Serie B - Italy

Program Italy

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 3
17.10.2020 Monza - Vicenza Virtus - - -
Round 5
24.10.2020 Entella - Venezia - - -
24.10.2020 Reggiana 1919 - Cittadella - - -
25.10.2020 Cremonese - Brescia - - -
Round 6
31.10.2020 Cittadella - Monza - - -
31.10.2020 Ascoli - Pordenone - - -
31.10.2020 Brescia - Entella - - -
31.10.2020 Chievo - Cosenza - - -
31.10.2020 Salernitana - Reggiana 1919 - - -
31.10.2020 Venezia - Empoli - - -
31.10.2020 Vicenza Virtus - Pisa 1909 - - -
01.11.2020 Reggina - SPAL - - -
01.11.2020 Frosinone - Cremonese - - -
02.11.2020 Lecce - Pescara - - -
Round 7
06.11.2020 SPAL - Salernitana - - -
07.11.2020 Cosenza - Brescia - - -
07.11.2020 Cremonese - Vicenza Virtus - - -
07.11.2020 Monza - Frosinone - - -
07.11.2020 Pisa 1909 - Ascoli - - -
07.11.2020 Pordenone - Chievo - - -
07.11.2020 Empoli - Reggina - - -
08.11.2020 Pescara - Cittadella - - -
08.11.2020 Reggiana 1919 - Venezia - - -
08.11.2020 Entella - Lecce - - -
Round 8
21.11.2020 Ascoli - Entella - - -
21.11.2020 Brescia - Venezia - - -
21.11.2020 Cittadella - Empoli - - -
21.11.2020 Frosinone - Cosenza - - -
21.11.2020 Lecce - Reggiana 1919 - - -
21.11.2020 Pordenone - Monza - - -
21.11.2020 Reggina - Pisa 1909 - - -
21.11.2020 Salernitana - Cremonese - - -
21.11.2020 SPAL - Pescara - - -
21.11.2020 Vicenza Virtus - Chievo - - -
Round 9
28.11.2020 Brescia - Frosinone - - -
28.11.2020 Chievo - Lecce - - -
28.11.2020 Cosenza - Salernitana - - -
28.11.2020 Empoli - Vicenza Virtus - - -
28.11.2020 Entella - SPAL - - -
28.11.2020 Monza - Reggina - - -
28.11.2020 Pescara - Pordenone - - -
28.11.2020 Pisa 1909 - Cittadella - - -
28.11.2020 Reggiana 1919 - Cremonese - - -
28.11.2020 Venezia - Ascoli - - -
Round 10
05.12.2020 Ascoli - Pescara - - -
05.12.2020 Cremonese - Entella - - -
05.12.2020 Frosinone - Chievo - - -
05.12.2020 Lecce - Venezia - - -
05.12.2020 Pordenone - Empoli - - -
05.12.2020 Reggiana 1919 - Monza - - -
05.12.2020 Reggina - Brescia - - -
05.12.2020 Salernitana - Cittadella - - -
05.12.2020 SPAL - Pisa 1909 - - -
05.12.2020 Vicenza Virtus - Cosenza - - -
Round 11
12.12.2020 Brescia - Salernitana - - -
12.12.2020 Chievo - Reggina - - -
12.12.2020 Cittadella - SPAL - - -
12.12.2020 Cosenza - Reggiana 1919 - - -
12.12.2020 Cremonese - Ascoli - - -
12.12.2020 Entella - Empoli - - -
12.12.2020 Lecce - Frosinone - - -
12.12.2020 Pescara - Vicenza Virtus - - -
12.12.2020 Pisa 1909 - Pordenone - - -
12.12.2020 Venezia - Monza - - -
Round 12
15.12.2020 Ascoli - Cosenza - - -
15.12.2020 Cittadella - Vicenza Virtus - - -
15.12.2020 Empoli - Cremonese - - -
15.12.2020 Monza - Entella - - -
15.12.2020 Pisa 1909 - Pescara - - -
15.12.2020 Pordenone - Brescia - - -
15.12.2020 Reggiana 1919 - Frosinone - - -
15.12.2020 Reggina - Venezia - - -
15.12.2020 Salernitana - Lecce - - -
15.12.2020 SPAL - Chievo - - -
Round 13
19.12.2020 Brescia - Reggiana 1919 - - -
19.12.2020 Chievo - Empoli - - -
19.12.2020 Cremonese - Cosenza - - -
