TempoTips
FC Ranger's

FC Ranger's

Primera Divisio
Andorra

Team Info
City: Andorra la Vella

Last Played Matches

Date Tournament Home Team Score Away Team 1 X 2
11.10.2026 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 3 - 0 CE Carroi 1.15 6.33 11.58
20.09.2026 Primera Divisio Inter Escaldes 3 - 0 FC Ranger's 1.71 3.59 4.00
13.09.2026 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 2 - 1 Esperanca And. 1.29 5.01 6.92
06.09.2026 Primera Divisio Casa de Portugal 1 - 1 FC Ranger's - - -
16.05.2026 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 2 - 0 FC Santa Coloma 2.84 3.24 2.12
10.05.2026 Primera Divisio Penya Encarnada 1 - 2 FC Ranger's 6.53 3.99 1.32
25.04.2026 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 3 - 5 Inter Escaldes 3.30 3.24 1.98
19.04.2026 Primera Divisio CE Carroi 1 - 2 FC Ranger's 19.18 7.45 1.07
11.04.2026 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 3 - 1 Atletic Escaldes 1.99 3.04 3.03
13.03.2026 Copa Constitucio FC Ranger's 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma - - -
07.03.2026 Primera Divisio FC Ordino 1 - 2 FC Ranger's 6.84 4.04 1.34
01.03.2026 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 1 - 2 UE Santa Coloma 2.51 2.96 2.48
22.02.2026 Primera Divisio Esperanca And. 1 - 1 FC Ranger's 21.93 8.50 1.06
14.02.2026 Primera Divisio Atletic Escaldes 0 - 2 FC Ranger's 2.52 3.06 2.59
08.02.2026 Primera Divisio CE Carroi 0 - 3 FC Ranger's 27.03 9.46 1.04
24.01.2026 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 4 - 0 Penya Encarnada 1.25 4.87 9.67
18.01.2026 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 4 - 0 FC Ordino 1.33 4.44 7.16
11.01.2026 Copa Constitucio Penya Encarnada 0 - 3 FC Ranger's 5.48 3.70 1.54
21.12.2025 Primera Divisio FC Santa Coloma 2 - 0 FC Ranger's 1.84 3.27 3.77
14.12.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 0 - 1 Inter Escaldes 3.20 3.17 2.05
10.12.2025 Primera Divisio UE Santa Coloma 1 - 0 FC Ranger's 2.27 3.00 2.91
07.12.2025 Primera Divisio UE Santa Coloma 2 - 1 FC Ranger's 2.29 3.16 2.72
30.11.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 3 - 1 Esperanca And. 1.04 9.82 22.98
23.11.2025 Primera Divisio Penya Encarnada 1 - 3 FC Ranger's 7.79 4.20 1.33
09.11.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 0 - 0 FC Santa Coloma 2.43 3.21 2.54
02.11.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ordino 0 - 2 FC Ranger's 6.84 4.42 1.34
29.10.2025 Primera Divisio Inter Escaldes 1 - 1 FC Ranger's 1.87 3.47 3.40
26.10.2025 Primera Divisio Esperanca And. 0 - 2 FC Ranger's 16.33 8.15 1.07
18.10.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 2 - 1 Atletic Escaldes 2.74 3.28 2.28
12.10.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 3 - 0 CE Carroi 1.04 9.00 30.67
18.05.2025 Primera Divisio FC Santa Coloma 0 - 5 FC Ranger's 2.11 3.37 2.95
11.05.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 2 - 3 Inter Escaldes - - -
04.05.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 0 - 1 UE Santa Coloma 2.77 3.33 2.13
27.04.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ordino 0 - 2 FC Ranger's 5.84 4.10 1.39
17.04.2025 Copa Constitucio FC Ranger's 1 - 1 Atletic Escaldes 2.67 3.60 2.11
12.04.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 1 - 1 Atletic Escaldes 2.41 3.20 2.50
06.04.2025 Primera Divisio Pas de la Casa 0 - 0 FC Ranger's 3.93 3.42 1.72
30.03.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 5 - 0 FS La Massana 1.03 9.33 25.60
13.03.2025 Copa Constitucio FC Santa Coloma 1 - 1 FC Ranger's - - -
09.03.2025 Primera Divisio Esperanca And. 1 - 1 FC Ranger's 20.20 8.90 1.04
01.03.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 6 - 2 Penya Encarnada 1.28 4.68 8.13
23.02.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 1 - 0 FC Santa Coloma 2.88 3.15 2.18
16.02.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 2 - 0 FS La Massana 1.02 18.67 43.33
09.02.2025 Primera Divisio FC Ordino 2 - 1 FC Ranger's 6.07 4.45 1.37
02.02.2025 Primera Divisio Atletic Escaldes 3 - 1 FC Ranger's 2.55 3.17 2.41
25.01.2025 Primera Divisio Esperanca And. 0 - 7 FC Ranger's 25.83 8.75 1.05
19.01.2025 Primera Divisio UE Santa Coloma 1 - 1 FC Ranger's 1.98 3.06 3.36
12.01.2025 Copa Constitucio FC Ranger's 1 - 0 CE Carroi 1.04 10.00 19.00
15.12.2024 Primera Divisio FC Ranger's 0 - 1 Pas de la Casa 1.47 4.09 5.19
08.12.2024 Primera Divisio Penya Encarnada 0 - 0 FC Ranger's - - -

Overall: 26 wins, 11 draws and 13 losses in last 50 matches.

Played Matches

                                                  

Statistics for Last Played Matches

Matches 50  
Wins 26 52%
Draws 11 22%
Losses 13 26%
Goals 138 2.76
Scored Goals 93 1.86
Conceded Goals 45 0.90
Matches Scored 40 80%
Matches Conceded 30 60%
BTS 23 46%
Over 1.5 40 80%
Over 2.5 25 50%
Over 3.5 12 24%
Results
1 - 1 8 16.00%
2 - 0 6 12.00%
2 - 1 5 10.00%
0 - 1 5 10.00%
3 - 0 4 8.00%
3 - 1 3 6.00%
0 - 0 3 6.00%
1 - 2 3 6.00%
1 - 0 2 4.00%
4 - 0 2 4.00%
5 - 0 2 4.00%
6 - 2 1 2.00%
7 - 0 1 2.00%
0 - 2 1 2.00%
0 - 3 1 2.00%
1 - 3 1 2.00%
2 - 3 1 2.00%
3 - 5 1 2.00%
Total Goals
2 15 30.00%
3 13 26.00%
1 7 14.00%
4 6 12.00%
0 3 6.00%
5 3 6.00%
8 2 4.00%
7 1 2.00%
Goal Difference
0 11 22.00%
+2 9 18.00%
-1 9 18.00%
+1 7 14.00%
+3 4 8.00%
+4 3 6.00%
-2 3 6.00%
+5 2 4.00%
+7 1 2.00%
-3 1 2.00%