1st Division - Denmark
| Completed |
59% |
| Matches |
132 |
| Finished |
78 |
| Remaining |
54 |
| Played |
78 |
| Home Win |
36% |
| Draw |
38% |
| Away Win |
26% |
| Goals |
212 |
| Average |
2.72 |
| Home Team |
1.44 |
| Away Team |
1.28 |
| Goals |
212 |
| BTS |
62% |
| Home Team |
77% |
| Away Team |
74% |
| Goals |
Under |
Over |
| 1.5 |
22% |
78% |
| 2.5 |
47% |
53% |
| 3.5 |
71% |
29% |
Common Scores and Goals
| Score |
M |
Percent |
| 1 - 1 |
12 |
15.38% |
| 2 - 2 |
9 |
11.54% |
| 2 - 1 |
8 |
10.26% |
| 0 - 0 |
8 |
10.26% |
| 1 - 0 |
7 |
8.97% |
| 0 - 2 |
6 |
7.69% |
| 1 - 2 |
5 |
6.41% |
| 3 - 0 |
3 |
3.85% |
| 3 - 1 |
3 |
3.85% |
| 2 - 3 |
3 |
3.85% |
| 2 - 0 |
2 |
2.56% |
| 0 - 1 |
2 |
2.56% |
| 0 - 3 |
2 |
2.56% |
| 1 - 3 |
2 |
2.56% |
| 3 - 2 |
1 |
1.28% |
| 4 - 1 |
1 |
1.28% |
| 4 - 2 |
1 |
1.28% |
| 5 - 2 |
1 |
1.28% |
| 5 - 4 |
1 |
1.28% |
| 3 - 3 |
1 |
1.28% |
| Goals |
M |
Percent |
| 2 |
20 |
25.64% |
| 3 |
18 |
23.08% |
| 4 |
14 |
17.95% |
| 1 |
9 |
11.54% |
| 0 |
8 |
10.26% |
| 5 |
5 |
6.41% |
| 6 |
2 |
2.56% |
| 7 |
1 |
1.28% |
| 9 |
1 |
1.28% |
| Diff. |
M |
Percent |
| 0 |
30 |
38.46% |
| +1 |
17 |
21.79% |
| -1 |
10 |
12.82% |
| -2 |
8 |
10.26% |
| +2 |
6 |
7.69% |
| +3 |
5 |
6.41% |
| -3 |
2 |
2.56% |
| Abs. |
M |
Percent |
| 0 |
30 |
38.46% |
| 1 |
27 |
34.62% |
| 2 |
14 |
17.95% |
| 3 |
7 |
8.97% |