19.12.2020 Entella - Pordenone - - -
19.12.2020 Frosinone - Salernitana - - -
19.12.2020 Lecce - Pisa 1909 - - -
19.12.2020 Pescara - Monza - - -
19.12.2020 Reggina - Cittadella - - -
19.12.2020 Venezia - SPAL - - -
19.12.2020 Vicenza Virtus - Ascoli - - -
Round 14
22.12.2020 Cittadella - Frosinone - - -
22.12.2020 Cosenza - Venezia - - -
22.12.2020 Empoli - Reggiana 1919 - - -
22.12.2020 Monza - Ascoli - - -
22.12.2020 Pescara - Brescia - - -
22.12.2020 Pisa 1909 - Chievo - - -
22.12.2020 Pordenone - Cremonese - - -
22.12.2020 Salernitana - Entella - - -
22.12.2020 SPAL - Lecce - - -
22.12.2020 Vicenza Virtus - Reggina - - -
Round 15
27.12.2020 Ascoli - SPAL - - -
27.12.2020 Brescia - Empoli - - -
27.12.2020 Chievo - Cittadella - - -
27.12.2020 Cosenza - Pisa 1909 - - -
27.12.2020 Cremonese - Monza - - -
27.12.2020 Entella - Pescara - - -
27.12.2020 Frosinone - Pordenone - - -
27.12.2020 Lecce - Vicenza Virtus - - -
27.12.2020 Reggiana 1919 - Reggina - - -
27.12.2020 Venezia - Salernitana - - -
Round 16
30.12.2020 Chievo - Venezia - - -
30.12.2020 Cittadella - Lecce - - -
30.12.2020 Empoli - Ascoli - - -
30.12.2020 Monza - Salernitana - - -
30.12.2020 Pescara - Cosenza - - -
30.12.2020 Pisa 1909 - Frosinone - - -
30.12.2020 Pordenone - Reggiana 1919 - - -
30.12.2020 Reggina - Cremonese - - -
30.12.2020 SPAL - Brescia - - -
30.12.2020 Vicenza Virtus - Entella - - -
Round 17
03.01.2021 Ascoli - Reggina - - -
03.01.2021 Brescia - Vicenza Virtus - - -
03.01.2021 Cosenza - Empoli - - -
03.01.2021 Cremonese - Chievo - - -
03.01.2021 Entella - Cittadella - - -
03.01.2021 Frosinone - SPAL - - -
03.01.2021 Lecce - Monza - - -
03.01.2021 Reggiana 1919 - Pescara - - -
03.01.2021 Salernitana - Pordenone - - -
03.01.2021 Venezia - Pisa 1909 - - -
Round 18
16.01.2021 Chievo - Entella - - -
16.01.2021 Cittadella - Ascoli - - -
16.01.2021 Empoli - Salernitana - - -
16.01.2021 Monza - Cosenza - - -
16.01.2021 Pescara - Cremonese - - -
16.01.2021 Pisa 1909 - Brescia - - -
16.01.2021 Pordenone - Venezia - - -
16.01.2021 Reggina - Lecce - - -
16.01.2021 SPAL - Reggiana 1919 - - -
16.01.2021 Vicenza Virtus - Frosinone - - -
Round 19
23.01.2021 Ascoli - Chievo - - -
23.01.2021 Brescia - Monza - - -
23.01.2021 Cosenza - Pordenone - - -
23.01.2021 Cremonese - SPAL - - -
23.01.2021 Entella - Pisa 1909 - - -
23.01.2021 Frosinone - Reggina - - -
23.01.2021 Lecce - Empoli - - -
23.01.2021 Reggiana 1919 - Vicenza Virtus - - -
23.01.2021 Salernitana - Pescara - - -
23.01.2021 Venezia - Cittadella - - -
Round 20
30.01.2021 Ascoli - Brescia - - -
30.01.2021 Chievo - Pescara - - -
30.01.2021 Cittadella - Cremonese - - -
30.01.2021 Empoli - Frosinone - - -
30.01.2021 Entella - Cosenza - - -
30.01.2021 Pisa 1909 - Reggiana 1919 - - -
30.01.2021 Pordenone - Lecce - - -
30.01.2021 Reggina - Salernitana - - -
30.01.2021 SPAL - Monza - - -
30.01.2021 Vicenza Virtus - Venezia - - -
Round 21
06.02.2021 Brescia - Cittadella - - -
06.02.2021 Cosenza - SPAL - - -
06.02.2021 Cremonese - Pisa 1909 - - -
