1. SNL - Slovenia

Program Slovenia

Scheduled Matches by Round

Round 4
29.09.2021 FC Koper - NK Domzale - - -
Round 9
18.09.2021 NK Domzale - NK Radomlje 1.68 3.75 4.24
18.09.2021 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje 1.88 3.47 3.55
19.09.2021 Tabor Sezana - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2.01 3.24 3.37
19.09.2021 FC Koper - Bravo Ljubljana 1.95 3.44 3.34
19.09.2021 NK Maribor - NS Mura 2.07 3.41 3.04
Round 10
22.09.2021 NK Radomlje - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
22.09.2021 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domzale - - -
23.09.2021 Tabor Sezana - NS Mura - - -
23.09.2021 FC Koper - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
23.09.2021 NK Maribor - NK Celje - - -
Round 11
25.09.2021 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje - - -
26.09.2021 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
26.09.2021 NK Domzale - NK Maribor - - -
26.09.2021 NS Mura - FC Koper - - -
27.09.2021 NK Celje - Tabor Sezana - - -
Round 12
01.10.2021 NK Radomlje - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
02.10.2021 Tabor Sezana - NK Domzale - - -
02.10.2021 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
03.10.2021 Bravo Ljubljana - NS Mura - - -
03.10.2021 FC Koper - NK Celje - - -
Round 13
16.10.2021 NK Celje - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
16.10.2021 NK Domzale - FC Koper - - -
16.10.2021 NK Maribor - NK Radomlje - - -
16.10.2021 NS Mura - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
16.10.2021 Olimpija Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana - - -
Round 14
23.10.2021 Bravo Ljubljana - NK Domzale - - -
23.10.2021 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
23.10.2021 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Celje - - -
23.10.2021 NK Radomlje - NS Mura - - -
23.10.2021 Tabor Sezana - NK Maribor - - -
Round 15
30.10.2021 NK Celje - NS Mura - - -
30.10.2021 NK Domzale - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
30.10.2021 NK Maribor - FC Koper - - -
30.10.2021 Olimpija Ljubljana - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
30.10.2021 Tabor Sezana - NK Radomlje - - -
Round 16
06.11.2021 Bravo Ljubljana - NK Maribor - - -
06.11.2021 FC Koper - Tabor Sezana - - -
06.11.2021 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
06.11.2021 NK Radomlje - NK Celje - - -
06.11.2021 NS Mura - NK Domzale - - -
Round 17
20.11.2021 FC Koper - NK Radomlje - - -
20.11.2021 NK Domzale - NK Celje - - -
20.11.2021 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
20.11.2021 Olimpija Ljubljana - NS Mura - - -
20.11.2021 Tabor Sezana - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
Round 18
27.11.2021 Bravo Ljubljana - FC Koper - - -
27.11.2021 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - Tabor Sezana - - -
27.11.2021 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
27.11.2021 NK Radomlje - NK Domzale - - -
27.11.2021 NS Mura - NK Maribor - - -
Round 19
04.12.2021 Bravo Ljubljana - NK Radomlje - - -
04.12.2021 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - FC Koper - - -
04.12.2021 NK Celje - NK Maribor - - -
04.12.2021 NK Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
04.12.2021 NS Mura - Tabor Sezana - - -
Round 20
11.12.2021 Bravo Ljubljana - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
11.12.2021 FC Koper - NS Mura - - -
11.12.2021 NK Maribor - NK Domzale - - -
11.12.2021 NK Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
11.12.2021 Tabor Sezana - NK Celje - - -
Round 21
09.02.2022 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Radomlje - - -
09.02.2022 NK Celje - FC Koper - - -
09.02.2022 NK Domzale - Tabor Sezana - - -
09.02.2022 NS Mura - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
09.02.2022 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor - - -
Round 22
12.02.2022 Bravo Ljubljana - NK Celje - - -
12.02.2022 FC Koper - NK Domzale - - -
12.02.2022 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NS Mura - - -
12.02.2022 NK Radomlje - NK Maribor - - -
