2. Division - Group 1 - Norway

Program Norway

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 11
12.10.2021 Asker - Tromsdalen - - -
Round 12
20.10.2021 Kongsvinger - Asker - - -
Round 14
23.09.2021 Floya - Valerenga Oslo 2 - - -
Round 15
30.09.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 - Tromsdalen - - -
Round 17
12.09.2021 Moss FK - Tromsdalen - - -
12.09.2021 Asker - Kvik Halden - - -
Round 18
19.09.2021 Kongsvinger - Senja 1.11 8.29 15.67
19.09.2021 Tromsdalen - Asker 2.37 3.59 2.50
20.09.2021 Kvik Halden - Valerenga Oslo 2 1.58 4.18 4.27
Round 19
25.09.2021 Alta - Senja - - -
25.09.2021 Hodd - Asker - - -
25.09.2021 Baerum - Moss FK - - -
25.09.2021 Kongsvinger - Eidsvold TF - - -
26.09.2021 Brattvag IL - Tromsdalen - - -
26.09.2021 Kvik Halden - Floya - - -
27.09.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 - Floro - - -
Round 20
02.10.2021 Floro - Kongsvinger - - -
02.10.2021 Asker - Baerum - - -
02.10.2021 Moss FK - Alta - - -
03.10.2021 Floya - Brattvag IL - - -
03.10.2021 Tromsdalen - Hodd - - -
03.10.2021 Senja - Kvik Halden - - -
04.10.2021 Eidsvold TF - Valerenga Oslo 2 - - -
Round 21
06.10.2021 Tromsdalen - Floya - - -
09.10.2021 Hodd - Eidsvold TF - - -
09.10.2021 Kvik Halden - Floro - - -
09.10.2021 Brattvag IL - Kongsvinger - - -
09.10.2021 Baerum - Alta - - -
09.10.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 - Asker - - -
10.10.2021 Moss FK - Senja - - -
Round 22
16.10.2021 Floro - Brattvag IL - - -
16.10.2021 Kongsvinger - Kvik Halden - - -
16.10.2021 Eidsvold TF - Tromsdalen - - -
16.10.2021 Floya - Baerum - - -
17.10.2021 Alta - Hodd - - -
17.10.2021 Asker - Moss FK - - -
18.10.2021 Senja - Valerenga Oslo 2 - - -
Round 23
23.10.2021 Brattvag IL - Eidsvold TF - - -
23.10.2021 Moss FK - Floro - - -
23.10.2021 Tromsdalen - Kvik Halden - - -
23.10.2021 Floya - Kongsvinger - - -
24.10.2021 Alta - Asker - - -
24.10.2021 Baerum - Senja - - -
25.10.2021 Hodd - Valerenga Oslo 2 - - -
Round 24
30.10.2021 Kvik Halden - Moss FK - - -
30.10.2021 Kongsvinger - Baerum - - -
31.10.2021 Floro - Tromsdalen - - -
31.10.2021 Senja - Hodd - - -
31.10.2021 Asker - Brattvag IL - - -
31.10.2021 Eidsvold TF - Floya - - -
01.11.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 - Alta - - -
Round 25
06.11.2021 Asker - Kongsvinger - - -
06.11.2021 Baerum - Valerenga Oslo 2 - - -
06.11.2021 Brattvag IL - Senja - - -
06.11.2021 Eidsvold TF - Kvik Halden - - -
06.11.2021 Floya - Floro - - -
06.11.2021 Moss FK - Hodd - - -
06.11.2021 Tromsdalen - Alta - - -
Round 26
14.11.2021 Alta - Floya - - -
14.11.2021 Floro - Eidsvold TF - - -
14.11.2021 Hodd - Baerum - - -
14.11.2021 Kongsvinger - Tromsdalen - - -
14.11.2021 Kvik Halden - Brattvag IL - - -
14.11.2021 Senja - Asker - - -
14.11.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 - Moss FK - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 18
18.09.2021 Brattvag IL 2 - 0 Baerum 1.51 4.32 4.86
18.09.2021 Eidsvold TF 2 - 2 Moss FK 1.60 4.14 4.34
18.09.2021 Floro 1 - 2 Alta 3.78 4.06 1.67
