Matches Standings Statistics Facts
Program Portugal Primeira Liga Segunda Liga

Segunda Liga - Portugal

Round 3 1 X 2
26.08.2018 Academico de Viseu - Arouca - - -
26.08.2018 Benfica B - Mafra - - -
26.08.2018 Estoril Praia - Leixoes - - -
26.08.2018 Farense - SC Braga B - - -
26.08.2018 Oliveirense - Cova da Piedade - - -
26.08.2018 Pacos Ferreira - Famalicao - - -
26.08.2018 Penafiel - Porto B - - -
26.08.2018 Varzim - Sporting Covilha - - -
26.08.2018 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Academica Coimbra - - -
Round 4 1 X 2
02.09.2018 Academica Coimbra - Benfica B - - -
02.09.2018 Cova da Piedade - Estoril Praia - - -
02.09.2018 Famalicao - Arouca - - -
02.09.2018 Leixoes - Farense - - -
02.09.2018 Mafra - Oliveirense - - -
02.09.2018 Porto B - Academico de Viseu - - -
02.09.2018 SC Braga B - Penafiel - - -
02.09.2018 Sporting Covilha - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
02.09.2018 Varzim - Pacos Ferreira - - -
Round 5 1 X 2
23.09.2018 Academico de Viseu - Famalicao - - -
23.09.2018 Arouca - SC Braga B - - -
23.09.2018 Benfica B - Varzim - - -
23.09.2018 Estoril Praia - Mafra - - -
23.09.2018 Farense - Academica Coimbra - - -
23.09.2018 Oliveirense - Porto B - - -
23.09.2018 Pacos Ferreira - Sporting Covilha - - -
23.09.2018 Penafiel - Cova da Piedade - - -
23.09.2018 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Leixoes - - -
Round 6 1 X 2
07.10.2018 Academica Coimbra - Estoril Praia - - -
07.10.2018 Cova da Piedade - Benfica B - - -
07.10.2018 Leixoes - Oliveirense - - -
07.10.2018 Mafra - Famalicao - - -
07.10.2018 Pacos Ferreira - Farense - - -
07.10.2018 Porto B - Arouca - - -
07.10.2018 SC Braga B - Academico de Viseu - - -
07.10.2018 Sporting Covilha - Penafiel - - -
07.10.2018 Varzim - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
Round 7 1 X 2
28.10.2018 Academico de Viseu - Leixoes - - -
28.10.2018 Arouca - Mafra - - -
28.10.2018 Benfica B - Sporting Covilha - - -
28.10.2018 Estoril Praia - Varzim - - -
28.10.2018 Famalicao - Porto B - - -
28.10.2018 Farense - Cova da Piedade - - -
28.10.2018 Oliveirense - SC Braga B - - -
28.10.2018 Penafiel - Academica Coimbra - - -
28.10.2018 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Pacos Ferreira - - -
Round 8 1 X 2
04.11.2018 Academica Coimbra - Academico de Viseu - - -
04.11.2018 Cova da Piedade - Arouca - - -
04.11.2018 Leixoes - Porto B - - -
04.11.2018 Mafra - Penafiel - - -
04.11.2018 Pacos Ferreira - Benfica B - - -
04.11.2018 SC Braga B - Famalicao - - -
04.11.2018 Sporting Covilha - Oliveirense - - -
04.11.2018 Varzim - Farense - - -
04.11.2018 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Estoril Praia - - -
Round 9 1 X 2
11.11.2018 Academico de Viseu - Mafra - - -
11.11.2018 Arouca - Leixoes - - -
11.11.2018 Estoril Praia - Pacos Ferreira - - -
11.11.2018 Famalicao - Sporting Covilha - - -
11.11.2018 Farense - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
11.11.2018 Oliveirense - Varzim - - -