12.02.2022 Tabor Sezana - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
Round 23
19.02.2022 NK Celje - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
19.02.2022 NK Domzale - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
19.02.2022 NK Maribor - Tabor Sezana - - -
19.02.2022 NS Mura - NK Radomlje - - -
19.02.2022 Olimpija Ljubljana - FC Koper - - -
Round 24
26.02.2022 Bravo Ljubljana - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
26.02.2022 FC Koper - NK Maribor - - -
26.02.2022 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Domzale - - -
26.02.2022 NK Radomlje - Tabor Sezana - - -
26.02.2022 NS Mura - NK Celje - - -
Round 25
02.03.2022 NK Celje - NK Radomlje - - -
02.03.2022 NK Domzale - NS Mura - - -
02.03.2022 NK Maribor - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
02.03.2022 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
02.03.2022 Tabor Sezana - FC Koper - - -
Round 26
05.03.2022 Bravo Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana - - -
05.03.2022 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Maribor - - -
05.03.2022 NK Celje - NK Domzale - - -
05.03.2022 NK Radomlje - FC Koper - - -
05.03.2022 NS Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
Round 27
12.03.2022 FC Koper - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
12.03.2022 NK Domzale - NK Radomlje - - -
12.03.2022 NK Maribor - NS Mura - - -
12.03.2022 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Celje - - -
12.03.2022 Tabor Sezana - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
Round 28
19.03.2022 FC Koper - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
19.03.2022 NK Maribor - NK Celje - - -
19.03.2022 NK Radomlje - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
19.03.2022 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domzale - - -
19.03.2022 Tabor Sezana - NS Mura - - -
Round 29
02.04.2022 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
02.04.2022 NK Celje - Tabor Sezana - - -
02.04.2022 NK Domzale - NK Maribor - - -
02.04.2022 NS Mura - FC Koper - - -
02.04.2022 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Radomlje - - -
Round 30
09.04.2022 Bravo Ljubljana - NS Mura - - -
09.04.2022 FC Koper - NK Celje - - -
09.04.2022 NK Maribor - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
09.04.2022 NK Radomlje - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
09.04.2022 Tabor Sezana - NK Domzale - - -
Round 31
16.04.2022 NK Celje - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
16.04.2022 NK Domzale - FC Koper - - -
16.04.2022 NK Maribor - NK Radomlje - - -
16.04.2022 NS Mura - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
16.04.2022 Olimpija Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana - - -
Round 32
23.04.2022 Bravo Ljubljana - NK Domzale - - -
23.04.2022 FC Koper - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
23.04.2022 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - NK Celje - - -
23.04.2022 NK Radomlje - NS Mura - - -
23.04.2022 Tabor Sezana - NK Maribor - - -
Round 33
30.04.2022 NK Celje - NS Mura - - -
30.04.2022 NK Domzale - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
30.04.2022 NK Maribor - FC Koper - - -
30.04.2022 Olimpija Ljubljana - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
30.04.2022 Tabor Sezana - NK Radomlje - - -
Round 34
07.05.2022 Bravo Ljubljana - NK Maribor - - -
07.05.2022 FC Koper - Tabor Sezana - - -
07.05.2022 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
07.05.2022 NK Radomlje - NK Celje - - -
07.05.2022 NS Mura - NK Domzale - - -
Round 35
14.05.2022 FC Koper - NK Radomlje - - -
14.05.2022 NK Domzale - NK Celje - - -
14.05.2022 NK Maribor - NK Aluminij Kidricevo - - -
14.05.2022 Olimpija Ljubljana - NS Mura - - -
14.05.2022 Tabor Sezana - Bravo Ljubljana - - -
Round 36
21.05.2022 Bravo Ljubljana - FC Koper - - -
21.05.2022 NK Aluminij Kidricevo - Tabor Sezana - - -
21.05.2022 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana - - -
21.05.2022 NK Radomlje - NK Domzale - - -
21.05.2022 NS Mura - NK Maribor - - -

