Egnatia Rrogozhine
Superliga
Albania
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Rrogozhine |
| Stadium: | Egnatia Arena |
| Capacity: | 4 267 |
| Pictures: | Google maps |
Last Home Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 1 - 0 | Teuta Durres | 1.91 | 3.21 | 3.59 |
| 18.10.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 3 - 1 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 1.45 | 3.72 | 6.49 |
| 15.10.2026 | CL Group | Egnatia Rrog. | 1 - 1 | FC Midtjylland | 5.85 | 4.19 | 1.54 |
| 20.09.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 2 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 1.52 | 3.60 | 5.65 |
| 04.09.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 2 - 1 | Skenderbeu Korce | 1.48 | 3.72 | 5.58 |
| 23.08.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 3 - 0 | KF Tirana | 1.58 | 3.62 | 5.07 |
| 20.08.2026 | EL Qual. | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | 3.25 | 3.44 | 2.08 |
| 13.08.2026 | EL Qual. | Egnatia Rrog. | 5 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | 2.07 | 3.52 | 3.18 |
| 22.07.2026 | ChL Qual. | Egnatia Rrog. | 3 - 3 | NK Celje | 3.93 | 3.42 | 1.87 |
| 15.07.2026 | ChL Qual. | Egnatia Rrog. | 6 - 1 | Petrocub-Hincesti | 1.75 | 3.38 | 4.72 |
| 31.05.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 2 - 0 | Dinamo City | - | - | - |
| 06.05.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 2 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | - | - | - |
| 26.04.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 2 | Vora FK | 1.45 | 3.56 | 6.65 |
| 18.04.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 2 | Flamurtari Vlore | 1.48 | 3.65 | 5.64 |
| 08.04.2026 | Albanian Cup | Egnatia Rrog. | 1 - 1 | Elbasani | 2.09 | 2.84 | 3.32 |
| 04.04.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 3 - 0 | Bylis Ballsh | 1.26 | 4.41 | 9.38 |
| 13.03.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2.24 | 2.90 | 2.95 |
| 09.03.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 4 - 2 | Teuta Durres | 1.76 | 2.96 | 4.51 |
| 04.03.2026 | Albanian Cup | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | - | - | - |
| 20.02.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 1 - 0 | Dinamo City | 2.25 | 2.91 | 2.94 |
| 01.02.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 0 - 1 | KF Tirana | 1.46 | 3.54 | 6.23 |
| 18.01.2026 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 2 - 2 | Elbasani | 2.15 | 2.88 | 3.19 |
| 10.01.2026 | Albanian Cup | Egnatia Rrog. | 1 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | 1.09 | 5.85 | 17.70 |
| 28.12.2025 | Super Cup | Egnatia Rrog. | 1 - 3 | Dinamo City | 3.93 | 3.00 | 1.87 |
| 19.12.2025 | Superliga | Egnatia Rrog. | 2 - 1 | Partizani Tirana | 1.49 | 3.39 | 6.35 |
Home: 14 wins, 7 draws and 4 losses in last 25 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 25 | |
| Wins | 14 | 56% |
| Draws | 7 | 28% |
| Losses | 4 | 16% |
| Goals | 68 | 2.72 |
| Scored Goals | 45 | 1.80 |
| Conceded Goals | 23 | 0.92 |
| Matches Scored | 19 | 76% |
| Matches Conceded | 15 | 60% |
| BTS | 12 | 48% |
| Over 1.5 | 18 | 72% |
| Over 2.5 | 12 | 48% |
| Over 3.5 | 7 | 28% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 0 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 1 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 0 - 0 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 2 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 0 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 0 - 2 | 2 | 8.00% |
| 3 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 4 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 5 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 6 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 3 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 4.00% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 2 | 6 | 24.00% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.00% |
| 1 | 4 | 16.00% |
| 0 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 4 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 6 | 3 | 12.00% |
| 7 | 1 | 4.00% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| 0 | 7 | 28.00% |
| +1 | 6 | 24.00% |
| +2 | 4 | 16.00% |
| -2 | 3 | 12.00% |
| +3 | 2 | 8.00% |
| +4 | 1 | 4.00% |
| +5 | 1 | 4.00% |
| -1 | 1 | 4.00% |