National League - England

Program England

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 1
21.08.2021 Wrexham - Yeovil - - -
21.09.2021 Dover Athletic - Solihull Moors - - -
28.09.2021 Bromley - Grimsby - - -
Round 6
14.09.2021 Altrincham - King's Lynn Town - - -
02.11.2021 Woking - Bromley - - -
Round 7
18.09.2021 Bromley - Barnet 1.55 4.00 5.12
18.09.2021 Grimsby - Eastleigh 1.59 3.90 4.94
18.09.2021 Halifax - Stockport 3.26 3.26 2.10
18.09.2021 Notts County - Maidenhead United 1.57 3.91 5.15
18.09.2021 Solihull Moors - Boreham Wood 2.04 3.40 3.26
18.09.2021 Torquay - Southend 2.18 3.44 2.90
18.09.2021 Wealdstone - Aldershot 2.35 3.27 2.78
18.09.2021 Wrexham - Dagenham and Redbridge 1.80 3.59 3.92
18.09.2021 Yeovil - Altrincham - - -
18.09.2021 Weymouth - Dover Athletic 1.90 3.46 3.64
28.09.2021 Woking - Chesterfield - - -
Round 8
25.09.2021 Aldershot - Halifax - - -
25.09.2021 Altrincham - Notts County - - -
25.09.2021 Barnet - Weymouth - - -
25.09.2021 Boreham Wood - Yeovil - - -
25.09.2021 Chesterfield - Torquay - - -
25.09.2021 Dagenham and Redbridge - Solihull Moors - - -
25.09.2021 Dover Athletic - Bromley - - -
25.09.2021 Eastleigh - Woking - - -
25.09.2021 King's Lynn Town - Wealdstone - - -
25.09.2021 Maidenhead United - Grimsby - - -
25.09.2021 Stockport - Wrexham - - -
Round 9
02.10.2021 Aldershot - Wrexham - - -
02.10.2021 Barnet - Halifax - - -
02.10.2021 Dagenham and Redbridge - Altrincham - - -
02.10.2021 Eastleigh - Boreham Wood - - -
02.10.2021 Grimsby - Dover Athletic - - -
02.10.2021 Maidenhead United - King's Lynn Town - - -
02.10.2021 Notts County - Woking - - -
02.10.2021 Solihull Moors - Southend - - -
02.10.2021 Torquay - Wealdstone - - -
02.10.2021 Weymouth - Stockport - - -
26.02.2022 Chesterfield - Yeovil - - -
Round 10
05.10.2021 Altrincham - Grimsby - - -
05.10.2021 Boreham Wood - Torquay - - -
05.10.2021 Bromley - Weymouth - - -
05.10.2021 Dover Athletic - Aldershot - - -
05.10.2021 Halifax - Notts County - - -
05.10.2021 King's Lynn Town - Barnet - - -
05.10.2021 Southend - Eastleigh - - -
05.10.2021 Wealdstone - Solihull Moors - - -
05.10.2021 Woking - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
05.10.2021 Wrexham - Chesterfield - - -
05.10.2021 Yeovil - Maidenhead United - - -
Round 11
09.10.2021 Altrincham - Maidenhead United - - -
09.10.2021 Boreham Wood - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
09.10.2021 Bromley - Torquay - - -
09.10.2021 Dover Athletic - Barnet - - -
09.10.2021 Halifax - Weymouth - - -
09.10.2021 King's Lynn Town - Solihull Moors - - -
09.10.2021 Southend - Chesterfield - - -
09.10.2021 Stockport - Aldershot - - -
09.10.2021 Wealdstone - Eastleigh - - -
09.10.2021 Woking - Grimsby - - -
09.10.2021 Yeovil - Notts County - - -
Round 12
23.10.2021 Aldershot - Bromley - - -
23.10.2021 Barnet - Wrexham - - -
23.10.2021 Chesterfield - Boreham Wood - - -
