Prva Liga - North Macedonia

Program North Macedonia

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 8
26.09.2021 Akademija Pandev - Shkupi Skopje - - -
26.09.2021 Borec Veles - FK Skopje - - -
26.09.2021 Rabotnicki Skopje - Pelister Bitola - - -
26.09.2021 Renova Dzepciste - Bregalnica Stip - - -
26.09.2021 Struga Trim-Lum - Shkendija 79 - - -
26.09.2021 Tikvesh Kavad. - Makedonija GP - - -
Round 9
02.10.2021 Bregalnica Stip - Struga Trim-Lum - - -
02.10.2021 FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev - - -
02.10.2021 Makedonija GP - Renova Dzepciste - - -
02.10.2021 Pelister Bitola - Tikvesh Kavad. - - -
02.10.2021 Shkendija 79 - Borec Veles - - -
02.10.2021 Shkupi Skopje - Rabotnicki Skopje - - -
Round 10
17.10.2021 Akademija Pandev - Shkendija 79 - - -
17.10.2021 Bregalnica Stip - Makedonija GP - - -
17.10.2021 Rabotnicki Skopje - FK Skopje - - -
17.10.2021 Renova Dzepciste - Pelister Bitola - - -
17.10.2021 Struga Trim-Lum - Borec Veles - - -
17.10.2021 Tikvesh Kavad. - Shkupi Skopje - - -
Round 11
24.10.2021 Borec Veles - Akademija Pandev - - -
24.10.2021 FK Skopje - Tikvesh Kavad. - - -
24.10.2021 Makedonija GP - Struga Trim-Lum - - -
24.10.2021 Pelister Bitola - Bregalnica Stip - - -
24.10.2021 Shkendija 79 - Rabotnicki Skopje - - -
24.10.2021 Shkupi Skopje - Renova Dzepciste - - -
Round 12
31.10.2021 Borec Veles - Rabotnicki Skopje - - -
31.10.2021 FK Skopje - Renova Dzepciste - - -
31.10.2021 Pelister Bitola - Makedonija GP - - -
31.10.2021 Shkendija 79 - Tikvesh Kavad. - - -
31.10.2021 Shkupi Skopje - Bregalnica Stip - - -
31.10.2021 Struga Trim-Lum - Akademija Pandev - - -
Round 13
06.11.2021 Bregalnica Stip - FK Skopje - - -
06.11.2021 Makedonija GP - Shkupi Skopje - - -
06.11.2021 Pelister Bitola - Struga Trim-Lum - - -
06.11.2021 Rabotnicki Skopje - Akademija Pandev - - -
06.11.2021 Renova Dzepciste - Shkendija 79 - - -
06.11.2021 Tikvesh Kavad. - Borec Veles - - -
Round 14
21.11.2021 Akademija Pandev - Tikvesh Kavad. - - -
21.11.2021 Borec Veles - Renova Dzepciste - - -
21.11.2021 FK Skopje - Makedonija GP - - -
21.11.2021 Shkendija 79 - Bregalnica Stip - - -
21.11.2021 Shkupi Skopje - Pelister Bitola - - -
21.11.2021 Struga Trim-Lum - Rabotnicki Skopje - - -
Round 15
28.11.2021 Bregalnica Stip - Borec Veles - - -
28.11.2021 Makedonija GP - Shkendija 79 - - -
28.11.2021 Pelister Bitola - FK Skopje - - -
28.11.2021 Renova Dzepciste - Akademija Pandev - - -
28.11.2021 Shkupi Skopje - Struga Trim-Lum - - -
28.11.2021 Tikvesh Kavad. - Rabotnicki Skopje - - -
Round 16
05.12.2021 Akademija Pandev - Bregalnica Stip - - -
05.12.2021 Borec Veles - Makedonija GP - - -
05.12.2021 FK Skopje - Shkupi Skopje - - -
05.12.2021 Rabotnicki Skopje - Renova Dzepciste - - -
05.12.2021 Shkendija 79 - Pelister Bitola - - -
05.12.2021 Struga Trim-Lum - Tikvesh Kavad. - - -
Round 17
08.12.2021 Bregalnica Stip - Rabotnicki Skopje - - -
08.12.2021 FK Skopje - Struga Trim-Lum - - -
08.12.2021 Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev - - -
08.12.2021 Pelister Bitola - Borec Veles - - -
08.12.2021 Renova Dzepciste - Tikvesh Kavad. - - -
08.12.2021 Shkupi Skopje - Shkendija 79 - - -
Round 18
12.12.2021 Akademija Pandev - Pelister Bitola - - -
12.12.2021 Borec Veles - Shkupi Skopje - - -
12.12.2021 Rabotnicki Skopje - Makedonija GP - - -
12.12.2021 Shkendija 79 - FK Skopje - - -
12.12.2021 Struga Trim-Lum - Renova Dzepciste - - -
12.12.2021 Tikvesh Kavad. - Bregalnica Stip - - -
Round 19
13.02.2022 Bregalnica Stip - Renova Dzepciste - - -
13.02.2022 FK Skopje - Borec Veles - - -
13.02.2022 Makedonija GP - Tikvesh Kavad. - - -
13.02.2022 Pelister Bitola - Rabotnicki Skopje - - -
13.02.2022 Shkendija 79 - Struga Trim-Lum - - -
