 | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | Tuzla City | 2.08 | 3.51 | 3.07 |
12.08.2023 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | 2.23 | 3.18 | 2.94 |
18.10.2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 0 | Velez Mostar | 1.48 | 3.88 | 5.49 |
Round 4
19.08.2023 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | 2.14 | 3.29 | 3.02 |
19.08.2023 | Posusje | 1 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2.96 | 3.15 | 2.23 |
20.08.2023 | Borac Banja Luka | 4 - 1 | Igman Konjic | 1.39 | 4.18 | 6.99 |
20.08.2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 1 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1.13 | 7.09 | 14.62 |
20.08.2023 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | 1.73 | 3.38 | 4.40 |
21.08.2023 | Tuzla City | 1 - 2 | FK Sarajevo | 2.58 | 3.15 | 2.54 |
Round 5
25.08.2023 | Borac Banja Luka | 5 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | 1.19 | 6.17 | 11.85 |
26.08.2023 | Igman Konjic | 2 - 1 | Posusje | 2.15 | 3.11 | 3.16 |
26.08.2023 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 3 - 1 | Tuzla City | 1.70 | 3.63 | 4.33 |
27.08.2023 | Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1.50 | 4.13 | 5.56 |
27.08.2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | 5 - 3 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.24 | 5.50 | 9.80 |
28.08.2023 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Velez Mostar | 1.77 | 3.44 | 4.08 |
Round 6
01.09.2023 | Borac Banja Luka | 4 - 2 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.10 | 9.28 | 15.67 |
02.09.2023 | Posusje | 4 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | 1.71 | 3.57 | 4.18 |
02.09.2023 | NK GOSK Gabela | 2 - 2 | FK Sarajevo | 3.94 | 3.65 | 1.74 |
03.09.2023 | Tuzla City | 3 - 1 | Igman Konjic | 1.76 | 3.66 | 4.01 |
03.09.2023 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 1.95 | 3.13 | 3.66 |
22.11.2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | 1.27 | 5.32 | 8.33 |
Round 7
15.09.2023 | Sloga Doboj | 2 - 1 | Tuzla City | 2.80 | 3.28 | 2.31 |
15.09.2023 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2 - 3 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1.42 | 4.12 | 6.41 |
16.09.2023 | Igman Konjic | 2 - 4 | Velez Mostar | 2.70 | 3.04 | 2.50 |
16.09.2023 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2.57 | 3.10 | 2.58 |
17.09.2023 | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | Posusje | 1.36 | 4.43 | 6.96 |
17.09.2023 | Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.39 | 4.33 | 6.51 |
Round 8
22.09.2023 | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | 2.76 | 3.01 | 2.41 |
23.09.2023 | NK GOSK Gabela | 4 - 0 | Igman Konjic | 2.03 | 3.22 | 3.28 |
23.09.2023 | Tuzla City | 1 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka | 2.64 | 3.20 | 2.39 |
23.09.2023 | Velez Mostar | 4 - 2 | Sloga Doboj | 1.31 | 4.70 | 7.40 |
24.09.2023 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 0 - 2 | Posusje | 2.24 | 3.11 | 2.93 |
24.09.2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 1 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 1.35 | 4.36 | 7.08 |
Round 9
30.09.2023 | Posusje | 1 - 1 | Tuzla City | 1.69 | 3.42 | 4.53 |
30.09.2023 | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.08 | 9.35 | 17.50 |
01.10.2023 | Igman Konjic | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | 5.73 | 4.38 | 1.44 |
01.10.2023 | Sloga Doboj | 3 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela | 2.12 | 3.29 | 3.06 |
01.10.2023 | Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 0 | Velez Mostar | 1.62 | 3.51 | 4.80 |
02.10.2023 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | 1.84 | 3.58 | 3.71 |
Round 10
06.10.2023 | Velez Mostar | 2 - 1 | Posusje | 1.50 | 3.90 | 5.69 |
07.10.2023 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1 - 1 | Tuzla City | 2.41 | 3.37 | 2.52 |
08.10.2023 | NK GOSK Gabela | 0 - 3 | Borac Banja Luka | 3.99 | 3.56 | 1.76 |
08.10.2023 | Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | Igman Konjic | 1.51 | 3.80 | 5.41 |
08.10.2023 | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 1.49 | 3.75 | 5.82 |
09.10.2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | 1.18 | 6.38 | 10.80 |
Round 11