23.10.2021 Dagenham and Redbridge - Southend - - -
23.10.2021 Eastleigh - Altrincham - - -
23.10.2021 Grimsby - Yeovil - - -
23.10.2021 Maidenhead United - Woking - - -
23.10.2021 Notts County - Stockport - - -
23.10.2021 Solihull Moors - Halifax - - -
23.10.2021 Torquay - King's Lynn Town - - -
23.10.2021 Weymouth - Wealdstone - - -
Round 13
26.10.2021 Aldershot - Weymouth - - -
26.10.2021 Altrincham - Solihull Moors - - -
26.10.2021 Chesterfield - Eastleigh - - -
26.10.2021 Halifax - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
26.10.2021 King's Lynn Town - Boreham Wood - - -
26.10.2021 Maidenhead United - Wrexham - - -
26.10.2021 Notts County - Bromley - - -
26.10.2021 Southend - Dover Athletic - - -
26.10.2021 Stockport - Barnet - - -
26.10.2021 Wealdstone - Grimsby - - -
26.10.2021 Yeovil - Woking - - -
Round 14
30.10.2021 Barnet - Aldershot - - -
30.10.2021 Boreham Wood - Southend - - -
30.10.2021 Bromley - Halifax - - -
30.10.2021 Dagenham and Redbridge - Chesterfield - - -
30.10.2021 Dover Athletic - Stockport - - -
30.10.2021 Eastleigh - Maidenhead United - - -
30.10.2021 Grimsby - Notts County - - -
30.10.2021 Solihull Moors - Yeovil - - -
30.10.2021 Weymouth - King's Lynn Town - - -
30.10.2021 Woking - Altrincham - - -
30.10.2021 Wrexham - Torquay - - -
Round 15
13.11.2021 Aldershot - Grimsby - - -
13.11.2021 Altrincham - Boreham Wood - - -
13.11.2021 Chesterfield - Weymouth - - -
13.11.2021 King's Lynn Town - Wrexham - - -
13.11.2021 Maidenhead United - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
13.11.2021 Notts County - Solihull Moors - - -
13.11.2021 Southend - Woking - - -
13.11.2021 Stockport - Bromley - - -
13.11.2021 Torquay - Dover Athletic - - -
13.11.2021 Wealdstone - Barnet - - -
13.11.2021 Yeovil - Eastleigh - - -
Round 16
20.11.2021 Barnet - Torquay - - -
20.11.2021 Boreham Wood - Maidenhead United - - -
20.11.2021 Bromley - King's Lynn Town - - -
20.11.2021 Dagenham and Redbridge - Yeovil - - -
20.11.2021 Dover Athletic - Halifax - - -
20.11.2021 Eastleigh - Notts County - - -
20.11.2021 Grimsby - Southend - - -
20.11.2021 Solihull Moors - Chesterfield - - -
20.11.2021 Weymouth - Altrincham - - -
20.11.2021 Woking - Stockport - - -
20.11.2021 Wrexham - Wealdstone - - -
Round 17
23.11.2021 Aldershot - Torquay - - -
23.11.2021 Boreham Wood - Notts County - - -
23.11.2021 Bromley - Yeovil - - -
23.11.2021 Chesterfield - Altrincham - - -
23.11.2021 Dagenham and Redbridge - Eastleigh - - -
23.11.2021 Dover Athletic - Wealdstone - - -
23.11.2021 Halifax - Wrexham - - -
23.11.2021 Solihull Moors - Grimsby - - -
23.11.2021 Southend - Maidenhead United - - -
23.11.2021 Stockport - King's Lynn Town - - -
23.11.2021 Weymouth - Woking - - -
Round 18
27.11.2021 Altrincham - Southend - - -
27.11.2021 Eastleigh - Solihull Moors - - -
27.11.2021 Grimsby - Boreham Wood - - -
