Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Program Germany Bundesliga 2. Bundesliga 3. Liga

2. Bundesliga - Germany

Round 4 1 X 2
23.08.2019 Darmstadt - Dynamo Dresden 2.16 3.35 3.30
23.08.2019 Erzgebirge Aue - Stuttgart 4.01 3.88 1.79
24.08.2019 Bochum - Wehen Wiesbaden 2.10 3.53 3.28
24.08.2019 Hannover - Greuther Furth 1.83 3.68 4.05
24.08.2019 Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2.55 3.52 2.58
25.08.2019 Heidenheim - Sandhausen - - -
25.08.2019 Karlsruher - Hamburger - - -
25.08.2019 Nurnberg - Osnabruck - - -
25.08.2019 Sankt Pauli - Holstein Kiel - - -
Round 5 1 X 2
01.09.2019 Arminia Bielefeld - Greuther Furth - - -
01.09.2019 Dynamo Dresden - Sankt Pauli - - -
01.09.2019 Hamburger - Hannover - - -
01.09.2019 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
01.09.2019 Nurnberg - Heidenheim - - -
01.09.2019 Osnabruck - Karlsruher - - -
01.09.2019 Sandhausen - Darmstadt - - -
01.09.2019 Stuttgart - Bochum - - -
01.09.2019 Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg - - -
Round 6 1 X 2
15.09.2019 Bochum - Dynamo Dresden - - -
15.09.2019 Darmstadt - Nurnberg - - -
15.09.2019 Erzgebirge Aue - Osnabruck - - -
15.09.2019 Greuther Furth - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
15.09.2019 Hannover - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
15.09.2019 Heidenheim - Holstein Kiel - - -
15.09.2019 Jahn Regensburg - Stuttgart - - -
15.09.2019 Karlsruher - Sandhausen - - -
15.09.2019 Sankt Pauli - Hamburger - - -
Round 7 1 X 2
22.09.2019 Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg - - -
22.09.2019 Hamburger - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
22.09.2019 Heidenheim - Darmstadt - - -
22.09.2019 Holstein Kiel - Hannover - - -
22.09.2019 Nurnberg - Karlsruher - - -
22.09.2019 Osnabruck - Sankt Pauli - - -
22.09.2019 Sandhausen - Bochum - - -
22.09.2019 Stuttgart - Greuther Furth - - -
22.09.2019 Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
Round 8 1 X 2
29.09.2019 Arminia Bielefeld - Stuttgart - - -
29.09.2019 Bochum - Darmstadt - - -
29.09.2019 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden - - -
29.09.2019 Greuther Furth - Holstein Kiel - - -
29.09.2019 Hannover - Nurnberg - - -
29.09.2019 Jahn Regensburg - Hamburger - - -
29.09.2019 Karlsruher - Heidenheim - - -
29.09.2019 Sankt Pauli - Sandhausen - - -
29.09.2019 Wehen Wiesbaden - Osnabruck - - -
Round 9 1 X 2
06.10.2019 Darmstadt - Karlsruher - - -
06.10.2019 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover - - -
06.10.2019 Hamburger - Greuther Furth - - -
06.10.2019 Heidenheim - Bochum - - -
06.10.2019 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg - - -
06.10.2019 Nurnberg - Sankt Pauli - - -
06.10.2019 Osnabruck - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
06.10.2019 Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
06.10.2019 Stuttgart - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
Round 10 1 X 2
20.10.2019 Arminia Bielefeld - Hamburger - - -
20.10.2019 Bochum - Karlsruher - - -
20.10.2019 Erzgebirge Aue - Nurnberg - - -
20.10.2019 Greuther Furth - Dynamo Dresden - - -
20.10.2019 Hannover - Osnabruck - - -
20.10.2019 Jahn Regensburg - Sandhausen - - -
20.10.2019 Sankt Pauli - Darmstadt - - -
20.10.2019 Stuttgart - Holstein Kiel - - -
20.10.2019 Wehen Wiesbaden - Heidenheim - - -
Round 11 1 X 2
27.10.2019 Darmstadt - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
27.10.2019 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
27.10.2019 Hamburger - Stuttgart - - -
27.10.2019 Heidenheim - Sankt Pauli - - -
27.10.2019 Holstein Kiel - Bochum - - -
27.10.2019 Karlsruher - Hannover - - -
27.10.2019 Nurnberg - Jahn Regensburg - - -
27.10.2019 Osnabruck - Greuther Furth - - -
27.10.2019 Sandhausen - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
Round 12 1 X 2
03.11.2019 Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel - - -
03.11.2019 Bochum - Nurnberg - - -
03.11.2019 Erzgebirge Aue - Heidenheim - - -
03.11.2019 Greuther Furth - Darmstadt - - -
03.11.2019 Hannover - Sandhausen - - -
03.11.2019 Jahn Regensburg - Osnabruck - - -
03.11.2019 Sankt Pauli - Karlsruher - - -
