Liga 1 - Peru
| Completed |
86% |
| Matches |
153 |
| Finished |
132 |
| Remaining |
21 |
| Played |
132 |
| Home Win |
51% |
| Draw |
19% |
| Away Win |
30% |
| Goals |
396 |
| Average |
3.00 |
| Home Team |
1.78 |
| Away Team |
1.22 |
| Goals |
396 |
| BTS |
60% |
| Home Team |
83% |
| Away Team |
71% |
| Goals |
Under |
Over |
| 1.5 |
21% |
79% |
| 2.5 |
43% |
57% |
| 3.5 |
61% |
39% |
Common Scores and Goals
| Score |
M |
Percent |
| 2 - 0 |
13 |
9.85% |
| 1 - 1 |
13 |
9.85% |
| 0 - 1 |
11 |
8.33% |
| 1 - 0 |
10 |
7.58% |
| 3 - 1 |
10 |
7.58% |
| 2 - 1 |
9 |
6.82% |
| 1 - 2 |
9 |
6.82% |
| 0 - 0 |
7 |
5.30% |
| 1 - 3 |
7 |
5.30% |
| 4 - 1 |
6 |
4.55% |
| 3 - 2 |
5 |
3.79% |
| 2 - 2 |
5 |
3.79% |
| 3 - 0 |
4 |
3.03% |
| 4 - 2 |
4 |
3.03% |
| 0 - 2 |
3 |
2.27% |
| 2 - 3 |
3 |
2.27% |
| 4 - 0 |
2 |
1.52% |
| 5 - 0 |
2 |
1.52% |
| 5 - 1 |
2 |
1.52% |
| 1 - 4 |
2 |
1.52% |
| 2 - 4 |
2 |
1.52% |
| 0 - 3 |
1 |
0.76% |
| 2 - 5 |
1 |
0.76% |
| 3 - 4 |
1 |
0.76% |
| Goals |
M |
Percent |
| 2 |
29 |
21.97% |
| 4 |
24 |
18.18% |
| 3 |
23 |
17.42% |
| 1 |
21 |
15.91% |
| 5 |
18 |
13.64% |
| 6 |
8 |
6.06% |
| 0 |
7 |
5.30% |
| 7 |
2 |
1.52% |
| Diff. |
M |
Percent |
| +2 |
27 |
20.45% |
| 0 |
25 |
18.94% |
| +1 |
24 |
18.18% |
| -1 |
24 |
18.18% |
| -2 |
12 |
9.09% |
| +3 |
10 |
7.58% |
| +4 |
4 |
3.03% |
| -3 |
4 |
3.03% |
| +5 |
2 |
1.52% |
| Abs. |
M |
Percent |
| 1 |
48 |
36.36% |
| 2 |
39 |
29.55% |
| 0 |
25 |
18.94% |
| 3 |
14 |
10.61% |
| 4 |
4 |
3.03% |
| 5 |
2 |
1.52% |