SuperLiga - Serbia

Program Serbia

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 2
24.07.2021 FK Novi Pazar - FK Cukaricki - - -
Round 3
01.08.2021 Mladost Lucani - Vojvodina - - -
Round 5
14.08.2021 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena zvezda Belgrade - - -
15.08.2021 Partizan Belgrade - Metalac - - -
Round 10
21.09.2021 Radnicki Nis - Metalac - - -
21.09.2021 Radnik Surdulica - TSC Backa Topola - - -
23.09.2021 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Vozdovac Belgrade - - -
Round 12
01.10.2021 Radnicki 1923 - Kolubara Laz. - - -
02.10.2021 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Metalac - - -
02.10.2021 Mladost Lucani - FK Novi Pazar - - -
02.10.2021 Napredak Krusevac - Partizan Belgrade - - -
02.10.2021 Radnik Surdulica - Proleter - - -
02.10.2021 Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac Belgrade - - -
02.10.2021 TSC Backa Topola - FK Cukaricki - - -
02.10.2021 Vojvodina - Radnicki Nis - - -
Round 13
16.10.2021 FK Cukaricki - Vojvodina - - -
16.10.2021 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica - - -
16.10.2021 Kolubara Laz. - Crvena zvezda Belgrade - - -
16.10.2021 Metalac - Mladost Lucani - - -
16.10.2021 Partizan Belgrade - Radnik Surdulica - - -
16.10.2021 Proleter - TSC Backa Topola - - -
16.10.2021 Radnicki Nis - Radnicki 1923 - - -
16.10.2021 Vozdovac Belgrade - Napredak Krusevac - - -
Round 14
23.10.2021 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Radnicki Nis - - -
23.10.2021 FK Cukaricki - Proleter - - -
23.10.2021 Mladost Lucani - Kolubara Laz. - - -
23.10.2021 Napredak Krusevac - FK Novi Pazar - - -
23.10.2021 Radnik Surdulica - Vozdovac Belgrade - - -
23.10.2021 Spartak Subotica - Metalac - - -
23.10.2021 TSC Backa Topola - Partizan Belgrade - - -
23.10.2021 Vojvodina - Radnicki 1923 - - -
Round 15
31.10.2021 FK Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica - - -
31.10.2021 Kolubara Laz. - Spartak Subotica - - -
31.10.2021 Metalac - Napredak Krusevac - - -
31.10.2021 Partizan Belgrade - FK Cukaricki - - -
31.10.2021 Proleter - Vojvodina - - -
31.10.2021 Radnicki 1923 - Crvena zvezda Belgrade - - -
31.10.2021 Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani - - -
31.10.2021 Vozdovac Belgrade - TSC Backa Topola - - -
Round 16
06.11.2021 FK Novi Pazar - TSC Backa Topola - - -
06.11.2021 Kolubara Laz. - Napredak Krusevac - - -
06.11.2021 Metalac - Radnik Surdulica - - -
06.11.2021 Partizan Belgrade - Proleter - - -
06.11.2021 Radnicki 1923 - Mladost Lucani - - -
06.11.2021 Radnicki Nis - Spartak Subotica - - -
06.11.2021 Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda Belgrade - - -
06.11.2021 Vozdovac Belgrade - FK Cukaricki - - -
Round 17
20.11.2021 FK Cukaricki - FK Novi Pazar - - -
20.11.2021 Mladost Lucani - Crvena zvezda Belgrade - - -
20.11.2021 Napredak Krusevac - Radnicki Nis - - -
20.11.2021 Partizan Belgrade - Vojvodina - - -
20.11.2021 Proleter - Vozdovac Belgrade - - -
20.11.2021 Radnik Surdulica - Kolubara Laz. - - -
20.11.2021 Spartak Subotica - Radnicki 1923 - - -
20.11.2021 TSC Backa Topola - Metalac - - -
Round 18
27.11.2021 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Spartak Subotica - - -
27.11.2021 FK Novi Pazar - Proleter - - -
27.11.2021 Kolubara Laz. - TSC Backa Topola - - -
27.11.2021 Metalac - FK Cukaricki - - -
27.11.2021 Radnicki 1923 - Napredak Krusevac - - -
27.11.2021 Radnicki Nis - Radnik Surdulica - - -
27.11.2021 Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani - - -
27.11.2021 Vozdovac Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade - - -
Round 19
05.12.2021 FK Cukaricki - Kolubara Laz. - - -
