TempoTips

Elite One Second Stage - Cameroon

Program Cameroon

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 7
18.04.2024 Canon Yaounde - Gazelle FA Gar. - - -
18.04.2024 Coton Sp. Garoua - Dynamo Douala - - -
18.04.2024 Victoria Utd - Stade R. Melong - - -
18.04.2024 Yong Sp. Academy - Colombe D. Lobo - - -
Round 8
17.04.2024 Aigle Royal Men. - Fortuna Mfou - - -
17.04.2024 Avion Du Nkam - Fauve Azur Y. - - -
17.04.2024 Fovu de Baham - APEJES Academy - - -
17.04.2024 Les Astres D - UMS de Loum - - -
17.04.2024 PWD Bamenda - Bamboutos - - -
Round 9
21.04.2024 Bamboutos - APEJES Academy - - -
21.04.2024 Fauve Azur Y. - Aigle Royal Men. - - -
21.04.2024 Fortuna Mfou - PWD Bamenda - - -
21.04.2024 Les Astres D - Fovu de Baham - - -
21.04.2024 UMS de Loum - Union Douala - - -
Round 10
24.04.2024 APEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou - - -
24.04.2024 Avion Du Nkam - UMS de Loum - - -
24.04.2024 Fovu de Baham - Bamboutos - - -
24.04.2024 PWD Bamenda - Fauve Azur Y. - - -
24.04.2024 Union Douala - Les Astres D - - -
Round 11
28.04.2024 Fauve Azur Y. - APEJES Academy - - -
28.04.2024 Fortuna Mfou - Bamboutos - - -
28.04.2024 Les Astres D - Avion Du Nkam - - -
28.04.2024 UMS de Loum - Aigle Royal Men. - - -
28.04.2024 Union Douala - Fovu de Baham - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 7
15.04.2024 APEJES Academy 1 - 3 PWD Bamenda - - -
15.04.2024 Bamboutos 1 - 1 Aigle Royal Men. - - -
15.04.2024 Fauve Azur Y. 0 - 1 Union Douala 2.06 3.32 3.39
15.04.2024 UMS de Loum 2 - 0 Fovu de Baham 2.58 2.66 3.16
16.04.2024 Fortuna Mfou 3 - 2 Avion Du Nkam 1.96 3.11 3.83
Round 6
11.04.2024 Aigle Royal Men. 4 - 2 APEJES Academy 1.66 3.24 5.19
11.04.2024 Bamboutos 0 - 0 Avion Du Nkam 2.77 2.80 2.51
11.04.2024 Les Astres D 2 - 3 Fauve Azur Y. 2.58 3.12 2.68
12.04.2024 Dynamo Douala 0 - 1 Stade R. Melong 2.65 2.83 2.66
12.04.2024 Fovu de Baham 1 - 2 PWD Bamenda 2.27 3.00 3.25
12.04.2024 Gazelle FA Gar. 1 - 0 Colombe D. Lobo 2.45 2.90 2.83
12.04.2024 Union Douala 1 - 1 Fortuna Mfou 1.87 3.09 4.50
12.04.2024 Victoria Utd 2 - 1 Coton Sp. Garoua 2.60 2.95 2.61
12.04.2024 Yong Sp. Academy 0 - 1 Canon Yaounde - - -
Round 5
07.04.2024 Bamboutos 0 - 0 Union Douala - - -
08.04.2024 Fauve Azur Y. 1 - 0 UMS de Loum 2.45 2.88 2.94
08.04.2024 PWD Bamenda 0 - 0 Aigle Royal Men. - - -
08.04.2024 Stade R. Melong 1 - 2 Gazelle FA Gar. 1.79 3.04 4.79
08.04.2024 APEJES Academy 1 - 0 Avion Du Nkam 2.58 2.86 2.71