27.11.2021 King's Lynn Town - Aldershot - - -
27.11.2021 Maidenhead United - Chesterfield - - -
27.11.2021 Notts County - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
27.11.2021 Torquay - Halifax - - -
27.11.2021 Wealdstone - Stockport - - -
27.11.2021 Woking - Barnet - - -
27.11.2021 Wrexham - Bromley - - -
27.11.2021 Yeovil - Dover Athletic - - -
Round 19
04.12.2021 Aldershot - Altrincham - - -
04.12.2021 Barnet - Maidenhead United - - -
04.12.2021 Bromley - Wealdstone - - -
04.12.2021 Chesterfield - Notts County - - -
04.12.2021 Dagenham and Redbridge - Grimsby - - -
04.12.2021 Dover Athletic - Wrexham - - -
04.12.2021 Halifax - King's Lynn Town - - -
04.12.2021 Solihull Moors - Woking - - -
04.12.2021 Southend - Yeovil - - -
04.12.2021 Stockport - Eastleigh - - -
04.12.2021 Weymouth - Torquay - - -
Round 20
11.12.2021 Altrincham - Bromley - - -
11.12.2021 Eastleigh - Aldershot - - -
11.12.2021 Grimsby - Chesterfield - - -
11.12.2021 King's Lynn Town - Dover Athletic - - -
11.12.2021 Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors - - -
11.12.2021 Notts County - Southend - - -
11.12.2021 Torquay - Stockport - - -
11.12.2021 Wealdstone - Halifax - - -
11.12.2021 Woking - Boreham Wood - - -
11.12.2021 Wrexham - Weymouth - - -
11.12.2021 Yeovil - Barnet - - -
Round 21
26.12.2021 Aldershot - Woking - - -
26.12.2021 Barnet - Boreham Wood - - -
26.12.2021 Bromley - Southend - - -
26.12.2021 Dover Athletic - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
26.12.2021 Halifax - Grimsby - - -
26.12.2021 King's Lynn Town - Notts County - - -
26.12.2021 Stockport - Altrincham - - -
26.12.2021 Torquay - Yeovil - - -
26.12.2021 Wealdstone - Maidenhead United - - -
26.12.2021 Weymouth - Eastleigh - - -
26.12.2021 Wrexham - Solihull Moors - - -
Round 22
28.12.2021 Altrincham - Wrexham - - -
28.12.2021 Boreham Wood - Wealdstone - - -
28.12.2021 Chesterfield - Halifax - - -
28.12.2021 Dagenham and Redbridge - Aldershot - - -
28.12.2021 Eastleigh - Torquay - - -
28.12.2021 Grimsby - King's Lynn Town - - -
28.12.2021 Maidenhead United - Bromley - - -
28.12.2021 Solihull Moors - Stockport - - -
28.12.2021 Southend - Barnet - - -
28.12.2021 Woking - Dover Athletic - - -
28.12.2021 Yeovil - Weymouth - - -
Round 23
02.01.2022 Altrincham - Stockport - - -
02.01.2022 Boreham Wood - Barnet - - -
02.01.2022 Chesterfield - King's Lynn Town - - -
02.01.2022 Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover Athletic - - -
02.01.2022 Eastleigh - Weymouth - - -
02.01.2022 Grimsby - Halifax - - -
02.01.2022 Maidenhead United - Wealdstone - - -
02.01.2022 Notts County - Wrexham - - -
02.01.2022 Southend - Bromley - - -
02.01.2022 Woking - Aldershot - - -
02.01.2022 Yeovil - Torquay - - -
Round 24
08.01.2022 Aldershot - Maidenhead United - - -
08.01.2022 Barnet - Altrincham - - -
08.01.2022 Bromley - Solihull Moors - - -
