Prva HNL - Croatia
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 32
27.04.2024 | NK Varazdin | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 10.25 | 5.33 | 1.27 |
27.04.2024 | Hajduk Split | - | Rudes Zagreb | 1.10 | 8.67 | 20.50 |
28.04.2024 | HNK Gorica | - | NK Osijek | 3.94 | 3.29 | 1.97 |
28.04.2024 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | HNK Rijeka | 6.34 | 4.10 | 1.50 |
Round 33
03.05.2024 | Rudes Zagreb | - | Istra 1961 Pula | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Slaven Belupo | - | HNK Gorica | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | NK Osijek | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Hajduk Split | - | NK Varazdin | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | HNK Rijeka | - | Dinamo Zagreb | - | - | - |
Round 34
10.05.2024 | HNK Gorica | - | Rudes Zagreb | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | NK Varazdin | - | HNK Rijeka | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | NK Osijek | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | Slaven Belupo | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Istra 1961 Pula | - | Hajduk Split | - | - | - |
Round 35
17.05.2024 | Istra 1961 Pula | - | NK Varazdin | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Rudes Zagreb | - | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Slaven Belupo | - | Dinamo Zagreb | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Hajduk Split | - | HNK Gorica | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | NK Osijek | - | HNK Rijeka | - | - | - |
Round 36
25.05.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Rudes Zagreb | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | HNK Gorica | - | Istra 1961 Pula | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | HNK Rijeka | - | Slaven Belupo | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | - | Hajduk Split | - | - | - |
25.05.2024 | NK Varazdin | - | NK Osijek | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 32
26.04.2024 | Istra 1961 Pula | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | 1.99 | 3.09 | 3.95 |
Round 31
20.04.2024 | NK Osijek | 1 - 2 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.62 | 3.61 | 5.54 |
20.04.2024 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | 5.02 | 3.67 | 1.66 |
21.04.2024 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6.95 | 4.43 | 1.42 |
21.04.2024 | HNK Rijeka | 3 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 1.18 | 6.69 | 12.53 |
22.04.2024 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 2 | NK Varazdin | 3.68 | 3.45 | 1.95 |
Round 30
12.04.2024 | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 3 | Slaven Belupo | 4.18 | 3.44 | 1.83 |
13.04.2024 | NK Varazdin | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2.64 | 3.28 | 2.54 |
13.04.2024 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 9.24 | 5.07 | 1.30 |
14.04.2024 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | NK Osijek | 1.61 | 3.69 | 5.49 |
14.04.2024 | Istra 1961 Pula | 0 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | 6.32 | 3.85 | 1.53 |
Round 29
05.04.2024 | Rudes Zagreb | 2 - 3 | NK Osijek | 6.65 | 4.37 | 1.40 |
06.04.2024 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica | 1.67 | 3.56 | 4.76 |
06.04.2024 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | NK Varazdin | 2.19 | 3.26 | 3.06 |
07.04.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.19 | 6.12 | 10.90 |
07.04.2024 | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | 1.81 | 3.35 | 4.22 |
Round 28
29.03.2024 | Istra 1961 Pula | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2.73 | 3.18 | 2.47 |
29.03.2024 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | NK Osijek | 3.10 | 3.33 | 2.19 |
30.03.2024 | NK Varazdin | 2 - 4 | HNK Gorica | 2.17 | 3.23 | 3.20 |
30.03.2024 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 3 | HNK Rijeka | 14.04 | 6.71 | 1.17 |
30.03.2024 | Hajduk Split | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2.61 | 3.14 | 2.62 |
Round 27
15.03.2024 | NK Osijek | 0 - 1 | NK Varazdin | 1.66 | 3.64 | 4.85 |
16.03.2024 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | 6.02 | 3.94 | 1.50 |