21.10.2023 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | 2.25 | 3.03 | 3.01 |
21.10.2023 | Posusje | 0 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1.62 | 3.53 | 4.82 |
21.10.2023 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.34 | 4.48 | 7.20 |
22.10.2023 | Igman Konjic | 1 - 2 | FK Sarajevo | 5.13 | 3.66 | 1.58 |
22.10.2023 | Borac Banja Luka | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2.40 | 3.16 | 2.62 |
23.10.2023 | Tuzla City | 1 - 1 | Velez Mostar | 2.63 | 3.18 | 2.42 |
Round 12
27.10.2023 | Igman Konjic | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2.69 | 3.13 | 2.39 |
28.10.2023 | Sloga Doboj | 3 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | 3.42 | 3.31 | 1.97 |
28.10.2023 | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | 1.33 | 4.47 | 8.05 |
29.10.2023 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 0 - 0 | Velez Mostar | 3.53 | 3.38 | 1.91 |
29.10.2023 | Posusje | 2 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3.93 | 3.29 | 1.81 |
30.10.2023 | Tuzla City | 2 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1.65 | 3.66 | 4.53 |
Round 13
03.11.2023 | NK GOSK Gabela | 0 - 4 | Velez Mostar | 2.87 | 3.09 | 2.29 |
04.11.2023 | Igman Konjic | 3 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.59 | 3.78 | 4.85 |
04.11.2023 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | 1.58 | 3.58 | 5.09 |
05.11.2023 | Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | Posusje | 1.99 | 3.13 | 3.56 |
05.11.2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 1 | Tuzla City | 1.20 | 5.95 | 10.80 |
05.11.2023 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | 1.99 | 3.15 | 3.48 |
Round 14
12.11.2023 | Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 2 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 1.45 | 3.95 | 6.24 |
11.11.2023 | Posusje | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | 2.62 | 2.95 | 2.51 |
11.11.2023 | Sloga Doboj | 4 - 1 | Igman Konjic | 1.67 | 3.58 | 4.47 |
13.11.2023 | Velez Mostar | 3 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | 3.56 | 3.29 | 1.90 |
12.11.2023 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela | 2.31 | 3.35 | 2.65 |
06.12.2023 | Tuzla City | 2 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | 2.41 | 2.99 | 2.78 |
Round 15
24.11.2023 | FK Sarajevo | 6 - 2 | Tuzla City | 1.34 | 4.83 | 6.84 |
25.11.2023 | Igman Konjic | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | 5.66 | 3.87 | 1.51 |
26.11.2023 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.30 | 5.17 | 7.53 |
26.11.2023 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Posusje | 1.75 | 3.43 | 4.20 |
26.11.2023 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1 - 5 | Zrinjski Mostar | 6.74 | 4.40 | 1.37 |
26.11.2023 | Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 2 | Velez Mostar | 2.83 | 2.98 | 2.37 |
Round 16
01.12.2023 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | 2.27 | 3.07 | 2.90 |
02.12.2023 | Tuzla City | 3 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2.43 | 3.07 | 2.69 |
02.12.2023 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 4 | Borac Banja Luka | 10.92 | 5.20 | 1.22 |
03.12.2023 | Posusje | 4 - 1 | Igman Konjic | 1.60 | 3.58 | 4.89 |
03.12.2023 | NK GOSK Gabela | 0 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | 2.43 | 2.95 | 2.74 |
04.12.2023 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 2 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 7.06 | 4.64 | 1.33 |
Round 17
08.12.2023 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Velez Mostar | 2.25 | 3.17 | 2.87 |
09.12.2023 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 0 | Posusje | 2.08 | 3.19 | 3.25 |
09.12.2023 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka | 17.33 | 7.08 | 1.12 |
09.12.2023 | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1.28 | 4.90 | 7.91 |
10.12.2023 | Igman Konjic | 2 - 0 | Tuzla City | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.61 |
10.12.2023 | Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | 5.55 | 3.63 | 1.53 |
Round 18
15.12.2023 | Posusje | 0 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka | 4.27 | 3.21 | 1.77 |
16.12.2023 | Tuzla City | 3 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | 1.61 | 3.76 | 4.66 |