08.01.2022 Dover Athletic - Notts County - - -
08.01.2022 Halifax - Eastleigh - - -
08.01.2022 King's Lynn Town - Woking - - -
08.01.2022 Stockport - Chesterfield - - -
08.01.2022 Torquay - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
08.01.2022 Wealdstone - Yeovil - - -
08.01.2022 Weymouth - Southend - - -
08.01.2022 Wrexham - Boreham Wood - - -
Round 25
22.01.2022 Altrincham - Torquay - - -
22.01.2022 Boreham Wood - Weymouth - - -
22.01.2022 Chesterfield - Aldershot - - -
22.01.2022 Dagenham and Redbridge - Stockport - - -
22.01.2022 Grimsby - Bromley - - -
22.01.2022 Maidenhead United - Halifax - - -
22.01.2022 Notts County - Barnet - - -
22.01.2022 Solihull Moors - Dover Athletic - - -
22.01.2022 Southend - King's Lynn Town - - -
22.01.2022 Woking - Wealdstone - - -
22.01.2022 Yeovil - Wrexham - - -
Round 26
25.01.2022 Aldershot - Southend - - -
25.01.2022 Barnet - Chesterfield - - -
25.01.2022 Bromley - Woking - - -
25.01.2022 Dover Athletic - Eastleigh - - -
25.01.2022 Halifax - Boreham Wood - - -
25.01.2022 King's Lynn Town - Altrincham - - -
25.01.2022 Stockport - Maidenhead United - - -
25.01.2022 Torquay - Solihull Moors - - -
25.01.2022 Wealdstone - Notts County - - -
25.01.2022 Weymouth - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
25.01.2022 Wrexham - Grimsby - - -
Round 27
29.01.2022 Barnet - Stockport - - -
29.01.2022 Boreham Wood - King's Lynn Town - - -
29.01.2022 Bromley - Notts County - - -
29.01.2022 Dagenham and Redbridge - Halifax - - -
29.01.2022 Dover Athletic - Southend - - -
29.01.2022 Eastleigh - Chesterfield - - -
29.01.2022 Grimsby - Wealdstone - - -
29.01.2022 Solihull Moors - Altrincham - - -
29.01.2022 Weymouth - Aldershot - - -
29.01.2022 Woking - Yeovil - - -
29.01.2022 Wrexham - Maidenhead United - - -
Round 28
05.02.2022 Aldershot - Barnet - - -
05.02.2022 Altrincham - Woking - - -
05.02.2022 Chesterfield - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
05.02.2022 Halifax - Bromley - - -
05.02.2022 King's Lynn Town - Weymouth - - -
05.02.2022 Maidenhead United - Eastleigh - - -
05.02.2022 Notts County - Grimsby - - -
05.02.2022 Southend - Boreham Wood - - -
05.02.2022 Stockport - Dover Athletic - - -
05.02.2022 Torquay - Wrexham - - -
05.02.2022 Yeovil - Solihull Moors - - -
Round 29
12.02.2022 Barnet - Wealdstone - - -
12.02.2022 Boreham Wood - Altrincham - - -
12.02.2022 Bromley - Stockport - - -
12.02.2022 Dagenham and Redbridge - Maidenhead United - - -
12.02.2022 Dover Athletic - Torquay - - -
12.02.2022 Eastleigh - Yeovil - - -
12.02.2022 Grimsby - Aldershot - - -
12.02.2022 Solihull Moors - Notts County - - -
12.02.2022 Weymouth - Chesterfield - - -
12.02.2022 Woking - Southend - - -
12.02.2022 Wrexham - King's Lynn Town - - -
Round 30
19.02.2022 Altrincham - Weymouth - - -
19.02.2022 Chesterfield - Solihull Moors - - -
19.02.2022 Halifax - Dover Athletic - - -
