Primera Division Clausura - Costa Rica
Program by Round
Round 1
13.01.2024 | LD Alajuelense | 1 - 0 | Sp. San Jose | 1.34 | 4.73 | 7.00 |
13.01.2024 | AD Guanacasteca | 1 - 0 | Municipal Grecia | 1.66 | 3.69 | 4.48 |
13.01.2024 | Santos de Guapiles | 0 - 2 | Cartagines | 2.59 | 3.32 | 2.40 |
14.01.2024 | San Carlos | 3 - 2 | Municipal Liberia | 1.52 | 3.99 | 5.36 |
14.01.2024 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3 - 0 | Puntarenas | 1.23 | 5.73 | 9.36 |
14.01.2024 | Herediano | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | 1.21 | 5.78 | 11.00 |
Round 2
17.01.2024 | Santos de Guapiles | 2 - 4 | San Carlos | 2.89 | 3.18 | 2.26 |
17.01.2024 | Cartagines | 1 - 2 | AD Guanacasteca | 1.70 | 3.70 | 4.16 |
17.01.2024 | Municipal Grecia | 2 - 2 | Sp. San Jose | 2.33 | 3.37 | 2.79 |
18.01.2024 | Puntarenas | 0 - 1 | LD Alajuelense | 4.15 | 3.67 | 1.75 |
18.01.2024 | Municipal Liberia | 0 - 1 | Herediano | 3.29 | 3.46 | 2.02 |
19.01.2024 | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | 7.15 | 4.60 | 1.39 |
Round 3
20.01.2024 | AD Guanacasteca | 2 - 2 | Santos de Guapiles | 1.87 | 3.19 | 3.87 |
21.01.2024 | LD Alajuelense | 0 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | 1.34 | 4.67 | 7.22 |
21.01.2024 | Puntarenas | 0 - 0 | Municipal Grecia | 1.66 | 3.64 | 4.41 |
21.01.2024 | Herediano | 0 - 1 | San Carlos | 1.88 | 3.54 | 3.50 |
21.01.2024 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 1 | Cartagines | 1.40 | 4.37 | 6.37 |
22.01.2024 | Sp. San Jose | 0 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | 1.55 | 4.05 | 5.06 |
Round 4
24.01.2024 | Cartagines | 2 - 0 | Municipal Grecia | 1.44 | 4.36 | 5.83 |
24.01.2024 | AD Guanacasteca | 4 - 2 | Sp. San Jose | 1.85 | 3.40 | 3.69 |
25.01.2024 | Santos de Guapiles | 2 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | 1.65 | 3.62 | 4.56 |
25.01.2024 | Herediano | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2.70 | 3.15 | 2.41 |
26.01.2024 | San Carlos | 2 - 3 | LD Alajuelense | 2.71 | 3.36 | 2.30 |
26.01.2024 | Municipal Liberia | 2 - 1 | Puntarenas | 1.79 | 3.52 | 3.95 |
Round 5
27.01.2024 | Municipal Grecia | 0 - 1 | Herediano | 5.41 | 3.76 | 1.54 |
28.01.2024 | Sp. San Jose | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4.12 | 3.73 | 1.71 |
28.01.2024 | Perez Zeledon | 2 - 1 | San Carlos | 3.30 | 3.37 | 2.00 |
28.01.2024 | Puntarenas | 3 - 2 | AD Guanacasteca | 2.07 | 3.35 | 3.19 |
28.01.2024 | LD Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | Cartagines | 1.51 | 4.07 | 5.11 |
29.01.2024 | Municipal Liberia | 5 - 0 | Santos de Guapiles | 1.79 | 3.57 | 3.89 |
Round 6
02.02.2024 | Deportivo Saprissa | 1 - 0 | Municipal Grecia | 1.28 | 4.94 | 8.57 |
21.02.2024 | Sp. San Jose | 1 - 0 | Puntarenas | 2.03 | 3.33 | 3.26 |
21.02.2024 | LD Alajuelense | 3 - 2 | Perez Zeledon | 1.28 | 5.29 | 8.18 |
21.02.2024 | AD Guanacasteca | 1 - 1 | Municipal Liberia | 2.23 | 3.35 | 2.83 |
22.02.2024 | San Carlos | 2 - 0 | Cartagines | 1.94 | 3.44 | 3.37 |
22.02.2024 | Herediano | 2 - 1 | Santos de Guapiles | 1.25 | 5.25 | 9.12 |
Round 7
11.02.2024 | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 0 | Puntarenas | 2.24 | 3.25 | 2.93 |
11.02.2024 | San Carlos | 1 - 1 | AD Guanacasteca | 1.74 | 3.62 | 4.07 |
11.02.2024 | Municipal Liberia | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3.59 | 3.57 | 1.85 |
11.02.2024 | Cartagines | 1 - 3 | Herediano | 2.30 | 3.32 | 2.80 |
11.02.2024 | Municipal Grecia | 1 - 1 | LD Alajuelense | 6.07 | 4.24 | 1.44 |
11.02.2024 | Santos de Guapiles | 0 - 2 | Sp. San Jose | 2.12 | 3.37 | 3.02 |
Round 8