06.02.2021 Frosinone - Venezia - - -
06.02.2021 Lecce - Ascoli - - -
06.02.2021 Monza - Empoli - - -
06.02.2021 Pescara - Reggina - - -
06.02.2021 Pordenone - Vicenza Virtus - - -
06.02.2021 Reggiana 1919 - Entella - - -
06.02.2021 Salernitana - Chievo - - -
Round 22
09.02.2021 Ascoli - Frosinone - - -
09.02.2021 Chievo - Reggiana 1919 - - -
09.02.2021 Cittadella - Cosenza - - -
09.02.2021 Empoli - Pescara - - -
09.02.2021 Lecce - Brescia - - -
09.02.2021 Pisa 1909 - Salernitana - - -
09.02.2021 Reggina - Entella - - -
09.02.2021 SPAL - Pordenone - - -
09.02.2021 Venezia - Cremonese - - -
09.02.2021 Vicenza Virtus - Monza - - -
Round 23
13.02.2021 Brescia - Chievo - - -
13.02.2021 Cosenza - Reggina - - -
13.02.2021 Cremonese - Lecce - - -
13.02.2021 Entella - Frosinone - - -
13.02.2021 Monza - Pisa 1909 - - -
13.02.2021 Pescara - Venezia - - -
13.02.2021 Pordenone - Cittadella - - -
13.02.2021 Reggiana 1919 - Ascoli - - -
13.02.2021 Salernitana - Vicenza Virtus - - -
13.02.2021 SPAL - Empoli - - -
Round 24
20.02.2021 Ascoli - Salernitana - - -
20.02.2021 Brescia - Cremonese - - -
20.02.2021 Chievo - Monza - - -
20.02.2021 Cittadella - Reggiana 1919 - - -
20.02.2021 Frosinone - Pescara - - -
20.02.2021 Lecce - Cosenza - - -
20.02.2021 Pisa 1909 - Empoli - - -
20.02.2021 Reggina - Pordenone - - -
20.02.2021 Venezia - Entella - - -
20.02.2021 Vicenza Virtus - SPAL - - -
Round 25
27.02.2021 Cosenza - Chievo - - -
27.02.2021 Cremonese - Frosinone - - -
27.02.2021 Empoli - Venezia - - -
27.02.2021 Entella - Brescia - - -
27.02.2021 Monza - Cittadella - - -
27.02.2021 Pescara - Lecce - - -
27.02.2021 Pisa 1909 - Vicenza Virtus - - -
27.02.2021 Pordenone - Ascoli - - -
27.02.2021 Reggiana 1919 - Salernitana - - -
27.02.2021 SPAL - Reggina - - -
Round 26
02.03.2021 Ascoli - Pisa 1909 - - -
02.03.2021 Brescia - Cosenza - - -
02.03.2021 Chievo - Pordenone - - -
02.03.2021 Cittadella - Pescara - - -
02.03.2021 Frosinone - Monza - - -
02.03.2021 Lecce - Entella - - -
02.03.2021 Reggina - Empoli - - -
02.03.2021 Salernitana - SPAL - - -
02.03.2021 Venezia - Reggiana 1919 - - -
02.03.2021 Vicenza Virtus - Cremonese - - -
Round 27
06.03.2021 Chievo - Vicenza Virtus - - -
06.03.2021 Cosenza - Frosinone - - -
06.03.2021 Cremonese - Salernitana - - -
06.03.2021 Empoli - Cittadella - - -
06.03.2021 Entella - Ascoli - - -
06.03.2021 Monza - Pordenone - - -
06.03.2021 Pescara - SPAL - - -
06.03.2021 Pisa 1909 - Reggina - - -
06.03.2021 Reggiana 1919 - Lecce - - -
06.03.2021 Venezia - Brescia - - -
Round 28
13.03.2021 Ascoli - Venezia - - -
13.03.2021 Cittadella - Pisa 1909 - - -
13.03.2021 Cremonese - Reggiana 1919 - - -
13.03.2021 Frosinone - Brescia - - -
13.03.2021 Lecce - Chievo - - -
13.03.2021 Pordenone - Pescara - - -
13.03.2021 Reggina - Monza - - -
13.03.2021 Salernitana - Cosenza - - -
13.03.2021 SPAL - Entella - - -
13.03.2021 Vicenza Virtus - Empoli - - -
Round 29
16.03.2021 Brescia - Reggina - - -
16.03.2021 Chievo - Frosinone - - -
16.03.2021 Cittadella - Salernitana - - -
