Prva Liga - Montenegro
Program by Round
Round 1
22.07.2023 | Mladost D. Gor. | 2 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | - | - | - |
22.07.2023 | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1.61 | 3.65 | 5.11 |
22.07.2023 | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 0 | Mornar Bar | 2.29 | 3.02 | 3.07 |
23.07.2023 | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | 2.11 | 3.07 | 3.42 |
23.07.2023 | Jezero Plav | 0 - 1 | Sutjeska Niksic | 4.70 | 3.48 | 1.68 |
Round 2
30.07.2023 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 2 | Jezero Plav | 2.40 | 2.83 | 3.12 |
09.08.2023 | Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 1.85 | 3.48 | 3.76 |
29.07.2023 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1.97 | 3.23 | 3.45 |
30.07.2023 | Mornar Bar | 1 - 1 | Sutjeska Niksic | 4.07 | 3.38 | 1.81 |
29.07.2023 | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 0 | Mladost D. Gor. | 2.07 | 3.37 | 3.01 |
Round 3
06.08.2023 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 2 | OFK Petrovac | 1.94 | 3.23 | 3.67 |
05.08.2023 | Jezero Plav | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1.92 | 3.23 | 3.81 |
05.08.2023 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1 - 1 | Mornar Bar | 2.28 | 3.22 | 2.77 |
05.08.2023 | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 3.52 | 3.53 | 1.83 |
06.08.2023 | Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 2 | Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
Round 4
13.08.2023 | Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Jezero Plav | 1.33 | 4.67 | 8.17 |
13.08.2023 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | 4.17 | 3.53 | 1.76 |
13.08.2023 | Mladost D. Gor. | 0 - 2 | Decic Tuzi | 2.39 | 3.07 | 2.65 |
12.08.2023 | Mornar Bar | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | 2.40 | 2.96 | 2.75 |
12.08.2023 | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1.63 | 3.47 | 5.04 |
Round 5
20.08.2023 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 2 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2.28 | 2.98 | 3.15 |
20.08.2023 | Decic Tuzi | 3 - 1 | Mornar Bar | 1.69 | 3.35 | 4.89 |
20.08.2023 | Jezero Plav | 2 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | 2.55 | 3.04 | 2.64 |
20.08.2023 | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 0 | Mladost D. Gor. | 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.58 |
20.08.2023 | Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 1.93 | 3.48 | 3.46 |
Round 6
26.08.2023 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | 1.47 | 4.13 | 6.08 |
26.08.2023 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1.58 | 3.53 | 5.64 |
25.08.2023 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1 - 2 | Jezero Plav | 2.18 | 3.20 | 2.95 |
26.08.2023 | Mornar Bar | 4 - 3 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1.76 | 3.29 | 4.52 |
26.08.2023 | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Sutjeska Niksic | 2.92 | 3.24 | 2.27 |
Round 7
03.09.2023 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 2 | OFK Petrovac | 2.53 | 2.95 | 2.77 |
03.09.2023 | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 0 | Mornar Bar | 3.15 | 2.85 | 2.38 |
03.09.2023 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4.23 | 3.63 | 1.73 |
03.09.2023 | Jezero Plav | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | 2.57 | 2.91 | 2.73 |
03.09.2023 | Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 3 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1.37 | 4.27 | 8.13 |
Round 8
16.09.2023 | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | 2.60 | 2.68 | 2.93 |
16.09.2023 | Mladost D. Gor. | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | 2.31 | 3.05 | 3.01 |
16.09.2023 | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.11 |
16.09.2023 | Mornar Bar | 0 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4.11 | 3.34 | 1.82 |
17.09.2023 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 4 | Sutjeska Niksic | 2.29 | 3.05 | 3.06 |
Round 9
23.09.2023 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 3.79 | 2.87 | 2.10 |
23.09.2023 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | 1.45 | 4.20 | 6.02 |
