National Division - Luxembourg

Program Luxembourg

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 9
17.10.2021 Differdange FC - F91 Dudelange - - -
17.10.2021 Etzella Ettelbruck - Jeunesse Esch - - -
17.10.2021 Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica - - -
17.10.2021 Swift Hesperange - Progres Niedercorn - - -
17.10.2021 UNA Strassen - Rodange 91 - - -
17.10.2021 Union Titus - Racing FC Union - - -
17.10.2021 US Mondorf Bains - US Hostert - - -
17.10.2021 Victoria Rosport - Wiltz 71 - - -
Round 10
24.10.2021 F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport - - -
24.10.2021 Jeunesse Esch - Differdange FC - - -
24.10.2021 Progres Niedercorn - Union Titus - - -
24.10.2021 Racing FC Union - US Mondorf Bains - - -
24.10.2021 RM Hamm Benfica - UNA Strassen - - -
24.10.2021 Rodange 91 - Swift Hesperange - - -
24.10.2021 US Hostert - Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
24.10.2021 Wiltz 71 - Fola Esch - - -
Round 11
07.11.2021 Differdange FC - US Hostert - - -
07.11.2021 Etzella Ettelbruck - Racing FC Union - - -
07.11.2021 Fola Esch - F91 Dudelange - - -
07.11.2021 Rodange 91 - Progres Niedercorn - - -
07.11.2021 Swift Hesperange - RM Hamm Benfica - - -
07.11.2021 UNA Strassen - Wiltz 71 - - -
07.11.2021 US Mondorf Bains - Union Titus - - -
07.11.2021 Victoria Rosport - Jeunesse Esch - - -
Round 12
21.11.2021 F91 Dudelange - UNA Strassen - - -
21.11.2021 Jeunesse Esch - Fola Esch - - -
21.11.2021 Progres Niedercorn - US Mondorf Bains - - -
21.11.2021 Racing FC Union - Differdange FC - - -
21.11.2021 RM Hamm Benfica - Rodange 91 - - -
21.11.2021 Union Titus - Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
21.11.2021 US Hostert - Victoria Rosport - - -
21.11.2021 Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange - - -
Round 13
28.11.2021 Differdange FC - Union Titus - - -
28.11.2021 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Mondorf Bains - - -
28.11.2021 Fola Esch - US Hostert - - -
28.11.2021 RM Hamm Benfica - Progres Niedercorn - - -
28.11.2021 Rodange 91 - Wiltz 71 - - -
28.11.2021 Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange - - -
28.11.2021 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch - - -
28.11.2021 Victoria Rosport - Racing FC Union - - -
Round 14
05.12.2021 F91 Dudelange - Rodange 91 - - -
05.12.2021 Jeunesse Esch - Swift Hesperange - - -
05.12.2021 Progres Niedercorn - Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
05.12.2021 Racing FC Union - Fola Esch - - -
05.12.2021 Union Titus - Victoria Rosport - - -
05.12.2021 US Hostert - UNA Strassen - - -
05.12.2021 US Mondorf Bains - Differdange FC - - -
05.12.2021 Wiltz 71 - RM Hamm Benfica - - -
Round 15
12.12.2021 Differdange FC - Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
12.12.2021 Fola Esch - Union Titus - - -
12.12.2021 RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange - - -
12.12.2021 Rodange 91 - Jeunesse Esch - - -
12.12.2021 Swift Hesperange - US Hostert - - -
12.12.2021 UNA Strassen - Racing FC Union - - -
12.12.2021 Victoria Rosport - US Mondorf Bains - - -
12.12.2021 Wiltz 71 - Progres Niedercorn - - -
Round 16
06.02.2022 Differdange FC - Victoria Rosport - - -
06.02.2022 Etzella Ettelbruck - Fola Esch - - -
06.02.2022 F91 Dudelange - Progres Niedercorn - - -
06.02.2022 Jeunesse Esch - Wiltz 71 - - -
06.02.2022 Racing FC Union - Rodange 91 - - -
06.02.2022 Union Titus - Swift Hesperange - - -