16.03.2021 Cosenza - Vicenza Virtus - - -
16.03.2021 Empoli - Pordenone - - -
16.03.2021 Entella - Cremonese - - -
16.03.2021 Monza - Reggiana 1919 - - -
16.03.2021 Pescara - Ascoli - - -
16.03.2021 Pisa 1909 - SPAL - - -
16.03.2021 Venezia - Lecce - - -
Round 30
20.03.2021 Ascoli - Cremonese - - -
20.03.2021 Empoli - Entella - - -
20.03.2021 Frosinone - Lecce - - -
20.03.2021 Monza - Venezia - - -
20.03.2021 Pordenone - Pisa 1909 - - -
20.03.2021 Reggiana 1919 - Cosenza - - -
20.03.2021 Reggina - Chievo - - -
20.03.2021 Salernitana - Brescia - - -
20.03.2021 SPAL - Cittadella - - -
20.03.2021 Vicenza Virtus - Pescara - - -
Round 31
01.04.2021 Brescia - Pordenone - - -
01.04.2021 Chievo - SPAL - - -
01.04.2021 Cosenza - Ascoli - - -
01.04.2021 Cremonese - Empoli - - -
01.04.2021 Entella - Monza - - -
01.04.2021 Frosinone - Reggiana 1919 - - -
01.04.2021 Lecce - Salernitana - - -
01.04.2021 Pescara - Pisa 1909 - - -
01.04.2021 Venezia - Reggina - - -
01.04.2021 Vicenza Virtus - Cittadella - - -
Round 32
05.04.2021 Ascoli - Vicenza Virtus - - -
05.04.2021 Cittadella - Reggina - - -
05.04.2021 Cosenza - Cremonese - - -
05.04.2021 Empoli - Chievo - - -
05.04.2021 Monza - Pescara - - -
05.04.2021 Pisa 1909 - Lecce - - -
05.04.2021 Pordenone - Entella - - -
05.04.2021 Reggiana 1919 - Brescia - - -
05.04.2021 Salernitana - Frosinone - - -
05.04.2021 SPAL - Venezia - - -
Round 33
10.04.2021 Ascoli - Monza - - -
10.04.2021 Brescia - Pescara - - -
10.04.2021 Chievo - Pisa 1909 - - -
10.04.2021 Cremonese - Pordenone - - -
10.04.2021 Entella - Salernitana - - -
10.04.2021 Frosinone - Cittadella - - -
10.04.2021 Lecce - SPAL - - -
10.04.2021 Reggiana 1919 - Empoli - - -
10.04.2021 Reggina - Vicenza Virtus - - -
10.04.2021 Venezia - Cosenza - - -
Round 34
17.04.2021 Cittadella - Chievo - - -
17.04.2021 Empoli - Brescia - - -
17.04.2021 Monza - Cremonese - - -
17.04.2021 Pescara - Entella - - -
17.04.2021 Pisa 1909 - Cosenza - - -
17.04.2021 Pordenone - Frosinone - - -
17.04.2021 Reggina - Reggiana 1919 - - -
17.04.2021 Salernitana - Venezia - - -
17.04.2021 SPAL - Ascoli - - -
17.04.2021 Vicenza Virtus - Lecce - - -
Round 35
20.04.2021 Ascoli - Empoli - - -
20.04.2021 Brescia - SPAL - - -
20.04.2021 Cosenza - Pescara - - -
20.04.2021 Cremonese - Reggina - - -
20.04.2021 Entella - Vicenza Virtus - - -
20.04.2021 Frosinone - Pisa 1909 - - -
20.04.2021 Lecce - Cittadella - - -
20.04.2021 Reggiana 1919 - Pordenone - - -
20.04.2021 Salernitana - Monza - - -
20.04.2021 Venezia - Chievo - - -
Round 36
24.04.2021 Chievo - Cremonese - - -
24.04.2021 Cittadella - Entella - - -
24.04.2021 Empoli - Cosenza - - -
24.04.2021 Monza - Lecce - - -
24.04.2021 Pescara - Reggiana 1919 - - -
24.04.2021 Pisa 1909 - Venezia - - -
24.04.2021 Pordenone - Salernitana - - -
24.04.2021 Reggina - Ascoli - - -
24.04.2021 SPAL - Frosinone - - -
24.04.2021 Vicenza Virtus - Brescia - - -
Round 37
01.05.2021 Ascoli - Cittadella - - -
01.05.2021 Brescia - Pisa 1909 - - -
01.05.2021 Cosenza - Monza - - -