19.02.2022 King's Lynn Town - Bromley - - -
19.02.2022 Maidenhead United - Boreham Wood - - -
19.02.2022 Notts County - Eastleigh - - -
19.02.2022 Southend - Grimsby - - -
19.02.2022 Stockport - Woking - - -
19.02.2022 Torquay - Barnet - - -
19.02.2022 Wealdstone - Wrexham - - -
19.02.2022 Yeovil - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
Round 31
22.02.2022 Aldershot - Dover Athletic - - -
22.02.2022 Barnet - King's Lynn Town - - -
22.02.2022 Chesterfield - Wrexham - - -
22.02.2022 Dagenham and Redbridge - Woking - - -
22.02.2022 Eastleigh - Southend - - -
22.02.2022 Grimsby - Altrincham - - -
22.02.2022 Maidenhead United - Yeovil - - -
22.02.2022 Notts County - Halifax - - -
22.02.2022 Solihull Moors - Wealdstone - - -
22.02.2022 Torquay - Boreham Wood - - -
22.02.2022 Weymouth - Bromley - - -
Round 32
18.09.2021 Yeovil - Chesterfield 3.96 3.57 1.79
26.02.2022 Altrincham - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
26.02.2022 Boreham Wood - Eastleigh - - -
26.02.2022 Dover Athletic - Grimsby - - -
26.02.2022 Halifax - Barnet - - -
26.02.2022 King's Lynn Town - Maidenhead United - - -
26.02.2022 Southend - Solihull Moors - - -
26.02.2022 Stockport - Weymouth - - -
26.02.2022 Wealdstone - Torquay - - -
26.02.2022 Woking - Notts County - - -
26.02.2022 Wrexham - Aldershot - - -
Round 33
05.03.2022 Aldershot - Stockport - - -
05.03.2022 Barnet - Dover Athletic - - -
05.03.2022 Chesterfield - Southend - - -
05.03.2022 Dagenham and Redbridge - Boreham Wood - - -
05.03.2022 Eastleigh - Wealdstone - - -
05.03.2022 Grimsby - Woking - - -
05.03.2022 Maidenhead United - Altrincham - - -
05.03.2022 Notts County - Yeovil - - -
05.03.2022 Solihull Moors - King's Lynn Town - - -
05.03.2022 Torquay - Bromley - - -
05.03.2022 Weymouth - Halifax - - -
Round 34
12.03.2022 Altrincham - Eastleigh - - -
12.03.2022 Boreham Wood - Chesterfield - - -
12.03.2022 Bromley - Aldershot - - -
12.03.2022 Halifax - Solihull Moors - - -
12.03.2022 King's Lynn Town - Torquay - - -
12.03.2022 Southend - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
12.03.2022 Stockport - Notts County - - -
12.03.2022 Wealdstone - Weymouth - - -
12.03.2022 Woking - Maidenhead United - - -
12.03.2022 Wrexham - Barnet - - -
12.03.2022 Yeovil - Grimsby - - -
Round 35
19.03.2022 Aldershot - King's Lynn Town - - -
19.03.2022 Barnet - Woking - - -
19.03.2022 Boreham Wood - Grimsby - - -
19.03.2022 Bromley - Wrexham - - -
19.03.2022 Chesterfield - Maidenhead United - - -
19.03.2022 Dagenham and Redbridge - Notts County - - -
19.03.2022 Dover Athletic - Yeovil - - -
19.03.2022 Halifax - Torquay - - -
19.03.2022 Solihull Moors - Eastleigh - - -
19.03.2022 Southend - Altrincham - - -
19.03.2022 Stockport - Wealdstone - - -
Round 36
22.03.2022 Altrincham - Chesterfield - - -
22.03.2022 Eastleigh - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
22.03.2022 Grimsby - Solihull Moors - - -