11.11.2018 Penafiel - Benfica B - - -
11.11.2018 Porto B - Cova da Piedade - - -
11.11.2018 SC Braga B - Academica Coimbra - - -
Round 10 1 X 2
02.12.2018 Academica Coimbra - Arouca - - -
02.12.2018 Benfica B - Estoril Praia - - -
02.12.2018 Cova da Piedade - Famalicao - - -
02.12.2018 Leixoes - SC Braga B - - -
02.12.2018 Mafra - Porto B - - -
02.12.2018 Pacos Ferreira - Penafiel - - -
02.12.2018 Sporting Covilha - Farense - - -
02.12.2018 Varzim - Academico de Viseu - - -
02.12.2018 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Oliveirense - - -
Round 11 1 X 2
09.12.2018 Academico de Viseu - Cova da Piedade - - -
09.12.2018 Arouca - Varzim - - -
09.12.2018 Estoril Praia - Sporting Covilha - - -
09.12.2018 Famalicao - Leixoes - - -
09.12.2018 Farense - Benfica B - - -
09.12.2018 Oliveirense - Pacos Ferreira - - -
09.12.2018 Penafiel - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
09.12.2018 Porto B - Academica Coimbra - - -
09.12.2018 SC Braga B - Mafra - - -
Round 12 1 X 2
16.12.2018 Academica Coimbra - Famalicao - - -
16.12.2018 Benfica B - Oliveirense - - -
16.12.2018 Cova da Piedade - SC Braga B - - -
16.12.2018 Estoril Praia - Farense - - -
16.12.2018 Mafra - Leixoes - - -
16.12.2018 Pacos Ferreira - Porto B - - -
16.12.2018 Sporting Covilha - Arouca - - -
16.12.2018 Varzim - Penafiel - - -
16.12.2018 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Academico de Viseu - - -
Round 13 1 X 2
23.12.2018 Academico de Viseu - Pacos Ferreira - - -
23.12.2018 Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
23.12.2018 Famalicao - Benfica B - - -
23.12.2018 Leixoes - Cova da Piedade - - -
23.12.2018 Mafra - Academica Coimbra - - -
23.12.2018 Oliveirense - Estoril Praia - - -
23.12.2018 Penafiel - Farense - - -
23.12.2018 Porto B - Sporting Covilha - - -
23.12.2018 SC Braga B - Varzim - - -
Round 14 1 X 2
02.01.2019 Academica Coimbra - Leixoes - - -
02.01.2019 Benfica B - Academico de Viseu - - -
02.01.2019 Cova da Piedade - Mafra - - -
02.01.2019 Estoril Praia - Penafiel - - -
02.01.2019 Farense - Oliveirense - - -
02.01.2019 Pacos Ferreira - Arouca - - -
02.01.2019 Sporting Covilha - SC Braga B - - -
02.01.2019 Varzim - Porto B - - -
02.01.2019 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Famalicao - - -
Round 15 1 X 2
06.01.2019 Academica Coimbra - Cova da Piedade - - -
06.01.2019 Academico de Viseu - Estoril Praia - - -
06.01.2019 Arouca - Farense - - -
06.01.2019 Famalicao - Varzim - - -
06.01.2019 Leixoes - Sporting Covilha - - -
06.01.2019 Mafra - Pacos Ferreira - - -
06.01.2019 Oliveirense - Penafiel - - -
06.01.2019 Porto B - Benfica B - - -
06.01.2019 SC Braga B - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
Round 16 1 X 2
09.01.2019 Estoril Praia - Arouca - - -
09.01.2019 Farense - Mafra - - -
09.01.2019 Oliveirense - Famalicao - - -
09.01.2019 Pacos Ferreira - Leixoes - - -
09.01.2019 Penafiel - Academico de Viseu - - -
09.01.2019 SC Braga B - Porto B - - -
09.01.2019 Sporting Covilha - Academica Coimbra - - -
