Serie C - Group A - Brazil
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Operario PR | 19 | +9 | 36 |
2 | Volta Redonda RJ | 19 | +14 | 33 |
3 | Amazonas AM | 19 | +3 | 32 |
4 | Brusque SC | 19 | +11 | 31 |
5 | Sao Jose RS | 19 | +9 | 31 |
6 | Botafogo PB | 19 | +5 | 30 |
7 | Paysandu PA | 19 | -5 | 29 |
8 | Sao Bernardo SP | 19 | +3 | 29 |
9 | Confianca SE | 19 | -3 | 28 |
10 | Nautico PE | 19 | +1 | 27 |
11 | Remo PA | 19 | +2 | 25 |
12 | Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL | 19 | +2 | 24 |
13 | Ypiranga RS | 19 | +3 | 23 |
14 | Floresta CE | 19 | -3 | 23 |
15 | Aparecidense GO | 19 | -3 | 22 |
16 | Figueirense SC | 19 | +1 | 22 |
17 | Manaus AM | 19 | -11 | 20 |
18 | America de Natal RN | 19 | -9 | 19 |
19 | Altos PI | 19 | -14 | 13 |
20 | Pouso Alegre MG | 19 | -15 | 12 |
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
*** One match per season
Home Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nautico PE | 10 | +6 | 19 |
2 | Ypiranga RS | 10 | +10 | 18 |
3 | Confianca SE | 9 | +4 | 17 |
4 | Floresta CE | 9 | +4 | 16 |
5 | Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL | 10 | +3 | 16 |
6 | Figueirense SC | 10 | +5 | 15 |
7 | Remo PA | 9 | +2 | 14 |
8 | Aparecidense GO | 10 | -1 | 13 |
9 | Manaus AM | 9 | -2 | 13 |
10 | America de Natal RN | 9 | +1 | 12 |
11 | Altos PI | 9 | -2 | 8 |
12 | Pouso Alegre MG | 9 | -8 | 4 |
13 | Operario PR | 10 | +8 | 24 |
14 | Sao Jose RS | 9 | +9 | 19 |
15 | Brusque SC | 10 | +9 | 18 |
16 | Sao Bernardo SP | 9 | +4 | 18 |
17 | Volta Redonda RJ | 10 | +15 | 23 |
18 | Paysandu PA | 10 | +6 | 23 |
19 | Amazonas AM | 9 | +5 | 16 |
20 | Botafogo PB | 10 | +3 | 16 |
Away Standing
№ | Team | MP | G | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo PA | 10 | 0 | 11 |
2 | Confianca SE | 10 | -7 | 11 |
3 | Aparecidense GO | 9 | -2 | 9 |
4 | Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL | 9 | -1 | 8 |
5 | Nautico PE | 9 | -5 | 8 |
6 | Pouso Alegre MG | 10 | -7 | 8 |
7 | Figueirense SC | 9 | -4 | 7 |
8 | Floresta CE | 10 | -7 | 7 |
9 | Manaus AM | 10 | -9 | 7 |
10 | America de Natal RN | 10 | -10 | 7 |
11 | Ypiranga RS | 9 | -7 | 5 |
12 | Altos PI | 10 | -12 | 5 |
13 | Brusque SC | 9 | +2 | 13 |
14 | Operario PR | 9 | +1 | 12 |
15 | Sao Jose RS | 10 | 0 | 12 |
16 | Sao Bernardo SP | 10 | -1 | 11 |
17 | Amazonas AM | 10 | -2 | 16 |
18 | Botafogo PB | 9 | +2 | 14 |
19 | Volta Redonda RJ | 9 | -1 | 10 |
20 | Paysandu PA | 9 | -11 | 6 |
League Statistic
Most Wins: 10Operario PR Volta Redonda RJ
Least Wins: 2Altos PI
Least Losses: 3Operario PR Botafogo PB
Most Losses: 13Pouso Alegre MG
Most Draws: 9Botafogo PB Nautico PE Centro Sportivo Alagoano AL
Least Draws: 3Volta Redonda RJ Pouso Alegre MG
Best Scoring Teams: 33 g. / 1.74 av. Volta Redonda RJ
Worst Scoring Teams: 11 g. / 0.58 av. Pouso Alegre MG
Best Defensive Teams: 10 g. / 0.53 av. Operario PR
Worst Defensive Teams: 28 g. / 1.47 av. Altos PI
Best Goal Difference: +14Volta Redonda RJ
Worst Goal Difference: -15Pouso Alegre MG