23.09.2023 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 - 1 | Mladost D. Gor. | 2.32 | 2.97 | 3.07 |
23.09.2023 | Jezero Plav | 0 - 1 | Mornar Bar | 2.23 | 2.88 | 3.36 |
23.09.2023 | Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1.44 | 4.07 | 6.79 |
Round 10
27.09.2023 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1.88 | 3.10 | 3.96 |
27.09.2023 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 2 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1.32 | 4.70 | 7.34 |
27.09.2023 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 4.04 | 3.17 | 1.86 |
27.09.2023 | Mornar Bar | 0 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | 2.44 | 2.92 | 2.81 |
27.09.2023 | Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | Jezero Plav | 1.50 | 3.75 | 6.04 |
Round 11
01.10.2023 | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2.67 | 3.04 | 2.47 |
01.10.2023 | Jezero Plav | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | 2.06 | 2.95 | 3.49 |
01.10.2023 | Mladost D. Gor. | 0 - 2 | OFK Petrovac | 2.62 | 2.97 | 2.50 |
01.10.2023 | Rudar Pljevlja | 2 - 2 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2.13 | 3.25 | 3.01 |
01.10.2023 | Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 1 | Mornar Bar | - | - | - |
Round 12
07.10.2023 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 1 | Sutjeska Niksic | 4.04 | 3.33 | 1.84 |
07.10.2023 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2 - 3 | Jezero Plav | 2.62 | 2.87 | 2.63 |
07.10.2023 | Mornar Bar | 2 - 1 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1.86 | 3.17 | 4.23 |
07.10.2023 | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 3 | Decic Tuzi | 3.07 | 2.85 | 2.34 |
08.10.2023 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1.42 | 4.20 | 6.76 |
Round 13
21.10.2023 | Arsenal Tivat | 2 - 2 | Mornar Bar | 2.32 | 2.85 | 3.22 |
21.10.2023 | Decic Tuzi | 4 - 1 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1.38 | 4.53 | 6.99 |
21.10.2023 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | 2.78 | 2.95 | 2.50 |
21.10.2023 | Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1.28 | 5.00 | 8.47 |
22.10.2023 | Jezero Plav | 1 - 3 | Buducnost Podgorica | 3.89 | 3.29 | 1.84 |
Round 14
28.10.2023 | Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | 2.01 | 3.25 | 3.33 |
28.10.2023 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 3 - 2 | Arsenal Tivat | 3.01 | 3.17 | 2.27 |
28.10.2023 | Mladost D. Gor. | 0 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1.81 | 3.47 | 4.01 |
28.10.2023 | Mornar Bar | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 4.54 | 3.65 | 1.65 |
28.10.2023 | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | 2.06 | 3.09 | 3.41 |
Round 15
05.11.2023 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4.85 | 3.67 | 1.64 |
05.11.2023 | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 4.54 | 3.20 | 1.80 |
05.11.2023 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 1 | Mornar Bar | 2.73 | 2.93 | 2.49 |
04.11.2023 | Jezero Plav | 2 - 0 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1.92 | 3.17 | 3.97 |
05.11.2023 | Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 2 | OFK Petrovac | 1.53 | 3.70 | 5.77 |
Round 16
11.11.2023 | Buducnost Podgorica | 3 - 2 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1.29 | 5.13 | 7.87 |
11.11.2023 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | 1.34 | 4.30 | 8.22 |
11.11.2023 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1 - 1 | Sutjeska Niksic | 7.02 | 4.00 | 1.44 |
11.11.2023 | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | 1.92 | 3.10 | 4.07 |
13.11.2023 | Mornar Bar | 2 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1.63 | 3.51 | 5.25 |
Round 17
26.11.2023 | Arsenal Tivat | 0 - 2 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1.97 | 3.17 | 3.55 |
27.11.2023 | Jezero Plav | 4 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1.88 | 2.87 | 4.41 |
28.11.2023 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | 2.73 | 3.13 | 2.37 |
26.11.2023 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4 - 3 | Mornar Bar | 1.37 | 4.27 | 7.33 |