22.03.2022 King's Lynn Town - Stockport - - -
22.03.2022 Maidenhead United - Southend - - -
22.03.2022 Notts County - Boreham Wood - - -
22.03.2022 Torquay - Aldershot - - -
22.03.2022 Wealdstone - Dover Athletic - - -
22.03.2022 Woking - Weymouth - - -
22.03.2022 Wrexham - Halifax - - -
22.03.2022 Yeovil - Bromley - - -
Round 37
26.03.2022 Altrincham - Aldershot - - -
26.03.2022 Eastleigh - Stockport - - -
26.03.2022 Grimsby - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
26.03.2022 King's Lynn Town - Halifax - - -
26.03.2022 Maidenhead United - Barnet - - -
26.03.2022 Notts County - Chesterfield - - -
26.03.2022 Torquay - Weymouth - - -
26.03.2022 Wealdstone - Bromley - - -
26.03.2022 Woking - Solihull Moors - - -
26.03.2022 Wrexham - Dover Athletic - - -
26.03.2022 Yeovil - Southend - - -
Round 38
02.04.2022 Aldershot - Eastleigh - - -
02.04.2022 Barnet - Yeovil - - -
02.04.2022 Boreham Wood - Woking - - -
02.04.2022 Bromley - Altrincham - - -
02.04.2022 Chesterfield - Grimsby - - -
02.04.2022 Dover Athletic - King's Lynn Town - - -
02.04.2022 Halifax - Wealdstone - - -
02.04.2022 Solihull Moors - Maidenhead United - - -
02.04.2022 Southend - Notts County - - -
02.04.2022 Stockport - Torquay - - -
02.04.2022 Weymouth - Wrexham - - -
Round 39
09.04.2022 Aldershot - Boreham Wood - - -
09.04.2022 Barnet - Solihull Moors - - -
09.04.2022 Bromley - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
09.04.2022 Dover Athletic - Maidenhead United - - -
09.04.2022 Halifax - Woking - - -
09.04.2022 King's Lynn Town - Yeovil - - -
09.04.2022 Stockport - Southend - - -
09.04.2022 Torquay - Notts County - - -
09.04.2022 Wealdstone - Chesterfield - - -
09.04.2022 Weymouth - Grimsby - - -
09.04.2022 Wrexham - Eastleigh - - -
Round 40
15.04.2022 Altrincham - Halifax - - -
15.04.2022 Boreham Wood - Dover Athletic - - -
15.04.2022 Dagenham and Redbridge - Barnet - - -
15.04.2022 Eastleigh - Bromley - - -
15.04.2022 Grimsby - Stockport - - -
15.04.2022 Maidenhead United - Weymouth - - -
15.04.2022 Notts County - King's Lynn Town - - -
15.04.2022 Southend - Wealdstone - - -
15.04.2022 Woking - Torquay - - -
15.04.2022 Yeovil - Aldershot - - -
Round 41
18.04.2022 Aldershot - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
18.04.2022 Barnet - Southend - - -
18.04.2022 Bromley - Maidenhead United - - -
18.04.2022 Dover Athletic - Woking - - -
18.04.2022 Halifax - Chesterfield - - -
18.04.2022 King's Lynn Town - Grimsby - - -
18.04.2022 Stockport - Solihull Moors - - -
18.04.2022 Torquay - Eastleigh - - -
18.04.2022 Wealdstone - Boreham Wood - - -
18.04.2022 Weymouth - Yeovil - - -
18.04.2022 Wrexham - Altrincham - - -
Round 42
23.04.2022 Altrincham - Wealdstone - - -
23.04.2022 Boreham Wood - Bromley - - -
23.04.2022 Chesterfield - Dover Athletic - - -
23.04.2022 Dagenham and Redbridge - King's Lynn Town - - -