03.11.2019 Stuttgart - Dynamo Dresden - - -
03.11.2019 Wehen Wiesbaden - Hamburger - - -
Round 13 1 X 2
10.11.2019 Darmstadt - Jahn Regensburg - - -
10.11.2019 Dynamo Dresden - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
10.11.2019 Heidenheim - Hannover - - -
10.11.2019 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger - - -
10.11.2019 Karlsruher - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
10.11.2019 Nurnberg - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
10.11.2019 Osnabruck - Stuttgart - - -
10.11.2019 Sandhausen - Greuther Furth - - -
10.11.2019 Sankt Pauli - Bochum - - -
Round 14 1 X 2
24.11.2019 Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen - - -
24.11.2019 Bochum - Osnabruck - - -
24.11.2019 Erzgebirge Aue - Sankt Pauli - - -
24.11.2019 Greuther Furth - Nurnberg - - -
24.11.2019 Hamburger - Dynamo Dresden - - -
24.11.2019 Hannover - Darmstadt - - -
24.11.2019 Jahn Regensburg - Heidenheim - - -
24.11.2019 Stuttgart - Karlsruher - - -
24.11.2019 Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel - - -
Round 15 1 X 2
01.12.2019 Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
01.12.2019 Darmstadt - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
01.12.2019 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel - - -
01.12.2019 Heidenheim - Greuther Furth - - -
01.12.2019 Karlsruher - Jahn Regensburg - - -
01.12.2019 Nurnberg - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
01.12.2019 Osnabruck - Hamburger - - -
01.12.2019 Sandhausen - Stuttgart - - -
01.12.2019 Sankt Pauli - Hannover - - -
Round 16 1 X 2
08.12.2019 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher - - -
08.12.2019 Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen - - -
08.12.2019 Greuther Furth - Bochum - - -
08.12.2019 Hamburger - Heidenheim - - -
08.12.2019 Hannover - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
08.12.2019 Holstein Kiel - Osnabruck - - -
08.12.2019 Jahn Regensburg - Sankt Pauli - - -
08.12.2019 Stuttgart - Nurnberg - - -
08.12.2019 Wehen Wiesbaden - Darmstadt - - -
Round 17 1 X 2
15.12.2019 Bochum - Hannover - - -
15.12.2019 Darmstadt - Stuttgart - - -
15.12.2019 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg - - -
15.12.2019 Heidenheim - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
15.12.2019 Karlsruher - Greuther Furth - - -
15.12.2019 Nurnberg - Holstein Kiel - - -
15.12.2019 Osnabruck - Dynamo Dresden - - -
15.12.2019 Sandhausen - Hamburger - - -
15.12.2019 Sankt Pauli - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
Round 18 1 X 2
22.12.2019 Bochum - Jahn Regensburg - - -
22.12.2019 Darmstadt - Hamburger - - -
22.12.2019 Erzgebirge Aue - Greuther Furth - - -
22.12.2019 Hannover - Stuttgart - - -
22.12.2019 Heidenheim - Osnabruck - - -
22.12.2019 Karlsruher - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
22.12.2019 Nurnberg - Dynamo Dresden - - -
22.12.2019 Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel - - -
22.12.2019 Sankt Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
Round 19 1 X 2
29.01.2020 Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum - - -
29.01.2020 Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher - - -
29.01.2020 Greuther Furth - Sankt Pauli - - -
29.01.2020 Hamburger - Nurnberg - - -
29.01.2020 Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt - - -
29.01.2020 Jahn Regensburg - Hannover - - -
29.01.2020 Osnabruck - Sandhausen - - -
29.01.2020 Stuttgart - Heidenheim - - -
29.01.2020 Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
Round 20 1 X 2
02.02.2020 Bochum - Hamburger - - -
02.02.2020 Darmstadt - Osnabruck - - -
02.02.2020 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
02.02.2020 Hannover - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
02.02.2020 Heidenheim - Dynamo Dresden - - -
02.02.2020 Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Furth - - -
02.02.2020 Karlsruher - Holstein Kiel - - -
02.02.2020 Nurnberg - Sandhausen - - -
02.02.2020 Sankt Pauli - Stuttgart - - -
Round 21 1 X 2
09.02.2020 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg - - -
09.02.2020 Dynamo Dresden - Darmstadt - - -
09.02.2020 Greuther Furth - Hannover - - -