26.11.2023 | Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 2.33 | 3.05 | 2.88 |
Round 18
02.12.2023 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | 1.49 | 3.78 | 6.61 |
02.12.2023 | Mladost D. Gor. | 2 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2.20 | 2.97 | 3.35 |
04.12.2023 | Mornar Bar | 2 - 1 | Jezero Plav | 2.39 | 2.78 | 3.08 |
02.12.2023 | OFK Petrovac | 2 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 4.69 | 3.65 | 1.63 |
02.12.2023 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1 - 2 | Sutjeska Niksic | 5.78 | 3.67 | 1.56 |
Round 19
09.12.2023 | Rudar Pljevlja | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | 2.75 | 2.88 | 2.62 |
09.12.2023 | Decic Tuzi | 3 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1.40 | 4.17 | 6.99 |
09.12.2023 | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 0 | Mornar Bar | 2.06 | 3.05 | 3.44 |
10.12.2023 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1 - 3 | Buducnost Podgorica | 5.56 | 3.83 | 1.50 |
10.12.2023 | Jezero Plav | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | 3.39 | 3.05 | 2.08 |
Round 20
17.02.2024 | Arsenal Tivat | 3 - 1 | Jezero Plav | 2.60 | 3.02 | 2.58 |
17.02.2024 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1.81 | 3.28 | 4.13 |
17.02.2024 | OFK Petrovac | 3 - 2 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1.99 | 3.22 | 3.44 |
18.02.2024 | Mornar Bar | 1 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | 4.03 | 2.98 | 1.95 |
18.02.2024 | Buducnost Podgorica | 2 - 2 | Decic Tuzi | 1.94 | 3.20 | 3.65 |
Round 21
24.02.2024 | Jezero Plav | 0 - 3 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1.86 | 3.08 | 4.15 |
24.02.2024 | Rudar Pljevlja | 3 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica | 13.27 | 5.23 | 1.23 |
24.02.2024 | Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tivat | 1.51 | 3.65 | 6.64 |
24.02.2024 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1 - 2 | Mornar Bar | 2.65 | 2.80 | 2.77 |
25.02.2024 | Decic Tuzi | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | 1.60 | 3.47 | 5.26 |
Round 22
28.02.2024 | Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | 1.33 | 4.50 | 8.02 |
28.02.2024 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 1 | Sutjeska Niksic | 4.85 | 3.50 | 1.64 |
28.02.2024 | Mladost D. Gor. | 0 - 3 | Decic Tuzi | 12.28 | 5.20 | 1.24 |
28.02.2024 | Mornar Bar | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | 2.03 | 3.12 | 3.33 |
28.02.2024 | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | 2.05 | 2.92 | 3.57 |
Round 23
03.03.2024 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 1 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2.41 | 2.62 | 3.42 |
03.03.2024 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 1 | Mornar Bar | 1.66 | 3.17 | 5.44 |
03.03.2024 | Jezero Plav | 0 - 2 | OFK Petrovac | 2.00 | 2.89 | 3.86 |
03.03.2024 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1 - 2 | Mladost D. Gor. | 2.00 | 2.98 | 4.01 |
03.03.2024 | Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | Buducnost Podgorica | 3.14 | 3.08 | 2.16 |
Round 24
10.03.2024 | Buducnost Podgorica | 6 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | 1.36 | 4.63 | 6.72 |
09.03.2024 | Decic Tuzi | 3 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | 1.31 | 4.47 | 9.92 |
09.03.2024 | Mladost D. Gor. | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | 2.50 | 2.87 | 2.93 |
09.03.2024 | Mornar Bar | 0 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1.70 | 3.23 | 4.82 |
09.03.2024 | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 2 | Sutjeska Niksic | 3.76 | 2.91 | 2.02 |
Round 25
13.03.2024 | Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | 2.60 | 2.85 | 2.78 |
13.03.2024 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 - 2 | Buducnost Podgorica | 6.73 | 4.29 | 1.39 |
13.03.2024 | Jezero Plav | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | 4.03 | 2.98 | 1.92 |
13.03.2024 | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 0 | Mornar Bar | 3.72 | 2.72 | 2.20 |
13.03.2024 | Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 1 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1.37 | 4.24 | 8.22 |
Round 26