Finished Matches by Round

Round 8
11.09.2021 NK Celje 3 - 1 NK Domzale 2.11 3.37 3.07
11.09.2021 NS Mura 1 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana 2.31 3.10 2.92
12.09.2021 Bravo Ljubljana 0 - 2 Tabor Sezana 2.07 3.18 3.32
12.09.2021 NK Radomlje 1 - 4 FC Koper 3.16 3.30 2.10
12.09.2021 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 3 - 0 NK Maribor 4.50 3.59 1.69
Round 7
27.08.2021 NK Celje 2 - 0 NK Radomlje 1.77 3.50 4.08
28.08.2021 Tabor Sezana 0 - 1 FC Koper 2.65 3.36 2.38
28.08.2021 NK Maribor 1 - 1 Bravo Ljubljana 1.61 3.83 4.69
29.08.2021 NK Domzale 4 - 1 NS Mura 2.63 3.21 2.47
29.08.2021 Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1.57 3.77 5.20
Round 6
20.08.2021 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0 - 1 NK Domzale 3.06 3.21 2.17
21.08.2021 NK Radomlje 0 - 1 Tabor Sezana 2.39 3.16 2.74
21.08.2021 FC Koper 2 - 0 NK Maribor 3.34 3.45 1.97
22.08.2021 Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 0 Olimpija Ljubljana 3.60 3.14 2.00
22.08.2021 NS Mura 1 - 0 NK Celje 2.15 3.14 3.18
Round 5
13.08.2021 NK Celje 0 - 0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2.00 3.10 3.63
14.08.2021 NK Domzale 0 - 2 Bravo Ljubljana 1.83 3.36 3.96
14.08.2021 NK Maribor 2 - 0 Tabor Sezana 1.48 4.06 5.70
15.08.2021 Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 3 FC Koper 1.79 3.45 4.00
03.09.2021 NS Mura 4 - 2 NK Radomlje 1.46 4.09 5.92
Round 4
06.08.2021 Bravo Ljubljana 2 - 1 NK Celje 2.36 3.05 2.89
07.08.2021 NK Radomlje 1 - 2 NK Maribor 3.97 3.39 1.81
08.08.2021 Tabor Sezana 1 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana 3.29 3.24 2.07
08.08.2021 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1 - 1 NS Mura 3.30 3.22 2.06
Round 3
30.07.2021 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0 - 2 NK Radomlje 2.34 3.08 2.90
31.07.2021 NS Mura 1 - 1 Bravo Ljubljana 1.74 3.49 4.25
31.07.2021 NK Celje 1 - 3 FC Koper 1.97 3.05 3.83
01.08.2021 NK Domzale 1 - 1 Tabor Sezana 1.81 3.38 3.99
01.08.2021 Olimpija Ljubljana 3 - 1 NK Maribor 2.98 2.96 2.37
Round 2
23.07.2021 Tabor Sezana 0 - 1 NK Celje 2.76 3.10 2.41
24.07.2021 Bravo Ljubljana 0 - 0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2.12 3.10 3.29
24.07.2021 FC Koper 3 - 2 NS Mura 2.74 3.02 2.49
25.07.2021 NK Radomlje 1 - 1 Olimpija Ljubljana 4.19 3.42 1.76
25.07.2021 NK Maribor 3 - 1 NK Domzale 2.00 3.28 3.44
Round 1
16.07.2021 Bravo Ljubljana 0 - 0 NK Radomlje 1.80 3.39 4.04
17.07.2021 NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0 - 0 FC Koper 2.12 3.29 3.10
17.07.2021 NS Mura 0 - 3 Tabor Sezana 1.57 3.69 5.26
18.07.2021 NK Celje 2 - 3 NK Maribor 2.91 3.15 2.28
25.08.2021 NK Domzale 0 - 2 Olimpija Ljubljana 2.45 3.12 2.71