USM Khenchela
Championnat National
Algeria
| Team Info | |
|---|---|
| City: | Khenchela |
Last Away Matches
| Date | Tournament | Home Team | Score | Away Team | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.05.2026 | Champ. National | CR Belouizdad | 3 - 1 | USM Khenchela | 1.21 | 5.18 | 12.24 |
| 17.04.2026 | Champ. National | JS Saoura | 3 - 0 | USM Khenchela | 1.38 | 3.84 | 7.03 |
| 10.04.2026 | Champ. National | ES Mostaganem | 0 - 3 | USM Khenchela | 2.35 | 3.02 | 2.68 |
| 17.03.2026 | Champ. National | MC Alger | 2 - 1 | USM Khenchela | 1.32 | 4.03 | 8.31 |
| 06.03.2026 | Champ. National | MC Oran | 2 - 1 | USM Khenchela | 1.57 | 3.22 | 5.50 |
| 21.02.2026 | Champ. National | ES Ben Aknoun | 2 - 3 | USM Khenchela | 1.95 | 2.85 | 3.99 |
| 23.01.2026 | Champ. National | ES Setif | 4 - 1 | USM Khenchela | 1.77 | 2.93 | 4.79 |
| 09.01.2026 | Champ. National | MB Rouissat | 2 - 0 | USM Khenchela | 2.06 | 2.81 | 3.64 |
| 19.12.2025 | Champ. National | MC El Bayadh | 1 - 2 | USM Khenchela | 2.98 | 2.60 | 2.56 |
| 13.12.2025 | Algerian Cup | MC Alger | 2 - 1 | USM Khenchela | 1.61 | 3.02 | 6.06 |
| 03.11.2025 | Champ. National | Paradou AC | 2 - 0 | USM Khenchela | 2.24 | 2.78 | 3.30 |
| 21.10.2025 | Champ. National | JS Kabylie | 1 - 0 | USM Khenchela | 1.44 | 3.76 | 6.99 |
| 28.09.2025 | Champ. National | Olympique Akbou | 1 - 1 | USM Khenchela | 1.65 | 3.22 | 5.17 |
| 13.09.2025 | Champ. National | USM Alger | 1 - 1 | USM Khenchela | 1.45 | 3.66 | 6.99 |
| 30.08.2025 | Champ. National | ASO Chlef | 1 - 2 | USM Khenchela | 1.71 | 3.08 | 5.00 |
| 16.06.2025 | Champ. National | US Biskra | 1 - 2 | USM Khenchela | 5.02 | 3.68 | 1.65 |
| 03.06.2025 | Champ. National | CS Constantine | 2 - 1 | USM Khenchela | 1.46 | 3.75 | 6.02 |
| 25.05.2025 | Champ. National | ES Setif | 0 - 1 | USM Khenchela | 1.45 | 3.68 | 6.36 |
| 16.05.2025 | Champ. National | Olympique Akbou | 2 - 1 | USM Khenchela | 1.67 | 3.19 | 4.86 |
| 12.04.2025 | Champ. National | NC Magra | 2 - 0 | USM Khenchela | 1.86 | 2.92 | 4.28 |
| 15.03.2025 | Champ. National | MC Alger | 2 - 2 | USM Khenchela | 1.26 | 4.53 | 10.31 |
| 25.02.2025 | Champ. National | ES Mostaganem | 2 - 0 | USM Khenchela | 1.84 | 2.93 | 4.30 |
| 12.02.2025 | Champ. National | CR Belouizdad | 3 - 0 | USM Khenchela | 1.30 | 4.28 | 9.08 |
| 05.02.2025 | Champ. National | USM Alger | 3 - 0 | USM Khenchela | 1.48 | 3.47 | 6.57 |
| 02.01.2025 | Algerian Cup | JS Saoura | 0 - 0 | USM Khenchela | - | - | - |
| 28.12.2024 | Champ. National | MC El Bayadh | 1 - 2 | USM Khenchela | 1.93 | 2.85 | 4.05 |
Away: 7 wins, 4 draws and 15 losses in last 26 matches.
Played Matches
Statistics for Last Played Matches
| Matches | 26 | |
| Wins | 7 | 27% |
| Draws | 4 | 15% |
| Losses | 15 | 58% |
| Goals | 71 | 2.73 |
| Scored Goals | 26 | 1.00 |
| Conceded Goals | 45 | 1.73 |
| Matches Scored | 17 | 65% |
| Matches Conceded | 23 | 88% |
| BTS | 15 | 58% |
| Over 1.5 | 23 | 88% |
| Over 2.5 | 17 | 65% |
| Over 3.5 | 4 | 15% |
| Results | ||
| 1 - 2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 2 - 1 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 2 | 4 | 15.38% |
| 0 - 3 | 3 | 11.54% |
| 1 - 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 1 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 3 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 2 - 2 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 0 - 1 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 3 | 1 | 3.85% |
| 1 - 4 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Total Goals | ||
| 3 | 13 | 50.00% |
| 2 | 6 | 23.08% |
| 1 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 4 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 5 | 2 | 7.69% |
| 0 | 1 | 3.85% |
| Goal Difference | ||
| +1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| -1 | 6 | 23.08% |
| -2 | 5 | 19.23% |
| 0 | 4 | 15.38% |
| -3 | 4 | 15.38% |
| +3 | 1 | 3.85% |