13.02.2022 Shkupi Skopje - Akademija Pandev - - -
Round 20
20.02.2022 Akademija Pandev - FK Skopje - - -
20.02.2022 Borec Veles - Shkendija 79 - - -
20.02.2022 Rabotnicki Skopje - Shkupi Skopje - - -
20.02.2022 Renova Dzepciste - Makedonija GP - - -
20.02.2022 Struga Trim-Lum - Bregalnica Stip - - -
20.02.2022 Tikvesh Kavad. - Pelister Bitola - - -
Round 21
27.02.2022 Borec Veles - Struga Trim-Lum - - -
27.02.2022 FK Skopje - Rabotnicki Skopje - - -
27.02.2022 Makedonija GP - Bregalnica Stip - - -
27.02.2022 Pelister Bitola - Renova Dzepciste - - -
27.02.2022 Shkendija 79 - Akademija Pandev - - -
27.02.2022 Shkupi Skopje - Tikvesh Kavad. - - -
Round 22
06.03.2022 Akademija Pandev - Borec Veles - - -
06.03.2022 Bregalnica Stip - Pelister Bitola - - -
06.03.2022 Rabotnicki Skopje - Shkendija 79 - - -
06.03.2022 Renova Dzepciste - Shkupi Skopje - - -
06.03.2022 Struga Trim-Lum - Makedonija GP - - -
06.03.2022 Tikvesh Kavad. - FK Skopje - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 7
19.09.2021 Bregalnica Stip 2 - 0 Tikvesh Kavad. 1.73 3.54 4.54
19.09.2021 FK Skopje 0 - 2 Shkendija 79 5.10 3.72 1.62
19.09.2021 Makedonija GP 0 - 2 Rabotnicki Skopje 2.03 3.24 3.56
19.09.2021 Pelister Bitola 0 - 0 Akademija Pandev 3.84 3.28 1.94
19.09.2021 Renova Dzepciste 1 - 0 Struga Trim-Lum 2.58 3.10 2.66
19.09.2021 Shkupi Skopje 3 - 0 Borec Veles 1.34 4.20 8.40
Round 6
12.09.2021 Akademija Pandev 4 - 1 Makedonija GP 2.27 3.04 3.08
12.09.2021 Borec Veles 2 - 1 Pelister Bitola 1.82 3.26 4.30
12.09.2021 Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 0 Bregalnica Stip 1.94 3.13 3.87
12.09.2021 Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 FK Skopje 1.66 3.41 5.17
12.09.2021 Tikvesh Kavad. 0 - 2 Renova Dzepciste 3.26 3.17 2.14
14.09.2021 Shkendija 79 0 - 0 Shkupi Skopje 2.10 3.14 3.32
Round 5
28.08.2021 Bregalnica Stip 3 - 2 Akademija Pandev 3.26 3.10 2.12
28.08.2021 Makedonija GP 3 - 2 Borec Veles 1.54 3.80 5.95
28.08.2021 Pelister Bitola 2 - 2 Shkendija 79 7.00 3.99 1.46
28.08.2021 Renova Dzepciste 1 - 1 Rabotnicki Skopje 2.42 3.04 2.95
28.08.2021 Shkupi Skopje 4 - 1 FK Skopje 1.45 4.00 7.18
28.08.2021 Tikvesh Kavad. 1 - 1 Struga Trim-Lum 3.48 3.10 2.02
Round 4
22.08.2021 Borec Veles 1 - 1 Bregalnica Stip 2.57 2.92 2.71
22.08.2021 FK Skopje 1 - 0 Pelister Bitola 2.04 3.00 3.56
22.08.2021 Rabotnicki Skopje 2 - 1 Tikvesh Kavad. 1.61 3.54 5.07
22.08.2021 Shkendija 79 4 - 0 Makedonija GP 1.45 4.00 6.10
22.08.2021 Struga Trim-Lum 4 - 2 Shkupi Skopje 2.67 2.37 3.26
22.08.2021 Akademija Pandev 2 - 1 Renova Dzepciste 2.04 3.03 3.55
Round 3
18.08.2021 Bregalnica Stip 3 - 3 Shkendija 79 3.57 3.27 1.94
18.08.2021 Makedonija GP 5 - 1 FK Skopje 1.68 3.20 5.18
18.08.2021 Pelister Bitola 0 - 2 Shkupi Skopje 5.26 3.29 1.64
18.08.2021 Rabotnicki Skopje 0 - 0 Struga Trim-Lum 2.15 2.92 3.48
18.08.2021 Renova Dzepciste 2 - 0 Borec Veles 1.62 3.71 4.87
18.08.2021 Tikvesh Kavad. 0 - 2 Akademija Pandev 3.21 3.21 2.13
Round 2
15.08.2021 Borec Veles 2 - 1 Tikvesh Kavad. 1.80 3.33 4.09
15.08.2021 FK Skopje 0 - 0 Bregalnica Stip 2.41 3.26 2.62
15.08.2021 Shkendija 79 1 - 2 Renova Dzepciste 1.54 3.65 5.70
15.08.2021 Shkupi Skopje 2 - 0 Makedonija GP 2.07 2.68 4.17
15.08.2021 Struga Trim-Lum 1 - 0 Pelister Bitola 1.44 3.96 6.72
15.08.2021 Akademija Pandev 2 - 0 Rabotnicki Skopje 2.25 3.07 3.01
Round 1
08.08.2021 Bregalnica Stip 0 - 0 Shkupi Skopje 2.52 3.21 2.52
08.08.2021 Makedonija GP 1 - 0 Pelister Bitola 1.54 3.74 5.45
08.08.2021 Rabotnicki Skopje 1 - 0 Borec Veles 1.70 3.44 4.59
08.08.2021 Renova Dzepciste 1 - 1 FK Skopje 2.27 3.02 3.04
08.08.2021 Tikvesh Kavad. 0 - 0 Shkendija 79 3.45 3.41 1.93
08.08.2021 Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 Struga Trim-Lum 1.89 3.32 3.69