16.12.2023 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 3.12 | 3.25 | 2.08 |
17.12.2023 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 3 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | 2.43 | 3.03 | 2.70 |
17.12.2023 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 1 | Igman Konjic | 1.26 | 5.12 | 9.63 |
18.12.2023 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | 1.76 | 3.56 | 3.89 |
Round 19
16.02.2024 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 0 | Velez Mostar | 3.30 | 3.08 | 2.11 |
17.02.2024 | Igman Konjic | 1 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1.87 | 3.30 | 3.96 |
17.02.2024 | Posusje | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.50 | 3.82 | 6.14 |
17.02.2024 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | 5.18 | 3.49 | 1.63 |
18.02.2024 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 3 | Siroki Brijeg | 1.34 | 4.53 | 8.40 |
18.02.2024 | Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 1 | Tuzla City | 1.33 | 4.82 | 7.92 |
Round 20
23.02.2024 | NK GOSK Gabela | 2 - 4 | Sloga Doboj | 2.20 | 3.09 | 3.17 |
24.02.2024 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | 4.88 | 3.67 | 1.60 |
24.02.2024 | Velez Mostar | 0 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | 2.69 | 2.94 | 2.54 |
25.02.2024 | Tuzla City | 0 - 1 | Posusje | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.53 |
25.02.2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | 5 - 0 | Igman Konjic | 1.11 | 7.90 | 19.50 |
26.02.2024 | Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | - | - | - |
Round 21
02.03.2024 | Igman Konjic | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | 2.33 | 2.95 | 3.08 |
02.03.2024 | Tuzla City | 2 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.63 | 3.78 | 4.65 |
02.03.2024 | Sloga Doboj | 1 - 1 | Zrinjski Mostar | 6.70 | 3.91 | 1.44 |
03.03.2024 | Posusje | 1 - 0 | Velez Mostar | 2.54 | 2.86 | 2.78 |
03.03.2024 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 3 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | 3.11 | 2.87 | 2.30 |
04.03.2024 | Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1.20 | 5.66 | 10.85 |
Round 22
09.03.2024 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1 - 1 | Posusje | 3.05 | 3.02 | 2.40 |
09.03.2024 | Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | Sloga Doboj | 1.96 | 3.13 | 3.79 |
11.03.2024 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 1 | Tuzla City | 1.48 | 3.93 | 6.31 |
10.03.2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | 1.85 | 3.15 | 4.04 |
09.03.2024 | FK Sarajevo | 2 - 2 | Igman Konjic | 1.27 | 5.03 | 8.91 |
10.03.2024 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 2 - 1 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2.50 | 2.98 | 2.69 |
Round 23
16.03.2024 | Sloga Doboj | 3 - 1 | Tuzla City | 2.03 | 3.22 | 3.43 |
16.03.2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 1.23 | 5.11 | 11.73 |
16.03.2024 | FK Sarajevo | 4 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1.25 | 5.11 | 9.41 |
17.03.2024 | Posusje | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | 1.61 | 3.30 | 5.57 |
17.03.2024 | Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.23 | 5.55 | 10.50 |
17.03.2024 | Velez Mostar | 2 - 0 | Igman Konjic | 1.30 | 4.66 | 8.54 |
Round 24
30.03.2024 | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | 2.53 | 2.87 | 2.76 |
29.03.2024 | Igman Konjic | 2 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | 1.99 | 3.41 | 3.33 |
30.03.2024 | NK GOSK Gabela | 0 - 1 | Posusje | 3.18 | 2.93 | 2.23 |
29.03.2024 | Tuzla City | 1 - 5 | FK Sarajevo | 3.18 | 3.37 | 2.07 |
29.03.2024 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 - 1 | Velez Mostar | 2.43 | 2.84 | 2.95 |
30.03.2024 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 2 - 3 | Siroki Brijeg | 2.34 | 2.93 | 2.99 |
Round 25
06.04.2024 | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 2 | Igman Konjic | 1.21 | 5.65 | 10.64 |
06.04.2024 | Posusje | 1 - 1 | Tuzla City | 1.44 | 4.10 | 6.52 |
08.04.2024 | Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1.74 | 3.49 | 4.30 |
07.04.2024 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 3 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 1.92 | 3.36 | 3.51 |