08.04.2024 Coton Sp. Garoua 1 - 1 Yong Sp. Academy 1.70 3.30 4.88
08.04.2024 Fortuna Mfou 1 - 0 Les Astres D 2.38 3.00 2.75
09.04.2024 Canon Yaounde 0 - 3 Victoria Utd 2.57 2.90 2.65
09.04.2024 Dynamo Douala 1 - 1 Colombe D. Lobo 2.29 2.95 3.11
Round 4
04.04.2024 Bamboutos 2 - 0 Les Astres D 2.32 2.95 2.97
04.04.2024 Union Douala 0 - 0 APEJES Academy 1.69 2.87 5.73
05.04.2024 Avion Du Nkam 0 - 0 PWD Bamenda 4.96 3.70 1.60
05.04.2024 Gazelle FA Gar. 1 - 1 Coton Sp. Garoua 12.70 3.54 1.36
05.04.2024 UMS de Loum 1 - 1 Fortuna Mfou 1.89 3.05 4.18
05.04.2024 Fovu de Baham 1 - 2 Aigle Royal Men. 1.94 3.16 3.79
05.04.2024 Yong Sp. Academy 0 - 1 Stade R. Melong 3.84 3.02 1.98
06.04.2024 Dynamo Douala 1 - 1 Canon Yaounde 2.68 2.91 2.56
06.04.2024 Victoria Utd 1 - 3 Colombe D. Lobo 2.34 3.00 2.98
Round 3
31.03.2024 APEJES Academy 1 - 2 Les Astres D - - -
31.03.2024 Colombe D. Lobo 0 - 0 Stade R. Melong - - -
31.03.2024 Bamboutos 3 - 2 UMS de Loum 2.03 2.99 3.71
31.03.2024 Canon Yaounde 0 - 2 Coton Sp. Garoua 2.47 2.85 2.86
01.04.2024 Aigle Royal Men. 0 - 2 Avion Du Nkam 2.02 2.93 3.67
01.04.2024 Dynamo Douala 0 - 0 Gazelle FA Gar. 2.03 2.91 3.68
01.04.2024 Fauve Azur Y. 0 - 0 Fovu de Baham 2.11 2.84 3.52
01.04.2024 PWD Bamenda 0 - 0 Union Douala 2.37 2.86 2.96
01.04.2024 Victoria Utd 1 - 2 Yong Sp. Academy 2.47 2.85 2.86
Round 2
27.03.2024 Fovu de Baham 3 - 2 Avion Du Nkam 2.06 2.90 3.76
28.03.2024 Fauve Azur Y. 2 - 3 Fortuna Mfou 1.81 2.97 4.52
28.03.2024 Gazelle FA Gar. 0 - 1 Victoria Utd 2.19 2.93 3.19
28.03.2024 Les Astres D 3 - 0 PWD Bamenda - - -
28.03.2024 Stade R. Melong 1 - 1 Canon Yaounde - - -
28.03.2024 Coton Sp. Garoua 1 - 0 Colombe D. Lobo 1.80 3.22 4.37
28.03.2024 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 APEJES Academy - - -
28.03.2024 Union Douala 1 - 0 Aigle Royal Men. 2.09 2.92 3.48
28.03.2024 Yong Sp. Academy 3 - 2 Dynamo Douala 2.49 2.94 2.74
Round 1
22.03.2024 Aigle Royal Men. 2 - 2 Les Astres D 2.00 3.03 3.58
22.03.2024 Avion Du Nkam 0 - 1 Union Douala 2.87 2.88 2.41
23.03.2024 Fortuna Mfou 2 - 2 Fovu de Baham 2.04 3.20 3.40
23.03.2024 PWD Bamenda 2 - 2 UMS de Loum 2.41 3.00 2.79
24.03.2024 Canon Yaounde 0 - 1 Colombe D. Lobo 1.82 3.22 4.23
24.03.2024 Bamboutos 0 - 0 Fauve Azur Y. 2.44 2.93 2.81
24.03.2024 Dynamo Douala 0 - 1 Victoria Utd 2.07 3.05 3.38
25.03.2024 Yong Sp. Academy 1 - 0 Gazelle FA Gar. 2.39 3.00 2.79
25.03.2024 Stade R. Melong 1 - 1 Coton Sp. Garoua 3.78 2.81 2.06