19.09.2021 Floya 2 - 6 Hodd 10.38 6.29 1.19
Round 17
11.09.2021 Baerum 3 - 2 Floro 1.70 4.04 3.86
11.09.2021 Senja 1 - 1 Floya 1.85 3.72 3.38
12.09.2021 Alta 1 - 3 Eidsvold TF 1.59 4.03 4.48
12.09.2021 Hodd 0 - 0 Kongsvinger 2.46 3.62 2.40
13.09.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 6 - 2 Brattvag IL 2.80 3.88 2.08
Round 16
04.09.2021 Floro 3 - 0 Senja 1.84 3.85 3.35
04.09.2021 Brattvag IL 2 - 0 Alta 2.31 3.45 2.64
05.09.2021 Tromsdalen 4 - 1 Baerum 1.58 4.07 4.63
05.09.2021 Eidsvold TF 2 - 2 Asker 2.82 3.67 2.12
05.09.2021 Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Valerenga Oslo 2 1.11 8.30 15.26
05.09.2021 Kvik Halden 0 - 1 Hodd 2.61 3.35 2.39
05.09.2021 Moss FK 6 - 0 Floya 1.35 4.88 6.47
Round 15
01.09.2021 Senja 1 - 1 Eidsvold TF 3.82 4.02 1.67
01.09.2021 Moss FK 1 - 0 Brattvag IL 3.11 3.78 1.95
01.09.2021 Hodd 7 - 1 Floro 1.20 6.18 10.32
01.09.2021 Alta 2 - 3 Kongsvinger 3.19 3.82 1.88
01.09.2021 Baerum 6 - 2 Kvik Halden 3.27 3.62 1.94
15.09.2021 Asker 3 - 2 Floya 1.10 8.83 16.81
Round 14
28.08.2021 Tromsdalen 2 - 0 Senja 1.24 5.65 8.50
28.08.2021 Floro 2 - 1 Asker 5.45 4.70 1.41
28.08.2021 Kongsvinger 5 - 1 Moss FK 1.28 5.39 7.85
28.08.2021 Brattvag IL 3 - 1 Hodd 3.19 3.62 1.94
28.08.2021 Eidsvold TF 3 - 1 Baerum 1.56 4.10 4.43
28.08.2021 Kvik Halden 0 - 0 Alta 2.35 3.53 2.53
Round 13
21.08.2021 Senja 2 - 3 Brattvag IL 4.83 4.37 1.50
21.08.2021 Moss FK 0 - 2 Kvik Halden 3.00 3.78 2.01
22.08.2021 Hodd 4 - 0 Tromsdalen 1.62 3.90 4.44
22.08.2021 Alta 3 - 0 Floro 1.21 6.23 9.16
22.08.2021 Baerum 1 - 2 Floya 1.39 4.66 6.05
23.08.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 2 - 3 Kongsvinger 3.64 4.40 1.66
24.08.2021 Asker 4 - 2 Eidsvold TF 1.55 4.19 4.68
Round 12
18.08.2021 Brattvag IL 3 - 3 Moss FK 1.39 4.76 5.88
18.08.2021 Kvik Halden 5 - 1 Senja 1.24 5.80 8.28
18.08.2021 Floro 1 - 1 Baerum 2.37 3.71 2.42
18.08.2021 Floya 2 - 4 Alta 7.53 5.45 1.29
19.08.2021 Eidsvold TF 0 - 4 Hodd 3.45 3.72 1.85
19.08.2021 Tromsdalen 4 - 1 Valerenga Oslo 2 1.39 4.97 5.58
Round 11
13.08.2021 Baerum 1 - 3 Brattvag IL 2.52 3.74 2.31
14.08.2021 Moss FK 0 - 4 Kongsvinger 4.39 4.06 1.60
14.08.2021 Hodd 1 - 0 Floya 1.05 9.64 26.22
15.08.2021 Alta 4 - 3 Kvik Halden 1.66 4.06 3.93
15.08.2021 Senja 1 - 2 Floro 1.84 3.86 3.38
16.08.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 0 - 1 Eidsvold TF 2.24 3.72 2.58
Round 10
03.08.2021 Floro 1 - 2 Valerenga Oslo 2 - - -
04.08.2021 Brattvag IL 3 - 1 Kvik Halden 2.28 3.61 2.59
04.08.2021 Tromsdalen 3 - 0 Moss FK 1.59 4.12 4.38
04.08.2021 Baerum 1 - 2 Asker 2.94 3.87 2.00
04.08.2021 Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Hodd 1.78 3.78 3.66
04.08.2021 Eidsvold TF 4 - 0 Alta 2.82 3.76 2.09
04.08.2021 Floya 1 - 1 Senja 2.70 3.54 2.24
Round 9
28.07.2021 Senja 3 - 3 Kongsvinger 6.06 4.94 1.35
28.07.2021 Alta 1 - 1 Tromsdalen 1.79 3.67 3.65
28.07.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 1 - 1 Floya 1.46 4.65 5.14
28.07.2021 Asker 2 - 0 Floro 1.15 6.86 11.64
28.07.2021 Hodd 1 - 0 Brattvag IL 1.67 3.91 4.16