07.04.2024 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | 2.50 | 3.02 | 2.73 |
08.04.2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 - 0 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.19 | 6.35 | 11.93 |
Round 26
12.04.2024 | Tuzla City | 3 - 1 | Siroki Brijeg | - | - | - |
12.04.2024 | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | 1.10 | 7.66 | 17.25 |
13.04.2024 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1 - 2 | NK GOSK Gabela | 2.13 | 3.16 | 3.23 |
13.04.2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 0 | Velez Mostar | 1.65 | 3.43 | 5.11 |
14.04.2024 | Igman Konjic | 1 - 1 | Posusje | 2.04 | 3.30 | 3.34 |
14.04.2024 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 0 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | 2.52 | 3.07 | 2.68 |
Round 27
20.04.2024 | FK Sarajevo | 1 - 1 | Borac Banja Luka | 2.31 | 3.25 | 2.83 |
19.04.2024 | NK GOSK Gabela | 1 - 0 | Tuzla City | 2.11 | 3.52 | 2.99 |
19.04.2024 | Posusje | 1 - 0 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 3.88 | 3.54 | 1.85 |
20.04.2024 | Siroki Brijeg | 4 - 1 | Igman Konjic | 1.80 | 3.70 | 3.76 |
20.04.2024 | Sloga Doboj | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | 6.26 | 4.09 | 1.45 |
19.04.2024 | Velez Mostar | 3 - 1 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.13 | 7.27 | 15.17 |
Round 28
24.04.2024 | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | Posusje | 1.27 | 4.82 | 9.82 |
23.04.2024 | Igman Konjic | 0 - 0 | NK GOSK Gabela | 2.41 | 3.29 | 2.67 |
23.04.2024 | Velez Mostar | 1 - 0 | Sloga Doboj | 1.37 | 4.56 | 7.22 |
23.04.2024 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 1 - 0 | Siroki Brijeg | 1.40 | 4.05 | 7.01 |
24.04.2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | 4 - 3 | FK Sarajevo | 1.45 | 3.87 | 6.55 |
24.04.2024 | Zvijezda 09 B. | 3 - 2 | Tuzla City | 3.99 | 3.46 | 1.81 |
Round 29
27.04.2024 | Sloga Doboj | - | Zvijezda 09 B. | 1.54 | 3.68 | 6.16 |
27.04.2024 | NK GOSK Gabela | - | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | 2.17 | 3.27 | 3.17 |
28.04.2024 | Siroki Brijeg | - | Borac Banja Luka | 5.70 | 3.46 | 1.62 |
28.04.2024 | Posusje | - | Zrinjski Mostar | 4.58 | 3.63 | 1.70 |
28.04.2024 | FK Sarajevo | - | Velez Mostar | 1.59 | 3.58 | 5.77 |
29.04.2024 | Tuzla City | - | Igman Konjic | - | - | - |
Round 30
04.05.2024 | Borac Banja Luka | - | NK GOSK Gabela | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Sloga Doboj | - | FK Sarajevo | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Velez Mostar | - | Posusje | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | - | Tuzla City | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Siroki Brijeg | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Zvijezda 09 B. | - | Igman Konjic | - | - | - |
Round 31
11.05.2024 | FK Sarajevo | - | Zvijezda 09 B. | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Igman Konjic | - | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | NK GOSK Gabela | - | Zrinjski Mostar | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Posusje | - | Sloga Doboj | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Siroki Brijeg | - | Velez Mostar | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Tuzla City | - | Borac Banja Luka | - | - | - |
Round 32
19.05.2024 | Borac Banja Luka | - | Igman Konjic | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | FK Sarajevo | - | Posusje | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Sloga Doboj | - | Siroki Brijeg | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Velez Mostar | - | NK GOSK Gabela | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Zrinjski Mostar | - | Tuzla City | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Zvijezda 09 B. | - | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | - | - | - |
Round 33
26.05.2024 | Igman Konjic | - | Zrinjski Mostar | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | NK GOSK Gabela | - | Sloga Doboj | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Posusje | - | Zvijezda 09 B. | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Siroki Brijeg | - | FK Sarajevo | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Tuzla City | - | Velez Mostar | - | - | - |
26.05.2024 | Zeljeznicar Sarajevo | - | Borac Banja Luka | - | - | - |