16.03.2024 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1.37 | 4.36 | 8.10 |
17.03.2024 | Istra 1961 Pula | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 1.92 | 3.22 | 4.09 |
17.03.2024 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 17.75 | 7.31 | 1.14 |
Round 26
08.03.2024 | NK Varazdin | 2 - 2 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2.24 | 3.06 | 3.18 |
09.03.2024 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.33 | 4.69 | 8.77 |
09.03.2024 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 3 | Hajduk Split | 6.77 | 3.78 | 1.49 |
10.03.2024 | HNK Rijeka | 3 - 0 | NK Osijek | 1.55 | 3.90 | 5.57 |
10.03.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | 5 - 2 | Slaven Belupo | 1.21 | 6.30 | 11.03 |
Round 25
02.03.2024 | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2.78 | 3.11 | 2.48 |
02.03.2024 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.28 | 5.11 | 9.85 |
03.03.2024 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 0 | NK Varazdin | 1.28 | 5.10 | 10.15 |
03.03.2024 | NK Osijek | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4.35 | 3.42 | 1.79 |
04.03.2024 | Rudes Zagreb | 2 - 1 | HNK Gorica | 3.93 | 3.30 | 1.89 |
Round 24
23.02.2024 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 1 | NK Osijek | 2.44 | 3.28 | 2.78 |
24.02.2024 | NK Varazdin | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | 5.14 | 3.69 | 1.64 |
24.02.2024 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2 - 1 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.42 | 4.19 | 7.66 |
25.02.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka | 2.07 | 3.37 | 3.44 |
25.02.2024 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | 2.38 | 3.27 | 2.83 |
Round 23
16.02.2024 | Slaven Belupo | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2.33 | 3.13 | 2.96 |
17.02.2024 | HNK Rijeka | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1.41 | 4.45 | 6.83 |
17.02.2024 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | 9.75 | 5.26 | 1.27 |
18.02.2024 | NK Osijek | 3 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 1.62 | 3.66 | 5.25 |
18.02.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | NK Varazdin | 1.22 | 6.12 | 10.21 |
Round 22
09.02.2024 | NK Varazdin | 1 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.57 | 3.98 | 5.52 |
10.02.2024 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1 - 0 | NK Osijek | 3.05 | 3.25 | 2.24 |
10.02.2024 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 5.02 | 3.82 | 1.64 |
11.02.2024 | Hajduk Split | 4 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | 1.22 | 6.04 | 11.55 |
11.02.2024 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | 6.33 | 4.04 | 1.50 |
Round 21
02.02.2024 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 - 0 | NK Varazdin | 1.76 | 3.67 | 4.33 |
03.02.2024 | Slaven Belupo | 4 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.67 | 3.68 | 4.93 |
03.02.2024 | NK Osijek | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | 2.95 | 3.25 | 2.34 |
04.02.2024 | HNK Rijeka | 3 - 0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.33 | 5.04 | 8.07 |
04.02.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 1.21 | 6.06 | 11.94 |
Round 20
26.01.2024 | NK Varazdin | 1 - 2 | Slaven Belupo | 1.85 | 3.48 | 3.88 |
27.01.2024 | NK Osijek | 2 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.28 | 5.07 | 10.10 |
27.01.2024 | Istra 1961 Pula | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7.42 | 4.22 | 1.41 |
28.01.2024 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3.04 | 3.28 | 2.19 |
28.01.2024 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | 1.87 | 3.41 | 3.98 |
Round 19
15.12.2023 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 3 | NK Varazdin | 1.97 | 3.27 | 3.67 |
16.12.2023 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.94 | 3.40 | 3.64 |
16.12.2023 | HNK Rijeka | 3 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.19 | 6.54 | 12.35 |
17.12.2023 | NK Osijek | 4 - 1 | Slaven Belupo | 1.59 | 3.78 | 5.36 |
17.12.2023 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | 1.91 | 3.37 | 3.97 |
Round 18