05.12.2021 Napredak Krusevac - Crvena zvezda Belgrade - - -
05.12.2021 Partizan Belgrade - FK Novi Pazar - - -
05.12.2021 Proleter - Metalac - - -
05.12.2021 Radnik Surdulica - Radnicki 1923 - - -
05.12.2021 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lucani - - -
05.12.2021 TSC Backa Topola - Radnicki Nis - - -
05.12.2021 Vozdovac Belgrade - Vojvodina - - -
Round 20
11.12.2021 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Radnik Surdulica - - -
11.12.2021 FK Novi Pazar - Vozdovac Belgrade - - -
11.12.2021 Kolubara Laz. - Proleter - - -
11.12.2021 Metalac - Partizan Belgrade - - -
11.12.2021 Mladost Lucani - Napredak Krusevac - - -
11.12.2021 Radnicki 1923 - TSC Backa Topola - - -
11.12.2021 Radnicki Nis - FK Cukaricki - - -
11.12.2021 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica - - -
Round 21
15.12.2021 FK Cukaricki - Radnicki 1923 - - -
15.12.2021 FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina - - -
15.12.2021 Napredak Krusevac - Spartak Subotica - - -
15.12.2021 Partizan Belgrade - Kolubara Laz. - - -
15.12.2021 Proleter - Radnicki Nis - - -
15.12.2021 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani - - -
15.12.2021 TSC Backa Topola - Crvena zvezda Belgrade - - -
15.12.2021 Vozdovac Belgrade - Metalac - - -
Round 22
12.02.2022 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - FK Cukaricki - - -
12.02.2022 Kolubara Laz. - Vozdovac Belgrade - - -
12.02.2022 Metalac - FK Novi Pazar - - -
12.02.2022 Mladost Lucani - TSC Backa Topola - - -
12.02.2022 Radnicki 1923 - Proleter - - -
12.02.2022 Radnicki Nis - Partizan Belgrade - - -
12.02.2022 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica - - -
12.02.2022 Vojvodina - Napredak Krusevac - - -
Round 23
19.02.2022 FK Cukaricki - Mladost Lucani - - -
19.02.2022 FK Novi Pazar - Kolubara Laz. - - -
19.02.2022 Metalac - Vojvodina - - -
19.02.2022 Partizan Belgrade - Radnicki 1923 - - -
19.02.2022 Proleter - Crvena zvezda Belgrade - - -
19.02.2022 Radnik Surdulica - Napredak Krusevac - - -
19.02.2022 TSC Backa Topola - Spartak Subotica - - -
19.02.2022 Vozdovac Belgrade - Radnicki Nis - - -
Round 24
26.02.2022 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Partizan Belgrade - - -
26.02.2022 Kolubara Laz. - Metalac - - -
26.02.2022 Mladost Lucani - Proleter - - -
26.02.2022 Napredak Krusevac - TSC Backa Topola - - -
26.02.2022 Radnicki 1923 - Vozdovac Belgrade - - -
26.02.2022 Radnicki Nis - FK Novi Pazar - - -
26.02.2022 Spartak Subotica - FK Cukaricki - - -
26.02.2022 Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica - - -
Round 25
02.03.2022 FK Cukaricki - Napredak Krusevac - - -
02.03.2022 FK Novi Pazar - Radnicki 1923 - - -
02.03.2022 Kolubara Laz. - Vojvodina - - -
02.03.2022 Metalac - Radnicki Nis - - -
02.03.2022 Partizan Belgrade - Mladost Lucani - - -
02.03.2022 Proleter - Spartak Subotica - - -
02.03.2022 TSC Backa Topola - Radnik Surdulica - - -
02.03.2022 Vozdovac Belgrade - Crvena zvezda Belgrade - - -
Round 26
06.03.2022 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - FK Novi Pazar - - -
06.03.2022 Mladost Lucani - Vozdovac Belgrade - - -
06.03.2022 Napredak Krusevac - Proleter - - -
06.03.2022 Radnicki 1923 - Metalac - - -
06.03.2022 Radnicki Nis - Kolubara Laz. - - -
06.03.2022 Radnik Surdulica - FK Cukaricki - - -
06.03.2022 Spartak Subotica - Partizan Belgrade - - -
06.03.2022 Vojvodina - TSC Backa Topola - - -
Round 27
12.03.2022 FK Cukaricki - TSC Backa Topola - - -
12.03.2022 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lucani - - -
12.03.2022 Kolubara Laz. - Radnicki 1923 - - -
12.03.2022 Metalac - Crvena zvezda Belgrade - - -