09.01.2019 Varzim - Cova da Piedade - - -
09.01.2019 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Benfica B - - -
Round 17 1 X 2
13.01.2019 Academica Coimbra - Varzim - - -
13.01.2019 Academico de Viseu - Farense - - -
13.01.2019 Arouca - Oliveirense - - -
13.01.2019 Benfica B - SC Braga B - - -
13.01.2019 Cova da Piedade - Pacos Ferreira - - -
13.01.2019 Famalicao - Estoril Praia - - -
13.01.2019 Leixoes - Penafiel - - -
13.01.2019 Mafra - Sporting Covilha - - -
13.01.2019 Porto B - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
Round 18 1 X 2
19.01.2019 Academica Coimbra - Oliveirense - - -
19.01.2019 Academico de Viseu - Sporting Covilha - - -
19.01.2019 Arouca - Penafiel - - -
19.01.2019 Cova da Piedade - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
19.01.2019 Famalicao - Farense - - -
19.01.2019 Leixoes - Benfica B - - -
19.01.2019 Mafra - Varzim - - -
19.01.2019 Porto B - Estoril Praia - - -
19.01.2019 SC Braga B - Pacos Ferreira - - -
Round 19 1 X 2
30.01.2019 Benfica B - Arouca - - -
30.01.2019 Estoril Praia - SC Braga B - - -
30.01.2019 Farense - Porto B - - -
30.01.2019 Oliveirense - Academico de Viseu - - -
30.01.2019 Pacos Ferreira - Academica Coimbra - - -
30.01.2019 Penafiel - Famalicao - - -
30.01.2019 Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade - - -
30.01.2019 Varzim - Leixoes - - -
30.01.2019 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Mafra - - -
Round 20 1 X 2
03.02.2019 Academica Coimbra - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
03.02.2019 Arouca - Academico de Viseu - - -
03.02.2019 Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense - - -
03.02.2019 Famalicao - Pacos Ferreira - - -
03.02.2019 Leixoes - Estoril Praia - - -
03.02.2019 Mafra - Benfica B - - -
03.02.2019 Porto B - Penafiel - - -
03.02.2019 SC Braga B - Farense - - -
03.02.2019 Sporting Covilha - Varzim - - -
Round 21 1 X 2
10.02.2019 Academico de Viseu - Porto B - - -
10.02.2019 Arouca - Famalicao - - -
10.02.2019 Benfica B - Academica Coimbra - - -
10.02.2019 Estoril Praia - Cova da Piedade - - -
10.02.2019 Farense - Leixoes - - -
10.02.2019 Oliveirense - Mafra - - -
10.02.2019 Pacos Ferreira - Varzim - - -
10.02.2019 Penafiel - SC Braga B - - -
10.02.2019 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha - - -
Round 22 1 X 2
17.02.2019 Academica Coimbra - Farense - - -
17.02.2019 Cova da Piedade - Penafiel - - -
17.02.2019 Famalicao - Academico de Viseu - - -
17.02.2019 Leixoes - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
17.02.2019 Mafra - Estoril Praia - - -
17.02.2019 Porto B - Oliveirense - - -
17.02.2019 SC Braga B - Arouca - - -
17.02.2019 Sporting Covilha - Pacos Ferreira - - -
17.02.2019 Varzim - Benfica B - - -
Round 23 1 X 2
24.02.2019 Academico de Viseu - SC Braga B - - -
24.02.2019 Arouca - Porto B - - -
24.02.2019 Benfica B - Cova da Piedade - - -
24.02.2019 Estoril Praia - Academica Coimbra - - -
24.02.2019 Famalicao - Mafra - - -