06.02.2022 US Hostert - RM Hamm Benfica - - -
06.02.2022 US Mondorf Bains - UNA Strassen - - -
Round 17
13.02.2022 F91 Dudelange - Jeunesse Esch - - -
13.02.2022 Fola Esch - Differdange FC - - -
13.02.2022 Progres Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport - - -
13.02.2022 RM Hamm Benfica - Racing FC Union - - -
13.02.2022 Rodange 91 - Union Titus - - -
13.02.2022 Swift Hesperange - US Mondorf Bains - - -
13.02.2022 UNA Strassen - Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
13.02.2022 Wiltz 71 - US Hostert - - -
Round 18
20.02.2022 Differdange FC - UNA Strassen - - -
20.02.2022 Etzella Ettelbruck - Swift Hesperange - - -
20.02.2022 Jeunesse Esch - Progres Niedercorn - - -
20.02.2022 Racing FC Union - Wiltz 71 - - -
20.02.2022 Union Titus - RM Hamm Benfica - - -
20.02.2022 US Hostert - F91 Dudelange - - -
20.02.2022 US Mondorf Bains - Rodange 91 - - -
20.02.2022 Victoria Rosport - Fola Esch - - -
Round 19
27.02.2022 F91 Dudelange - Racing FC Union - - -
27.02.2022 Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert - - -
27.02.2022 Progres Niedercorn - Fola Esch - - -
27.02.2022 RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf Bains - - -
27.02.2022 Rodange 91 - Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
27.02.2022 Swift Hesperange - Differdange FC - - -
27.02.2022 UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport - - -
27.02.2022 Wiltz 71 - Union Titus - - -
Round 20
06.03.2022 Differdange FC - Rodange 91 - - -
06.03.2022 Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica - - -
06.03.2022 Fola Esch - UNA Strassen - - -
06.03.2022 Racing FC Union - Jeunesse Esch - - -
06.03.2022 Union Titus - F91 Dudelange - - -
06.03.2022 US Hostert - Progres Niedercorn - - -
06.03.2022 US Mondorf Bains - Wiltz 71 - - -
06.03.2022 Victoria Rosport - Swift Hesperange - - -
Round 21
13.03.2022 F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf Bains - - -
13.03.2022 Jeunesse Esch - Union Titus - - -
13.03.2022 Progres Niedercorn - UNA Strassen - - -
13.03.2022 RM Hamm Benfica - Differdange FC - - -
13.03.2022 Rodange 91 - Victoria Rosport - - -
13.03.2022 Swift Hesperange - Fola Esch - - -
13.03.2022 US Hostert - Racing FC Union - - -
13.03.2022 Wiltz 71 - Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
Round 22
20.03.2022 Differdange FC - Wiltz 71 - - -
20.03.2022 Etzella Ettelbruck - F91 Dudelange - - -
20.03.2022 Fola Esch - Rodange 91 - - -
20.03.2022 Racing FC Union - Progres Niedercorn - - -
20.03.2022 UNA Strassen - Swift Hesperange - - -
20.03.2022 Union Titus - US Hostert - - -
20.03.2022 US Mondorf Bains - Jeunesse Esch - - -
20.03.2022 Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica - - -
Round 23
03.04.2022 F91 Dudelange - Differdange FC - - -
03.04.2022 Jeunesse Esch - Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
03.04.2022 Progres Niedercorn - Swift Hesperange - - -
03.04.2022 Racing FC Union - Union Titus - - -
03.04.2022 RM Hamm Benfica - Fola Esch - - -
03.04.2022 Rodange 91 - UNA Strassen - - -
03.04.2022 US Hostert - US Mondorf Bains - - -
03.04.2022 Wiltz 71 - Victoria Rosport - - -
Round 24
10.04.2022 Differdange FC - Jeunesse Esch - - -
10.04.2022 Etzella Ettelbruck - US Hostert - - -
10.04.2022 Fola Esch - Wiltz 71 - - -
10.04.2022 Swift Hesperange - Rodange 91 - - -
10.04.2022 UNA Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica - - -
10.04.2022 Union Titus - Progres Niedercorn - - -
10.04.2022 US Mondorf Bains - Racing FC Union - - -