08.12.2023 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | 4.13 | 3.52 | 1.82 |
09.12.2023 | HNK Gorica | 0 - 0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.93 | 3.29 | 3.93 |
09.12.2023 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.09 | 9.51 | 22.70 |
10.12.2023 | NK Varazdin | 2 - 2 | NK Osijek | 3.54 | 3.49 | 1.97 |
10.12.2023 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 4 | Slaven Belupo | 1.25 | 5.58 | 11.08 |
Round 17
01.12.2023 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2 - 0 | NK Varazdin | 2.30 | 3.31 | 2.96 |
02.12.2023 | NK Osijek | 0 - 0 | HNK Rijeka | 3.10 | 3.32 | 2.21 |
02.12.2023 | Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 1.39 | 4.33 | 7.66 |
03.12.2023 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4.48 | 3.61 | 1.73 |
04.12.2023 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7.72 | 4.71 | 1.36 |
Round 16
24.11.2023 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 3 | Slaven Belupo | 1.71 | 3.62 | 4.70 |
25.11.2023 | NK Varazdin | 0 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | 4.50 | 3.66 | 1.73 |
25.11.2023 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek | 1.41 | 4.33 | 7.22 |
26.11.2023 | Istra 1961 Pula | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | 5.21 | 3.73 | 1.63 |
26.11.2023 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.53 | 3.94 | 5.82 |
Round 15
10.11.2023 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 2.87 | 3.26 | 2.38 |
11.11.2023 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 4 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2.74 | 3.14 | 2.50 |
11.11.2023 | NK Osijek | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1.81 | 3.69 | 3.96 |
12.11.2023 | Hajduk Split | 3 - 1 | NK Varazdin | 1.33 | 4.87 | 9.19 |
12.11.2023 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2.22 | 3.39 | 3.07 |
Round 14
03.11.2023 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | 3.61 | 3.36 | 2.00 |
04.11.2023 | HNK Gorica | 3 - 0 | NK Osijek | 2.57 | 3.18 | 2.70 |
04.11.2023 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.17 | 6.94 | 13.28 |
05.11.2023 | NK Varazdin | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6.47 | 4.26 | 1.46 |
05.11.2023 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | 2.12 | 3.26 | 3.32 |
Round 13
27.10.2023 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | 5.72 | 4.09 | 1.54 |
28.10.2023 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 0 | NK Varazdin | 3.02 | 3.46 | 2.21 |
28.10.2023 | NK Osijek | 3 - 1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.50 | 4.12 | 6.15 |
29.10.2023 | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 1.51 | 4.15 | 6.13 |
23.01.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 3 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1.24 | 5.62 | 10.66 |
Round 12
20.10.2023 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | 2.39 | 3.21 | 2.83 |
21.10.2023 | NK Varazdin | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2.40 | 3.26 | 2.78 |
21.10.2023 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6.67 | 4.09 | 1.44 |
22.10.2023 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | 5.10 | 3.55 | 1.64 |
22.10.2023 | Hajduk Split | 0 - 2 | NK Osijek | 1.60 | 3.74 | 5.30 |
Round 11
06.10.2023 | Slaven Belupo | 3 - 2 | NK Varazdin | 2.75 | 3.24 | 2.49 |
07.10.2023 | NK Osijek | 3 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.31 | 5.16 | 8.70 |
07.10.2023 | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | 2.37 | 3.27 | 2.83 |
08.10.2023 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica | 2.29 | 3.24 | 2.97 |
08.10.2023 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.16 | 7.10 | 14.00 |
Round 10
30.09.2023 | NK Varazdin | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 2.35 | 3.25 | 2.87 |
30.09.2023 | Slaven Belupo | 1 - 0 | NK Osijek | 4.03 | 3.58 | 1.80 |
01.10.2023 | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 2 | HNK Rijeka | 5.48 | 4.30 | 1.50 |
01.10.2023 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2.72 | 3.25 | 2.46 |
02.10.2023 | Istra 1961 Pula | 0 - 4 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2.57 | 3.11 | 2.68 |