28.07.2021 Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Baerum 1.59 4.11 4.43
28.07.2021 Moss FK 1 - 3 Eidsvold TF 2.12 3.69 2.84
Round 8
21.07.2021 Brattvag IL 5 - 0 Valerenga Oslo 2 1.28 5.77 7.59
21.07.2021 Baerum 2 - 0 Tromsdalen 2.78 3.49 2.21
21.07.2021 Eidsvold TF 2 - 1 Senja 1.54 4.23 4.73
21.07.2021 Floya 1 - 1 Kvik Halden 6.44 5.01 1.35
21.07.2021 Floro 1 - 4 Hodd 9.55 5.43 1.25
21.07.2021 Kongsvinger 3 - 2 Alta 1.75 3.94 3.71
22.07.2021 Moss FK 0 - 4 Asker 3.11 3.57 2.03
Round 7
17.07.2021 Senja 4 - 1 Baerum 3.10 3.67 1.96
17.07.2021 Alta 1 - 1 Brattvag IL 1.70 4.12 3.70
17.07.2021 Hodd 1 - 1 Moss FK 1.23 6.12 8.06
17.07.2021 Kvik Halden 3 - 1 Eidsvold TF 1.56 4.32 4.42
17.07.2021 Tromsdalen 1 - 2 Kongsvinger 3.15 3.86 1.91
17.07.2021 Floro 1 - 1 Floya 1.40 4.80 5.66
19.07.2021 Asker 1 - 2 Valerenga Oslo 2 1.28 5.53 7.54
Round 6
10.07.2021 Tromsdalen 2 - 1 Eidsvold TF 1.62 4.17 4.16
11.07.2021 Hodd 3 - 0 Kvik Halden 1.67 4.00 3.92
11.07.2021 Asker 1 - 2 Alta 1.58 4.04 4.55
11.07.2021 Kongsvinger 4 - 0 Floro 1.20 6.30 9.25
11.07.2021 Moss FK 2 - 2 Baerum 2.29 3.88 2.46
12.07.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 5 - 1 Senja 1.52 4.44 4.65
08.09.2021 Brattvag IL 3 - 1 Floya 1.13 7.68 11.74
Round 5
07.07.2021 Alta 2 - 2 Valerenga Oslo 2 1.27 5.41 8.11
07.07.2021 Floro 0 - 2 Moss FK 2.38 3.65 2.41
07.07.2021 Floya 1 - 4 Asker 11.71 7.06 1.15
07.07.2021 Baerum 0 - 1 Hodd 3.66 3.76 1.78
07.07.2021 Eidsvold TF 2 - 0 Brattvag IL 2.69 3.68 2.19
07.07.2021 Senja 1 - 3 Tromsdalen 3.95 4.01 1.66
08.07.2021 Kvik Halden 3 - 2 Kongsvinger 3.42 3.94 1.82
Round 4
03.07.2021 Floya 2 - 5 Moss FK 4.05 4.19 1.63
03.07.2021 Baerum 3 - 0 Eidsvold TF 1.86 3.78 3.39
03.07.2021 Kongsvinger 5 - 4 Brattvag IL 1.52 4.32 4.79
03.07.2021 Hodd 1 - 1 Alta 1.72 3.94 3.78
04.07.2021 Tromsdalen 3 - 0 Floro 1.27 5.53 8.15
04.07.2021 Asker 4 - 1 Senja 1.13 7.38 13.21
05.07.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 1 - 1 Kvik Halden 2.68 3.70 2.21
Round 3
29.06.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 1 - 3 Hodd 7.71 5.59 1.27
30.06.2021 Alta 2 - 1 Baerum 1.65 3.95 4.13
30.06.2021 Brattvag IL 3 - 1 Floro 1.39 4.75 6.02
30.06.2021 Eidsvold TF 1 - 4 Kongsvinger 4.17 4.19 1.62
30.06.2021 Senja 0 - 0 Moss FK 2.22 3.64 2.68
30.06.2021 Floya 1 - 1 Tromsdalen 9.78 6.71 1.18
30.06.2021 Kvik Halden 1 - 2 Asker 2.44 3.54 2.46
Round 2
26.06.2021 Tromsdalen 2 - 2 Brattvag IL 2.01 3.85 2.92
26.06.2021 Floro 0 - 1 Kvik Halden 3.21 3.72 1.94
26.06.2021 Senja 0 - 1 Alta 3.56 3.94 1.79
26.06.2021 Floya 0 - 3 Eidsvold TF 4.67 4.53 1.51
26.06.2021 Baerum 0 - 2 Kongsvinger 3.76 3.95 1.74
26.06.2021 Moss FK 2 - 5 Valerenga Oslo 2 - - -
26.06.2021 Asker 2 - 2 Hodd 2.64 3.35 2.39
Round 1
19.06.2021 Eidsvold TF 4 - 1 Floro 1.96 3.83 3.06
19.06.2021 Alta 3 - 1 Moss FK 1.63 4.01 4.04
20.06.2021 Hodd 3 - 0 Senja 1.23 5.78 9.15
20.06.2021 Kvik Halden 3 - 1 Tromsdalen 2.08 3.61 2.99
20.06.2021 Brattvag IL 0 - 2 Asker 2.39 3.56 2.52
20.06.2021 Kongsvinger 4 - 1 Floya 1.08 9.00 18.39
21.06.2021 Valerenga Oslo 2 2 - 3 Baerum 2.23 3.58 2.70