10.04.2022 Victoria Rosport - F91 Dudelange - - -
Round 25
16.04.2022 F91 Dudelange - Fola Esch - - -
16.04.2022 Jeunesse Esch - Victoria Rosport - - -
16.04.2022 Progres Niedercorn - Rodange 91 - - -
16.04.2022 Racing FC Union - Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
16.04.2022 RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange - - -
16.04.2022 Union Titus - US Mondorf Bains - - -
16.04.2022 US Hostert - Differdange FC - - -
16.04.2022 Wiltz 71 - UNA Strassen - - -
Round 26
24.04.2022 Differdange FC - Racing FC Union - - -
24.04.2022 Etzella Ettelbruck - Union Titus - - -
24.04.2022 Fola Esch - Jeunesse Esch - - -
24.04.2022 Rodange 91 - RM Hamm Benfica - - -
24.04.2022 Swift Hesperange - Wiltz 71 - - -
24.04.2022 UNA Strassen - F91 Dudelange - - -
24.04.2022 US Mondorf Bains - Progres Niedercorn - - -
24.04.2022 Victoria Rosport - US Hostert - - -
Round 27
01.05.2022 F91 Dudelange - Swift Hesperange - - -
01.05.2022 Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen - - -
01.05.2022 Progres Niedercorn - RM Hamm Benfica - - -
01.05.2022 Racing FC Union - Victoria Rosport - - -
01.05.2022 Union Titus - Differdange FC - - -
01.05.2022 US Hostert - Fola Esch - - -
01.05.2022 US Mondorf Bains - Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
01.05.2022 Wiltz 71 - Rodange 91 - - -
Round 28
08.05.2022 Differdange FC - US Mondorf Bains - - -
08.05.2022 Etzella Ettelbruck - Progres Niedercorn - - -
08.05.2022 Fola Esch - Racing FC Union - - -
08.05.2022 RM Hamm Benfica - Wiltz 71 - - -
08.05.2022 Rodange 91 - F91 Dudelange - - -
08.05.2022 Swift Hesperange - Jeunesse Esch - - -
08.05.2022 UNA Strassen - US Hostert - - -
08.05.2022 Victoria Rosport - Union Titus - - -
Round 29
15.05.2022 Etzella Ettelbruck - Differdange FC - - -
15.05.2022 F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica - - -
15.05.2022 Jeunesse Esch - Rodange 91 - - -
15.05.2022 Progres Niedercorn - Wiltz 71 - - -
15.05.2022 Racing FC Union - UNA Strassen - - -
15.05.2022 Union Titus - Fola Esch - - -
15.05.2022 US Hostert - Swift Hesperange - - -
15.05.2022 US Mondorf Bains - Victoria Rosport - - -
Round 30
22.05.2022 Differdange FC - Progres Niedercorn - - -
22.05.2022 Fola Esch - US Mondorf Bains - - -
22.05.2022 RM Hamm Benfica - Jeunesse Esch - - -
22.05.2022 Rodange 91 - US Hostert - - -
22.05.2022 Swift Hesperange - Racing FC Union - - -
22.05.2022 UNA Strassen - Union Titus - - -
22.05.2022 Victoria Rosport - Etzella Ettelbruck - - -
22.05.2022 Wiltz 71 - F91 Dudelange - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 8
26.09.2021 F91 Dudelange 6 - 1 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.19 6.38 10.15
26.09.2021 Jeunesse Esch 1 - 0 US Mondorf Bains 2.01 3.58 3.29
26.09.2021 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 2 Racing FC Union 2.13 3.54 3.06
26.09.2021 RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 0 Victoria Rosport 5.75 4.49 1.44
26.09.2021 Rodange 91 1 - 2 Fola Esch 7.40 5.15 1.33
26.09.2021 Swift Hesperange 0 - 1 UNA Strassen 1.44 4.60 5.90
26.09.2021 US Hostert 0 - 1 Union Titus 2.05 3.61 3.00
26.09.2021 Wiltz 71 2 - 1 Differdange FC 2.74 3.58 2.29
Round 7
22.09.2021 Differdange FC 3 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica 1.13 7.38 15.10
22.09.2021 Etzella Ettelbruck 3 - 1 Wiltz 71 3.31 3.41 1.99
22.09.2021 Fola Esch 2 - 1 Swift Hesperange 1.80 3.54 3.74
22.09.2021 Racing FC Union 7 - 0 US Hostert 1.98 3.58 3.17