17.02.2024 | Sp. San Jose | 0 - 2 | San Carlos | 2.49 | 3.30 | 2.51 |
17.02.2024 | Deportivo Saprissa | 0 - 0 | LD Alajuelense | 2.08 | 3.24 | 3.20 |
17.02.2024 | Municipal Grecia | 2 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | 2.23 | 3.23 | 2.98 |
18.02.2024 | Puntarenas | 3 - 1 | Santos de Guapiles | 1.77 | 3.48 | 4.09 |
18.02.2024 | Cartagines | 0 - 1 | Municipal Liberia | 1.81 | 3.65 | 3.67 |
19.02.2024 | Herediano | 2 - 1 | AD Guanacasteca | 1.54 | 3.89 | 5.16 |
Round 9
24.02.2024 | AD Guanacasteca | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | 4.19 | 3.34 | 1.78 |
25.02.2024 | San Carlos | 1 - 1 | Puntarenas | 1.61 | 3.74 | 4.77 |
25.02.2024 | LD Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | Herediano | 1.88 | 3.51 | 3.61 |
25.02.2024 | Municipal Liberia | 2 - 0 | Sp. San Jose | 1.77 | 3.64 | 3.85 |
25.02.2024 | Santos de Guapiles | 0 - 2 | Municipal Grecia | 1.89 | 3.43 | 3.63 |
26.02.2024 | Perez Zeledon | 2 - 2 | Cartagines | 2.93 | 3.32 | 2.21 |
Round 10
02.03.2024 | LD Alajuelense | 4 - 0 | Santos de Guapiles | 1.22 | 5.69 | 10.97 |
02.03.2024 | Municipal Grecia | 1 - 2 | Municipal Liberia | 2.82 | 3.30 | 2.28 |
02.03.2024 | Puntarenas | 0 - 0 | Herediano | 3.80 | 3.43 | 1.83 |
03.03.2024 | Perez Zeledon | 0 - 0 | AD Guanacasteca | 2.18 | 3.32 | 2.93 |
03.03.2024 | Deportivo Saprissa | 2 - 2 | San Carlos | 1.60 | 3.75 | 4.87 |
04.03.2024 | Sp. San Jose | 2 - 0 | Cartagines | 2.50 | 3.29 | 2.53 |
Round 11
09.03.2024 | Municipal Liberia | 3 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | 1.49 | 4.21 | 5.52 |
10.03.2024 | Santos de Guapiles | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Saprissa | 6.04 | 4.38 | 1.44 |
10.03.2024 | Herediano | 2 - 0 | Sp. San Jose | 1.48 | 4.03 | 6.20 |
09.03.2024 | Cartagines | 0 - 0 | Puntarenas | 1.77 | 3.53 | 4.34 |
10.03.2024 | San Carlos | 2 - 0 | Municipal Grecia | 1.27 | 5.18 | 10.44 |
10.03.2024 | AD Guanacasteca | 3 - 0 | LD Alajuelense | 5.10 | 3.58 | 1.67 |
Round 12
24.04.2024 | Cartagines | - | Santos de Guapiles | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Municipal Grecia | - | AD Guanacasteca | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Municipal Liberia | - | San Carlos | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Perez Zeledon | - | Herediano | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Puntarenas | - | Deportivo Saprissa | - | - | - |
24.04.2024 | Sp. San Jose | - | LD Alajuelense | - | - | - |
Round 13
09.02.2024 | LD Alajuelense | 3 - 2 | Puntarenas | 1.35 | 4.68 | 7.26 |
28.02.2024 | San Carlos | 4 - 0 | Santos de Guapiles | 1.39 | 4.37 | 6.50 |
28.02.2024 | AD Guanacasteca | 1 - 0 | Cartagines | 2.53 | 3.18 | 2.55 |
29.02.2024 | Sp. San Jose | 4 - 1 | Municipal Grecia | 1.86 | 3.27 | 3.89 |
29.02.2024 | Herediano | 4 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | 1.59 | 3.74 | 5.01 |
04.04.2024 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | Perez Zeledon | - | - | - |
Round 14
26.03.2024 | Perez Zeledon | 1 - 2 | Sp. San Jose | 2.48 | 3.27 | 2.65 |
27.03.2024 | Santos de Guapiles | 0 - 0 | AD Guanacasteca | 2.48 | 3.08 | 2.75 |
27.03.2024 | Municipal Liberia | 0 - 4 | LD Alajuelense | 3.35 | 3.52 | 1.99 |
27.03.2024 | Municipal Grecia | 0 - 1 | Puntarenas | 2.78 | 2.92 | 2.58 |
28.03.2024 | San Carlos | 2 - 0 | Herediano | 2.08 | 3.24 | 3.26 |
28.03.2024 | Cartagines | 3 - 4 | Deportivo Saprissa | 3.24 | 3.15 | 2.17 |
Round 15
30.03.2024 | Perez Zeledon | - | Santos de Guapiles | 1.74 | 3.61 | 4.03 |
30.03.2024 | Municipal Grecia | - | Cartagines | 3.14 | 3.43 | 2.08 |