Round 9
22.09.2023 | NK Osijek | 1 - 1 | NK Varazdin | 1.56 | 4.22 | 5.30 |
23.09.2023 | Istra 1961 Pula | 0 - 1 | HNK Gorica | 2.56 | 3.23 | 2.70 |
23.09.2023 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1.31 | 5.24 | 8.21 |
24.09.2023 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | 4.85 | 3.93 | 1.64 |
24.09.2023 | Rudes Zagreb | 1 - 5 | Dinamo Zagreb | 10.90 | 5.77 | 1.24 |
Round 8
15.09.2023 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.68 | 3.79 | 4.72 |
16.09.2023 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | 1.11 | 8.59 | 19.90 |
16.09.2023 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | NK Osijek | 1.85 | 3.61 | 3.96 |
17.09.2023 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split | 4.24 | 3.56 | 1.80 |
17.09.2023 | NK Varazdin | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2.05 | 3.38 | 3.45 |
Round 7
01.09.2023 | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3.28 | 3.38 | 2.10 |
02.09.2023 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 2 | HNK Gorica | 2.97 | 3.31 | 2.28 |
02.09.2023 | Hajduk Split | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.29 | 5.68 | 8.17 |
03.09.2023 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 2 | NK Varazdin | 1.44 | 4.57 | 6.03 |
03.09.2023 | NK Osijek | 2 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4.16 | 3.71 | 1.75 |
Round 6
25.08.2023 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 2 | Slaven Belupo | 1.66 | 3.79 | 4.81 |
26.08.2023 | NK Varazdin | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | 4.76 | 3.94 | 1.64 |
26.08.2023 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 2 | NK Osijek | 2.98 | 3.39 | 2.27 |
27.08.2023 | Istra 1961 Pula | 0 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.72 | 3.72 | 4.33 |
27.08.2023 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka | 1.57 | 3.97 | 5.47 |
Round 5
19.08.2023 | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 2 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2.42 | 3.16 | 2.85 |
20.08.2023 | Rudes Zagreb | 0 - 2 | Hajduk Split | 7.47 | 4.65 | 1.38 |
20.08.2023 | NK Osijek | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 1.84 | 3.67 | 3.89 |
20.08.2023 | HNK Rijeka | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1.51 | 4.24 | 5.65 |
17.04.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | NK Varazdin | 1.18 | 6.70 | 13.80 |
Round 4
12.08.2023 | NK Varazdin | 2 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.67 | 3.83 | 4.42 |
13.08.2023 | Istra 1961 Pula | 4 - 4 | NK Osijek | 3.64 | 3.31 | 1.95 |
13.08.2023 | Hajduk Split | 3 - 0 | Slaven Belupo | 1.15 | 7.33 | 14.20 |
29.10.2023 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1.21 | 6.62 | 13.12 |
24.01.2024 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 3 | HNK Rijeka | 3.99 | 3.43 | 1.85 |
Round 3
04.08.2023 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 - 3 | NK Varazdin | 1.95 | 3.51 | 3.57 |
05.08.2023 | Slaven Belupo | 3 - 2 | Rudes Zagreb | 2.00 | 3.41 | 3.49 |
05.08.2023 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 0 | HNK Gorica | 1.28 | 5.21 | 9.80 |
06.08.2023 | HNK Rijeka | 6 - 0 | Istra 1961 Pula | 1.53 | 4.09 | 5.59 |
08.11.2023 | NK Osijek | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split | 2.88 | 3.24 | 2.37 |
Round 2
28.07.2023 | NK Varazdin | 2 - 2 | Slaven Belupo | 1.82 | 3.46 | 4.07 |
29.07.2023 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2.65 | 3.24 | 2.50 |
29.07.2023 | Istra 1961 Pula | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6.11 | 4.05 | 1.49 |
30.07.2023 | Rudes Zagreb | 3 - 4 | NK Osijek | 4.63 | 3.63 | 1.69 |
30.07.2023 | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | HNK Rijeka | 1.77 | 3.62 | 4.22 |
Round 1
21.07.2023 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split | 1.64 | 3.72 | 4.94 |
22.07.2023 | HNK Rijeka | 4 - 0 | Rudes Zagreb | 1.28 | 5.12 | 10.30 |
22.07.2023 | NK Osijek | 6 - 1 | Slaven Belupo | 1.44 | 3.94 | 7.40 |
23.07.2023 | HNK Gorica | 1 - 1 | NK Varazdin | 2.14 | 3.45 | 3.07 |
23.07.2023 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 - 1 | Istra 1961 Pula | 2.06 | 3.34 | 3.38 |