09.02.2020 Hamburger - Karlsruher - - -
09.02.2020 Holstein Kiel - Sankt Pauli - - -
09.02.2020 Osnabruck - Nurnberg - - -
09.02.2020 Sandhausen - Heidenheim - - -
09.02.2020 Stuttgart - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
09.02.2020 Wehen Wiesbaden - Bochum - - -
Round 22 1 X 2
16.02.2020 Bochum - Stuttgart - - -
16.02.2020 Darmstadt - Sandhausen - - -
16.02.2020 Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel - - -
16.02.2020 Greuther Furth - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
16.02.2020 Hannover - Hamburger - - -
16.02.2020 Heidenheim - Nurnberg - - -
16.02.2020 Jahn Regensburg - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
16.02.2020 Karlsruher - Osnabruck - - -
16.02.2020 Sankt Pauli - Dynamo Dresden - - -
Round 23 1 X 2
23.02.2020 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover - - -
23.02.2020 Dynamo Dresden - Bochum - - -
23.02.2020 Hamburger - Sankt Pauli - - -
23.02.2020 Holstein Kiel - Heidenheim - - -
23.02.2020 Nurnberg - Darmstadt - - -
23.02.2020 Osnabruck - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
23.02.2020 Sandhausen - Karlsruher - - -
23.02.2020 Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg - - -
23.02.2020 Wehen Wiesbaden - Greuther Furth - - -
Round 24 1 X 2
01.03.2020 Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
01.03.2020 Bochum - Sandhausen - - -
01.03.2020 Darmstadt - Heidenheim - - -
01.03.2020 Erzgebirge Aue - Hamburger - - -
01.03.2020 Greuther Furth - Stuttgart - - -
01.03.2020 Hannover - Holstein Kiel - - -
01.03.2020 Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden - - -
01.03.2020 Karlsruher - Nurnberg - - -
01.03.2020 Sankt Pauli - Osnabruck - - -
Round 25 1 X 2
08.03.2020 Darmstadt - Bochum - - -
08.03.2020 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
08.03.2020 Hamburger - Jahn Regensburg - - -
08.03.2020 Heidenheim - Karlsruher - - -
08.03.2020 Holstein Kiel - Greuther Furth - - -
08.03.2020 Nurnberg - Hannover - - -
08.03.2020 Osnabruck - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
08.03.2020 Sandhausen - Sankt Pauli - - -
08.03.2020 Stuttgart - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
Round 26 1 X 2
15.03.2020 Arminia Bielefeld - Osnabruck - - -
15.03.2020 Bochum - Heidenheim - - -
15.03.2020 Erzgebirge Aue - Sandhausen - - -
15.03.2020 Greuther Furth - Hamburger - - -
15.03.2020 Hannover - Dynamo Dresden - - -
15.03.2020 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel - - -
15.03.2020 Karlsruher - Darmstadt - - -
15.03.2020 Sankt Pauli - Nurnberg - - -
15.03.2020 Wehen Wiesbaden - Stuttgart - - -
Round 27 1 X 2
22.03.2020 Darmstadt - Sankt Pauli - - -
22.03.2020 Dynamo Dresden - Greuther Furth - - -
22.03.2020 Hamburger - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
22.03.2020 Heidenheim - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
22.03.2020 Holstein Kiel - Stuttgart - - -
22.03.2020 Karlsruher - Bochum - - -
22.03.2020 Nurnberg - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
22.03.2020 Osnabruck - Hannover - - -
22.03.2020 Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg - - -
Round 28 1 X 2
05.04.2020 Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden - - -
05.04.2020 Bochum - Holstein Kiel - - -
05.04.2020 Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt - - -
05.04.2020 Greuther Furth - Osnabruck - - -
05.04.2020 Hannover - Karlsruher - - -
05.04.2020 Jahn Regensburg - Nurnberg - - -
05.04.2020 Sankt Pauli - Heidenheim - - -
05.04.2020 Stuttgart - Hamburger - - -
05.04.2020 Wehen Wiesbaden - Sandhausen - - -
Round 29 1 X 2
12.04.2020 Darmstadt - Greuther Furth - - -
12.04.2020 Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgart - - -
12.04.2020 Hamburger - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
12.04.2020 Heidenheim - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
12.04.2020 Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
12.04.2020 Karlsruher - Sankt Pauli - - -
12.04.2020 Nurnberg - Bochum - - -
12.04.2020 Osnabruck - Jahn Regensburg - - -
12.04.2020 Sandhausen - Hannover - - -
Round 30 1 X 2
19.04.2020 Arminia Bielefeld - Nurnberg - - -