01.05.2021 Cremonese - Pescara - - -
01.05.2021 Entella - Chievo - - -
01.05.2021 Frosinone - Vicenza Virtus - - -
01.05.2021 Lecce - Reggina - - -
01.05.2021 Reggiana 1919 - SPAL - - -
01.05.2021 Salernitana - Empoli - - -
01.05.2021 Venezia - Pordenone - - -
Round 38
07.05.2021 Chievo - Ascoli - - -
07.05.2021 Cittadella - Venezia - - -
07.05.2021 Empoli - Lecce - - -
07.05.2021 Monza - Brescia - - -
07.05.2021 Pescara - Salernitana - - -
07.05.2021 Pisa 1909 - Entella - - -
07.05.2021 Pordenone - Cosenza - - -
07.05.2021 Reggina - Frosinone - - -
07.05.2021 SPAL - Cremonese - - -
07.05.2021 Vicenza Virtus - Reggiana 1919 - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 5
23.10.2020 Empoli 3 - 1 Pisa 1909 2.13 3.08 3.68
24.10.2020 Monza 1 - 2 Chievo 2.01 2.99 4.29
24.10.2020 Pordenone 2 - 2 Reggina 2.72 3.09 2.69
24.10.2020 Salernitana 1 - 0 Ascoli 2.04 3.16 3.87
24.10.2020 SPAL 3 - 2 Vicenza Virtus 2.08 3.21 3.66
24.10.2020 Pescara 0 - 2 Frosinone 3.03 3.02 2.48
25.10.2020 Cosenza 1 - 1 Lecce 3.14 3.17 2.32
Round 4
20.10.2020 Ascoli 2 - 1 Reggiana 1919 2.06 3.21 3.76
20.10.2020 Chievo 1 - 0 Brescia 2.20 3.12 3.45
20.10.2020 Cittadella 2 - 0 Pordenone 2.10 3.07 3.82
20.10.2020 Empoli 2 - 1 SPAL 2.73 3.00 2.75
20.10.2020 Frosinone 0 - 0 Entella 1.99 3.17 4.03
20.10.2020 Pisa 1909 1 - 1 Monza 2.53 3.39 2.68
20.10.2020 Reggina 0 - 0 Cosenza 1.95 3.24 4.14
20.10.2020 Venezia 4 - 0 Pescara 2.19 3.05 3.55
20.10.2020 Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 Salernitana 2.24 3.03 3.45
21.10.2020 Lecce 2 - 2 Cremonese 1.77 3.36 4.99
Round 3
16.10.2020 Brescia 3 - 0 Lecce 2.39 3.16 3.03
17.10.2020 Cosenza 1 - 1 Cittadella 2.92 3.08 2.51
17.10.2020 Cremonese 0 - 0 Venezia 2.11 3.07 3.77
17.10.2020 Frosinone 1 - 0 Ascoli 1.86 3.35 4.42
17.10.2020 Pordenone 3 - 3 SPAL 2.71 3.01 2.79
17.10.2020 Reggiana 1919 0 - 1 Chievo 2.93 2.95 2.63
17.10.2020 Salernitana 4 - 1 Pisa 1909 2.18 3.20 3.39
17.10.2020 Entella 1 - 1 Reggina 2.41 3.08 3.10
17.10.2020 Pescara 1 - 2 Empoli 2.89 3.10 2.53
Round 2
03.10.2020 Chievo 1 - 2 Salernitana 2.03 3.14 3.93
03.10.2020 Ascoli 0 - 2 Lecce 3.08 3.13 2.38
03.10.2020 Empoli 0 - 0 Monza 2.91 3.06 2.55
03.10.2020 Entella 0 - 2 Reggiana 1919 2.22 3.05 3.52
03.10.2020 Reggina 3 - 1 Pescara 2.12 3.09 3.72
03.10.2020 SPAL 1 - 1 Cosenza 1.76 3.28 5.21
03.10.2020 Venezia 0 - 2 Frosinone 2.96 2.79 2.71
03.10.2020 Vicenza Virtus 1 - 1 Pordenone 2.41 2.96 3.21
04.10.2020 Pisa 1909 1 - 1 Cremonese 2.42 2.93 3.21
04.10.2020 Cittadella 3 - 0 Brescia 2.42 3.01 3.13
Round 1
25.09.2020 Monza 0 - 0 SPAL 2.16 3.13 3.48
26.09.2020 Brescia 1 - 1 Ascoli 1.78 3.33 4.75
26.09.2020 Cosenza 0 - 0 Entella 2.20 3.08 3.39
26.09.2020 Frosinone 0 - 2 Empoli 2.21 3.02 3.44
26.09.2020 Lecce 0 - 0 Pordenone 1.90 3.29 4.08
26.09.2020 Pescara 0 - 0 Chievo 2.50 3.04 2.97
26.09.2020 Salernitana 1 - 1 Reggina 2.21 3.18 3.29
26.09.2020 Venezia 1 - 0 Vicenza Virtus 2.01 3.16 3.81
27.09.2020 Cremonese 0 - 2 Cittadella 2.27 3.10 3.25
27.09.2020 Reggiana 1919 2 - 2 Pisa 1909 2.65 3.01 2.82