12.03.2022 Partizan Belgrade - Napredak Krusevac - - -
12.03.2022 Proleter - Radnik Surdulica - - -
12.03.2022 Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina - - -
12.03.2022 Vozdovac Belgrade - Spartak Subotica - - -
Round 28
19.03.2022 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Kolubara Laz. - - -
19.03.2022 Mladost Lucani - Metalac - - -
19.03.2022 Napredak Krusevac - Vozdovac Belgrade - - -
19.03.2022 Radnicki 1923 - Radnicki Nis - - -
19.03.2022 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Belgrade - - -
19.03.2022 Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar - - -
19.03.2022 TSC Backa Topola - Proleter - - -
19.03.2022 Vojvodina - FK Cukaricki - - -
Round 29
02.04.2022 FK Novi Pazar - Napredak Krusevac - - -
02.04.2022 Kolubara Laz. - Mladost Lucani - - -
02.04.2022 Metalac - Spartak Subotica - - -
02.04.2022 Partizan Belgrade - TSC Backa Topola - - -
02.04.2022 Proleter - FK Cukaricki - - -
02.04.2022 Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina - - -
02.04.2022 Radnicki Nis - Crvena zvezda Belgrade - - -
02.04.2022 Vozdovac Belgrade - Radnik Surdulica - - -
Round 30
10.04.2022 Crvena zvezda Belgrade - Radnicki 1923 - - -
10.04.2022 FK Cukaricki - Partizan Belgrade - - -
10.04.2022 Mladost Lucani - Radnicki Nis - - -
10.04.2022 Napredak Krusevac - Metalac - - -
10.04.2022 Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar - - -
10.04.2022 Spartak Subotica - Kolubara Laz. - - -
10.04.2022 TSC Backa Topola - Vozdovac Belgrade - - -
10.04.2022 Vojvodina - Proleter - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 11
25.09.2021 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 0 Vojvodina 1.78 3.67 3.73
25.09.2021 Kolubara Laz. 2 - 3 Radnicki Nis 2.89 3.16 2.29
26.09.2021 FK Novi Pazar 0 - 4 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 15.70 6.74 1.13
26.09.2021 Metalac 4 - 1 Radnicki 1923 1.58 3.92 5.04
26.09.2021 Partizan Belgrade 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica 1.10 7.46 17.79
27.09.2021 Vozdovac Belgrade 1 - 1 Mladost Lucani 1.88 3.40 3.59
27.09.2021 Proleter 1 - 0 Napredak Krusevac 2.55 3.15 2.52
27.09.2021 FK Cukaricki 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica 1.41 4.20 6.33
Round 10
21.09.2021 Vojvodina 2 - 1 Kolubara Laz. 1.48 4.04 5.80
22.09.2021 Radnicki 1923 2 - 1 FK Novi Pazar 2.25 3.31 2.86
22.09.2021 Napredak Krusevac 1 - 2 FK Cukaricki 2.68 3.13 2.41
22.09.2021 Spartak Subotica 1 - 2 Proleter 1.91 3.31 3.59
23.09.2021 Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 Partizan Belgrade 11.88 5.90 1.19
Round 9
16.09.2021 TSC Backa Topola 1 - 2 Napredak Krusevac 1.31 4.83 7.38
17.09.2021 FK Novi Pazar 2 - 1 Radnicki Nis 2.65 3.23 2.40
17.09.2021 Metalac 3 - 1 Kolubara Laz. 1.67 3.70 4.41
17.09.2021 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 2 Vojvodina 2.71 3.11 2.40
18.09.2021 FK Cukaricki 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica 1.57 3.72 4.98
18.09.2021 Proleter 2 - 3 Mladost Lucani 2.00 3.29 3.33
18.09.2021 Vozdovac Belgrade 1 - 2 Radnicki 1923 1.72 3.47 4.35
19.09.2021 Partizan Belgrade 1 - 1 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 2.61 2.95 2.59
Round 8
10.09.2021 Napredak Krusevac 1 - 0 Radnik Surdulica 1.69 3.48 4.59
10.09.2021 Spartak Subotica 0 - 0 TSC Backa Topola 2.43 3.42 2.47
11.09.2021 Radnicki 1923 1 - 3 Partizan Belgrade 17.40 7.14 1.13
11.09.2021 Vojvodina 2 - 2 Metalac 1.76 3.48 4.08
11.09.2021 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 3 - 0 Proleter 1.07 8.53 21.05
12.09.2021 Kolubara Laz. 3 - 0 FK Novi Pazar 2.32 3.27 2.75
