Liga Leumit - Israel

Program Israel

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 4
19.09.2021 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
19.09.2021 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
19.09.2021 Hapoel Ashdod - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
19.09.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
19.09.2021 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Acre - - -
19.09.2021 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
19.09.2021 Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
19.09.2021 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
Round 5
23.09.2021 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
23.09.2021 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Raanana - - -
23.09.2021 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula - - -
23.09.2021 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Kafr Qasim - - -
23.09.2021 Maccabi Bn Rein - Bnei Yehuda - - -
26.09.2021 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
26.09.2021 Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
26.09.2021 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
Round 6
01.10.2021 Hapoel Afula - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
01.10.2021 Hapoel Ashdod - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
01.10.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
01.10.2021 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Hapoel Acre - - -
01.10.2021 Kafr Qasim - Bnei Yehuda - - -
04.10.2021 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
04.10.2021 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
04.10.2021 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
Round 7
08.10.2021 Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
08.10.2021 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Kafr Qasim - - -
08.10.2021 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
08.10.2021 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
08.10.2021 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula - - -
11.10.2021 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Hapoel Raanana - - -
11.10.2021 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
11.10.2021 Maccabi Bn Rein - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
Round 8
15.10.2021 Hapoel Ashdod - Bnei Yehuda - - -
15.10.2021 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Hapoel Acre - - -
15.10.2021 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
15.10.2021 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
15.10.2021 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
18.10.2021 Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
18.10.2021 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
18.10.2021 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
Round 9
22.10.2021 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
22.10.2021 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Afula - - -
22.10.2021 Hapoel Acre - Kafr Qasim - - -
22.10.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
22.10.2021 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
22.10.2021 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
22.10.2021 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
22.10.2021 Maccabi Bn Rein - Hapoel Raanana - - -
Round 10
29.10.2021 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
29.10.2021 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
29.10.2021 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
29.10.2021 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
29.10.2021 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
01.11.2021 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
01.11.2021 Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Yehuda - - -
01.11.2021 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
Round 11
05.11.2021 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
05.11.2021 Hapoel Ashdod - Hapoel Afula - - -
05.11.2021 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Kafr Qasim - - -
05.11.2021 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
05.11.2021 Maccabi Bn Rein - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
08.11.2021 Bnei Yehuda - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
08.11.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Raanana - - -
08.11.2021 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Acre - - -
Round 12
26.11.2021 Hapoel Acre - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
26.11.2021 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
26.11.2021 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
26.11.2021 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
26.11.2021 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
29.11.2021 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Bnei Yehuda - - -
29.11.2021 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Afula - - -
29.11.2021 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
Round 13
03.12.2021 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
03.12.2021 Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
03.12.2021 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Raanana - - -
03.12.2021 Hapoel Ashdod - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
03.12.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
03.12.2021 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Kafr Qasim - - -
03.12.2021 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Acre - - -
03.12.2021 Maccabi Bn Rein - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
Round 14
06.12.2021 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
07.12.2021 Hapoel Acre - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
07.12.2021 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Bnei Yehuda - - -
07.12.2021 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
07.12.2021 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
07.12.2021 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Raanana - - -
07.12.2021 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
07.12.2021 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Afula - - -
Round 15
10.12.2021 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Kafr Qasim - - -
10.12.2021 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Acre - - -
10.12.2021 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
10.12.2021 Hapoel Ashdod - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
10.12.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
10.12.2021 Hapoel Raanana - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
10.12.2021 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
10.12.2021 Maccabi Bn Rein - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
Round 16
24.12.2021 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
24.12.2021 Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
24.12.2021 Hapoel Ashdod - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
24.12.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre - - -
24.12.2021 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
24.12.2021 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
24.12.2021 Maccabi Bn Rein - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
24.12.2021 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Kafr Qasim - - -
Round 17
28.12.2021 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
28.12.2021 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
28.12.2021 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Hapoel Afula - - -
28.12.2021 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
28.12.2021 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Yehuda - - -
28.12.2021 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
28.12.2021 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
28.12.2021 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Raanana - - -
Round 18
31.12.2021 Bnei Yehuda - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
31.12.2021 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Acre - - -
31.12.2021 Hapoel Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
31.12.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
31.12.2021 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
31.12.2021 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
31.12.2021 Maccabi Bn Rein - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
31.12.2021 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
Round 19
