Meistriliiga - Estonia
Program by Round
Round 1
01.03.2024 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Nomme United | 1.48 | 4.44 | 5.03 |
02.03.2024 | Kuressaare | 0 - 6 | Nomme Kalju | 5.98 | 4.23 | 1.46 |
02.03.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | 6 - 0 | Narva Trans | 1.22 | 5.73 | 10.68 |
03.03.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 1 | Tartu Tammeka | 1.78 | 3.70 | 3.86 |
03.03.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | 0 - 3 | Paide Linnameeskond | 7.41 | 4.80 | 1.33 |
Round 2
09.03.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Parnu Vaprus | 2.08 | 3.35 | 3.12 |
09.03.2024 | Kuressaare | 0 - 6 | Levadia Tallinn | 22.83 | 8.32 | 1.09 |
09.03.2024 | Nomme Kalju | 3 - 0 | Narva Trans | 1.45 | 4.25 | 5.81 |
10.03.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 3 - 1 | Nomme United | 1.23 | 6.03 | 10.73 |
10.03.2024 | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1.41 | 4.21 | 6.51 |
Round 3
16.03.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | 7.71 | 4.90 | 1.31 |
16.03.2024 | Narva Trans | 0 - 5 | Tartu Tammeka | 2.16 | 3.37 | 2.93 |
16.03.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | 1.86 | 3.48 | 3.64 |
17.03.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | 3 - 2 | Kuressaare | 1.89 | 3.60 | 3.39 |
17.03.2024 | Nomme United | 0 - 0 | Nomme Kalju | 4.66 | 3.96 | 1.58 |
Round 4
29.03.2024 | Kuressaare | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | 5.11 | 3.94 | 1.59 |
30.03.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Nomme Kalju | 3.89 | 3.52 | 1.86 |
30.03.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Nomme United | 2.24 | 3.45 | 2.92 |
31.03.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Flora Tallinn | 8.25 | 4.70 | 1.34 |
31.03.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Paide Linnameeskond | 1.67 | 3.70 | 4.79 |
Round 5
05.04.2024 | Nomme United | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
Round 6
13.04.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Narva Trans | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
14.04.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
Round 7
20.04.2024 | Nomme United | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
Round 8
26.04.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
Round 9
03.05.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Nomme United | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
05.05.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
Round 10
11.05.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Nomme United | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
Round 11
18.05.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
Round 12
21.05.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
22.05.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
22.05.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
23.05.2024 | Nomme United | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
23.05.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
Round 13
27.05.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
28.05.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
28.05.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
29.05.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
29.05.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
Round 14
31.05.2024 | Nomme United | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
02.06.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
Round 15
15.06.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
16.06.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
Round 16
18.06.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
18.06.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
19.06.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
19.06.2024 | Nomme United | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
19.06.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
Round 17
28.06.2024 | Nomme United | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
28.06.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
28.06.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
28.06.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
28.06.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
Round 18
03.07.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
03.07.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
03.07.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
04.07.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
04.07.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
Round 19
16.04.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
17.04.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
12.07.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
Round 20
19.07.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
19.07.2024 | Nomme United | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
21.07.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
21.07.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
Round 21
01.05.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
01.05.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
26.07.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
27.07.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
28.07.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
Round 22
02.08.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
04.08.2024 | Nomme United | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
Round 23
09.08.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
10.08.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
11.08.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
Round 24
16.08.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Narva Trans | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
18.08.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
Round 25
23.08.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Nomme United | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
25.08.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
Round 26
30.08.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Nomme United | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
01.09.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
Round 27
14.09.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
15.09.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
Round 28
17.09.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
17.09.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
18.09.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
18.09.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
18.09.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
Round 29
21.09.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Nomme United | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
22.09.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
Round 30
27.09.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
28.09.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
29.09.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
Round 31
05.10.2024 | Nomme United | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
06.10.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
Round 32
19.10.2024 | Kuressaare | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Nomme United | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
20.10.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
Round 33
22.10.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
22.10.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
23.10.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
23.10.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
23.10.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
Round 34
26.10.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | Nomme United | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
27.10.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |
Round 35
02.11.2024 | Kuressaare | - | Nomme Kalju | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Parnu Vaprus | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Tartu Tammeka | - | Narva Trans | - | - | - |
03.11.2024 | Nomme United | - | Paide Linnameeskond | - | - | - |
03.11.2024 | Levadia Tallinn | - | Flora Tallinn | - | - | - |
Round 36
09.11.2024 | Flora Tallinn | - | JK Tallinna Kalev | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Narva Trans | - | Kuressaare | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Nomme Kalju | - | Parnu Vaprus | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Nomme United | - | Tartu Tammeka | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | - | Levadia Tallinn | - | - | - |