17.03.2024 | Decic Tuzi | 0 - 0 | Sutjeska Niksic | 2.33 | 2.80 | 3.13 |
17.03.2024 | Mladost D. Gor. | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Tivat | 3.35 | 3.12 | 2.09 |
17.03.2024 | Mornar Bar | 1 - 0 | Buducnost Podgorica | 3.88 | 2.98 | 1.96 |
17.03.2024 | OFK Petrovac | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 2.12 | 2.98 | 3.38 |
17.03.2024 | Rudar Pljevlja | 0 - 1 | Jezero Plav | 2.53 | 2.85 | 2.68 |
Round 27
30.03.2024 | Arsenal Tivat | - | Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Buducnost Podgorica | - | OFK Petrovac | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | Mladost D. Gor. | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Jezero Plav | - | Mornar Bar | - | - | - |
30.03.2024 | Sutjeska Niksic | - | Rudar Pljevlja | - | - | - |
Round 28
06.04.2024 | Arsenal Tivat | - | Rudar Pljevlja | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Buducnost Podgorica | - | Mladost D. Gor. | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Mornar Bar | - | OFK Petrovac | - | - | - |
06.04.2024 | Sutjeska Niksic | - | Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
Round 29
13.04.2024 | Decic Tuzi | - | Buducnost Podgorica | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Jezero Plav | - | Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Mladost D. Gor. | - | OFK Petrovac | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Rudar Pljevlja | - | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | - | - |
13.04.2024 | Sutjeska Niksic | - | Mornar Bar | - | - | - |
Round 30
21.04.2024 | Arsenal Tivat | - | Sutjeska Niksic | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Buducnost Podgorica | - | Rudar Pljevlja | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | Mornar Bar | - | Mladost D. Gor. | - | - | - |
21.04.2024 | OFK Petrovac | - | Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
Round 31
28.04.2024 | Arsenal Tivat | - | Mornar Bar | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Decic Tuzi | - | Mladost D. Gor. | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Jezero Plav | - | Buducnost Podgorica | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Rudar Pljevlja | - | OFK Petrovac | - | - | - |
28.04.2024 | Sutjeska Niksic | - | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | - | - |
Round 32
04.05.2024 | Buducnost Podgorica | - | Sutjeska Niksic | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Mladost D. Gor. | - | Rudar Pljevlja | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | Mornar Bar | - | Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
04.05.2024 | OFK Petrovac | - | Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
Round 33
08.05.2024 | Arsenal Tivat | - | Buducnost Podgorica | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | Mornar Bar | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Jezero Plav | - | Mladost D. Gor. | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Rudar Pljevlja | - | Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
08.05.2024 | Sutjeska Niksic | - | OFK Petrovac | - | - | - |
Round 34
12.05.2024 | Buducnost Podgorica | - | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Decic Tuzi | - | Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Mladost D. Gor. | - | Sutjeska Niksic | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | Mornar Bar | - | Rudar Pljevlja | - | - | - |
12.05.2024 | OFK Petrovac | - | Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
Round 35
15.05.2024 | Arsenal Tivat | - | Mladost D. Gor. | - | - | - |
15.05.2024 | Buducnost Podgorica | - | Mornar Bar | - | - | - |
15.05.2024 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | OFK Petrovac | - | - | - |
15.05.2024 | Jezero Plav | - | Rudar Pljevlja | - | - | - |
15.05.2024 | Sutjeska Niksic | - | Decic Tuzi | - | - | - |
Round 36
19.05.2024 | Decic Tuzi | - | Arsenal Tivat | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Mladost D. Gor. | - | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Mornar Bar | - | Jezero Plav | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | OFK Petrovac | - | Buducnost Podgorica | - | - | - |
19.05.2024 | Rudar Pljevlja | - | Sutjeska Niksic | - | - | - |