24.02.2019 Farense - Pacos Ferreira - - -
24.02.2019 Oliveirense - Leixoes - - -
24.02.2019 Penafiel - Sporting Covilha - - -
24.02.2019 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Varzim - - -
Round 24 1 X 2
03.03.2019 Academica Coimbra - Penafiel - - -
03.03.2019 Cova da Piedade - Farense - - -
03.03.2019 Leixoes - Academico de Viseu - - -
03.03.2019 Mafra - Arouca - - -
03.03.2019 Pacos Ferreira - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
03.03.2019 Porto B - Famalicao - - -
03.03.2019 SC Braga B - Oliveirense - - -
03.03.2019 Sporting Covilha - Benfica B - - -
03.03.2019 Varzim - Estoril Praia - - -
Round 25 1 X 2
10.03.2019 Academico de Viseu - Academica Coimbra - - -
10.03.2019 Arouca - Cova da Piedade - - -
10.03.2019 Benfica B - Pacos Ferreira - - -
10.03.2019 Estoril Praia - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
10.03.2019 Famalicao - SC Braga B - - -
10.03.2019 Farense - Varzim - - -
10.03.2019 Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha - - -
10.03.2019 Penafiel - Mafra - - -
10.03.2019 Porto B - Leixoes - - -
Round 26 1 X 2
17.03.2019 Academica Coimbra - SC Braga B - - -
17.03.2019 Benfica B - Penafiel - - -
17.03.2019 Cova da Piedade - Porto B - - -
17.03.2019 Leixoes - Arouca - - -
17.03.2019 Mafra - Academico de Viseu - - -
17.03.2019 Pacos Ferreira - Estoril Praia - - -
17.03.2019 Sporting Covilha - Famalicao - - -
17.03.2019 Varzim - Oliveirense - - -
17.03.2019 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Farense - - -
Round 27 1 X 2
31.03.2019 Academico de Viseu - Varzim - - -
31.03.2019 Arouca - Academica Coimbra - - -
31.03.2019 Estoril Praia - Benfica B - - -
31.03.2019 Famalicao - Cova da Piedade - - -
31.03.2019 Farense - Sporting Covilha - - -
31.03.2019 Oliveirense - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
31.03.2019 Penafiel - Pacos Ferreira - - -
31.03.2019 Porto B - Mafra - - -
31.03.2019 SC Braga B - Leixoes - - -
Round 28 1 X 2
07.04.2019 Academica Coimbra - Porto B - - -
07.04.2019 Benfica B - Farense - - -
07.04.2019 Cova da Piedade - Academico de Viseu - - -
07.04.2019 Leixoes - Famalicao - - -
07.04.2019 Mafra - SC Braga B - - -
07.04.2019 Pacos Ferreira - Oliveirense - - -
07.04.2019 Sporting Covilha - Estoril Praia - - -
07.04.2019 Varzim - Arouca - - -
07.04.2019 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Penafiel - - -
Round 29 1 X 2
14.04.2019 Academico de Viseu - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
14.04.2019 Arouca - Sporting Covilha - - -
14.04.2019 Famalicao - Academica Coimbra - - -
14.04.2019 Farense - Estoril Praia - - -
14.04.2019 Leixoes - Mafra - - -
14.04.2019 Oliveirense - Benfica B - - -
14.04.2019 Penafiel - Varzim - - -
14.04.2019 Porto B - Pacos Ferreira - - -
14.04.2019 SC Braga B - Cova da Piedade - - -
Round 30 1 X 2
20.04.2019 Academica Coimbra - Mafra - - -
20.04.2019 Benfica B - Famalicao - - -
20.04.2019 Cova da Piedade - Leixoes - - -
20.04.2019 Estoril Praia - Oliveirense - - -