31.03.2024 | Puntarenas | - | Municipal Liberia | 2.13 | 3.34 | 3.06 |
31.03.2024 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | Herediano | - | - | - |
01.04.2024 | Sp. San Jose | - | AD Guanacasteca | - | - | - |
01.04.2024 | LD Alajuelense | - | San Carlos | - | - | - |
Round 16
06.04.2024 | AD Guanacasteca | - | Puntarenas | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Santos de Guapiles | - | Municipal Liberia | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | San Carlos | - | Perez Zeledon | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Herediano | - | Municipal Grecia | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Cartagines | - | LD Alajuelense | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | Sp. San Jose | - | - | - |
Round 17
13.04.2024 | Municipal Liberia | - | AD Guanacasteca | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Santos de Guapiles | - | Herediano | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Municipal Grecia | - | Deportivo Saprissa | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Puntarenas | - | Sp. San Jose | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Cartagines | - | San Carlos | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Perez Zeledon | - | LD Alajuelense | - | - | - |
Round 18
16.04.2024 | Puntarenas | - | Perez Zeledon | - | - | - |
16.04.2024 | Sp. San Jose | - | Santos de Guapiles | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | Municipal Liberia | - | - | - |
18.04.2024 | AD Guanacasteca | - | San Carlos | - | - | - |
18.04.2024 | LD Alajuelense | - | Municipal Grecia | - | - | - |
19.04.2024 | Herediano | - | Cartagines | - | - | - |
Round 19
20.04.2024 | Perez Zeledon | - | Municipal Grecia | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Santos de Guapiles | - | Puntarenas | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | LD Alajuelense | - | Deportivo Saprissa | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | AD Guanacasteca | - | Herediano | - | - | - |
22.04.2024 | Municipal Liberia | - | Cartagines | - | - | - |
23.04.2024 | San Carlos | - | Sp. San Jose | - | - | - |
Round 20
27.04.2024 | Municipal Grecia | - | Santos de Guapiles | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Puntarenas | - | San Carlos | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Sp. San Jose | - | Municipal Liberia | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Herediano | - | LD Alajuelense | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Cartagines | - | Perez Zeledon | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | AD Guanacasteca | - | - | - |
Round 21
04.05.2024 | Santos de Guapiles | - | LD Alajuelense | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Municipal Liberia | - | Municipal Grecia | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | San Carlos | - | Deportivo Saprissa | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Herediano | - | Puntarenas | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Cartagines | - | Sp. San Jose | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | AD Guanacasteca | - | Perez Zeledon | - | - | - |
Round 22
07.05.2024 | Puntarenas | - | Cartagines | - | - | - |
07.05.2024 | Sp. San Jose | - | Herediano | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Municipal Grecia | - | San Carlos | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Deportivo Saprissa | - | Santos de Guapiles | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | LD Alajuelense | - | AD Guanacasteca | - | - | - |
09.05.2024 | Perez Zeledon | - | Municipal Liberia | - | - | - |