22.09.2021 UNA Strassen 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn 3.42 3.48 1.91
22.09.2021 Union Titus 0 - 1 Jeunesse Esch 2.44 3.52 2.47
22.09.2021 US Mondorf Bains 0 - 1 F91 Dudelange 5.05 4.04 1.52
22.09.2021 Victoria Rosport 3 - 2 Rodange 91 2.16 3.43 2.90
Round 6
17.09.2021 Progres Niedercorn 3 - 1 US Hostert 1.48 4.34 5.21
18.09.2021 RM Hamm Benfica 1 - 3 Etzella Ettelbruck 4.41 4.05 1.60
18.09.2021 F91 Dudelange 3 - 1 Union Titus 1.40 4.52 6.10
18.09.2021 Jeunesse Esch 0 - 2 Racing FC Union 2.85 3.41 2.17
18.09.2021 Wiltz 71 1 - 2 US Mondorf Bains 2.05 3.55 3.04
18.09.2021 Swift Hesperange 1 - 1 Victoria Rosport 1.17 6.69 11.10
19.09.2021 Rodange 91 1 - 4 Differdange FC 3.85 3.65 1.77
19.09.2021 UNA Strassen 2 - 2 Fola Esch 5.45 4.28 1.48
Round 5
11.09.2021 Fola Esch 2 - 0 Progres Niedercorn 1.65 3.86 4.28
12.09.2021 Differdange FC 0 - 0 Swift Hesperange 2.88 3.42 2.18
12.09.2021 Etzella Ettelbruck 3 - 0 Rodange 91 2.86 3.42 2.18
12.09.2021 Racing FC Union 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange 3.50 3.55 1.88
12.09.2021 Union Titus 0 - 1 Wiltz 71 2.33 3.35 2.71
12.09.2021 US Hostert 0 - 3 Jeunesse Esch 2.10 3.47 3.01
12.09.2021 US Mondorf Bains 3 - 2 RM Hamm Benfica 1.18 6.28 11.50
12.09.2021 Victoria Rosport 1 - 2 UNA Strassen 2.57 3.40 2.39
Round 4
28.08.2021 F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 US Hostert 1.43 4.44 5.88
28.08.2021 Progres Niedercorn 2 - 1 Jeunesse Esch 1.58 3.99 4.67
28.08.2021 Wiltz 71 2 - 3 Racing FC Union 3.14 3.40 2.06
28.08.2021 Swift Hesperange 5 - 2 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.19 6.14 11.57
29.08.2021 RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 3 Union Titus 11.18 5.33 1.22
29.08.2021 Rodange 91 1 - 1 US Mondorf Bains 2.48 3.31 2.53
29.08.2021 UNA Strassen 0 - 1 Differdange FC 2.91 3.68 2.07
15.09.2021 Fola Esch 4 - 4 Victoria Rosport 1.25 5.50 7.50
Round 3
21.08.2021 Racing FC Union 1 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica 1.15 6.52 13.08
22.08.2021 Etzella Ettelbruck 2 - 3 UNA Strassen 3.89 3.90 1.72
22.08.2021 Jeunesse Esch 0 - 3 F91 Dudelange 3.93 3.60 1.77
22.08.2021 US Hostert 1 - 3 Wiltz 71 2.12 3.43 3.00
22.08.2021 US Mondorf Bains 1 - 2 Swift Hesperange 5.01 2.94 1.79
22.08.2021 Victoria Rosport 0 - 2 Progres Niedercorn 4.87 4.03 1.55
22.08.2021 Differdange FC 1 - 1 Fola Esch 4.51 2.89 1.89
23.08.2021 Union Titus 3 - 0 Rodange 91 1.83 3.56 3.64
Round 2
14.08.2021 Progres Niedercorn 2 - 2 F91 Dudelange 2.66 3.33 2.36
14.08.2021 RM Hamm Benfica 0 - 6 US Hostert 8.53 5.33 1.27
14.08.2021 UNA Strassen 0 - 1 US Mondorf Bains 2.35 3.48 2.59
14.08.2021 Victoria Rosport 0 - 3 Differdange FC - - -
14.08.2021 Wiltz 71 2 - 0 Jeunesse Esch 2.82 3.55 2.19
14.08.2021 Rodange 91 0 - 1 Racing FC Union 4.72 3.86 1.60
15.08.2021 Fola Esch 2 - 0 Etzella Ettelbruck 1.14 7.46 12.05
15.08.2021 Swift Hesperange 0 - 2 Union Titus 1.20 6.20 10.18
Round 1
07.08.2021 Racing FC Union 0 - 3 Swift Hesperange 3.21 3.68 1.97
08.08.2021 Etzella Ettelbruck 1 - 3 Victoria Rosport 1.91 3.71 3.28
08.08.2021 Jeunesse Esch 5 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica 1.32 5.08 7.73
08.08.2021 US Hostert 3 - 1 Rodange 91 1.92 4.00 3.06
08.08.2021 US Mondorf Bains 2 - 0 Fola Esch 8.11 5.35 1.27
08.08.2021 Union Titus 1 - 2 UNA Strassen 2.67 3.54 2.27
18.08.2021 Progres Niedercorn 3 - 0 Differdange FC 1.99 3.70 3.03
18.08.2021 F91 Dudelange 3 - 0 Wiltz 71 1.35 4.84 6.82