20.04.2019 Farense - Penafiel - - -
20.04.2019 Pacos Ferreira - Academico de Viseu - - -
20.04.2019 Sporting Covilha - Porto B - - -
20.04.2019 Varzim - SC Braga B - - -
20.04.2019 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Arouca - - -
Round 31 1 X 2
28.04.2019 Academico de Viseu - Benfica B - - -
28.04.2019 Arouca - Pacos Ferreira - - -
28.04.2019 Famalicao - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
28.04.2019 Leixoes - Academica Coimbra - - -
28.04.2019 Mafra - Cova da Piedade - - -
28.04.2019 Oliveirense - Farense - - -
28.04.2019 Penafiel - Estoril Praia - - -
28.04.2019 Porto B - Varzim - - -
28.04.2019 SC Braga B - Sporting Covilha - - -
Round 32 1 X 2
05.05.2019 Benfica B - Porto B - - -
05.05.2019 Cova da Piedade - Academica Coimbra - - -
05.05.2019 Estoril Praia - Academico de Viseu - - -
05.05.2019 Farense - Arouca - - -
05.05.2019 Pacos Ferreira - Mafra - - -
05.05.2019 Penafiel - Oliveirense - - -
05.05.2019 Sporting Covilha - Leixoes - - -
05.05.2019 Varzim - Famalicao - - -
05.05.2019 Vitoria Guimaraes B - SC Braga B - - -
Round 33 1 X 2
12.05.2019 Academica Coimbra - Sporting Covilha - - -
12.05.2019 Academico de Viseu - Penafiel - - -
12.05.2019 Arouca - Estoril Praia - - -
12.05.2019 Benfica B - Vitoria Guimaraes B - - -
12.05.2019 Cova da Piedade - Varzim - - -
12.05.2019 Famalicao - Oliveirense - - -
12.05.2019 Leixoes - Pacos Ferreira - - -
12.05.2019 Mafra - Farense - - -
12.05.2019 Porto B - SC Braga B - - -
Round 34 1 X 2
19.05.2019 Estoril Praia - Famalicao - - -
19.05.2019 Farense - Academico de Viseu - - -
19.05.2019 Oliveirense - Arouca - - -
19.05.2019 Pacos Ferreira - Cova da Piedade - - -
19.05.2019 Penafiel - Leixoes - - -
19.05.2019 SC Braga B - Benfica B - - -
19.05.2019 Sporting Covilha - Mafra - - -
19.05.2019 Varzim - Academica Coimbra - - -
19.05.2019 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Porto B - - -
Round 2 1 X 2
18.08.2018 Academica Coimbra 0 - 1 Pacos Ferreira 2.49 2.91 2.84
18.08.2018 Cova da Piedade 2 - 4 Sporting Covilha 2.14 2.93 3.49
18.08.2018 Mafra 2 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes B 2.26 3.00 3.12
18.08.2018 Porto B 1 - 3 Farense 1.92 3.22 3.74
18.08.2018 SC Braga B 0 - 1 Estoril Praia 3.30 3.10 2.14
19.08.2018 Arouca 1 - 2 Benfica B 1.76 3.40 4.33
19.08.2018 Leixoes 0 - 1 Varzim 1.90 3.10 4.06
19.08.2018 Academico de Viseu 3 - 1 Oliveirense 1.75 3.24 4.62
19.08.2018 Famalicao 2 - 0 Penafiel 2.19 2.95 3.31
Round 1 1 X 2
11.08.2018 Estoril Praia 4 - 0 Porto B 1.70 3.44 4.55
11.08.2018 Farense 1 - 0 Famalicao 2.35 2.96 3.00
11.08.2018 Benfica B 2 - 1 Leixoes 2.16 3.14 3.19
11.08.2018 Oliveirense 1 - 1 Academica Coimbra 2.65 2.90 2.68
12.08.2018 Pacos Ferreira 2 - 0 SC Braga B 1.66 3.47 4.84
12.08.2018 Penafiel 1 - 2 Arouca 2.39 2.97 2.94
12.08.2018 Varzim 0 - 1 Mafra 1.83 3.18 4.23
12.08.2018 Sporting Covilha 0 - 0 Academico de Viseu 3.02 2.90 2.39
12.08.2018 Vitoria Guimaraes B 0 - 1 Cova da Piedade 2.06 3.17 3.34