23.04.2022 Eastleigh - Barnet - - -
23.04.2022 Grimsby - Torquay - - -
23.04.2022 Notts County - Weymouth - - -
23.04.2022 Solihull Moors - Aldershot - - -
23.04.2022 Southend - Halifax - - -
23.04.2022 Woking - Wrexham - - -
23.04.2022 Yeovil - Stockport - - -
Round 43
30.04.2022 Aldershot - Notts County - - -
30.04.2022 Barnet - Grimsby - - -
30.04.2022 Bromley - Chesterfield - - -
30.04.2022 Dover Athletic - Altrincham - - -
30.04.2022 Halifax - Yeovil - - -
30.04.2022 King's Lynn Town - Eastleigh - - -
30.04.2022 Stockport - Boreham Wood - - -
30.04.2022 Torquay - Maidenhead United - - -
30.04.2022 Wealdstone - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
30.04.2022 Weymouth - Solihull Moors - - -
30.04.2022 Wrexham - Southend - - -
Round 44
02.05.2022 Altrincham - Barnet - - -
02.05.2022 Boreham Wood - Wrexham - - -
02.05.2022 Chesterfield - Stockport - - -
02.05.2022 Dagenham and Redbridge - Torquay - - -
02.05.2022 Eastleigh - Halifax - - -
02.05.2022 Maidenhead United - Aldershot - - -
02.05.2022 Notts County - Dover Athletic - - -
02.05.2022 Solihull Moors - Bromley - - -
02.05.2022 Southend - Weymouth - - -
02.05.2022 Woking - King's Lynn Town - - -
02.05.2022 Yeovil - Wealdstone - - -
Round 45
07.05.2022 Bromley - Dover Athletic - - -
07.05.2022 Grimsby - Maidenhead United - - -
07.05.2022 Halifax - Aldershot - - -
07.05.2022 Notts County - Altrincham - - -
07.05.2022 Solihull Moors - Dagenham and Redbridge - - -
07.05.2022 Torquay - Chesterfield - - -
07.05.2022 Wealdstone - King's Lynn Town - - -
07.05.2022 Weymouth - Barnet - - -
07.05.2022 Woking - Eastleigh - - -
07.05.2022 Wrexham - Stockport - - -
07.05.2022 Yeovil - Boreham Wood - - -
Round 46
15.05.2022 Aldershot - Wealdstone - - -
15.05.2022 Altrincham - Yeovil - - -
15.05.2022 Barnet - Bromley - - -
15.05.2022 Boreham Wood - Solihull Moors - - -
15.05.2022 Chesterfield - Woking - - -
15.05.2022 Dagenham and Redbridge - Wrexham - - -
15.05.2022 Dover Athletic - Weymouth - - -
15.05.2022 Eastleigh - Grimsby - - -
15.05.2022 Maidenhead United - Notts County - - -
15.05.2022 Southend - Torquay - - -
15.05.2022 Stockport - Halifax - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 40
21.08.2021 Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Wrexham 2.72 3.40 2.36
Round 6
14.09.2021 Boreham Wood 2 - 2 Halifax 1.92 3.41 3.64
14.09.2021 Chesterfield 4 - 2 Barnet 1.29 5.13 8.51
14.09.2021 Dagenham and Redbridge 4 - 2 Weymouth 1.36 4.60 7.42
14.09.2021 Eastleigh 4 - 1 Dover Athletic 1.55 4.00 5.21
14.09.2021 Grimsby 3 - 1 Wrexham 2.44 3.40 2.62
14.09.2021 Maidenhead United 0 - 2 Stockport 3.03 3.43 2.15
14.09.2021 Notts County 3 - 2 Wealdstone 1.35 4.81 7.27
14.09.2021 Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Torquay 1.92 3.58 3.46
14.09.2021 Southend 2 - 3 Aldershot 1.62 3.83 4.73
Round 5
11.09.2021 Aldershot 1 - 2 Solihull Moors 3.25 3.44 2.08