19.04.2020 Bochum - Sankt Pauli - - -
19.04.2020 Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher - - -
19.04.2020 Greuther Furth - Sandhausen - - -
19.04.2020 Hamburger - Holstein Kiel - - -
19.04.2020 Hannover - Heidenheim - - -
19.04.2020 Jahn Regensburg - Darmstadt - - -
19.04.2020 Stuttgart - Osnabruck - - -
19.04.2020 Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden - - -
Round 31 1 X 2
26.04.2020 Darmstadt - Hannover - - -
26.04.2020 Dynamo Dresden - Hamburger - - -
26.04.2020 Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg - - -
26.04.2020 Holstein Kiel - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
26.04.2020 Karlsruher - Stuttgart - - -
26.04.2020 Nurnberg - Greuther Furth - - -
26.04.2020 Osnabruck - Bochum - - -
26.04.2020 Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
26.04.2020 Sankt Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
Round 32 1 X 2
03.05.2020 Arminia Bielefeld - Darmstadt - - -
03.05.2020 Erzgebirge Aue - Bochum - - -
03.05.2020 Greuther Furth - Heidenheim - - -
03.05.2020 Hamburger - Osnabruck - - -
03.05.2020 Hannover - Sankt Pauli - - -
03.05.2020 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden - - -
03.05.2020 Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher - - -
03.05.2020 Stuttgart - Sandhausen - - -
03.05.2020 Wehen Wiesbaden - Nurnberg - - -
Round 33 1 X 2
10.05.2020 Bochum - Greuther Furth - - -
10.05.2020 Darmstadt - Wehen Wiesbaden - - -
10.05.2020 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover - - -
10.05.2020 Heidenheim - Hamburger - - -
10.05.2020 Nurnberg - Stuttgart - - -
10.05.2020 Osnabruck - Holstein Kiel - - -
10.05.2020 Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden - - -
10.05.2020 Sankt Pauli - Jahn Regensburg - - -
10.05.2020 Karlsruher - Arminia Bielefeld - - -
Round 34 1 X 2
17.05.2020 Arminia Bielefeld - Heidenheim - - -
17.05.2020 Dynamo Dresden - Osnabruck - - -
17.05.2020 Greuther Furth - Karlsruher - - -
17.05.2020 Hamburger - Sandhausen - - -
17.05.2020 Hannover - Bochum - - -
17.05.2020 Holstein Kiel - Nurnberg - - -
17.05.2020 Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue - - -
17.05.2020 Stuttgart - Darmstadt - - -
17.05.2020 Wehen Wiesbaden - Sankt Pauli - - -
Round 3 1 X 2
16.08.2019 Hamburger 1 - 0 Bochum 1.48 4.24 6.45
16.08.2019 Sandhausen 3 - 2 Nurnberg 2.63 3.17 2.69
17.08.2019 Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue 1.68 3.72 4.88
17.08.2019 Stuttgart 2 - 1 Sankt Pauli 1.46 4.32 6.58
17.08.2019 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 3 Hannover 2.73 3.39 2.46
18.08.2019 Dynamo Dresden 2 - 1 Heidenheim 2.58 3.33 2.66
18.08.2019 Greuther Furth 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg 2.42 3.40 2.81
18.08.2019 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Karlsruher 2.15 3.61 3.11
19.08.2019 Osnabruck 4 - 0 Darmstadt 2.25 3.29 3.14
Round 2 1 X 2
02.08.2019 Bochum 3 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld 2.69 3.42 2.47
02.08.2019 Sandhausen 0 - 1 Osnabruck 1.98 3.41 3.73
02.08.2019 Sankt Pauli 1 - 3 Greuther Furth 2.06 3.36 3.49
03.08.2019 Karlsruher 4 - 2 Dynamo Dresden 2.05 3.39 3.50
03.08.2019 Hannover 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg 2.08 3.58 3.23
04.08.2019 Heidenheim 2 - 2 Stuttgart 3.05 3.48 2.23
04.08.2019 Darmstadt 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel 2.62 3.51 2.50
04.08.2019 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden 2.18 3.34 3.25
05.08.2019 Nurnberg 0 - 4 Hamburger 2.87 3.20 2.45
Round 1 1 X 2
26.07.2019 Stuttgart 2 - 1 Hannover 1.70 3.82 4.51
27.07.2019 Dynamo Dresden 0 - 1 Nurnberg 2.82 3.27 2.46
27.07.2019 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Sandhausen 1.93 3.61 3.66
27.07.2019 Osnabruck 1 - 3 Heidenheim 2.47 3.18 2.85
28.07.2019 Hamburger 1 - 1 Darmstadt 1.66 3.60 5.25
28.07.2019 Greuther Furth 0 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue 2.22 3.23 3.25
28.07.2019 Jahn Regensburg 3 - 1 Bochum 2.25 3.41 3.03
28.07.2019 Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 2 Karlsruher 2.39 3.40 2.82
29.07.2019 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Sankt Pauli 2.01 3.50 3.52