07.01.2022 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
07.01.2022 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Raanana - - -
07.01.2022 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
07.01.2022 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula - - -
07.01.2022 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
07.01.2022 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Bnei Yehuda - - -
07.01.2022 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
07.01.2022 Maccabi Bn Rein - Kafr Qasim - - -
Round 20
14.01.2022 Bnei Yehuda - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
14.01.2022 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
14.01.2022 Hapoel Ashdod - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
14.01.2022 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
14.01.2022 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
14.01.2022 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
14.01.2022 Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
14.01.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Acre - - -
Round 21
21.01.2022 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Hapoel Afula - - -
21.01.2022 Bnei Yehuda - Kafr Qasim - - -
21.01.2022 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
21.01.2022 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
21.01.2022 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
21.01.2022 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Raanana - - -
21.01.2022 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
21.01.2022 Maccabi Bn Rein - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
Round 22
28.01.2022 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
28.01.2022 Hapoel Ashdod - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
28.01.2022 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Yehuda - - -
28.01.2022 Hapoel Raanana - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
28.01.2022 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
28.01.2022 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
28.01.2022 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Acre - - -
28.01.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
Round 23
04.02.2022 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
04.02.2022 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
04.02.2022 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
04.02.2022 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Kafr Qasim - - -
04.02.2022 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
04.02.2022 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
04.02.2022 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Raanana - - -
04.02.2022 Maccabi Bn Rein - Hapoel Afula - - -
Round 24
11.02.2022 Hapoel Afula - Bnei Yehuda - - -
11.02.2022 Hapoel Ashdod - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
11.02.2022 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
11.02.2022 Hapoel Raanana - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
11.02.2022 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
11.02.2022 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Acre - - -
11.02.2022 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
11.02.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
Round 25
15.02.2022 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
15.02.2022 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Raanana - - -
15.02.2022 Hapoel Ashdod - Kafr Qasim - - -
15.02.2022 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Afula - - -
15.02.2022 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Acre - - -
15.02.2022 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
15.02.2022 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
15.02.2022 Maccabi Bn Rein - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
Round 26
18.02.2022 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
18.02.2022 Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
18.02.2022 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
18.02.2022 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
18.02.2022 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
18.02.2022 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
18.02.2022 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
18.02.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Bnei Yehuda - - -
Round 27
25.02.2022 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Hapoel Acre - - -
25.02.2022 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
25.02.2022 Hapoel Afula - Kafr Qasim - - -
25.02.2022 Hapoel Ashdod - Hapoel Raanana - - -
25.02.2022 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
25.02.2022 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
25.02.2022 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
25.02.2022 Maccabi Bn Rein - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
Round 28
04.03.2022 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
04.03.2022 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
04.03.2022 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
04.03.2022 Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Afula - - -
04.03.2022 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
04.03.2022 Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
04.03.2022 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Bnei Yehuda - - -
04.03.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
Round 29
11.03.2022 Beitar TA Bat Yam - Hapoel Ramat Gan - - -
11.03.2022 Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - - -
11.03.2022 Hapoel Afula - Sektzia Nes Tziona - - -
11.03.2022 Hapoel Ashdod - Hapoel Umm Fahm - - -
11.03.2022 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - - -
11.03.2022 Hapoel Raanana - Kafr Qasim - - -
11.03.2022 Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Petah Tikva - - -
11.03.2022 Maccabi Bn Rein - Hapoel Acre - - -
Round 30
18.03.2022 Hapoel Acre - Bnei Yehuda - - -
18.03.2022 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. - Hapoel Kfar Saba - - -
18.03.2022 Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Bn Rein - - -
18.03.2022 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Rishon LeZion - - -
18.03.2022 Hapoel Umm Fahm - Hapoel Afula - - -
18.03.2022 Kafr Qasim - Beitar TA Bat Yam - - -
18.03.2022 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Ashdod - - -
18.03.2022 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Raanana - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 3
09.09.2021 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. 0 - 0 Hapoel Raanana 2.57 3.13 2.68
09.09.2021 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 - 1 Hapoel Ashdod 1.99 3.27 3.61
09.09.2021 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 - 1 Maccabi Bn Rein 2.24 3.32 2.96
09.09.2021 Hapoel Umm Fahm 0 - 0 Kafr Qasim 2.13 3.26 3.25
09.09.2021 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona 2.63 3.18 2.54
13.09.2021 Beitar TA Bat Yam 1 - 3 Bnei Yehuda 3.99 3.45 1.77
13.09.2021 Hapoel Acre 1 - 2 Hapoel Afula 2.38 2.90 2.93
13.09.2021 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 2 Hapoel Kfar Saba 3.29 2.82 2.24
Round 2
02.09.2021 Bnei Yehuda 1 - 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1.77 3.28 4.40
02.09.2021 Hapoel Afula 1 - 1 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. 2.02 3.14 3.57
02.09.2021 Hapoel Ashdod 1 - 1 Hapoel Acre 3.34 3.10 2.11
02.09.2021 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 - 0 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1.56 3.75 5.31
02.09.2021 Hapoel Raanana 0 - 0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2.23 3.11 3.10
02.09.2021 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1 - 2 Kafr Qasim 2.12 2.95 3.51
02.09.2021 Maccabi Bn Rein 4 - 1 Beitar TA Bat Yam 2.65 3.09 2.52
02.09.2021 Sektzia Nes Tziona 1 - 1 Hapoel Umm Fahm 2.08 3.09 3.44
Round 1
26.08.2021 Beitar TA Bat Yam 1 - 3 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2.26 3.11 3.03
26.08.2021 Hapoel Nir R. HaSh. 1 - 1 Hapoel Ashdod 2.19 3.05 3.22
26.08.2021 Hapoel Petah Tikva 2 - 1 Bnei Yehuda 4.46 3.20 1.77
26.08.2021 Hapoel Ramat Gan 1 - 1 Maccabi Bn Rein 1.93 3.09 3.91
26.08.2021 Hapoel Umm Fahm 2 - 1 Hapoel Raanana 2.70 2.92 2.59
30.08.2021 Hapoel Acre 0 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba 4.46 3.23 1.78
30.08.2021 Kafr Qasim 2 - 0 Sektzia Nes Tziona 3.00 3.09 2.28
30.08.2021 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 2 - 1 Hapoel Afula 1.78 3.47 4.36