Premier League - Kazakhstan
Scheduled Matches by Round
Round 3
30.03.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Turan Turkistan | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Atyrau | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | Aktobe | - | Zhenis Astana | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | Astana | - | Yelimay Semey | - | - | - |
31.03.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | Kairat Almaty | - | - | - |
Round 4
06.04.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Zhenis Astana | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Yelimay Semey | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Kairat Almaty | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Aktobe | - | Atyrau | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Astana | - | - | - |
07.04.2024 | Turan Turkistan | - | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | - | - |
Round 5
20.04.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | Atyrau | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Zhenis Astana | - | Turan Turkistan | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | - | - |
20.04.2024 | Kairat Almaty | - | Aktobe | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Astana | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | - | - |
Round 6
27.04.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Zhenis Astana | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Atyrau | - | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Turan Turkistan | - | Astana | - | - | - |
27.04.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | Kairat Almaty | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Yelimay Semey | - | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | Aktobe | - | - | - |
Round 7
04.05.2024 | Aktobe | - | Astana | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Kairat Almaty | - | Atyrau | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Turan Turkistan | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Zhenis Astana | - | Yelimay Semey | - | - | - |
Round 8
11.05.2024 | Astana | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Aktobe | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Turan Turkistan | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Yelimay Semey | - | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | - | - |
11.05.2024 | Zhenis Astana | - | Kairat Almaty | - | - | - |
Round 9
18.05.2024 | Aktobe | - | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Atyrau | - | Astana | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | Zhenis Astana | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Yelimay Semey | - | Kairat Almaty | - | - | - |
18.05.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | - | - |
Round 10
01.06.2024 | Kairat Almaty | - | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Yelimay Semey | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Turan Turkistan | - | Aktobe | - | - | - |
01.06.2024 | Zhenis Astana | - | Atyrau | - | - | - |
Round 11
15.06.2024 | Astana | - | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | Turan Turkistan | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Atyrau | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Kairat Almaty | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Yelimay Semey | - | Aktobe | - | - | - |
15.06.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | Zhenis Astana | - | - | - |
Round 12
22.06.2024 | Aktobe | - | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Atyrau | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Astana | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Turan Turkistan | - | Yelimay Semey | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Zhenis Astana | - | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | - | - |
22.06.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
Round 13
29.06.2024 | Aktobe | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Astana | - | Kairat Almaty | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Turan Turkistan | - | Atyrau | - | - | - |
29.06.2024 | Yelimay Semey | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
Round 14
13.07.2024 | Atyrau | - | Aktobe | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Kairat Almaty | - | Zhenis Astana | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | Yelimay Semey | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | Turan Turkistan | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
13.07.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | - | - |
Round 15
20.07.2024 | Aktobe | - | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | Astana | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Kairat Almaty | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Turan Turkistan | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Yelimay Semey | - | Zhenis Astana | - | - | - |
20.07.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | - | - |
Round 16
03.08.2024 | Astana | - | Turan Turkistan | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Atyrau | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Kairat Almaty | - | Yelimay Semey | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | - | - |
03.08.2024 | Zhenis Astana | - | Aktobe | - | - | - |
Round 17
17.08.2024 | Aktobe | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Astana | - | Atyrau | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Kairat Almaty | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Yelimay Semey | - | Turan Turkistan | - | - | - |
17.08.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
Round 18
24.08.2024 | Atyrau | - | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Kairat Almaty | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | Aktobe | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Yelimay Semey | - | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | - | - |
24.08.2024 | Zhenis Astana | - | Astana | - | - | - |
Round 19
31.08.2024 | Aktobe | - | Yelimay Semey | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Kairat Almaty | - | Astana | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Zhenis Astana | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Atyrau | - | - | - |
31.08.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | Turan Turkistan | - | - | - |
Round 20
14.09.2024 | Aktobe | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Astana | - | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | Atyrau | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Turan Turkistan | - | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Yelimay Semey | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
14.09.2024 | Zhenis Astana | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
Round 21
21.09.2024 | Atyrau | - | Zhenis Astana | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Kairat Almaty | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | Astana | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Yelimay Semey | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Aktobe | - | - | - |
21.09.2024 | Turan Turkistan | - | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | - | - |
Round 22
05.10.2024 | Aktobe | - | Kairat Almaty | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Astana | - | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Atyrau | - | Turan Turkistan | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Zhenis Astana | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
05.10.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | Yelimay Semey | - | - | - |
Round 23
19.10.2024 | Kairat Almaty | - | Turan Turkistan | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Atyrau | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Yelimay Semey | - | Astana | - | - | - |
19.10.2024 | Zhenis Astana | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
Round 24
26.10.2024 | Astana | - | Aktobe | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Atyrau | - | Yelimay Semey | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | Zhenis Astana | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Turan Turkistan | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
26.10.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | Kairat Almaty | - | - | - |
Round 25
02.11.2024 | Kairat Almaty | - | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | - | Aktobe | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | - | Astana | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Turan Turkistan | - | Zhenis Astana | - | - | - |
02.11.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | Atyrau | - | - | - |
Round 26
09.11.2024 | Aktobe | - | Turan Turkistan | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Astana | - | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Atyrau | - | Kairat Almaty | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | - | Tobol Kostanay | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | - | Yelimay Semey | - | - | - |
09.11.2024 | Zhenis Astana | - | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | - | - | - |
Finished Matches by Round
Round 2
05.03.2024 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 0 - 2 | Astana | 9.60 | 4.49 | 1.31 |
06.03.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 0 - 3 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | 2.57 | 3.09 | 2.70 |
06.03.2024 | Atyrau | 1 - 1 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 4.73 | 3.51 | 1.71 |
06.03.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | 4 - 2 | Yelimay Semey | 1.66 | 3.51 | 5.13 |
07.03.2024 | Zhenis Astana | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 2.25 | 3.45 | 2.87 |
07.03.2024 | Turan Turkistan | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | 4.47 | 3.61 | 1.71 |
Round 1
01.03.2024 | Astana | 2 - 0 | Zhenis Astana | 1.34 | 4.49 | 8.52 |
01.03.2024 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 1 - 3 | Aktobe | 3.40 | 3.27 | 2.03 |
02.03.2024 | Kairat Almaty | 2 - 1 | Kyzylzhar Petropavl | 1.77 | 3.42 | 4.42 |
02.03.2024 | Yelimay Semey | 0 - 0 | Atyrau | 2.56 | 3.09 | 2.71 |
02.03.2024 | Ordabasy Shymkent | 5 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 1.36 | 4.46 | 8.33 |
02.03.2024 | Tobol Kostanay | 2 - 0 | Turan Turkistan | 1.38 | 4.29 | 8.23 |