11.09.2021 Barnet 1 - 1 Eastleigh 3.29 3.44 2.06
11.09.2021 Bromley 2 - 3 Boreham Wood 2.36 3.36 2.79
11.09.2021 Dover Athletic 0 - 0 Chesterfield 5.58 4.24 1.51
11.09.2021 Halifax 3 - 1 Southend 2.58 3.30 2.56
11.09.2021 Stockport 0 - 3 Yeovil 1.56 3.99 5.26
11.09.2021 Torquay 1 - 3 Grimsby 2.70 3.35 2.42
11.09.2021 Wealdstone 1 - 0 Altrincham 2.64 3.46 2.44
11.09.2021 Weymouth 1 - 1 Notts County 6.10 4.31 1.46
11.09.2021 Wrexham 1 - 0 Woking 1.36 4.70 7.53
11.09.2021 King's Lynn Town 1 - 2 Dagenham and Redbridge 3.38 3.48 2.00
Round 4
04.09.2021 Altrincham 3 - 2 Dover Athletic 1.63 3.85 4.69
04.09.2021 Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Stockport 3.14 3.15 2.22
04.09.2021 Chesterfield 2 - 2 Bromley 1.73 3.69 4.23
04.09.2021 Dagenham and Redbridge 2 - 2 Wealdstone 1.43 4.31 6.44
04.09.2021 Eastleigh 3 - 3 King's Lynn Town 1.99 3.32 3.52
04.09.2021 Grimsby 4 - 3 Barnet 1.33 4.87 7.75
04.09.2021 Maidenhead United 3 - 4 Torquay 2.74 3.31 2.39
04.09.2021 Notts County 3 - 2 Aldershot 1.40 4.36 6.98
04.09.2021 Solihull Moors 3 - 4 Weymouth 1.44 4.07 6.85
04.09.2021 Southend 2 - 2 Wrexham 2.86 3.26 2.33
04.09.2021 Yeovil 1 - 0 Halifax 2.60 3.32 2.50
Round 3
30.08.2021 Aldershot 1 - 2 Yeovil 2.58 3.42 2.51
30.08.2021 Barnet 0 - 2 Dagenham and Redbridge 3.23 3.44 2.09
30.08.2021 Bromley 3 - 0 Eastleigh 2.05 3.45 3.29
30.08.2021 Dover Athletic 0 - 1 Boreham Wood 3.56 3.52 1.94
30.08.2021 Halifax 2 - 0 Altrincham 1.91 3.53 3.68
30.08.2021 King's Lynn Town 0 - 2 Chesterfield 3.11 3.50 2.12
30.08.2021 Torquay 0 - 4 Woking 1.77 3.67 4.21
30.08.2021 Wealdstone 0 - 0 Southend 3.73 3.64 1.86
30.08.2021 Weymouth 3 - 1 Maidenhead United 2.50 3.33 2.61
30.08.2021 Wrexham 1 - 1 Notts County 2.13 3.54 3.06
31.08.2021 Stockport 0 - 0 Grimsby 1.95 3.45 3.59
Round 2
28.08.2021 Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Aldershot 1.72 3.60 4.56
28.08.2021 Chesterfield 2 - 0 Wealdstone 1.29 4.96 9.60
28.08.2021 Dagenham and Redbridge 4 - 2 Bromley 2.13 3.37 3.14
28.08.2021 Eastleigh 0 - 2 Wrexham 3.11 3.20 2.23
28.08.2021 Grimsby 1 - 0 Weymouth 1.46 4.18 6.57
28.08.2021 Maidenhead United 2 - 0 Dover Athletic 2.00 3.43 3.42
28.08.2021 Notts County 1 - 1 Torquay 1.94 3.35 3.70
28.08.2021 Solihull Moors 1 - 1 Barnet 1.59 3.88 5.09
28.08.2021 Woking 2 - 3 Halifax 2.25 3.26 3.06
28.08.2021 Yeovil 1 - 2 King's Lynn Town 1.89 3.51 3.64
28.08.2021 Southend 0 - 1 Stockport 2.61 3.18 2.60
Round 1
21.08.2021 Aldershot 0 - 2 Chesterfield 3.34 3.49 2.00
21.08.2021 Barnet 0 - 5 Notts County 4.49 3.80 1.66
21.08.2021 Halifax 1 - 2 Maidenhead United 1.75 3.60 4.16
21.08.2021 King's Lynn Town 0 - 1 Southend 3.33 3.53 1.96
21.08.2021 Stockport 1 - 3 Dagenham and Redbridge 1.62 3.77 4.81
21.08.2021 Torquay 1 - 3 Altrincham 1.63 3.71 4.83
21.08.2021 Wealdstone 1 - 2 Woking 2.46 3.28 2.66
21.08.2021 Weymouth 0 - 2 Boreham Wood 3.00 3.49 2.14