12.09.2021 Radnicki Nis 1 - 0 Vozdovac Belgrade 1.81 3.32 4.02
12.09.2021 Mladost Lucani 0 - 0 FK Cukaricki 3.38 3.24 2.02
Round 7
27.08.2021 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 1 Mladost Lucani 1.39 4.24 6.61
28.08.2021 FK Novi Pazar 2 - 0 Metalac 2.20 3.26 2.96
28.08.2021 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica 2.37 3.16 2.72
29.08.2021 Napredak Krusevac 2 - 0 Vojvodina 2.52 3.29 2.45
29.08.2021 FK Cukaricki 1 - 2 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 7.21 4.81 1.32
29.08.2021 Partizan Belgrade 4 - 0 Radnicki Nis 1.19 5.74 11.50
30.08.2021 Proleter 1 - 1 Radnicki 1923 1.76 3.48 4.11
30.08.2021 Vozdovac Belgrade 2 - 0 Kolubara Laz. 1.65 3.85 4.27
Round 6
20.08.2021 Mladost Lucani 0 - 2 Radnik Surdulica 1.83 3.43 3.73
20.08.2021 Metalac 0 - 1 Vozdovac Belgrade 1.91 3.23 3.66
21.08.2021 Radnicki 1923 0 - 3 FK Cukaricki 4.69 3.39 1.72
21.08.2021 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 3 - 1 TSC Backa Topola 1.23 4.96 10.08
22.08.2021 Vojvodina 2 - 1 FK Novi Pazar 1.66 3.67 4.48
22.08.2021 Spartak Subotica 3 - 2 Napredak Krusevac 2.23 3.24 2.93
22.08.2021 Kolubara Laz. 0 - 4 Partizan Belgrade 9.83 5.04 1.25
23.08.2021 Radnicki Nis 0 - 1 Proleter 1.46 3.95 6.05
Round 5
14.08.2021 TSC Backa Topola 4 - 4 Radnicki 1923 1.20 6.07 10.90
14.08.2021 Napredak Krusevac 2 - 1 Mladost Lucani 1.92 3.43 3.45
15.08.2021 FK Cukaricki 0 - 0 Radnicki Nis 1.82 3.44 3.86
15.08.2021 Vozdovac Belgrade 3 - 2 FK Novi Pazar 1.74 3.53 4.11
16.08.2021 Proleter 0 - 1 Kolubara Laz. 1.65 3.59 4.81
16.08.2021 Spartak Subotica 2 - 2 Vojvodina 3.29 3.19 2.07
Round 4
06.08.2021 Radnicki 1923 0 - 1 Radnik Surdulica 2.38 3.04 2.85
06.08.2021 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 1 - 0 Napredak Krusevac 1.10 7.64 15.40
07.08.2021 Mladost Lucani 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica 2.06 3.28 3.20
07.08.2021 Metalac 3 - 0 Proleter 2.27 3.12 2.91
08.08.2021 Kolubara Laz. 3 - 1 FK Cukaricki 6.71 3.92 1.46
08.08.2021 Vojvodina 2 - 0 Vozdovac Belgrade 1.62 3.59 4.88
08.08.2021 FK Novi Pazar 1 - 4 Partizan Belgrade 8.24 5.07 1.26
09.08.2021 Radnicki Nis 1 - 2 TSC Backa Topola 2.28 3.15 2.88
Round 3
30.07.2021 Proleter 2 - 2 FK Novi Pazar 1.77 3.43 4.24
30.07.2021 Napredak Krusevac 1 - 0 Radnicki 1923 1.50 3.64 6.47
31.07.2021 Spartak Subotica 1 - 3 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 13.57 6.84 1.13
31.07.2021 Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Radnicki Nis 2.95 3.05 2.29
01.08.2021 FK Cukaricki 2 - 1 Metalac 1.43 4.17 6.13
01.08.2021 Partizan Belgrade 4 - 0 Vozdovac Belgrade 1.13 6.83 14.50
02.08.2021 TSC Backa Topola 4 - 0 Kolubara Laz. 1.23 5.30 10.64
Round 2
23.07.2021 Radnicki 1923 3 - 2 Spartak Subotica 3.33 3.17 2.15
23.07.2021 Vozdovac Belgrade 2 - 1 Proleter 2.00 3.18 3.45
24.07.2021 Radnicki Nis 4 - 2 Napredak Krusevac 1.64 3.46 4.98
24.07.2021 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 1 - 0 Mladost Lucani 1.10 7.47 16.92
25.07.2021 Metalac 2 - 4 TSC Backa Topola 3.44 3.21 2.01
25.07.2021 Vojvodina 0 - 2 Partizan Belgrade 4.71 3.46 1.65
26.07.2021 Kolubara Laz. 1 - 1 Radnik Surdulica 2.71 3.06 2.48
Round 1
16.07.2021 FK Cukaricki 2 - 1 Vozdovac Belgrade 1.49 3.67 6.06
16.07.2021 Crvena zvezda Belgrade 0 - 0 Vojvodina 1.15 6.12 13.03
17.07.2021 TSC Backa Topola 2 - 0 FK Novi Pazar 1.40 4.30 6.41
17.07.2021 Proleter 0 - 4 Partizan Belgrade 8.27 4.36 1.31
18.07.2021 Spartak Subotica 1 - 1 Radnicki Nis 2.40 3.08 2.81
18.07.2021 Mladost Lucani 0 - 1 Radnicki 1923 1.43 3.92 6.65
19.07.2021 Radnik Surdulica 0 - 0 Metalac 2.69 3.14 2.43
19.07.2021 Napredak Krusevac 3 - 0 Kolubara Laz. 1.66 3.37 4.91